age groups listed after results
Page 1
Evansville Komen Race for the Cure
Eastland Mall Evansville,IN
9/28/2014 9am
Chip Timing by To The Finish LLC www.tothefinishtiming.com
Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Ag Chip Time Pace Gun Time Sur Yrs Team
===== ======== ===== =================== = == ========= ===== ========= === === ===================================
1 1/16 316 Steven Matthews M 26 16:38.8 5:22 16:38.8 Micki\'s Melons
2 1/10 1 Brady Hall M 24 17:08.6 5:32 17:08.6
3 1/28 117 Jason Land M 37 17:32.8 5:39 17:32.8 Springleaf Financial Servic
4 1/20 10023 David Klauss M 31 17:50.9 5:45 17:50.9 Toyota
5 2/28 439 Greg Fraze M 37 18:04.4 5:49 18:05.2
6 1/15 10047 Trevor Cole M 15 19:06.9 6:10 19:08.4
7 2/20 373 Jerrod Smith M 34 19:17.3 6:13 19:18.5 Toyota
8 2/10 290 Carl Kay M 23 19:30.1 6:17 19:30.1 Iusm-E
9 1/17 97 Molly Hirt F 24 19:34.5 6:19 19:34.5 Iusm-E
10 1/13 10013 Ty Barbre M 12 19:35.9 6:19 19:35.9
11 1/37 10069 Walter Henrichsen M 41 19:47.3 6:23 19:49.3
12 2/15 296 Cole Labhart M 16 20:09.2 6:30 20:22.1 Amr Evansville
13 2/16 10042 Brian Nelson M 28 20:17.2 6:32 20:17.2
14 3/28 10065 Edward Myers M 39 20:18.9 6:33 20:20.5
15 3/16 493 Eric Sammet M 27 20:26.0 6:35 20:28.3
16 4/16 138 Kent Melchiors M 29 20:32.6 6:37 20:32.6 Iusm-E
17 5/16 10059 Clint Powell M 26 20:53.3 6:44 20:55.7
18 3/10 361 Jonathon Rogers M 22 21:01.3 6:46 21:01.3 Iusm-E
19 1/18 309 Thomas Martin M 46 21:05.5 6:48 21:14.1 Toyota
20 2/18 392 Robin Voyles M 45 21:06.5 6:48 21:13.7 St. Mary\'s Health
21 2/37 255 Tracey Fellows M 41 21:20.1 6:53 21:20.1 Toyota
22 3/20 263 Ernie Griffin M 30 21:21.5 6:53 21:21.5 Oral Surgery Group
23 1/15 417 Tony West M 56 21:24.0 6:54 21:24.6 Deaconess Health System
24 3/37 325 Trevor Michels M 42 21:35.6 6:57 21:35.6 Indiana State Police - Evan
25 6/16 30 Arthur Adye M 26 21:37.1 6:58 23:02.0 Springleaf Financial Servic
26 4/28 262 Chao Goldsmith M 38 21:42.7 7:00 21:42.7 Toyota
27 7/16 28 Tim Nellis M 25 21:44.7 7:00 21:44.7
28 4/20 241 Brandon Dill M 34 21:52.8 7:03 21:58.3 Megan\'s Rack Pack
29 1/35 487 Kim Phieffer F 32 21:54.8 7:04 21:57.9 Toyota
30 4/37 289 Benjamin Jones M 41 21:55.5 7:04 21:56.7 Wildcat Walkers
31 5/37 479 Matt Lothamer M 43 21:58.0 7:05 22:01.0
32 2/35 10060 Abbey Reeves F 34 22:07.8 7:08 22:07.8
33 5/28 347 Shawn Pfettscher M 35 22:13.0 7:10 22:17.2
34 3/35 215 Lori Wiechmann F 34 22:14.1 7:10 22:14.1 It\'s A Family Thing
35 1/15 149 Andrew Nelson M 53 22:15.5 7:10 22:15.5
36 5/20 317 Kurt Maxberry M 31 22:18.2 7:11 22:18.2 Toyota
37 2/15 10018 Nick Fuelling M 57 22:20.5 7:12 22:21.1
38 3/18 51 Thayne Chaumell M 46 22:28.1 7:14 22:28.1 Alcoa
39 4/10 448 Preston Meador M 23 22:38.6 7:18 22:38.6
40 6/37 446 Reed Kress M 40 22:44.3 7:20 23:32.0
41 7/37 10035 Jason Paladino M 42 22:45.4 7:20 22:46.8
42 8/37 313 Danny Matthews M 41 22:46.3 7:20 22:46.3 Toyota
43 9/37 214 Nick Whelan M 42 22:49.6 7:21 22:49.6 Kemper Cpa Group
44 4/35 118 Michelle Lenahan F 34 22:49.7 7:21 22:49.7 Team Vectren
45 6/20 256 Ben Flockhart M 34 22:50.9 7:22 22:50.9 Wildcat Walkers
46 10/37 476 Justin Newton M 42 22:54.1 7:23 22:54.1
47 7/20 27 Joshua Burke M 33 22:54.6 7:23 22:54.6 Team Vectren
48 8/20 10038 James Kemp M 30 23:00.5 7:25 23:00.5
49 3/15 343 Matthew Parker M 16 23:06.2 7:27 23:31.2 Eric\'s Corner Carry-Out
50 2/13 250 Dakota Eble M 11 23:08.2 7:27 23:08.2 Toyota
Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Ag Chip Time Pace Gun Time Sur Yrs Team
===== ======== ===== =================== = == ========= ===== ========= === === ===================================
51 4/18 5 Stacy Ahola M 47 23:12.9 7:29 23:12.9 Toyota
52 1/20 10036 Madison Paladino F 11 23:24.0 7:32 23:25.1
53 5/35 10051 Whitney Smith F 31 23:34.6 7:36 23:34.6
54 1/25 37 Nermina Bakalovic F 39 23:37.1 7:37 23:37.1 Srg Global Evansville
55 3/15 160 Cao Pham M 55 23:44.2 7:39 23:47.8
56 9/20 285 Christopher Huston M 31 23:46.5 7:40 23:46.5 Deaconess Health System
57 1/16 168 Andrea Roman F 28 23:47.7 7:40 23:55.4 Deaconess Health System
58 6/28 47 Cheyenne Buse M 36 23:49.4 7:41 23:49.4 Alcoa
59 2/15 491 James Woods M 54 24:08.6 7:47 24:08.6
60 3/15 93 Keith Herrenbruck M 50 24:16.4 7:49 24:16.4 Alcoa
61 3/13 10048 Chanler Cole M 14 24:22.7 7:51 24:23.5
62 2/20 463 Danielle Libbert F 14 24:22.8 7:51 24:22.8
63 1/23 177 Tammy Schroeder F 52 24:23.4 7:52 24:23.4 Tracy Zeller Jewelry
64 11/37 56 Jason Cole M 41 24:23.7 7:52 24:23.7
65 5/10 474 Travis Rodgers M 24 24:26.5 7:52 24:32.9
66 2/25 311 Elizabeth Morgan F 35 24:30.2 7:54 24:30.2
