IRun For Kids
10.47M & 5K
Albany, OR 03/11/2017
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
5K Results
Place No. Name Ag S Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== =========================== == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= =====
1 703 Mike Kauffman 33 M 1/20 M3039 Corvallis OR 19:23 6:15
2 519 Jordan Nollen 14 M 1/94 M0114 Tangent OR 19:42 6:21
3 670 Mark Wolfe 53 M 1/15 M5059 Albany OR 19:58 6:26
4 749 Mitchell Morse 16 M 1/15 M1519 Albany OR 20:16 6:32
5 462 Daniel Luttrell 13 M 2/94 M0114 Tangent OR 20:45 6:41
6 711 Zander Campbell 11 M 3/94 M0114 Albany OR 20:59 6:46
7 649 Hayden Watts 15 M 2/15 M1519 Albany OR 21:01 6:46
8 742 Robbie Johnston 10 M 4/94 M0114 Albany OR 21:02 6:47
9 761 Autzen Perkins 13 M 5/94 M0114 Albany OR 21:08 6:48
10 751 Kellan Soriano 16 M 3/15 M1519 Salem OR 21:08 6:48
11 306 Devin Davis 14 M 6/94 M0114 Albany OR 21:15 6:51
12 701 McLain Timm 7 M 7/94 M0114 Albany OR 21:26 6:54
13 277 Ethan Chawick 13 M 8/94 M0114 Albany OR 21:38 6:58
14 579 Elisha Rowe 14 M 9/94 M0114 Albany OR 21:39 6:59
15 321 Marshall Duncan 10 M 10/94 M0114 Albany OR 21:46 7:01
16 249 Isaac Brambilla 13 M 11/94 M0114 Albany OR 21:51 7:02
17 469 Scott Maland 41 M 1/30 M4049 Corvallis OR 21:59 7:05
18 643 Michael Wall 52 M 2/15 M5059 Albany OR 22:02 7:06
19 303 Aidan Davis 12 M 12/94 M0114 Albany OR 22:06 7:07
20 727 Cole Schaffner 14 M 13/94 M0114 Albany OR 22:17 7:11
21 755 Francis Ian Dickson 21 M 1/11 M2029 Corvallis OR 22:27 7:14
22 608 Tom Sommer 42 M 2/30 M4049 Albany OR 22:28 7:14
23 238 Jeremy Bedtelyon 38 M 2/20 M3039 Albany OR 22:30 7:15
24 656 Steve White 50 M 3/15 M5059 Albany OR 22:31 7:15
25 655 Samuel White 14 M 14/94 M0114 Albany OR 22:32 7:16
26 691 Cameron Crites 14 M 15/94 M0114 Lebanon OR 22:46 7:20
27 372 Owen Gurney 10 M 16/94 M0114 Albany OR 22:48 7:21
28 699 Conner Crites 14 M 17/94 M0114 Albany OR 23:03 7:26
29 304 Ashton Davis 16 M 4/15 M1519 Albany OR 23:04 7:26
30 629 Brian Summers 37 M 3/20 M3039 Albany OR 23:07 7:27
31 505 Galena Montross 36 F 1/57 F3039 Albany OR 23:12 7:28
32 280 Petra Christensen 12 F 1/93 F0114 Albany OR 23:17 7:30
33 717 Carter Cordle 13 M 18/94 M0114 Albany OR 23:18 7:30
34 613 Patrick Spence 16 M 5/15 M1519 Albany OR 23:19 7:31
35 425 Brian Joynt 43 M 3/30 M4049 Albany OR 23:31 7:35
36 459 Megumi Ludlow 12 F 2/93 F0114 Albany OR 23:36 7:36
37 595 Todd Shandy 53 M 4/15 M5059 Albany OR 23:39 7:37
38 468 Spencer Madsen 12 M 19/94 M0114 Albany OR 24:26 7:52
39 718 David Free 13 M 20/94 M0114 Albany OR 24:35 7:55
40 504 Avery Moen 17 F 1/10 F1519 Albany OR 24:36 7:55
41 464 Jody Macedo 54 F 1/24 F5059 Lebanon OR 24:40 7:57
42 373 Reagan Gurney 12 F 3/93 F0114 Albany OR 24:50 8:00
43 297 Amelie Crow 11 F 4/93 F0114 Albany OR 24:57 8:02
44 407 Eric Hostetler 33 M 4/20 M3039 Corvallis OR 24:58 8:03
45 503 Holly Mitchell 36 F 2/57 F3039 Albany OR 25:04 8:04
46 291 Blair Cook 11 M 21/94 M0114 Albany OR 25:04 8:04
47 458 Chrissy Ludlow 39 F 3/57 F3039 Albany OR 25:05 8:05
48 514 Andy Nelson 48 M 4/30 M4049 Albany OR 25:19 8:09
49 736 Marvin Gladden 65 M 1/7 M6069 Albany OR 25:19 8:09
50 754 Gabby Emery 10 F 5/93 F0114 Albany OR 25:33 8:14
51 666 Noah Witt 8 M 22/94 M0114 Albany OR 25:35 8:14
52 642 Kathryn Walker 38 F 4/57 F3039 Albany OR 25:37 8:15
53 470 Trenton Maland 15 M 6/15 M1519 Corvallis OR 25:46 8:18
54 399 Annie Hedlund 38 F 5/57 F3039 Monmouth OR 26:05 8:24
55 764 Shane Jones 45 M 5/30 M4049 Albany OR 26:07 8:25
56 516 Nate Neuschwander 39 M 5/20 M3039 Albany OR 26:12 8:26
57 648 Christian Watts 43 M 6/30 M4049 Albany OR 26:13 8:26
