Dash N Dine
Holiday Inn Express
Eugene, OR 01/24/2016
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
Overall 5K Results
Place No. Name Ag S Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= =====
1 2 Drew Anderson 25 M 1/2 M2529 Eugene OR 18:31 5:58
2 108 Michael Stearns 52 M 1/4 M5054 Springfield OR 18:52 6:05
3 43 Justin Lader 30 M 1/4 M3034 Eugene OR 19:07 6:09
4 87 James Carson 58 M 1/3 M5559 Eugene OR 19:12 6:11
5 72 Sara Sacks 23 F 1/3 F2024 Eugene OR 20:44 6:41
6 122 Phil Yoder 39 M 1/3 M3539 Springfield OR 22:46 7:20
7 104 Patty Gierga Brown 54 F 1/4 F5054 Eugene OR 23:33 7:35
8 77 James Swerzenski 28 M 2/2 M2529 Eugene OR 24:17 7:49
9 116 Daryl Brisco 51 M 2/4 M5054 Springfield OR 25:10 8:06
10 99 Quinn Michalek 37 M 2/3 M3539 Eugene OR 25:13 8:07
11 115 Patty Brisco 51 F 2/4 F5054 Springfield OR 25:15 8:08
12 111 Holly Jewkes 42 F 1/13 F4044 Springfield OR 25:20 8:10
13 18 Larry Dunlap 73 M 1/1 M7074 Eugene OR 25:59 8:22
14 65 Al Peterson 55 M 2/3 M5559 Westfir OR 26:03 8:24
15 126 Chelsea Miller 40 F 2/13 F4044 Cottage Grove OR 26:12 8:26
16 39 Tobin Klinger 44 M 1/3 M4044 Eugene OR 26:28 8:31
17 95 Matthew Harrison 30 M 2/4 M3034 Veneta OR 26:39 8:35
18 74 Lyndsey Stringfield 30 F 1/14 F3034 Creswell OR 26:44 8:37
19 93 Steve Hamilton 49 M 1/2 M4549 Springfield OR 27:01 8:42
20 57 Kacy Minnis 33 F 2/14 F3034 Eugene OR 27:07 8:44
21 97 Jodi Jackson 27 F 1/10 F2529 Eugene OR 27:41 8:55
22 26 Ashley Hale 32 F 3/14 F3034 Eugene OR 28:11 9:05
23 1 Amber Allen 35 F 1/9 F3539 Oakridge OR 28:21 9:08
24 129 Melissa Leach 33 F 4/14 F3034 Springfield OR 28:24 9:09
25 118 Robert Noble 42 M 2/3 M4044 Springfield OR 28:24 9:09
26 86 Cassie Zimmerlee 42 F 3/13 F4044 Eugene OR 28:33 9:12
27 82 Kaylee Ward 28 F 2/10 F2529 Eugene OR 28:35 9:12
28 96 Heather Hernandez 31 F 5/14 F3034 Springfield OR 28:48 9:17
29 83 Jennifer Watkins 40 F 4/13 F4044 Gaston OR 29:01 9:21
30 71 Piper Ruiz 31 F 6/14 F3034 Eugene OR 29:16 9:26
31 61 Emily Omlin 29 F 3/10 F2529 Eugene OR 29:35 9:32
32 84 Timothy Watt 30 M 3/4 M3034 Eugene OR 30:13 9:44
33 29 Christine Jackson 49 F 1/4 F4549 Coburg OR 30:53 9:57
34 36 Ikelau Kapahu 29 F 4/10 F2529 Eugene OR 30:57 9:58
35 85 Tammy Zientara 44 F 5/13 F4044 Eugene OR 31:02 10:00
36 27 Andy Hochnadel 51 M 3/4 M5054 Eugene OR 31:10 10:02
37 101 Heather Reed 39 F 2/9 F3539 Eugene OR 31:11 10:02
38 42 Gillian Kuyl 40 F 6/13 F4044 Forest Grove OR 31:24 10:07
39 113 Amber Kuyl 18 F 1/1 F1519 Forest Grove OR 31:24 10:07
40 94 Alaina Harrison 31 F 7/14 F3034 Veneta OR 31:25 10:07
41 88 Savannah Crawford 32 F 8/14 F3034 Eugene OR 31:26 10:08
42 134 Paige Lindsay 26 F 5/10 F2529 Springfield OR 31:45 10:13
43 107 Sandy Johnston 34 F 9/14 F3034 Eugene OR 31:48 10:15
44 47 Jeremy Lockhart 33 M 4/4 M3034 Eugene OR 31:56 10:17
45 112 John Ayers 64 M 1/2 M6064 Springfield OR 32:08 10:21
46 6 Justin Brock 36 M 3/3 M3539 Springfield OR 32:41 10:32
47 78 Tiffany Thompson 33 F 10/14 F3034 Springfield OR 32:42 10:32