67 5/18 31 Bill Alkire M 45 24:39.1 7:57 24:39.1 Sabic
68 1/13 221 Belinda Chandler F 49 24:39.9 7:57 24:39.9
69 4/15 397 Bryon Wargel M 15 24:40.5 7:57 28:10.5 Maude Squad
70 1/18 10034 Patty Balbach F 57 24:48.2 7:59 24:51.0
71 2/17 10012 Danielle Hart F 22 24:51.4 8:01 24:55.4
72 4/15 389 Tony Toney M 56 24:52.6 8:01 24:52.6
73 6/18 71 Tim Fears M 48 24:55.8 8:02 24:55.8
74 12/37 232 Troy Cunningham M 43 24:59.0 8:03 24:59.0 Toyota
75 13/37 358 Lance Reynolds M 43 24:59.8 8:03 25:07.4 Toyota
76 5/15 368 Joseph Seng M 15 25:04.2 8:05 28:33.0 Toyota
77 4/15 355 Jorge Quiroz M 52 25:05.0 8:05 25:11.8 Toyota
78 1/4 10017 Jack Arney M 65 25:10.8 8:07 25:16.5
79 7/28 460 Rob Wood M 37 25:21.1 8:10 25:21.1 Maude Squad
80 5/15 441 Tom Goedde M 56 25:23.1 8:11 25:23.1
81 8/16 10066 Jack Campbell M 28 25:24.0 8:11 25:24.0
82 6/15 452 Jakob Scott M 15 25:26.1 8:12 25:27.0
83 6/15 294 Gene Koch M 59 25:26.4 8:12 25:26.4 Peabody
84 2/16 45 Marissa Bunner F 28 25:32.9 8:14 25:36.2
85 2/23 464 Lisa Libbert F 50 25:34.1 8:14 25:34.1
86 8/28 398 Tony Wargel M 38 25:35.4 8:15 25:35.4 Maude Squad
87 9/28 432 Jon Boeglin M 37 25:35.8 8:15 25:37.7
88 5/15 157 Kevin Pearson M 52 25:36.5 8:15 25:40.1 Ivy Tech Community College
89 10/28 418 Mitch Wilkerson M 36 25:40.5 8:16 25:46.1 Toyota
90 7/15 492 Andrew Jones M 16 25:43.4 8:17 25:44.8
91 8/15 10049 Ronin Periard M 15 25:44.5 8:18 25:45.3
92 3/25 55 April Cole F 39 25:45.6 8:18 25:45.6
93 2/13 326 Laura Miller F 45 25:53.2 8:20 25:53.2 Toyota
94 2/4 106 Walter Kalesia M 68 25:53.5 8:20 25:56.0
95 9/15 416 Zach Welp M 15 26:02.0 8:23 26:39.0 Toyota
96 10/20 59 Doug Davis M 31 26:08.6 8:25 26:08.6 Walgreens Warriors
97 6/35 60 Gwen Davis F 31 26:08.7 8:25 26:08.7 Walgreens Warriors
98 3/20 10032 Jenna Heath F 11 26:10.5 8:26 26:10.5
99 11/28 10031 Andrew Heath M 37 26:11.5 8:26 26:11.5
100 11/20 182 Brian Spears M 34 26:23.1 8:30 26:23.1 Srg Global Evansville
Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Ag Chip Time Pace Gun Time Sur Yrs Team
===== ======== ===== =================== = == ========= ===== ========= === === ===================================
101 7/35 34 Lavonna Armstrong F 31 26:23.4 8:30 29:34.6 Deaconess Health System
102 7/15 10070 Jim Alvey M 58 26:28.4 8:32 26:34.9
103 14/37 249 Clint Eble M 44 26:38.0 8:35 26:55.9 Toyota
104 3/13 354 Jennifer Pressley F 49 26:38.2 8:35 26:45.2
105 12/20 390 Robbie Trame M 31 26:40.1 8:35 26:40.1 Berry Plastics
106 2/18 465 Mary-Beth Owen F 58 26:40.6 8:36 26:40.6
107 4/25 83 Tara Green F 36 26:48.3 8:38 26:48.3 Walgreens Warriors
108 8/15 10007 Rick Lutz M 55 26:50.0 8:39 26:50.0
109 15/37 179 Paul Schwake M 44 26:52.7 8:40 26:52.7 University Of Southern Indi
110 16/37 127 Billy Mathis M 44 27:00.4 8:42 27:07.5 Rev It Up
111 17/37 159 Conrad Peyton M 40 27:02.2 8:43 27:16.3 Bristol-Myers Squibb
112 18/37 184 Matthew Stevens M 41 27:02.5 8:43 27:02.5 Oncology Hematology Associa
113 8/35 10041 Libby Nelson F 31 27:06.2 8:44 27:10.2
114 5/25 264 Natalie Griffin F 36 27:10.0 8:45 27:10.0 Oral Surgery Group
115 7/18 101 John Hummel M 49 27:11.3 8:46 27:11.3 Team Vcso
116 10/15 10026 John Salsman Jr M 16 27:11.4 8:46 27:30.3
117 8/18 444 Randy Ketcham M 47 27:14.6 8:47 27:29.2
118 12/28 293 Harrison George M 37 27:15.6 8:47 27:25.5
119 3/17 323 Hailey Menke F 21 27:20.6 8:49 28:49.2 Toyota
120 13/20 341 Josh Onan M 32 27:22.0 8:49 27:22.0 Toyota
121 9/16 276 Jacob Hess M 25 27:30.3 8:52 27:38.5 Iusm-E
122 1/4 228 Robert Claridge M 73 27:31.6 8:52 27:34.9
123 10/16 318 Adam Mayer M 25 27:34.3 8:53 27:34.3 Deaconess Health System
124 9/18 29 John Salsman M 49 27:35.6 8:53 27:55.2
125 6/25 109 Robin Kennedy F 36 27:39.9 8:55 27:39.9 Methodist Hospital
126 7/25 73 Nicole Fleming F 36 27:44.1 8:56 27:44.1 Srg Global Evansville
127 1/9 36 Stephen Baim M 62 27:46.0 8:57 27:46.0 Ivy Tech Community College
128 9/15 258 David Frohbieter M 59 28:00.8 9:01 28:08.9 Toyota
129 13/28 10058 Bradd McCleary M 36 28:01.8 9:02 28:01.8
130 8/25 76 Jennifer Ficker F 35 28:02.5 9:02 28:15.1 Megan\'s Rack Pack
131 1/31 404 Jennifer Nugent F 41 28:04.4 9:03 28:09.9 Yes 2
132 10/15 469 John Wolford M 57 28:06.8 9:03 28:06.8
133 2/31 10033 Marsha Paladino F 42 28:15.3 9:06 28:21.6
134 3/31 408 Angie Weinzapfel F 42 28:17.8 9:07 28:53.7 Yes
135 3/18 163 Linda Reinert F 57 28:22.3 9:08 28:32.2 Tri-State Athletic Club
136 9/25 315 Nicole Matthews F 37 28:25.2 9:09 29:41.0 Digestive Care Center
137 14/28 49 Ed Carter M 38 28:27.5 9:10 28:43.3 St. Mary\'s Health
138 14/20 278 Blake Hochstetler M 33 28:29.3 9:11 28:32.1 Old National Bank