58 450 Scott Lawley 63 M 2/7 M6069 Albany OR 26:14 8:27
59 580 Simeon Rowe 11 M 23/94 M0114 Albany OR 26:15 8:27
60 571 Jonathan Roderick 21 M 2/11 M2029 Corvallis OR 26:20 8:29
61 402 Donnie Herandez 13 M 24/94 M0114 Albany OR 26:22 8:29
62 702 Nathan Marshall 12 M 25/94 M0114 Albany OR 26:23 8:30
63 339 Greg Fisher 13 M 26/94 M0114 Tangent OR 26:24 8:30
64 539 Philip Proteau 53 M 5/15 M5059 Albany OR 26:34 8:33
65 540 Wyatt Proteau 10 M 27/94 M0114 Albany OR 26:34 8:33
66 441 Mason Knecht 11 M 28/94 M0114 Albany OR 26:34 8:34
67 236 Pk Bean 11 M 29/94 M0114 Albany OR 26:39 8:35
68 741 Jenny Johnston 44 F 1/48 F4049 Albany OR 26:40 8:35
69 353 Carson Geneser 13 M 30/94 M0114 Albany OR 26:40 8:35
70 368 Sarah Greco 26 F 1/26 F2029 Albany OR 26:40 8:35
71 305 Dawn Davis 42 F 2/48 F4049 Albany OR 26:40 8:35
72 244 Erin Bliege 15 F 2/10 F1519 Albany OR 26:55 8:40
73 465 Andrew Madsen 11 M 31/94 M0114 Albany OR 26:58 8:41
74 41 Scott Lepman 63 M 3/7 M6069 Albany OR 27:03 8:43
75 202 Ethan Adams 6 M 32/94 M0114 Corvallis OR 27:18 8:47
76 585 Francisco Sanchez-Hernandez 17 M 7/15 M1519 Albany OR 27:19 8:48
77 227 Drew Baker 9 M 33/94 M0114 Turner OR 27:22 8:49
78 228 Lane Baker 9 M 34/94 M0114 Turner OR 27:22 8:49
79 433 Glen Kearns 49 M 7/30 M4049 Albany OR 27:25 8:50
80 330 Darren Fast 42 M 8/30 M4049 Albany OR 27:29 8:51
81 329 Ashlyn Fast 18 F 3/10 F1519 Albany OR 27:29 8:51
82 211 Sydney Allen 18 F 4/10 F1519 Albany OR 27:31 8:52
83 484 Brayden McKay 11 M 35/94 M0114 Albany OR 27:32 8:52
84 466 Bennett Madsen 7 M 36/94 M0114 Albany OR 27:34 8:53
85 762 Matthew Roeser 17 M 8/15 M1519 Albany OR 27:56 9:00
86 376 Joyce Hall 31 F 6/57 F3039 Albany OR 28:04 9:02
87 309 Jodi Dedera 42 F 3/48 F4049 Albany OR 28:04 9:02
88 723 Brendan Hughes 14 M 37/94 M0114 Tangent OR 28:05 9:03
89 753 Jackie Stutzman 29 F 2/26 F2029 Lebanon OR 28:07 9:03
90 498 Dan Miller 41 M 9/30 M4049 Albany OR 28:10 9:04
91 688 Nicole Krebs 41 F 4/48 F4049 Albany OR 28:15 9:06
92 622 Irina Stein 37 F 7/57 F3039 Albany OR 28:16 9:06
93 748 Broden Terrell 8 M 38/94 M0114 Albany OR 28:16 9:06
94 689 Luci Krebs 9 F 6/93 F0114 Albany OR 28:18 9:07
95 364 Nikolas Greaves 8 M 39/94 M0114 Albany OR 28:22 9:08
96 535 Emma Poris 12 F 7/93 F0114 Albany OR 28:28 9:10
97 669 Jared Wolfe 17 M 9/15 M1519 Lebanon OR 28:30 9:11
98 476 Caleb Maskal 17 M 10/15 M1519 Albany OR 28:30 9:11
99 502 Daniel Mitchell 24 M 3/11 M2029 Albany OR 28:31 9:11
100 721 Mason Henderson 12 M 40/94 M0114 Tangent OR 28:33 9:12
101 243 Bill Blair 66 M 4/7 M6069 Albany OR 28:37 9:13
102 747 Chris Terrell 36 M 6/20 M3039 Albany OR 28:38 9:13
103 395 Izzy Harwood 13 F 8/93 F0114 Albany OR 28:39 9:14
104 360 Shoshana Gold 13 F 9/93 F0114 Albany OR 28:39 9:14
105 636 Juan Vasquez 35 M 7/20 M3039 Albany OR 28:40 9:14
106 260 Conner Buchert 22 M 4/11 M2029 Albany OR 28:43 9:15
107 739 Hayden Rogers 10 F 10/93 F0114 Albany OR 28:43 9:15
108 398 Russ Hedge 52 M 6/15 M5059 Corvallis OR 28:45 9:15
109 413 Jennette Isaac 22 F 3/26 F2029 Salem OR 28:47 9:16
110 590 Colin Saville 9 M 41/94 M0114 Albany OR 28:51 9:18
111 591 Tony Saville 40 M 10/30 M4049 Albany OR 28:52 9:18
112 250 Dev Brazel 33 M 8/20 M3039 Albany OR 28:52 9:18
113 323 Drayson Elder 7 M 42/94 M0114 Albany OR 28:55 9:19
114 633 Michael J Swirbul 54 M 7/15 M5059 Albany OR 28:58 9:20
115 696 Shelby Smith 8 F 11/93 F0114 Albany OR 28:59 9:20
116 606 Kyla Smith 27 F 4/26 F2029 Salem OR 29:01 9:21
117 594 Tammy Shandy 53 F 2/24 F5059 Albany OR 29:04 9:22
118 367 Ruby Greaves 11 F 12/93 F0114 Albany OR 29:06 9:22
