PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 4, 2014
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
5th Grade Boys
1. CHERRY TREE
1 4 9 15 20 (22) (26) = 49
TREVOR HARRIS, CONNOR LATHROP, CHARLIE MCCOY, JACK LAPPIN, JOSHUA BUBP,
TJ BARRETT, NATHAN ANDREWS
2. SMOKY ROW
3 6 11 13 39 (40) (57) = 72
DIRIN BIRHIRAY, JACOB GOODSPEED, CURRAN EASTES, JOE CRONIN, EDDIE
HOPWOOD, GRAHAM SEAVER, ABHI ANKARAJU
3. PRAIRIE TRACE
2 5 18 30 41 (63) (66) = 96
LUCAS LEMME, RYAN DVORAK, NOAH EBBERT, DANIEL CUNNINGHAM, ALEX
PELLEGRINO, IAN-SCOTT YEOMAN, ALEC BIEGHLER
4. TOWNE MEADOW
17 19 21 25 29 (31) (37) = 111
JACOB HAYES, LEO CONNELL, NOAH STUBBS, ARI BEREBITSKY, ANDREW STEELE,
LEO SCHNEIDER, OWEN BERGLUND
5. CARMEL
8 14 27 34 49 (71) (74) = 132
NICHOLAS DOMAN, CAMDEN WIEN, SAMUEL WROBEL, RYAN MCGINNIS, NATHAN
MURSCH, NEHEMIAH JONES, ERIC KEFFER
6. FOREST DALE
12 24 28 32 43 (44) (65) = 139
DRAKE CRUM, JACK BINDER, JACKSON BRUNE, ALEX RUSSO, OWEN SANDER, MILES
EHRET, ALEX WALKER
7. WEST CLAY
10 23 33 51 62 (64) (75) = 179
NATE HUGHES, JACK JOYCE, ZACH OSBORNE, TYLER LETHEN, JACOB BRACKEN,
AIDEN WILSON, AYAAN ABBASI
8. COLLEGE WOOD
16 36 42 46 48 (55) (61) = 188
ALEX GOTHARD, SAM EITELJORGE, KRISHNA THIRU, DREW WEDDLE, CHARLES
PEDERSEN, TATE COMPTON, WES BIGGERSTAFF
9. ORCHARD PARK
7 45 52 56 58 (59) (67) = 218
LUKE FARLING, SAMUEL JOHNSON, KEVIN HAYMORE, CAELYM SIEMON, IAN MILLER,
COLIN PATTERSON, JIBRAEL YASIN
10. WOODBROOK
35 38 47 50 60 (72) (73) = 230
JACOB ZHANG, JIMMY GARNES, CASEY ALDERMAN, EVAN SANDERS, IAN HAMMOND,
JACOB GOLD, JAKOB BINTRIM
11. MOHAWK TRAILS
53 54 68 69 70 (76) (77) = 314
RIPLEY MOORE, JAMES PORTER, BEN HOLDCRAFT, NICOLAS FIOL, AYDIN
PASSWATER, WEST INMON, TYLER HANKINS
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========= ============== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 142 Trevor Harris 5TH Cherry Tree 7:51.6 6:21
2 2 465 Lucas Lemme 5TH Prairie Trace 8:26.3 6:49
3 3 520 Dirin Birhiray 5TH Smoky Row 8:37.8 6:58
4 4 147 Connor Lathrop 5TH Cherry Tree 8:41.2 7:01
5 5 463 Ryan Dvorak 5TH Prairie Trace 8:46.7 7:05
6 6 523 Jacob Goodspeed 5TH Smoky Row 8:47.6 7:06
7 7 397 Luke Farling 5TH Orchard Park 8:48.4 7:07
8 8 55 Nicholas Doman 5TH Carmel 8:49.2 7:07
9 9 148 Charlie McCoy 5TH Cherry Tree 8:49.4 7:07
10 10 628 Nate Hughes 5TH West Clay 8:55.4 7:12
11 11 522 Curran Eastes 5TH Smoky Row 8:57.4 7:14
12 12 275 Drake Crum 5TH Forest Dale 9:00.9 7:17
13 13 521 Joe Cronin 5TH Smoky Row 9:02.0 7:18
14 14 66 Camden Wien 5TH Carmel 9:05.2 7:20
15 15 146 Jack Lappin 5TH Cherry Tree 9:07.4 7:22
16 16 209 Alex Gothard 5TH College Wood 9:07.8 7:22
17 17 578 Jacob Hayes 5TH Towne Meadow 9:08.6 7:23
18 18 464 Noah Ebbert 5TH Prairie Trace 9:09.9 7:24
19 19 575 Leo Connell 5TH Towne Meadow 9:11.8 7:25
20 20 138 Joshua Bubp 5TH Cherry Tree 9:13.0 7:26