139 10/18 213 Davic Wheatley M 48 28:34.8 9:12 28:39.8 Lorna
140 11/16 217 Josh Wright M 26 28:35.5 9:13 28:35.5 Afco Racing
141 4/13 387 Cole Tirb M 14 28:37.3 9:13 28:37.3 Toyota
142 12/16 66 Jeffrey Eagle M 27 28:38.3 9:14 28:38.3 Srg Global Evansville
143 13/16 284 Ty Hunt M 26 28:40.1 9:14 28:53.0 Peabody
144 1/9 440 Rachel Goedde F 16 28:45.5 9:16 28:54.2
145 6/15 11 Mike Bengert M 50 28:47.8 9:17 28:47.8 Atlas Van Lines
146 14/16 104 Matt Johnson M 25 28:48.1 9:17 28:48.1 Indiana Tube
147 6/10 10071 Andrew Hagen M 23 28:48.7 9:17 28:48.7
148 5/13 267 Gavin Grossman M 11 28:51.6 9:18 28:51.6
149 4/20 10015 Lauren Koch F 14 28:53.0 9:18 29:08.9
150 7/15 48 Daniel Carter M 54 28:58.3 9:20 29:11.9 Methodist Hospital
Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Ag Chip Time Pace Gun Time Sur Yrs Team
===== ======== ===== =================== = == ========= ===== ========= === === ===================================
151 4/31 10050 Michelle Mann F 41 29:03.5 9:22 29:10.2
152 15/28 10064 Justin Blanton M 35 29:05.6 9:22 29:17.6
153 19/37 455 Noah Taylor M 42 29:06.0 9:22 29:26.2
154 20/37 243 Darrell Duke M 41 29:08.5 9:23 29:25.1
155 3/23 125 Sheryl Marchetti F 51 29:10.8 9:24 29:10.8
156 8/15 124 Mike Marchetti M 51 29:11.2 9:24 29:11.2
157 9/35 10022 Andrea Klauss F 31 29:15.7 9:26 29:26.9 Toyota
158 4/18 288 Janet Johnson F 58 29:16.7 9:26 29:21.0 Maude Squad
159 15/20 292 Andy Alldredge M 34 29:20.7 9:27 29:20.7
160 16/28 495 Duncan Jamie M 35 29:20.9 9:27 29:20.9
161 4/13 87 Amy Hall F 47 29:23.8 9:28 29:40.8 Sweet Bettys Bosom Buddies
162 5/31 270 Amy Hall F 44 29:25.9 9:29 29:25.9 Alcoa
163 21/37 24 George Brunner M 44 29:28.4 9:30 29:28.4 Toyota
164 3/16 10027 Stephanie Rhodes F 27 29:29.0 9:30 29:29.0
165 17/28 344 Jake Patton M 37 29:33.7 9:31 31:02.0 Toyota
166 6/13 384 Jacob Thacker M 14 29:35.2 9:32 37:46.8 Toyota
167 18/28 134 Kris McCrary M 38 29:36.1 9:32 31:25.6 Alcoa
168 2/9 471 Greg Wilhite M 60 29:47.5 9:36 29:51.0
169 5/20 330 Presley Mohler F 13 29:50.0 9:37 29:58.6 Evansville Day School
170 11/15 10014 George Koch M 58 29:52.1 9:37 30:08.0
171 10/25 329 Lori Mohler F 38 29:54.3 9:38 30:03.0 Evansville Day School
172 19/28 190 Ryan Tenbarge M 35 29:56.5 9:39 29:56.5 Shoe Carnival
173 7/13 7 Alex Bakke M 13 29:59.8 9:40 30:27.3 Temple Adath B\'nai Israel (
174 4/17 147 Ashley Murphy F 24 30:01.5 9:40 30:06.1 Tracy Zeller Jewelry
175 8/13 283 James Horstman M 12 30:04.9 9:41 30:04.9 St. Mary\'s Health
176 22/37 121 Vernon Lutz M 40 30:08.3 9:43 30:20.3
177 4/16 10063 Amanda Blanton F 28 30:19.4 9:46 30:30.9
178 20/28 459 Keith Wolfe M 36 30:21.3 9:47 30:31.0
179 11/15 331 Jesse Moore M 15 30:24.1 9:48 30:24.1
180 6/31 79 Tracy Gerth F 40 30:24.2 9:48 30:55.3
181 3/9 10067 Michael Horn M 60 30:24.3 9:48 30:29.4
182 10/35 39 Angela Barker F 32 30:24.4 9:48 30:24.4 Shoe Carnival
183 5/17 10052 Shelby Campbell F 24 30:27.6 9:49 30:37.7
184 4/9 199 Timothy Tomes M 60 30:29.5 9:49 30:42.3 Pgw
185 11/35 128 Jessica Mattingly F 30 30:29.6 9:49 30:35.2
186 21/28 23 Micah Braden M 36 30:31.2 9:50 33:43.2 14 News
187 6/17 10002 Chasity Kissel F 24 30:34.8 9:51 31:39.5
188 7/17 174 Megan Scheller F 23 30:36.3 9:52 30:47.8 Deaconess Health System
189 11/18 394 John Walker M 45 30:36.8 9:52 41:07.7 Toyota
190 12/35 447 Lindsey Marlor F 34 30:45.9 9:55 30:45.9
191 13/35 33 Lyndi Archer F 32 30:49.4 9:56 30:49.4 Walgreens Warriors
192 6/20 10005 Meili McCleary F 13 30:50.3 9:56 30:50.3
193 11/25 197 Holly Tolley F 36 30:57.9 9:58 31:08.6 Srg Global Evansville
194 5/13 58 Andrea Crawford F 45 30:58.3 9:59 30:58.3 Megan\'s Rack Pack
195 7/31 153 Katie Orth F 42 31:00.5 9:59 31:00.5
196 1/11 409 Cecilia Kuester F 61 31:01.6 10:00 31:02.1 Yes 5
197 5/18 229 Randolph Clark F 59 31:03.4 10:00 31:03.4 Atlas Van Lines
198 5/16 67 Jennifer Eagle F 26 31:05.6 10:01 31:05.6 Srg Global Evansville
199 8/17 242 Dominque Doster F 22 31:09.4 10:02 31:09.4 Iusm-E
200 12/15 348 Charles Poole M 59 31:12.7 10:03 31:12.7
Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Ag Chip Time Pace Gun Time Sur Yrs Team
===== ======== ===== =================== = == ========= ===== ========= === === ===================================
201 6/13 332 Lisa Moore F 47 31:13.8 10:04 31:13.8
202 14/35 68 Dena Embrey F 34 31:14.8 10:04 31:14.8 It\'s A Family Thing
203 6/16 54 Sarah Cloutier F 29 31:15.2 10:04 31:34.0 Lorna
204 23/37 53 Chad Cloutier M 40 31:15.2 10:04 31:34.1 Lorna
205 8/31 478 Anne McLaughlin F 43 31:23.9 10:07 31:33.3
206 7/20 480 Emily Lothamer F 13 31:24.0 10:07 31:33.7