119 650 Megan Watts 39 F 8/57 F3039 Albany OR 29:06 9:22
120 378 Kash Hallberg 7 M 43/94 M0114 Albany OR 29:09 9:23
121 499 Marshall Miller 8 M 44/94 M0114 Albany OR 29:09 9:23
122 497 Beth Miller 38 F 9/57 F3039 Albany OR 29:09 9:23
123 488 Russ McUne 49 M 11/30 M4049 Lebanon OR 29:09 9:23
124 760 Jordan Stewart 13 M 45/94 M0114 Tangent OR 29:11 9:24
125 536 Leeanne Poris 39 F 10/57 F3039 Albany OR 29:12 9:24
126 537 Lily Poris 10 F 13/93 F0114 Albany OR 29:13 9:25
127 527 Taylor Osgood 14 F 14/93 F0114 Albany OR 29:13 9:25
128 500 Mike Miller 38 M 9/20 M3039 Albany OR 29:14 9:25
129 766 Sebastian Brown 10 M 46/94 M0114 Albany OR 29:16 9:26
130 660 Angela Williams 34 F 11/57 F3039 Albany OR 29:20 9:27
131 320 Brooklynn Duce 7 F 15/93 F0114 Albany OR 29:30 9:30
132 517 Nicole Neuschwander 36 F 12/57 F3039 Albany OR 29:31 9:30
133 518 Reid Neuschwander 7 M 47/94 M0114 Albany OR 29:31 9:30
134 204 Hannah Ahn 26 F 5/26 F2029 Sherwood OR 29:34 9:31
135 654 Kara White 44 F 5/48 F4049 Albany OR 29:35 9:32
136 235 Kathy Bean 47 F 6/48 F4049 Albany OR 29:44 9:35
137 209 Katy Allaback 47 F 7/48 F4049 Albany OR 29:53 9:37
138 365 Paul Greaves 51 M 8/15 M5059 Albany OR 29:54 9:38
139 543 Leshaya Pugh 35 F 13/57 F3039 Shedd OR 29:56 9:38
140 573 Charlie Rogers 12 M 48/94 M0114 Albany OR 30:00 9:40
141 289 Makinzie Cluver 12 F 16/93 F0114 Albany OR 30:05 9:41
142 665 Micaiah Wise 13 F 17/93 F0114 Salem OR 30:07 9:42
143 440 Darin Klarr 43 M 12/30 M4049 Albany OR 30:13 9:44
144 322 Deanne Elder 42 F 8/48 F4049 Albany OR 30:22 9:47
145 246 Sara Bond 24 F 6/26 F2029 Albany OR 30:23 9:47
146 492 Karlee Melson 9 F 18/93 F0114 Albany OR 30:23 9:47
147 615 Emily Stefan 13 F 19/93 F0114 Albany OR 30:29 9:49
148 293 Gary Correia 49 M 13/30 M4049 Corvallis OR 30:33 9:50
149 525 Kerrie O'Brien 33 F 14/57 F3039 Albany OR 30:38 9:52
150 578 Lindsey Roundy 25 F 7/26 F2029 Corvallis OR 30:39 9:52
151 409 John Hunter 50 M 9/15 M5059 Albany OR 30:41 9:53
152 217 Tim Anderson 29 M 5/11 M2029 Newport OR 30:41 9:53
153 386 Crista Hankey 30 F 15/57 F3039 Corvallis OR 30:42 9:53
154 210 Diane Allen 47 F 9/48 F4049 Albany OR 30:46 9:55
155 763 Justin Basinger 13 M 49/94 M0114 Albany OR 30:49 9:55
156 551 Melia Rasmussen 13 F 20/93 F0114 Shedd OR 30:54 9:57
157 390 Mark Harryman 33 M 10/20 M3039 Corvallis OR 30:55 9:57
158 389 Anna Harryman 28 F 8/26 F2029 Corvallis OR 30:55 9:57
159 447 Lawrence Lajoie 45 M 14/30 M4049 Albany OR 30:58 9:58
160 533 Isabelle Perry 12 F 21/93 F0114 Albany OR 31:04 10:00
161 722 Claire Hoffman 12 F 22/93 F0114 Albany OR 31:04 10:00
162 542 Denver Pugh 42 M 15/30 M4049 Shedd OR 31:07 10:01
163 408 Amy Hunter 40 F 10/48 F4049 Albany OR 31:12 10:03
164 264 Mary Bursey 16 F 5/10 F1519 Albany OR 31:14 10:04
165 735 Christian Yglesias 19 M 11/15 M1519 Albany OR 31:15 10:04
166 404 Yahir Hernandez Villegas 12 M 50/94 M0114 Albany OR 31:15 10:04
167 639 Gabriela Villegas 35 F 16/57 F3039 Albany OR 31:19 10:05
168 589 Chris Sarrett 37 M 11/20 M3039 Albany OR 31:19 10:05
169 491 Jr Melson 8 M 51/94 M0114 Albany OR 31:19 10:05
170 563 Alaina Rieke 36 F 17/57 F3039 Albany OR 31:25 10:07
171 706 Julie Spencer 40 F 11/48 F4049 Albany OR 31:39 10:12
172 690 Kimberly Railey 45 F 12/48 F4049 Albany OR 31:40 10:12
173 604 Ellison Smith 7 F 23/93 F0114 Albany OR 31:41 10:12
174 759 Amber Nealy 41 F 13/48 F4049 Albany OR 31:42 10:13
175 607 Treyson Smith 13 M 52/94 M0114 Albany OR 31:43 10:13
176 758 Grace Nealy 12 F 24/93 F0114 Albany OR 31:43 10:13
177 312 Tony Demeo 58 M 10/15 M5059 Corvallis OR 31:48 10:15
178 314 Jon Dilbone 47 M 16/30 M4049 Albany OR 31:51 10:15
