IRun For Kids
10.47M & 5K
Albany, OR 03/11/2017
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
10.47M Results
Place No. Name Ag S Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= =====
1 50 Dan Rideout 57 M 1/6 M5059 Corvallis OR 1:19:53 7:38
2 4 Ray Allen 66 M 1/2 M6069 Albany OR 1:20:15 7:40
3 57 Kyle Tegner 34 M 1/5 M3039 Albany OR 1:21:18 7:46
4 1 Scott Adamec 52 M 2/6 M5059 Albany OR 1:21:55 7:50
5 29 Christopher Hawes 40 M 1/8 M4049 Portland OR 1:22:18 7:52
6 2 Tom Adams 49 M 2/8 M4049 Corvallis OR 1:22:38 7:54
7 65 Maurice La Fountain 46 M 3/8 M4049 Albany OR 1:23:40 8:00
8 34 Julie Herring 33 F 1/14 F3039 Albany OR 1:23:49 8:01
9 7 Josh Bigford 36 M 2/5 M3039 Albany OR 1:27:11 8:20
10 61 Brittany Winfrey 25 F 1/2 F2029 Albany OR 1:27:32 8:22
11 64 Pedro Vero 47 M 4/8 M4049 Albany OR 1:31:03 8:42
12 36 Courtney Jackson 34 F 2/14 F3039 Corvallis OR 1:33:45 8:58
13 55 William Royse 16 M 1/1 M1519 Albany OR 1:34:20 9:01
14 52 Greg Roe 50 M 3/6 M5059 Albany OR 1:34:22 9:01
15 48 June Morris 50 F 1/3 F5059 Corvallis OR 1:37:01 9:16
16 47 John Morris 58 M 4/6 M5059 Corvallis OR 1:37:01 9:16
17 59 Sandi Washburn 49 F 1/10 F4049 Albany OR 1:37:40 9:20
18 25 Corey Hallberg 39 M 3/5 M3039 Albany OR 1:40:00 9:33
19 13 Jessica Dilbone 21 F 2/2 F2029 Albany OR 1:40:59 9:39
20 14 Lisa Dilbone 46 F 2/10 F4049 Albany OR 1:41:07 9:40
21 6 Keri Bennett 32 F 3/14 F3039 Philomath OR 1:41:10 9:40
22 8 Courtney Bristol 32 F 4/14 F3039 Harrisburg OR 1:41:10 9:40
23 45 Rebecca McKay 36 F 5/14 F3039 Albany OR 1:41:41 9:43
24 9 Cameron Burress 54 M 5/6 M5059 Albany OR 1:43:04 9:51
25 21 Christy Fitzpatrick 31 F 6/14 F3039 Corvallis OR 1:43:34 9:54
26 56 Molly Slack 44 F 3/10 F4049 Lebanon OR 1:44:38 10:00
27 63 Kristin Ziebart 40 F 4/10 F4049 Albany OR 1:45:37 10:06
28 30 Jason Hay 42 M 5/8 M4049 Albany OR 1:45:37 10:06
29 35 Lindsey Holcomb 33 F 7/14 F3039 Portland OR 1:49:43 10:29
30 22 Jennifer Fortier 33 F 8/14 F3039 Salem OR 1:49:50 10:30
31 24 Jim Haggart 66 M 2/2 M6069 Corvallis OR 1:50:48 10:35
32 32 Erica Hedgpeth 40 F 5/10 F4049 Albany OR 1:52:05 10:43
33 31 Adam Hedgpeth 44 M 6/8 M4049 Albany OR 1:52:05 10:43
34 27 Reese Hamilton 12 M 1/1 M0114 Albany OR 1:52:30 10:45
35 26 Jim Hamilton 45 M 7/8 M4049 Albany OR 1:52:33 10:45
36 28 Sarah Hamilton 14 F 1/2 F0114 Albany OR 1:53:36 10:51
37 15 Tina Dodge Vera 47 F 6/10 F4049 Albany OR 1:54:04 10:54
38 11 Peggy Burris 53 F 2/3 F5059 Albany OR 1:54:06 10:54
39 37 Kathleen Jacob 55 F 3/3 F5059 Albany OR 1:54:18 10:55
40 3 Kyle Alexander 33 M 4/5 M3039 Salem OR 1:56:35 11:08
41 44 Anthony McKay 36 M 5/5 M3039 Albany OR 1:56:40 11:09
42 12 Kate Conolly 63 F 1/1 F6069 Albany OR 1:57:10 11:12
43 38 Sheri Joynt 36 F 9/14 F3039 Salem OR 1:59:29 11:25
44 42 Seila Mata 40 F 7/10 F4049 Keizer OR 1:59:29 11:25
45 19 Coray Dykes 38 F 10/14 F3039 Lebanon OR 2:02:11 11:41
46 20 Lynsee Evans 33 F 11/14 F3039 Sweet Home OR 2:06:45 12:07
47 46 Megan Monohan 12 F 2/2 F0114 Albany OR 2:09:38 12:23
48 54 Timothy Rowny 40 M 8/8 M4049 Albany OR 2:10:28 12:28
49 60 Jessica Washko 39 F 12/14 F3039 Albany OR 2:10:29 12:28
50 10 Larry Burris 53 M 6/6 M5059 Albany OR 2:14:41 12:52
51 40 Shelby Klarr 42 F 8/10 F4049 Albany OR 2:15:27 12:57
52 53 Laurie Roe 43 F 9/10 F4049 Albany OR 2:15:38 12:58
53 58 Shannon Veit 38 F 13/14 F3039 Albany OR 2:20:39 13:26
54 51 Julie Ritchey 41 F 10/10 F4049 Albany OR 2:20:40 13:27
55 62 Misty Wolf 37 F 14/14 F3039 White Salmon WA 2:21:32 13:31