207 15/35 220 Ashley Zehner F 32 31:24.5 10:07 31:24.5
208 4/23 63 Lavonne Dillman F 53 31:25.0 10:07 31:30.1 Srg Global Evansville
209 16/35 78 Melody Gann F 32 31:28.4 10:08 31:31.6
210 7/10 105 Dannu Jones M 23 31:28.5 10:08 31:35.4 Lorna
211 8/20 496 Reine Ashley F 14 31:28.5 10:08 31:28.5
212 7/16 156 Andrea Paulnitz F 26 31:34.4 10:10 31:34.4 Sweet Bettys Bosom Buddies
213 24/37 216 Jason Williams M 44 31:39.4 10:12 31:41.8 Lorna
214 8/16 254 Courtney Farrand F 26 31:41.6 10:13 31:41.6
215 12/25 470 Jennifer Robeson F 35 31:45.3 10:14 31:50.6
216 5/23 10062 Mary Jane Belcher F 52 31:49.2 10:15 32:04.2
217 2/9 472 Svitlana Wilhite F 18 31:57.2 10:18 32:00.2
218 9/31 10043 Lori Faubion F 44 31:57.8 10:18 32:06.5
219 17/35 164 Kathryn Reneer F 33 32:03.0 10:19 32:03.0 Shoe Carnival
220 6/18 462 Janet Hamer F 57 32:07.1 10:21 32:15.9
221 12/15 146 Michael Mosbey M 15 32:08.4 10:21 32:08.4
222 9/16 180 Tiffany Slawek F 25 32:08.6 10:21 32:08.6 Woods For A Cure
223 5/9 145 Max Mosbey M 60 32:11.2 10:22 32:11.2
224 2/4 10010 Terry Reininga M 70 32:12.2 10:22 32:19.7
225 12/18 415 Steve Welp M 47 32:13.4 10:23 32:13.4 Toyota
226 6/23 161 Lois Ransom F 52 32:15.7 10:24 32:15.7 Cathy Brown
227 25/37 126 Rick Martin M 43 32:16.0 10:24 32:16.0 Old National Bank
228 7/23 133 Rhonda McCall F 53 32:19.5 10:25 32:19.5 Indiana Tube
229 13/25 110 Kay Ketcham F 35 32:21.4 10:25 32:21.4 Old National Bank
230 10/31 81 Brenda Grall F 43 32:21.7 10:25 32:28.6 Digestive Care Center
231 3/9 115 Kynedi Krampe F 19 32:24.7 10:26 32:24.7
232 18/35 10006 Jeannie McCleary F 34 32:28.2 10:28 32:28.2
233 14/25 26 Stephanie Burgard F 35 32:33.5 10:29 32:33.5
234 11/31 25 Jennifer Brunner F 40 32:38.0 10:31 32:45.8 Toyota
235 26/37 198 Mark Tolley M 43 32:41.7 10:32 32:41.7 Srg Global Evansville
236 3/4 494 Tuttle Steve M 66 32:46.5 10:33 32:46.5
237 10/16 291 Elizabeth Kim F 27 32:46.6 10:33 32:50.6 Ivy Tech Community College
238 15/25 266 Becky Grossman F 39 32:48.8 10:34 32:56.5
239 6/9 224 Allen Mounts M 62 32:49.4 10:34 32:49.4
240 2/11 403 Brenda Mounts F 62 32:49.4 10:34 32:49.4 Yes 21
241 8/10 14 Devan Blair M 22 32:51.0 10:35 34:20.2 Toyota
242 12/31 113 Therese Kocis F 42 32:53.3 10:36 32:53.3 Team Vcso
243 27/37 273 Kraig Hausmann M 41 32:55.1 10:36 32:55.1 Toyota
244 9/17 32 Elizabeth Alvey F 23 33:00.4 10:38 33:00.4 Deaconess Health System
245 16/20 10030 Nathan Kiegel M 30 33:01.6 10:38 33:01.6
246 28/37 345 Chris Paul M 41 33:13.0 10:42 34:08.3 Toyota
247 3/4 165 Elby Richardson M 77 33:15.2 10:43 33:15.2
248 19/35 342 Sharon Onan F 32 33:20.0 10:44 33:20.0 Toyota
249 9/20 456 Emily Thompson F 13 33:21.8 10:45 33:50.1
250 13/31 457 Karen Thompson F 43 33:22.1 10:45 33:50.3
Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Ag Chip Time Pace Gun Time Sur Yrs Team
===== ======== ===== =================== = == ========= ===== ========= === === ===================================
251 7/13 271 Kathy Hampton F 47 33:25.3 10:46 33:31.8 Gilda\'s Gang
252 29/37 301 Robert Lowe M 42 33:30.1 10:47 39:14.2 Toyota
253 30/37 88 Dan Hancock M 40 33:34.2 10:49 33:47.1
254 13/15 303 Trais Lowe M 17 33:35.4 10:49 39:20.4 Toyota
255 11/16 230 Madelyn Craig F 28 33:40.1 10:51 33:48.6 Iusm-E
256 14/15 245 Dakota East M 15 33:44.7 10:52 33:44.7 Toyota
257 10/20 374 Elizabeth Spindler F 14 33:56.4 10:56 33:56.4 Toyota
258 20/35 10046 Malea Barron F 31 33:58.4 10:57 36:00.0
259 31/37 308 John Martin M 44 34:00.4 10:57 34:00.4
260 9/15 102 Greg Hunsaker M 53 34:02.9 10:58 34:02.9 Methodist Hospital
261 8/23 103 Lisa Hunsaker F 52 34:03.0 10:58 34:03.0 Methodist Hospital
262 4/4 194 Michael Titzer M 66 34:05.0 10:59 34:05.0 Alcoa
263 21/35 114 Melissa Kopshever F 31 34:05.8 10:59 34:05.8 Walgreens Warriors
264 4/9 414 Morgan Welp F 17 34:11.8 11:01 34:50.3 Toyota
265 14/31 421 Misty Wolford F 41 34:24.0 11:05 34:24.0 Chamber Ambassadors
266 9/23 543 Sue Mullen F 53 34:30.9 11:07 34:32.2 Yes 23
267 16/25 499 Twana Avery F 35 34:39.3 11:10 34:39.3
268 11/20 10044 Hannah Faubion F 13 34:43.6 11:11 34:52.9
269 10/23 57 Lori Cook F 51 34:45.2 11:12 35:24.2 Old National Bank
270 1/2 498 Genevieve Perry F 77 34:45.3 11:12 34:47.9
271 22/35 98 Lisa Holder F 34 34:52.6 11:14 35:08.2 St. Mary\'s Health
272 17/20 234 Jason Davis M 33 34:57.1 11:15 34:57.1 Deaconess Health System
273 11/23 223 Jean Miller F 50 34:57.8 11:16 34:57.8
274 13/18 189 Kenneth Tenbarge M 49 34:59.2 11:16 34:59.2 Team Vcso
275 12/20 112 Kimberly Kocis F 14 34:59.2 11:16 34:59.2 Team Vcso
276 23/35 116 Leslye Krampe F 31 34:59.3 11:16 34:59.3
277 24/35 130 Erica Maxey F 33 35:02.1 11:17 35:07.7