179 446 Ella Lajoie 10 F 25/93 F0114 Albany OR 31:56 10:17
180 310 Mya Dedera 12 F 26/93 F0114 Albany OR 32:06 10:20
181 734 Jami Hamilton 43 F 14/48 F4049 Albany OR 32:08 10:21
182 621 Elena Stein 13 F 27/93 F0114 Albany OR 32:11 10:22
183 582 Joseph Ruschiwal 15 M 12/15 M1519 Albany OR 32:24 10:26
184 379 Sawyer Hallberg 10 M 53/94 M0114 Albany OR 32:28 10:27
185 620 Demitri Stein 7 M 54/94 M0114 Albany OR 32:36 10:30
186 473 Ronda Marlega 48 F 15/48 F4049 Albany OR 32:38 10:31
187 572 Kaylee Roderick 23 F 9/26 F2029 Corvallis OR 32:46 10:33
188 559 Colten Ridders 11 M 55/94 M0114 Albany OR 32:50 10:34
189 746 Cheryl Hanslovan 54 F 3/24 F5059 Albany OR 32:59 10:37
190 427 Elizabeth Judy 29 F 10/26 F2029 Lebanon OR 33:03 10:39
191 638 Alice Vidrio 12 F 28/93 F0114 Albany OR 33:10 10:41
192 457 Tami Long 33 F 18/57 F3039 Albany OR 33:10 10:41
193 220 Alex Antrim 9 M 56/94 M0114 Albany OR 33:20 10:44
194 550 Matthew Rasmussen 51 M 11/15 M5059 Shedd OR 33:20 10:44
195 259 Andrea Bryant 20 F 11/26 F2029 Corvallis OR 33:22 10:45
196 628 Alicia Straub 43 F 16/48 F4049 Corvallis OR 33:33 10:48
197 651 Bobby Weatherford 16 M 13/15 M1519 Albany OR 33:43 10:51
198 720 Kyla Harrris 12 F 29/93 F0114 Albany OR 33:44 10:52
199 740 Caylee Rogers F Albany OR 33:47 10:53
200 449 Charlotte Lawley 12 F 30/93 F0114 Albany OR 33:47 10:53
201 494 Ella Meyer 11 F 31/93 F0114 Albany OR 33:57 10:56
202 328 Ethan Erwin-Fisher 11 M 57/94 M0114 Tangent OR 33:59 10:57
203 258 Mollie Brown 11 F 32/93 F0114 Albany OR 34:02 10:57
204 254 Brett Brown 40 M 17/30 M4049 Albany OR 34:02 10:58
205 707 Kiarra Spencer 21 F 12/26 F2029 Albany OR 34:05 10:59
206 279 Freja Christensen 10 F 33/93 F0114 Albany OR 34:05 10:59
207 708 Mickenzi Chavarria 19 F 6/10 F1519 Albany OR 34:06 10:59
208 713 Seth Christensen 41 M 18/30 M4049 Albany OR 34:06 10:59
209 319 Samara Drouhard 13 F 34/93 F0114 Corvallis OR 34:11 11:00
210 318 Cindy Drouhard 43 F 17/48 F4049 Corvallis OR 34:11 11:00
211 685 Michelle Payne 43 F 18/48 F4049 Albany OR 34:24 11:05
212 715 Jesse Barnes 12 M 58/94 M0114 Albany OR 34:25 11:05
213 302 Paula Dalesky 52 F 4/24 F5059 Albany OR 34:25 11:05
214 601 Courtney Small 29 F 13/26 F2029 Albany OR 34:27 11:06
215 692 Sawyer Floro 8 M 59/94 M0114 Albany OR 34:32 11:07
216 693 Alana Floro 10 F 35/93 F0114 Albany OR 34:33 11:08
217 765 Tai Irwin 10 M 60/94 M0114 Albany OR 34:39 11:09
218 618 Melissa Stefan 37 F 19/57 F3039 Albany OR 34:41 11:10
219 343 Erica Floro 29 F 14/26 F2029 Albany OR 34:42 11:10
220 668 Janet Wolf 62 F 1/17 F6069 Corvallis OR 34:54 11:14
221 726 Heather Rogers 39 F 20/57 F3039 Albany OR 34:54 11:14
222 569 Terry Robertson 70 M 1/1 M7099 Corvallis OR 34:58 11:15
223 652 Kelly Weil 39 F 21/57 F3039 Albany OR 35:04 11:18
224 421 Sharayah Johnson 27 F 15/26 F2029 Albany OR 35:17 11:22
225 545 Jasmine Ramirez 17 F 7/10 F1519 Albany OR 35:19 11:22
226 541 Erin Puga 36 F 22/57 F3039 Albany OR 35:20 11:23
227 576 Tracie Ross 48 F 19/48 F4049 Corvallis OR 35:21 11:23
228 371 Hadley Gurney 6 F 36/93 F0114 Albany OR 35:22 11:23
229 641 Regan Waechter 5 M 61/94 M0114 Damascus OR 35:22 11:23
230 631 Skyler Swan 27 F 16/26 F2029 Damascus OR 35:24 11:24
231 612 Jennifer Speltz-Johnson 34 F 23/57 F3039 Albany OR 35:27 11:25
232 317 Steven Dillon 66 M 5/7 M6069 Dallas OR 35:32 11:26
233 593 Amber Scott 18 F 8/10 F1519 Albany OR 35:33 11:27
234 598 Laura Shell 31 F 24/57 F3039 Albany OR 35:34 11:27
235 357 Frank Glass 57 M 12/15 M5059 Albany OR 35:35 11:27
236 240 Angie Beiriger 47 F 20/48 F4049 Portland OR 35:35 11:27
237 482 Luke McIlvenny 55 M 13/15 M5059 Corvallis OR 35:35 11:28