48 59 Karen Mortensen 41 F 7/13 F4044 Eugene OR 32:54 10:36
49 69 Peggy Remnn 59 F 1/6 F5559 Eugene OR 32:59 10:37
50 9 Jennifer Calhoun 35 F 3/9 F3539 Coos Bay OR 34:13 11:01
51 17 Matthew Diment 45 M 2/2 M4549 Eugene OR 34:20 11:03
52 127 Maryanne Miller 13 F 1/2 F1114 Cottage Grove OR 34:23 11:04
53 24 Anne Giesy 43 F 8/13 F4044 Eugene OR 34:24 11:05
54 103 Lilianna Eldridge 13 F 2/2 F1114 Harrisburg OR 34:30 11:07
55 73 Marie Stringer 72 F 1/1 F7074 Eugene OR 34:38 11:09
56 8 Debbi Burton 47 F 2/4 F4549 Eugene OR 34:46 11:12
57 125 Stacey Wethnell 32 F 11/14 F3034 Eugene OR 35:08 11:19
58 19 Cheryl Elletson 48 F 3/4 F4549 Coos Bay OR 35:21 11:23
59 58 Brunson Moody 42 M 3/3 M4044 Eugene OR 35:34 11:27
60 123 Andrew Wagner 24 M 1/1 M2024 Troutdale OR 35:48 11:32
61 53 Molly McLaughlin 25 F 6/10 F2529 Eugene OR 36:30 11:45
62 33 Nicole Jones 37 F 4/9 F3539 Oakridge OR 36:31 11:46
63 23 Tim Fassbender 56 M 3/3 M5559 Fall Creek OR 38:28 12:23
64 13 Christine Coontz 31 F 12/14 F3034 Eugene OR 39:17 12:39
65 38 Niki Kirsch 36 F 5/9 F3539 St. Helens OR 39:58 12:52
66 48 Lindsey Lockhart 31 F 13/14 F3034 Eugene OR 43:17 13:56
67 124 Morgan Kelter 23 F 2/3 F2024 Gresham OR 43:37 14:03
68 110 Jane Dods 80 F 1/1 F8099 Eugene OR 43:57 14:09
69 12 Kelly Connell 38 F 6/9 F3539 Eugene OR 44:25 14:18
70 45 Matney Lea 40 F 9/13 F4044 Eugene OR 44:39 14:23
71 56 Marilyn Miller 67 F 1/2 F6569 Eugene OR 44:44 14:24
72 55 Don Miller 68 M 1/1 M6569 Eugene OR 44:45 14:25
73 98 Miki Markovich 44 F 10/13 F4044 Cottage Grove OR 45:15 14:34
74 89 Christine Dambach 53 F 3/4 F5054 Eugene OR 45:22 14:36
75 25 Jennifer Gray 36 F 7/9 F3539 Philomath OR 46:04 14:50
76 106 Pauline Schulze 54 F 4/4 F5054 Roseburg OR 48:20 15:34
77 105 Greg Schylze 54 M 4/4 M5054 Roseburg OR 48:22 15:34
78 79 Lauren Wagner 26 F 7/10 F2529 Eugene OR 48:42 15:41
79 22 Shannon Fassbender 31 F 14/14 F3034 Springfield OR 49:18 15:52
80 120 Pam Ring 66 F 2/2 F6569 Eugene OR 50:15 16:11
81 121 Heather Jammeh 46 F 4/4 F4549 Eugene OR 50:17 16:11
82 66 Brandy Potts 26 F 8/10 F2529 Eugene OR 50:31 16:16
83 62 Danielle Pedersen 22 F 3/3 F2024 Harrisburg OR 50:34 16:17
84 91 Jessie Goodell 29 F 9/10 F2529 Eugene OR 52:49 17:00
85 46 Karen Lee 57 F 2/6 F5559 Eugene OR 52:52 17:01
86 92 Sandy Goodell 57 F 3/6 F5559 Eugene OR 52:54 17:02
87 81 Tod Wagner 60 M 2/2 M6064 Troutdale OR 54:14 17:28
88 80 Sharon Wagner 63 F 1/1 F6064 Troutdale OR 54:17 17:29
89 5 Sara Bergsund 58 F 4/6 F5559 Eugene OR 55:19 17:49
90 44 Kai Xue Land 9 M 1/1 M0110 Eugene OR 55:33 17:53
91 10 Sarah Cochran 37 F 8/9 F3539 Eugene OR 55:35 17:54
92 70 Chris Ruiz 56 F 5/6 F5559 Springfield OR 55:48 17:58
93 51 Teresa Mason 55 F 6/6 F5559 Eugene OR 55:56 18:01
94 76 Kayla Sweeney 29 F 10/10 F2529 Springfield OR 55:57 18:01
95 32 Achelle Jepson 43 F 11/13 F4044 Eugene OR 1:00:34 19:30
96 20 Kim Ensley 42 F 12/13 F4044 Eugene OR 1:00:34 19:30
97 14 Trina Courtney 39 F 9/9 F3539 Junction City OR 1:00:36 19:31
98 7 Christina Brown 42 F 13/13 F4044 Eugene OR 1:00:36 19:31