278 10/17 438 Rebecca Farmer F 21 35:02.1 11:17 35:36.3
279 11/17 155 Kiersten Owen F 22 35:05.5 11:18 35:05.5 Oncology Hematology Associa
280 12/16 129 Alicia Maurer F 26 35:05.7 11:18 35:05.7 Oncology Hematology Associa
281 8/13 307 Christine Martin F 45 35:14.1 11:21 35:22.3 Toyota
282 13/20 375 Emily Spindler F 12 35:16.3 11:22 35:16.3 Toyota
283 22/28 377 Kevin Spindler M 38 35:16.3 11:22 35:16.3 Toyota
284 15/16 10011 Adam Kurre M 29 35:17.8 11:22 35:34.5
285 23/28 10056 Ryan Young M 36 35:18.5 11:22 35:33.1
286 25/35 148 Leanna Myers F 32 35:24.0 11:24 35:24.0
287 7/18 406 Karren Davis F 58 35:30.5 11:26 35:42.5 Yes 10 Deaconess Health System
288 15/31 10068 Mindy Henrichsen F 40 35:35.0 11:28 35:37.6
289 24/28 10045 Eric Reising M 36 35:40.1 11:29 35:40.1
290 18/20 298 Jeremy Lance M 33 35:42.0 11:30 37:16.3 Toyota
291 8/18 74 Vickie Fortune F 58 35:43.8 11:31 35:43.8 St. Mary\'s Health
292 5/9 252 Sierra Eble F 16 35:46.9 11:32 36:04.9 Toyota
293 32/37 282 Scot Hornby M 40 35:54.7 11:34 37:42.1 Toyota
294 10/15 16 Stephen Blair M 53 35:58.1 11:35 35:58.1 Toyota
295 16/31 10055 Lara Hunt F 44 35:59.4 11:36 36:07.4
296 13/16 400 Sarah Kurre F 25 36:06.4 11:38 36:06.4
297 17/31 477 Holly Lagenour F 44 36:08.3 11:38 36:08.3
298 19/20 86 Ryan Grimm M 31 36:17.7 11:41 36:17.7 14 News
299 18/31 171 Stephanie Russell F 42 36:27.4 11:45 36:27.4 Tracy Zeller Jewelry
300 3/11 442 Desa Hanna F 60 36:28.2 11:45 36:41.8
Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Ag Chip Time Pace Gun Time Sur Yrs Team
===== ======== ===== =================== = == ========= ===== ========= === === ===================================
301 14/16 10001 Megan Yeryar F 26 36:38.2 11:48 37:32.8
302 1/1 10016 Maryjude Gerteisen F 66 36:39.3 11:48 36:39.3
303 12/17 500 Melissa Yeryar F 22 36:39.3 11:48 37:32.7
304 12/23 226 Dina Christian F 53 36:41.2 11:49 38:11.3 Toyota
305 17/25 131 Erica Maxwell F 35 36:45.9 11:50 36:45.9 Srg Global Evansville
306 15/16 240 Alexa Dill F 27 36:50.5 11:52 40:00.1 Megan\'s Rack Pack
307 16/16 366 Josh Schultze M 27 36:58.2 11:54 36:58.2 Deaconess Health System
308 19/31 212 Stacy Watson F 40 37:00.7 11:55 37:00.7 Tekoppel Tigers
309 4/11 187 Charlene Talley F 60 37:14.3 12:00 37:14.3 Bristol-Myers Squibb
310 26/35 299 Kali Lance F 32 37:19.9 12:01 37:19.9 Toyota
311 33/37 333 Melvin Moore M 41 37:24.3 12:03 37:24.3 Toyota
312 20/31 80 Jenifer Gossman F 44 37:30.3 12:05 37:30.3 Achieving Glory For Lisa An
313 5/11 497 Kathy Merrill F 62 37:42.8 12:09 37:57.1
314 9/13 369 Shane Seng M 13 38:02.6 12:15 41:32.4 Toyota
315 25/28 370 Stephen Seng M 35 38:04.8 12:16 41:32.0 Toyota
316 9/18 85 Pamela Grigsby F 58 38:09.7 12:17 38:09.7 Srg Global Evansville
317 6/11 423 Judy Yarbor F 61 38:25.6 12:23 38:25.6
318 13/23 154 Cathy Owen F 51 38:31.5 12:24 38:46.4 Oncology Hematology Associa
319 14/18 10061 Darren Lacey M 46 38:45.9 12:29 38:54.5
320 26/28 386 Tim Thacker M 38 38:46.6 12:29 46:55.0 Toyota
321 18/25 50 Heather Carter F 36 38:48.5 12:30 38:48.5 St. Mary\'s Health
322 15/18 337 Donald Moser M 47 38:49.6 12:30 40:36.8 Toyota
323 7/11 142 Patricia Moore F 60 38:53.4 12:32 38:53.4 Oncology Hematology Associa
324 13/17 46 Danielle Burnham F 22 39:07.3 12:36 39:19.5 Lorna
325 34/37 173 Curtis Scarbrough M 42 39:07.9 12:36 39:19.3 Lorna
326 6/9 473 Haylie Wilhite F 16 39:10.4 12:37 39:10.4
327 9/10 89 Alexander Hankins M 22 39:12.4 12:38 40:26.1 Evansville Teachers Federal
328 8/11 70 Kathy Fears F 60 39:18.2 12:39 39:18.2
329 21/31 122 Wendy Lutz F 42 39:38.0 12:46 39:50.9
330 7/9 18 Phil Bolenbaugh M 62 39:43.1 12:48 39:57.7 Oncology Hematology Associa
331 14/17 178 Kayla Schultze F 24 39:44.6 12:48 39:44.6 Deaconess Health System
332 22/31 208 Stacy Wagner F 44 40:00.5 12:53 40:00.5 Megan\'s Rack Pack
333 19/25 61 Carrie Dawson F 37 40:12.1 12:57 40:12.1 Deaconess Health System
334 23/31 287 Shawna Johns F 40 40:26.4 13:01 40:41.8 Maude Squad
335 24/31 10037 Edrice Simmons F 43 40:31.1 13:03 40:38.5
336 27/35 425 Kelli Zollman F 34 40:43.6 13:07 42:57.3 Atlas Van Lines
337 14/20 10004 Sarah Frazier F 8 40:52.5 13:10 41:10.2
338 25/31 10003 Julie Frazier F 43 40:53.1 13:10 41:10.0
339 13/15 380 Mike Sutton M 59 40:55.6 13:11 41:01.5
340 26/31 10054 Kathy Higgins F 41 40:58.7 13:12 41:06.0
341 28/35 10057 Dawn Young F 34 41:22.4 13:19 41:37.9
342 10/18 181 Patricia Sollman F 55 41:27.3 13:21 41:27.3 Deaconess Health System
343 29/35 286 Crystal Iler F 31 41:45.6 13:27 42:01.0 Southwestern
344 27/31 209 Stephanie Walden-Sc F 43 41:46.2 13:27 41:46.2 University Of Southern Indi