238 483 Michael Ann McIlvenny 53 F 5/24 F5059 Corvallis OR 35:38 11:29
239 526 Mychaela Olson 29 F 17/26 F2029 Albany OR 35:39 11:29
240 553 Cole Read 11 M 62/94 M0114 Albany OR 35:39 11:29
241 411 Kira Ingram 27 F 18/26 F2029 Lebanon OR 35:44 11:30
242 412 Michael Ingram 29 M 6/11 M2029 Lebanon OR 35:44 11:30
243 757 Mason Nealy 13 M 63/94 M0114 Albany OR 35:49 11:32
244 377 Diana Hallberg 38 F 25/57 F3039 Albany OR 35:53 11:33
245 716 Alyea Boland 11 F 37/93 F0114 Albany OR 35:55 11:34
246 501 Taytum Miller 12 F 38/93 F0114 Albany OR 35:56 11:34
247 566 Tana Riley 38 F 26/57 F3039 Albany OR 36:00 11:36
248 564 Emmett Riley 8 M 64/94 M0114 Albany OR 36:01 11:36
249 522 Jill North 62 F 2/17 F6069 Albany OR 36:03 11:37
250 678 Amanda Zengel 32 F 27/57 F3039 Corvallis OR 36:10 11:39
251 417 Kellen Jacobson 8 M 65/94 M0114 Albany OR 36:13 11:40
252 416 Chris Jacobson 40 M 19/30 M4049 Albany OR 36:15 11:40
253 237 Shallon Beatty 40 F 21/48 F4049 Albany OR 36:17 11:41
254 381 Neil Halttunen 48 M 20/30 M4049 Albany OR 36:17 11:41
255 358 Henry Glass 8 M 66/94 M0114 Albany OR 36:19 11:42
256 361 Odessa Gordon 11 F 39/93 F0114 Crabtree OR 36:19 11:42
257 663 Rogue Wilson 8 M 67/94 M0114 Albany OR 36:31 11:46
258 664 Sarah Wilson 34 F 28/57 F3039 Albany OR 36:34 11:47
259 697 Kalli Smith 8 F 40/93 F0114 Albany OR 36:42 11:49
260 341 Desiree Flaming 12 F 41/93 F0114 Albany OR 37:20 12:01
261 452 Angie Lepman 52 F 6/24 F5059 Albany OR 37:32 12:05
262 311 Mauna Delgado 51 F 7/24 F5059 Albany OR 37:32 12:05
263 226 Blake Baker 6 M 68/94 M0114 Turner OR 37:35 12:06
264 225 Angeline Baker 35 F 29/57 F3039 Turner OR 37:36 12:06
265 349 Lithia Foultner 13 F 42/93 F0114 Albany OR 37:50 12:11
266 348 Grace Foultner 10 F 43/93 F0114 Albany OR 37:50 12:11
267 507 Angel Moore 12 F 44/93 F0114 Albany OR 37:55 12:13
268 451 Melissa Lea 50 F 8/24 F5059 Albany OR 37:56 12:13
269 495 Jonas Meyer 9 M 69/94 M0114 Albany OR 38:06 12:16
270 619 Benjamin Stein 11 M 70/94 M0114 Albany OR 38:07 12:16
271 602 Adam Smith 35 M 12/20 M3039 Albany OR 38:08 12:17
272 588 Marcus Sapaugh 7 M 71/94 M0114 Albany OR 38:09 12:17
273 587 Dana Sapaugh 32 F 30/57 F3039 Albany OR 38:09 12:17
274 335 Claire Fief 11 F 45/93 F0114 Albany OR 38:24 12:22
275 682 Brooke Schrader 12 F 46/93 F0114 Albany OR 38:24 12:22
276 743 Zoe Giddings 10 F 47/93 F0114 Albany OR 38:27 12:23
277 600 Amy Skaugstad 46 F 22/48 F4049 Albany OR 38:33 12:25
278 456 Dani Lippert 33 F 31/57 F3039 Albany OR 38:34 12:25
279 574 Georgia Rogers 13 F 48/93 F0114 Albany OR 38:40 12:27
280 625 Beverly Stonas 43 F 23/48 F4049 Albany OR 38:46 12:29
281 245 Tina Block 56 F 9/24 F5059 Albany OR 38:47 12:29
282 667 Stevie Witt 8 F 49/93 F0114 Albany OR 38:47 12:29
283 426 Maddox Joynt 7 M 72/94 M0114 Albany OR 38:53 12:31
284 524 Maria Noyes 60 F 3/17 F6069 Salem OR 38:55 12:32
285 284 Kate Clark 7 F 50/93 F0114 Albany OR 39:05 12:35
286 274 Logan Chadwick 8 M 73/94 M0114 Albany OR 39:16 12:39
287 272 David Chadwick 40 M 21/30 M4049 Albany OR 39:18 12:39
288 354 Makenna Geneser 10 F 51/93 F0114 Albany OR 39:32 12:44
289 342 Troy Flaming 11 M 74/94 M0114 Albany OR 39:41 12:47
290 657 Alice Whiteside 11 F 52/93 F0114 Albany OR 39:44 12:48
291 681 Randy Ming 40 M 22/30 M4049 Albany OR 39:50 12:50
292 429 Jolene Kachel-Kreger 41 F 24/48 F4049 Albany OR 39:50 12:50
293 467 Jennifer Madsen 46 F 25/48 F4049 Albany OR 39:51 12:50
294 626 Jeanie Stover 44 F 26/48 F4049 Albany OR 39:51 12:50
295 356 Diane Glass 66 F 4/17 F6069 Albany OR 39:52 12:50
296 658 Helen Whiteside 10 F 53/93 F0114 Albany OR 39:57 12:52