21 21 583 Noah Stubbs 5TH Towne Meadow 9:15.3 7:28
22 22 137 Tj Barrett 5TH Cherry Tree 9:17.3 7:30
23 23 629 Jack Joyce 5TH West Clay 9:19.2 7:31
24 24 271 Jack Binder 5TH Forest Dale 9:20.1 7:32
25 25 571 Ari Berebitsky 5TH Towne Meadow 9:22.0 7:34
26 26 136 Nathan Andrews 5TH Cherry Tree 9:22.2 7:34
27 141 Gregory Gottlieb 5TH Cherry Tree 9:22.5 7:34
28 27 67 Samuel Wrobel 5TH Carmel 9:26.0 7:37
29 28 274 Jackson Brune 5TH Forest Dale 9:30.5 7:41
30 29 582 Andrew Steele 5TH Towne Meadow 9:36.7 7:46
31 30 700 Daniel Cunningham 5TH Prairie Trace 9:37.2 7:46
32 31 581 Leo Schneider 5TH Towne Meadow 9:39.2 7:48
33 32 284 Alex Russo 5TH Forest Dale 9:40.6 7:49
34 33 633 Zach Osborne 5TH West Clay 9:41.7 7:50
35 34 62 Ryan McGinnis 5TH Carmel 9:42.1 7:50
36 35 690 Jacob Zhang 5TH Woodbrook 9:44.4 7:52
37 144 Ian Isbell 5TH Cherry Tree 9:48.2 7:55
38 139 Reece Colvin 5TH Cherry Tree 9:52.2 7:58
39 36 206 Sam Eiteljorge 5TH College Wood 9:52.6 7:58
40 37 572 Owen Berglund 5TH Towne Meadow 9:54.0 7:59
41 38 684 Jimmy Garnes 5TH Woodbrook 9:56.0 8:01
42 39 524 Eddie Hopwood 5TH Smoky Row 9:59.7 8:04
43 40 527 Graham Seaver 5TH Smoky Row 10:01.6 8:06
44 41 470 Alex Pellegrino 5TH Prairie Trace 10:05.9 8:09
45 574 Connor Claymon 5TH Towne Meadow 10:07.6 8:10
46 42 219 Krishna Thiru 5TH College Wood 10:09.6 8:12
47 43 285 Owen Sander 5TH Forest Dale 10:11.5 8:14
48 44 276 Miles Ehret 5TH Forest Dale 10:13.5 8:15
49 45 402 Samuel Johnson 5TH Orchard Park 10:13.7 8:15
50 46 220 Drew Weddle 5TH College Wood 10:16.4 8:18
51 143 Charlie Huiras 5TH Cherry Tree 10:17.1 8:18
52 47 682 Casey Alderman 5TH Woodbrook 10:20.4 8:21
53 48 216 Charles Pedersen 5TH College Wood 10:21.1 8:21
54 573 Andrew Brooks 5TH Towne Meadow 10:21.6 8:22
55 49 63 Nathan Mursch 5TH Carmel 10:21.9 8:22
56 50 689 Evan Sanders 5TH Woodbrook 10:26.6 8:26
57 51 630 Tyler Lethen 5TH West Clay 10:34.4 8:32
58 52 399 Kevin Haymore 5TH Orchard Park 10:35.4 8:33
59 53 339 Ripley Moore 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:40.7 8:37
60 54 341 James Porter 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:41.4 8:38
61 55 205 Tate Compton 5TH College Wood 10:54.0 8:48
62 56 405 Caelym Siemon 5TH Orchard Park 10:57.2 8:50
63 57 518 Abhi Ankaraju 5TH Smoky Row 10:58.0 8:51
64 58 403 Ian Miller 5TH Orchard Park 10:58.2 8:51
65 59 407 Colin Patterson 5TH Orchard Park 11:03.9 8:56
66 60 686 Ian Hammond 5TH Woodbrook 11:18.4 9:08
67 61 202 Wes Biggerstaff 5TH College Wood 11:20.6 9:09
68 694 Vincent Wegrner 5TH College Wood 11:21.2 9:10
69 62 626 Jacob Bracken 5TH West Clay 11:26.5 9:14
70 213 Conner MacK 5TH College Wood 11:29.9 9:17
71 218 Graham Stacey 5TH College Wood 11:33.1 9:19
72 579 Evan Huff 5TH Towne Meadow 11:34.9 9:21
73 63 473 Ian-Scott Yeoman 5TH Prairie Trace 11:35.7 9:21