345 27/28 411 Jeremy Wells M 37 41:54.1 13:30 41:54.1 Toyota
346 7/9 412 Kaelyn Wells F 15 41:54.3 13:30 41:54.3 Toyota
347 30/35 151 Cindy Notter F 33 42:51.4 13:48 43:03.3 Jackson Kelly Pllc
348 2/2 236 Carolyn Decker F 73 43:00.5 13:51 43:13.4
349 9/11 10072 Debbie Onan F 62 43:28.0 14:00 44:07.6
350 11/18 304 Patty Lutton F 57 43:40.2 14:04 44:20.2 Toyota
Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Ag Chip Time Pace Gun Time Sur Yrs Team
===== ======== ===== =================== = == ========= ===== ========= === === ===================================
351 20/25 277 Sarah Higdon F 35 43:45.3 14:05 47:03.8 Toyota
352 12/18 545 Julie Phillips F 59 44:07.6 14:13 44:07.6 Yes 8
353 8/9 44 Mark Browning M 63 44:09.3 14:13 44:21.9 Oncology Hematology Associa
354 21/25 10029 Kelly Cazzell F 35 44:09.6 14:13 44:31.0
355 9/13 281 Lisa Holzmeyer F 48 44:56.7 14:28 45:28.4 Toyota
356 14/23 443 Virginia Hansen F 54 45:14.3 14:34 45:19.3
357 13/18 467 Debbie Tucker F 59 45:14.9 14:34 45:19.4
358 11/15 280 Eric Holzmeyer M 51 45:17.3 14:35 45:17.3 Toyota
359 10/11 437 Carolyn Farmer F 61 46:18.6 14:55 46:18.6
360 15/23 40 Joan Bevers F 50 46:40.6 15:02 47:07.4
361 35/37 69 Rodger Emery M 44 46:42.7 15:03 46:42.7 Shoe Carnival
362 10/13 10019 Jamie Dillon F 46 46:50.2 15:05 46:51.8
363 16/16 268 Holly Gumm F 28 46:54.8 15:06 47:13.3
364 31/35 395 Angela Walls F 33 47:03.7 15:09 47:03.7 Toyota
365 4/4 132 John McAlister M 77 47:06.2 15:10 47:06.2 Berry Plastics
366 11/11 185 Sandra Stremming F 63 47:30.7 15:18 47:30.7
367 16/18 75 Sharyn Fountain M 46 47:53.1 15:25 49:02.1
368 15/17 169 Jenna Roos F 24 49:08.0 15:49 49:08.0 Indiana State Police - Evan
369 16/23 265 Tammy Griggs F 50 51:00.8 16:26 51:25.4 Toyota
370 32/35 10039 April Meisenhelder F 34 51:16.3 16:31 52:22.9
371 22/25 90 Ciavon Hartman F 35 51:22.1 16:32 51:22.1 Megan\'s Rack Pack
372 10/13 382 Dylan Thacker M 10 52:09.4 16:48 52:09.4 Toyota
373 11/13 385 Kody Thacker M 12 52:09.7 16:48 52:09.7 Toyota
374 28/31 10040 Holly Sims F 41 52:24.8 16:53 52:24.8
375 15/20 192 Catherine Titzer F 10 52:33.1 16:55 52:33.1 Oncology Hematology Associa
376 12/13 193 Matthew Titzer M 8 52:33.7 16:56 52:33.7 Oncology Hematology Associa
377 11/13 196 Paulette Titzer F 47 52:36.0 16:56 52:36.0 Oncology Hematology Associa
378 17/18 195 Michael Titzer M 48 52:36.5 16:56 52:36.5 Oncology Hematology Associa
379 17/23 340 Theresa Ohning F 50 53:02.2 17:05 56:27.7 Toyota
380 33/35 77 Jennifer Fuller F 34 53:09.0 17:07 53:09.0 Deaconess Health System
381 18/23 170 Lynn Russell F 51 53:09.0 17:07 53:09.0 Deaconess Health System
382 12/15 172 Stephen Russell M 53 53:12.2 17:08 53:12.2 Deaconess Health System
383 19/23 15 Lory Blair F 51 53:58.5 17:23 55:23.3 Toyota
384 14/18 211 Cinda Wassmer F 56 54:16.5 17:29 1:02:26.7 Megan\'s Rack Pack
385 13/15 339 Rodger Ohning M 51 55:06.3 17:45 58:31.2 Toyota
386 34/35 13 Beth Blair F 34 55:23.2 17:50 55:23.2 Toyota
387 29/31 450 Amy Neville F 42 56:16.3 18:07 56:29.5
388 23/25 300 Lois Lowe F 36 56:17.3 18:08 1:05:58.8 Toyota
389 36/37 10025 Robert Massey M 42 56:25.1 18:10 1:01:13.6 Toyota
390 14/15 481 Dwight Franklin M 50 57:54.0 18:39 1:07:38.7 Toyota
391 12/13 486 Angie Wilhelm F 49 57:55.6 18:39 1:07:41.0 Toyota
392 13/13 111 John Kocis M 12 58:33.8 18:51 58:33.8 Team Vcso
393 20/23 210 Joann Wallace F 50 58:47.9 18:56 58:47.9 St. Mary\'s Health
394 21/23 10028 Donna Slaton F 52 59:58.9 19:19 59:58.9
395 37/37 259 Steven Gaines M 42 1:01:10.6 19:42 1:05:08.5 Toyota
396 9/9 312 Ralph A Matacale M 61 1:01:46.8 19:54 1:01:46.8 Deaconess Health System
397 16/20 490 Chaney Ford F 13 1:02:05.9 20:00 1:02:05.9
398 17/20 350 Abigail Powers F 13 1:02:06.1 20:00 1:02:06.1 Toyota
399 8/9 10024 Elyse Massey F 18 1:02:08.0 20:00 1:06:58.5 Toyota
400 15/18 391 Patty Trotter F 55 1:02:09.4 20:01 1:04:57.5 Toyota
Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Ag Chip Time Pace Gun Time Sur Yrs Team
===== ======== ===== =================== = == ========= ===== ========= === === ===================================
401 35/35 399 Lisa Warner F 34 1:02:13.9 20:02 1:04:59.6 Toyota
402 10/10 378 Coti Stewart M 23 1:02:33.9 20:09 1:02:33.9 Toyota
403 13/13 396 Lisa Walton F 45 1:02:35.1 20:09 1:02:35.1 Toyota
404 30/31 357 Lisa Reynolds F 43 1:02:35.9 20:09 1:02:35.9 Toyota
405 16/18 21 Julie Bosma F 56 1:04:40.7 20:50 1:11:05.8 Era First Advantage
406 17/18 141 Linda Moore F 59 1:04:57.2 20:55 1:08:19.7 St. Mary\'s Health
407 18/18 9 Tom Bakke M 48 1:05:23.5 21:03 1:11:07.9 Temple Adath B\'nai Israel (