297 698 Madison Renfro 8 F 54/93 F0114 Albany OR 40:06 12:55
298 437 Khloe Kelly 6 F 55/93 F0114 Albany OR 40:07 12:55
299 438 Kylie Kelly 8 F 56/93 F0114 Albany OR 40:11 12:57
300 292 Danny Corliss 33 M 13/20 M3039 Corvallis OR 40:30 13:02
301 340 Deborah Flaming 38 F 32/57 F3039 Albany OR 40:31 13:03
302 478 Laceyann McConnell 10 F 57/93 F0114 Albany OR 40:34 13:04
303 352 Hailey Fry 7 F 58/93 F0114 Albany OR 40:35 13:04
304 750 Beth Morse 43 F 27/48 F4049 Albany OR 40:41 13:06
305 205 Rich Aiden 12 F 59/93 F0114 Tangent OR 40:48 13:08
306 308 Kevin Decoster 64 M 6/7 M6069 Albany OR 40:48 13:08
307 233 Austin Barnhart 10 M 75/94 M0114 Albany OR 40:59 13:12
308 288 Brigitte Cluver 45 F 28/48 F4049 Albany OR 41:00 13:12
309 234 Leah Barnhart 7 F 60/93 F0114 Albany OR 41:01 13:12
310 581 Caryn Rowland 43 F 29/48 F4049 Albany OR 41:06 13:14
311 324 Robert Eli 29 M 7/11 M2029 Albany OR 41:12 13:16
312 605 Kristi Smith 30 F 33/57 F3039 Albany OR 41:14 13:17
313 671 Leslie Wood 60 F 5/17 F6069 Albany OR 41:35 13:23
314 592 Orian Sawyer 7 F 61/93 F0114 Albany OR 41:36 13:24
315 471 Christopher Marker-Names 15 M 14/15 M1519 Albany OR 41:37 13:24
316 623 Elisa Stephens 45 F 30/48 F4049 Corvallis OR 41:53 13:29
317 680 Rose Zoellner 32 F 34/57 F3039 Albany OR 41:53 13:29
318 704 Mason Wills 13 M 76/94 M0114 Albany OR 42:01 13:32
319 276 Jason Chamberlain 46 M 23/30 M4049 Albany OR 42:08 13:34
320 624 Bonnie Stokes 42 F 31/48 F4049 Albany OR 42:08 13:34
321 610 Maddie Sowa 7 F 62/93 F0114 Albany OR 42:10 13:35
322 609 Adam Sowa 37 M 14/20 M3039 Albany OR 42:11 13:35
323 752 William Summitt Iv 12 M 77/94 M0114 Tangent OR 42:13 13:36
324 661 Madison Williams 14 F 63/93 F0114 Albany OR 42:22 13:39
325 439 Shayla Kelly 18 F 9/10 F1519 Albany OR 42:22 13:39
326 695 Alexis Lindsay 7 F 64/93 F0114 Albany OR 42:23 13:39
327 662 Mikki-Lee Williams 27 F 19/26 F2029 Albany OR 42:24 13:39
328 733 Sabina Ulibarri 9 F 65/93 F0114 Albany OR 42:43 13:45
329 397 Annie Haynes 61 F 6/17 F6069 Albany OR 42:44 13:46
330 453 Briannon Lepman 24 F 20/26 F2029 Albany OR 42:44 13:46
331 732 Kelly Ulibarri 47 F 32/48 F4049 Albany OR 42:45 13:46
332 224 Brooke Backer 27 F 21/26 F2029 Albany OR 42:48 13:47
333 370 Shayna Grissom 25 F 22/26 F2029 Albany OR 42:53 13:48
334 396 Cheryl Haury 37 F 35/57 F3039 Albany OR 42:56 13:50
335 674 Kimberly Young 42 F 33/48 F4049 Albany OR 43:26 13:59
336 709 Alleshia Perry 34 F 36/57 F3039 Albany OR 43:40 14:04
337 583 Stevey Ruschiwal 10 M 78/94 M0114 Albany OR 44:09 14:13
338 347 Owen Floyd 10 M 79/94 M0114 Albany OR 44:10 14:13
339 344 Caleb Floyd 6 M 80/94 M0114 Albany OR 44:11 14:14
340 346 Justin Floyd 30 M 15/20 M3039 Albany OR 44:12 14:14
341 400 Kyra Heisley 8 F 66/93 F0114 Albany OR 44:22 14:17
342 401 Tristan Heisley 38 M 16/20 M3039 Albany OR 44:23 14:17
343 672 Carol Wright 64 F 7/17 F6069 Albany OR 44:26 14:18
344 731 Skye Williams 12 M 81/94 M0114 Albany OR 44:26 14:18
345 275 Quincey Chadwick 12 F 67/93 F0114 Albany OR 44:30 14:20
346 273 Laura Chadwick 38 F 37/57 F3039 Albany OR 44:32 14:20
347 231 Brooklyn Barker 11 F 68/93 F0114 Albany OR 44:34 14:21
348 738 Emma Sheets 11 F 69/93 F0114 Albany OR 44:36 14:22
349 266 Mya Burton 11 F 70/93 F0114 Albany OR 44:37 14:22
350 366 Riley Greaves 14 F 71/93 F0114 Albany OR 44:46 14:25
351 756 Tricia Greaves 39 F 38/57 F3039 Albany OR 44:48 14:25
352 577 Kenny Roundy 26 M 8/11 M2029 Corvallis OR 44:50 14:26
353 614 Paula Stahl 43 F 34/48 F4049 Albany OR 44:56 14:28
354 511 Matt Morgan 8 M 82/94 M0114 Albany OR 44:56 14:28