74 64 638 Aiden Wilson 5TH West Clay 11:36.7 9:22
75 65 287 Alex Walker 5TH Forest Dale 11:41.2 9:26
76 207 Grant Enderle 5TH College Wood 11:53.4 9:36
77 150 Jack Sibbitt 5TH Cherry Tree 11:58.5 9:40
78 66 462 Alec Bieghler 5TH Prairie Trace 12:01.1 9:42
79 67 406 Jibrael Yasin 5TH Orchard Park 12:09.7 9:49
80 526 Shrithan Sandadi 5TH Smoky Row 12:12.9 9:52
81 68 335 Ben Holdcraft 5TH Mohawk Trails 12:22.6 9:59
82 576 Alex Forrest 5TH Towne Meadow 12:24.0 10:00
83 214 Dylan McNally 5TH College Wood 12:25.4 10:02
84 217 David Piedra 5TH College Wood 12:26.1 10:02
85 69 333 Nicolas Fiol 5TH Mohawk Trails 12:31.7 10:07
86 70 340 Aydin Passwater 5TH Mohawk Trails 12:32.1 10:07
87 208 Drew Gerke 5TH College Wood 12:32.6 10:07
88 71 58 Nehemiah Jones 5TH Carmel 12:40.6 10:14
89 215 Joel Na 5TH College Wood 12:40.9 10:14
90 72 685 Jacob Gold 5TH Woodbrook 12:41.3 10:14
91 398 Adam Garber 5TH Orchard Park 12:43.9 10:17
92 73 683 Jakob Bintrim 5TH Woodbrook 12:56.3 10:26
93 283 Ezra Pennington 5TH Forest Dale 12:58.6 10:28
94 279 Julian Holloway 5TH Forest Dale 13:07.7 10:36
95 145 Ben Jennings 5TH Cherry Tree 13:09.0 10:37
96 691 Nicolas Zimmowitch 5TH Woodbrook 13:11.2 10:38
97 272 Charles Bischoff 5TH Forest Dale 13:12.1 10:39
98 74 60 Eric Keffer 5TH Carmel 13:20.0 10:46
99 61 Anton Kiselev 5TH Carmel 13:20.5 10:46
100 75 624 Ayaan Abbasi 5TH West Clay 13:21.0 10:46
101 580 Griffin Raduchel 5TH Towne Meadow 13:28.6 10:53
102 54 Mark Bisbecos 5TH Carmel 13:29.9 10:54
103 204 Anthony Brita 5TH College Wood 13:30.2 10:54
104 37 Matthew Benedetti 5TH Carmel 13:30.5 10:54
105 270 Michael Andres 5TH Forest Dale 13:36.4 10:59
106 288 Cole Weiland 5TH Forest Dale 13:43.7 11:05
107 151 Alex Smith 5TH Cherry Tree 13:44.4 11:05
108 469 Ryan Pauley 5TH Prairie Trace 13:48.4 11:09
109 76 337 West Inmon 5TH Mohawk Trails 13:53.9 11:13
110 382 Seth Hendricks 5TH Orchard Park 13:54.8 11:14
111 472 Shaid Townsend 5TH Prairie Trace 13:57.6 11:16
112 635 Alex Rushinsky 5TH West Clay 13:59.4 11:17
113 467 Matthew Marrero 5TH Prairie Trace 14:07.5 11:24
114 637 Nolan Thorpe 5TH West Clay 14:13.8 11:29
115 408 Royce Young 5TH Orchard Park 14:16.1 11:31
116 65 Nolan Speck 5TH Carmel 14:35.9 11:47
117 277 Tyler Gies 5TH Forest Dale 14:45.6 11:55
118 211 Grant Herrmann 5TH College Wood 15:06.8 12:12
119 280 Vance Menapace 5TH Forest Dale 15:08.3 12:13
120 212 Mahir Islam 5TH College Wood 15:15.7 12:19
121 56 Kaelan Farthing 5TH Carmel 15:18.5 12:21
122 77 334 Tyler Hankins 5TH Mohawk Trails 15:32.9 12:33
123 331 Joshua Bonnell 5TH Mohawk Trails 15:46.5 12:44
124 528 William Spanenberg 5TH Smoky Row 15:49.5 12:46
125 286 Ethan Shields 5TH Forest Dale 16:19.0 13:10
126 336 Adam Honeycutt 5TH Mohawk Trails 16:31.2 13:20
127 273 Dylan Boyer 5TH Forest Dale 17:08.2 13:50
128 281 Devyn Miller 5TH Forest Dale 23:31.5 18:59