408 15/15 8 Jordan Bakke M 15 1:05:25.3 21:04 1:11:09.5 Temple Adath B\'nai Israel (
409 14/15 482 Dan Linberg M 57 1:05:46.3 21:11 1:15:30.7 Toyota
410 22/23 483 Deb Linberg F 54 1:05:48.2 21:11 1:15:32.7 Toyota
411 16/17 485 Andrea Linberg F 22 1:05:48.4 21:11 1:15:32.5 Toyota
412 31/31 251 Heather Eble F 44 1:06:03.0 21:16 1:14:59.4 Toyota
413 15/15 484 Robert Wilhelm M 50 1:07:42.0 21:48 1:07:42.0 Toyota
414 28/28 10 Travis Beach M 35 1:08:42.7 22:07 1:08:42.7 Toyota
415 18/18 279 Beverly Holland F 55 1:08:43.3 22:08 1:08:43.3 Toyota
416 18/20 272 Sydney Harlow F 14 1:10:09.6 22:35 1:10:09.6 North High School Volleybal
417 24/25 353 Rebecca Powers F 38 1:10:28.8 22:42 1:10:28.8 Toyota
418 19/20 489 Addison Wedge F 8 1:10:29.3 22:42 1:10:29.3
419 20/20 351 Molly Powers F 8 1:10:31.5 22:42 1:10:31.5 Toyota
420 15/15 20 Alan Bosma M 57 1:11:06.0 22:54 1:11:06.0 Era First Advantage
421 17/17 475 Erin Kerry F 24 1:11:27.3 23:00 1:11:27.3
422 23/23 454 Regina Stokeley F 51 1:11:47.3 23:07 1:17:54.2
423 25/25 376 Jennifer Spindler F 37 1:12:01.2 23:11 1:12:01.2 Toyota
424 9/9 261 Lindsey Gilkey F 16 1:17:19.9 24:54 1:17:19.9 Castle Girls Soccer
425 20/20 381 Thomas Swartz M 31 1:19:50.8 25:42 1:19:50.8 Toyota
15:48:36 09/30/2014
***********************************************************************************************************
Evansville Komen Race for the Cure
Eastland Mall Evansville,IN
9/28/2014 9am
********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********
********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 9 Molly Hirt F 24 19:34.5 6:19 19:34.5
********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 1 Steven Matthews M 26 16:38.8 5:22 16:38.8
********** SURVIVORS AWARDS **********
1. 28:04.4 Yes ( 28:04.4)
=====================================
1 28:04.4 Jennifer Nugent F 41 2
2 ( 28:17.8) Angie Weinzapfel F 42
3 ( 31:01.6) Cecilia Kuester F 61 5
4 ( 32:49.4) Brenda Mounts F 62 21
5 ( 34:30.9) Sue Mullen F 53 23
6 ( 35:30.5) Karren Davis F 58 10
7 ( 44:07.6) Julie Phillips F 59 8
********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 1 - 14 **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 52 Madison Paladino F 11 23:24.0 7:32 23:25.1
2 62 Danielle Libbert F 14 24:22.8 7:51 24:22.8
3 98 Jenna Heath F 11 26:10.5 8:26 26:10.5
4 149 Lauren Koch F 14 28:53.0 9:18 29:08.9
5 169 Presley Mohler F 13 29:50.0 9:37 29:58.6
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 1 - 14 **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 10 Ty Barbre M 12 19:35.9 6:19 19:35.9
2 50 Dakota Eble M 11 23:08.2 7:27 23:08.2
3 61 Chanler Cole M 14 24:22.7 7:51 24:23.5
4 141 Cole Tirb M 14 28:37.3 9:13 28:37.3
5 148 Gavin Grossman M 11 28:51.6 9:18 28:51.6
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 144 Rachel Goedde F 16 28:45.5 9:16 28:54.2
2 217 Svitlana Wilhite F 18 31:57.2 10:18 32:00.2
3 231 Kynedi Krampe F 19 32:24.7 10:26 32:24.7
4 264 Morgan Welp F 17 34:11.8 11:01 34:50.3
5 292 Sierra Eble F 16 35:46.9 11:32 36:04.9
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 6 Trevor Cole M 15 19:06.9 6:10 19:08.4
2 12 Cole Labhart M 16 20:09.2 6:30 20:22.1
3 49 Matthew Parker M 16 23:06.2 7:27 23:31.2
4 69 Bryon Wargel M 15 24:40.5 7:57 28:10.5
5 76 Joseph Seng M 15 25:04.2 8:05 28:33.0
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 71 Danielle Hart F 22 24:51.4 8:01 24:55.4
2 119 Hailey Menke F 21 27:20.6 8:49 28:49.2
3 174 Ashley Murphy F 24 30:01.5 9:40 30:06.1
4 183 Shelby Campbell F 24 30:27.6 9:49 30:37.7
5 187 Chasity Kissel F 24 30:34.8 9:51 31:39.5
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 2 Brady Hall M 24 17:08.6 5:32 17:08.6
2 8 Carl Kay M 23 19:30.1 6:17 19:30.1
3 18 Jonathon Rogers M 22 21:01.3 6:46 21:01.3
4 39 Preston Meador M 23 22:38.6 7:18 22:38.6
5 65 Travis Rodgers M 24 24:26.5 7:52 24:32.9
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 57 Andrea Roman F 28 23:47.7 7:40 23:55.4
2 84 Marissa Bunner F 28 25:32.9 8:14 25:36.2
3 164 Stephanie Rhodes F 27 29:29.0 9:30 29:29.0
4 177 Amanda Blanton F 28 30:19.4 9:46 30:30.9
5 198 Jennifer Eagle F 26 31:05.6 10:01 31:05.6
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 13 Brian Nelson M 28 20:17.2 6:32 20:17.2
2 15 Eric Sammet M 27 20:26.0 6:35 20:28.3
3 16 Kent Melchiors M 29 20:32.6 6:37 20:32.6
4 17 Clint Powell M 26 20:53.3 6:44 20:55.7
5 25 Arthur Adye M 26 21:37.1 6:58 23:02.0
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 29 Kim Phieffer F 32 21:54.8 7:04 21:57.9
2 32 Abbey Reeves F 34 22:07.8 7:08 22:07.8