355 737 Christopher Morgan 20 M 9/11 M2029 Albany OR 44:56 14:28
356 555 Steven Ream 6 M 83/94 M0114 Albany OR 44:57 14:28
357 431 Eliana Kassner 11 F 72/93 F0114 Albany OR 44:57 14:28
358 472 Wendy Marks 46 F 35/48 F4049 Albany OR 44:58 14:29
359 232 Gwen Barker 41 F 36/48 F4049 Albany OR 44:58 14:29
360 586 Khylin Sanchez-Hernandez 12 F 73/93 F0114 Albany OR 45:03 14:30
361 554 Jamie Ream 37 F 39/57 F3039 Albany OR 45:03 14:30
362 477 Keagen Maxfield 14 M 84/94 M0114 Crabtree OR 45:05 14:31
363 481 Lacey McFee 8 M 85/94 M0114 Albany OR 45:32 14:40
364 705 Kathy Wills 37 F 40/57 F3039 Albany OR 45:34 14:40
365 729 Jessica Shaddon 14 F 74/93 F0114 Albany OR 45:35 14:41
366 410 Krystal Hurley 33 F 41/57 F3039 Jefferson OR 45:35 14:41
367 646 Madison Wang 12 F 75/93 F0114 Albany OR 45:40 14:42
368 403 Danielle Hernandez 14 F 76/93 F0114 Albany OR 45:41 14:43
369 603 Brandi Smith 31 F 42/57 F3039 Albany OR 45:50 14:45
370 616 Kayla Stefan 9 F 77/93 F0114 Albany OR 45:50 14:45
371 617 Keith Stefan 42 M 24/30 M4049 Albany OR 45:51 14:46
372 333 Kim Ferguson 39 F 43/57 F3039 Jefferson OR 45:52 14:46
373 385 Steven L. Haney 42 M 25/30 M4049 Albany OR 45:54 14:47
374 627 Quinn Stover 13 M 86/94 M0114 Albany OR 45:58 14:48
375 684 Billy Franle 12 M 87/94 M0114 Albany OR 46:01 14:49
376 374 Autumn Gutoski 38 F 44/57 F3039 Albany OR 46:04 14:50
377 584 Azlyn Sager 9 F 78/93 F0114 Albany OR 46:05 14:50
378 213 Linda Althouse 68 F 8/17 F6069 Eugene OR 46:09 14:52
379 712 Victor Maxfield 15 M 15/15 M1519 Crabtree OR 46:10 14:52
380 645 Mackenzie Wang 16 F 10/10 F1519 Albany OR 46:10 14:52
381 375 Paul Gutoski 47 M 26/30 M4049 Albany OR 46:11 14:52
382 265 Jenifer Burton 45 F 37/48 F4049 Albany OR 46:12 14:53
383 418 Lindsey Jansen-Hostetter 34 F 45/57 F3039 Corvallis OR 46:14 14:53
384 252 Gesell Brook 70 F 1/2 F7099 Corvallis OR 46:16 14:54
385 434 Magnus Keen 5 M 88/94 M0114 Albany OR 46:18 14:55
386 596 Lyla Shanks 6 F 79/93 F0114 Eugene OR 46:32 14:59
387 597 Nick Shanks 33 M 17/20 M3039 Eugene OR 46:33 14:59
388 423 Ryley Jones 12 F 80/93 F0114 Albany OR 46:43 15:03
389 298 Ahryanna Cruise 9 F 81/93 F0114 Albany OR 46:44 15:03
390 687 Aria Van Meter 8 F 82/93 F0114 Albany OR 46:44 15:03
391 745 Pam Bristol 62 F 9/17 F6069 Harrisburg OR 46:51 15:05
392 251 Kathy Breckenridge 64 F 10/17 F6069 Albany OR 46:52 15:06
393 221 Christa Antrim 40 F 38/48 F4049 Albany OR 47:17 15:13
394 223 Angela Austin Haney 41 F 39/48 F4049 Albany OR 47:50 15:24
395 248 Angela Boyd 42 F 40/48 F4049 Lebanon OR 49:02 15:47
396 635 Sue Turner 49 F 41/48 F4049 Albany OR 49:14 15:51
397 405 Robin Hertel 54 F 10/24 F5059 Albany OR 49:14 15:51
398 744 Talon Dunshee 12 M 89/94 M0114 Tangent OR 49:24 15:54
399 296 Dianne Crooker 67 F 11/17 F6069 Albany OR 50:30 16:15
400 510 Kathy Morgan 59 F 11/24 F5059 Albany OR 50:31 16:16
401 632 Carol Swank 57 F 12/24 F5059 Albany OR 50:31 16:16
402 512 Jen Murray 42 F 42/48 F4049 Albany OR 50:36 16:17
403 568 Justin Roach 37 M 18/20 M3039 Albany OR 50:38 16:18
404 207 Brandon Alexander 11 M 90/94 M0114 Albany OR 50:39 16:18
405 208 Erica Alexander 31 F 46/57 F3039 Albany OR 50:42 16:19
406 290 Alex Coleman 7 M 91/94 M0114 Albany OR 50:50 16:22
407 479 Ronda McDonald 49 F 43/48 F4049 Albany OR 51:06 16:27
408 493 Anna Merwin 37 F 47/57 F3039 Adair Village OR 51:07 16:28
409 532 Amy Perkins 29 F 23/26 F2029 Albany OR 51:08 16:28
410 382 Erin Hanawalt 50 F 13/24 F5059 Albany OR 51:09 16:28
411 420 Adalynn Johnson 5 F 83/93 F0114 Albany OR 51:15 16:30
412 419 Abagail Johnson 35 F 48/57 F3039 Albany OR 51:16 16:30
413 285 Norah Clark 5 F 84/93 F0114 Albany OR 51:19 16:31