3 34 Lori Wiechmann F 34 22:14.1 7:10 22:14.1
4 44 Michelle Lenahan F 34 22:49.7 7:21 22:49.7
5 53 Whitney Smith F 31 23:34.6 7:36 23:34.6
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 4 David Klauss M 31 17:50.9 5:45 17:50.9
2 7 Jerrod Smith M 34 19:17.3 6:13 19:18.5
3 22 Ernie Griffin M 30 21:21.5 6:53 21:21.5
4 28 Brandon Dill M 34 21:52.8 7:03 21:58.3
5 36 Kurt Maxberry M 31 22:18.2 7:11 22:18.2
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 54 Nermina Bakalovic F 39 23:37.1 7:37 23:37.1
2 66 Elizabeth Morgan F 35 24:30.2 7:54 24:30.2
3 92 April Cole F 39 25:45.6 8:18 25:45.6
4 107 Tara Green F 36 26:48.3 8:38 26:48.3
5 114 Natalie Griffin F 36 27:10.0 8:45 27:10.0
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 3 Jason Land M 37 17:32.8 5:39 17:32.8
2 5 Greg Fraze M 37 18:04.4 5:49 18:05.2
3 14 Edward Myers M 39 20:18.9 6:33 20:20.5
4 26 Chao Goldsmith M 38 21:42.7 7:00 21:42.7
5 33 Shawn Pfettscher M 35 22:13.0 7:10 22:17.2
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 131 Jennifer Nugent F 41 28:04.4 9:03 28:09.9
2 133 Marsha Paladino F 42 28:15.3 9:06 28:21.6
3 134 Angie Weinzapfel F 42 28:17.8 9:07 28:53.7
4 151 Michelle Mann F 41 29:03.5 9:22 29:10.2
5 162 Amy Hall F 44 29:25.9 9:29 29:25.9
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 11 Walter Henrichsen M 41 19:47.3 6:23 19:49.3
2 21 Tracey Fellows M 41 21:20.1 6:53 21:20.1
3 24 Trevor Michels M 42 21:35.6 6:57 21:35.6
4 30 Benjamin Jones M 41 21:55.5 7:04 21:56.7
5 31 Matt Lothamer M 43 21:58.0 7:05 22:01.0
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 68 Belinda Chandler F 49 24:39.9 7:57 24:39.9
2 93 Laura Miller F 45 25:53.2 8:20 25:53.2
3 104 Jennifer Pressley F 49 26:38.2 8:35 26:45.2
4 161 Amy Hall F 47 29:23.8 9:28 29:40.8
5 194 Andrea Crawford F 45 30:58.3 9:59 30:58.3
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 19 Thomas Martin M 46 21:05.5 6:48 21:14.1
2 20 Robin Voyles M 45 21:06.5 6:48 21:13.7
3 38 Thayne Chaumell M 46 22:28.1 7:14 22:28.1
4 51 Stacy Ahola M 47 23:12.9 7:29 23:12.9
5 67 Bill Alkire M 45 24:39.1 7:57 24:39.1
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 63 Tammy Schroeder F 52 24:23.4 7:52 24:23.4
2 85 Lisa Libbert F 50 25:34.1 8:14 25:34.1
3 155 Sheryl Marchetti F 51 29:10.8 9:24 29:10.8
4 208 Lavonne Dillman F 53 31:25.0 10:07 31:30.1
5 216 Mary Jane Belcher F 52 31:49.2 10:15 32:04.2
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 35 Andrew Nelson M 53 22:15.5 7:10 22:15.5
2 59 James Woods M 54 24:08.6 7:47 24:08.6
3 60 Keith Herrenbruck M 50 24:16.4 7:49 24:16.4
4 77 Jorge Quiroz M 52 25:05.0 8:05 25:11.8
5 88 Kevin Pearson M 52 25:36.5 8:15 25:40.1
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 70 Patty Balbach F 57 24:48.2 7:59 24:51.0
2 106 Mary-Beth Owen F 58 26:40.6 8:36 26:40.6
3 135 Linda Reinert F 57 28:22.3 9:08 28:32.2
4 158 Janet Johnson F 58 29:16.7 9:26 29:21.0
5 197 Randolph Clark F 59 31:03.4 10:00 31:03.4
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 23 Tony West M 56 21:24.0 6:54 21:24.6
2 37 Nick Fuelling M 57 22:20.5 7:12 22:21.1
3 55 Cao Pham M 55 23:44.2 7:39 23:47.8
4 72 Tony Toney M 56 24:52.6 8:01 24:52.6
5 80 Tom Goedde M 56 25:23.1 8:11 25:23.1
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 196 Cecilia Kuester F 61 31:01.6 10:00 31:02.1
2 240 Brenda Mounts F 62 32:49.4 10:34 32:49.4
3 300 Desa Hanna F 60 36:28.2 11:45 36:41.8
4 309 Charlene Talley F 60 37:14.3 12:00 37:14.3
5 313 Kathy Merrill F 62 37:42.8 12:09 37:57.1
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 127 Stephen Baim M 62 27:46.0 8:57 27:46.0
2 168 Greg Wilhite M 60 29:47.5 9:36 29:51.0
3 181 Michael Horn M 60 30:24.3 9:48 30:29.4
4 184 Timothy Tomes M 60 30:29.5 9:49 30:42.3
5 223 Max Mosbey M 60 32:11.2 10:22 32:11.2
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 302 Maryjude Gerteisen F 66 36:39.3 11:48 36:39.3
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 78 Jack Arney M 65 25:10.8 8:07 25:16.5
2 94 Walter Kalesia M 68 25:53.5 8:20 25:56.0
3 236 Tuttle Steve M 66 32:46.5 10:33 32:46.5
4 262 Michael Titzer M 66 34:05.0 10:59 34:05.0
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 270 Genevieve Perry F 77 34:45.3 11:12 34:47.9
2 348 Carolyn Decker F 73 43:00.5 13:51 43:13.4
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 **********
Place O\'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 122 Robert Claridge M 73 27:31.6 8:52 27:34.9
2 224 Terry Reininga M 70 32:12.2 10:22 32:19.7
3 247 Elby Richardson M 77 33:15.2 10:43 33:15.2
4 365 John McAlister M 77 47:06.2 15:10 47:06.2