414 286 Sahara Clark 36 F 49/57 F3039 Albany OR 51:19 16:31
415 694 Sheena Dickerman 45 F 44/48 F4049 Albany OR 52:03 16:46
416 714 Gwendolyn Morris 46 F 45/48 F4049 Albany OR 52:06 16:47
417 686 Cindy Van Meter 35 F 50/57 F3039 Albany OR 52:35 16:56
418 299 Nicole Cruise 36 F 51/57 F3039 Albany OR 52:36 16:56
419 222 Connie L. Attebery 68 F 12/17 F6069 Brownsville OR 52:44 16:59
420 534 Kristina Plagmann 51 F 14/24 F5059 Albany OR 52:44 16:59
421 271 Joan Caulfield 51 F 15/24 F5059 Albany OR 52:52 17:01
422 487 Sandy McMinds 58 F 16/24 F5059 Jefferson OR 52:52 17:01
423 520 Chris Norman 46 M 27/30 M4049 Albany OR 53:08 17:06
424 521 Ellie Norman 13 F 85/93 F0114 Albany OR 53:09 17:07
425 384 Roxanne Haney 13 F 86/93 F0114 Albany OR 53:10 17:07
426 538 Valdean Prater 69 F 13/17 F6069 Harrisburg OR 53:20 17:10
427 212 Kate Alloway 34 F 52/57 F3039 Albany OR 53:22 17:11
428 730 Nicholas Theiss 12 M 92/94 M0114 Albany OR 53:32 17:14
429 216 Rich Ames 51 M 14/15 M5059 Albany OR 53:42 17:17
430 351 Eric French 23 M 10/11 M2029 Albany OR 53:47 17:19
431 350 Carrie French 22 F 24/26 F2029 Albany OR 53:49 17:20
432 215 Julie Ames 47 F 46/48 F4049 Albany OR 53:55 17:22
433 262 Julie Buchert 56 F 17/24 F5059 Albany OR 54:05 17:25
434 575 Denise Rose 54 F 18/24 F5059 Albany OR 54:13 17:27
435 287 Tricia Clark 50 F 19/24 F5059 Tangent OR 54:13 17:27
436 261 Jeff Buchert 57 M 15/15 M5059 Albany OR 54:17 17:29
437 659 Kayla Wickline 22 F 25/26 F2029 Albany OR 54:57 17:42
438 725 Cecilia Leal 12 F 87/93 F0114 Albany OR 54:58 17:42
439 561 Nicholas Ridders 34 M 19/20 M3039 Albany OR 55:05 17:44
440 560 Jennifer Ridders 31 F 53/57 F3039 Albany OR 55:06 17:44
441 230 Stephanie Barham 37 F 54/57 F3039 Albany OR 55:06 17:44
442 300 Wendy Curtis 54 F 20/24 F5059 Albany OR 55:06 17:44
443 229 Marley Barham 7 F 88/93 F0114 Albany OR 55:07 17:45
444 562 Taylor Ridders 7 F 89/93 F0114 Albany OR 55:07 17:45
445 544 Roxie Putman 66 F 14/17 F6069 Albany OR 55:09 17:45
446 454 Carolyn Lepman 58 F 21/24 F5059 Albany OR 56:19 18:08
447 445 Brittany Kundert 30 F 55/57 F3039 Albany OR 56:29 18:11
448 523 Janice Notthcott 71 F 2/2 F7099 Keizer OR 57:31 18:31
449 599 Joe Shinall 29 M 11/11 M2029 Corvallis OR 57:31 18:31
450 414 Alicia Jabin 28 F 26/26 F2029 Albany OR 57:34 18:32
451 506 Carmen Moody 65 F 15/17 F6069 Albany OR 58:31 18:50
452 485 Kenzie McKay 9 F 90/93 F0114 Albany OR 58:39 18:53
453 257 Kody Brown 12 M 93/94 M0114 Albany OR 58:57 18:59
454 393 William Hart 42 M 28/30 M4049 Albany OR 59:15 19:04
455 391 Eden Hart 9 F 91/93 F0114 Albany OR 59:16 19:05
456 392 Sonya Hart 44 F 47/48 F4049 Albany OR 59:16 19:05
457 316 Denise Dillon 62 F 16/17 F6069 Dallas OR 59:29 19:09
458 653 Crystel Weis 34 F 56/57 F3039 Albany OR 1:00:27 19:28
459 683 Cale Buck 11 M 94/94 M0114 Albany OR 1:00:33 19:30
460 567 Anthony Rimel 30 M 20/20 M3039 Albany OR 1:00:37 19:31
461 263 Jennifer Buck 39 F 57/57 F3039 Albany OR 1:00:38 19:31
462 508 Miranda Moore 9 F 92/93 F0114 Albany OR 1:00:56 19:37
463 247 Emma Boswell 9 F 93/93 F0114 Albany OR 1:00:58 19:38
464 315 Brendan Dillon 40 M 29/30 M4049 Albany OR 1:02:13 20:02
465 531 Jill Perdue 53 F 22/24 F5059 Albany OR 1:02:17 20:03
466 422 Tami Johnson 49 F 48/48 F4049 Albany OR 1:02:21 20:05
467 435 Lynn Kellogg 52 F 23/24 F5059 Albany OR 1:02:28 20:07
468 436 Norm Kellogg 48 M 30/30 M4049 Albany OR 1:02:29 20:07
469 489 Curtis Meadows 69 M 7/7 M6069 Albany OR 1:04:44 20:50
470 490 Rose Meadows 66 F 17/17 F6069 Albany OR 1:04:48 20:52
471 528 Val Pariseau 55 F 24/24 F5059 Tangent OR 1:05:33 21:06