18th Annual Fort Gibson 10K/5K
August 23, 2014 * Fort Gibson Soccer Fields * Fort Gibson, OK
Sunny * Low 90\'s * Calm
906 Registered Entrants * 639 Timed Finishers
USATF Sanctioned Race * USATF Certified Course #OK13049DG
Presented by Fort Gibson Chamber of Commerce
Timing By Tatur Racing * Online results at www.tatur.org
5K OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot First Name Last Name Age Sex City St Guntime Chiptme Pace Bib#
===== ======== ======== ============ ============== === === =============== == ======= ======= ===== =====
1 1/17 1/167 Coleman Crawley 18 M Fort Gibson OK 18:35 18:35 5:59 525
2 1/23 2/167 Chance Wafford 14 M Fort Gibson OK 19:27 19:23 6:15 392
3 1/14 3/167 Kenyon Gerbrandt 41 M Broken Arrow OK 20:20 20:19 6:33 146
4 1/6 4/167 Kendell Hildreth 22 M Coweta OK 20:51 20:50 6:43 186
5 2/23 5/167 Cody Jeanes 13 M Tahlequah OK 21:00 20:59 6:46 211
6 2/6 6/167 Norayah Fish 22 M Moodys OK 21:08 21:07 6:48 130
7 2/17 7/167 Scott Garrett 16 M Fort Gibson OK 21:13 21:10 6:49 463
8 1/11 8/167 Aaron Hannah 48 M Stilwell OK 21:21 21:20 6:52 173
9 2/11 9/167 Michael Marks 49 M Wagoner OK 22:09 22:08 7:08 247
10 1/23 1/257 Daylee McNeil 9 F Tahlequah OK 22:13 22:13 7:09 265
11 1/25 10/167 Ahmik Davis 11 M Stilwell OK 22:17 22:15 7:10 95
12 1/12 11/167 Christopher Walden 33 M Muskogee OK 22:19 22:17 7:11 395
13 1/25 2/257 Tori Wood 13 F Claremore OK 22:30 22:24 7:13 430
14 3/17 12/167 Shaelin Beaver 16 M Locust Grove 22:27 22:27 7:14 478
15 4/17 13/167 Todahyah Fish 18 M Moodys OK 22:47 22:35 7:16 133
16 1/9 14/167 John Hasler Jr 29 M Muskogee OK 7:52:50 22:48 7:21 523
17 2/25 3/257 Kayla Harp 13 F Westville OK 23:02 23:01 7:25 502
18 1/11 4/257 Paige Lenard 6 F Tahlequah OK 23:01 23:01 7:25 236
19 1/11 5/257 Hannah Young 19 F Tahlequah OK 23:08 23:06 7:26 438
20 3/23 15/167 Josiah Young 14 M Tahlequah OK 23:11 23:09 7:27 440
21 2/14 16/167 Felipe Zamarron 44 M Tahlequah OK 23:16 23:11 7:28 443
22 1/7 17/167 Jim Guyot 54 M Broken Arrow OK 23:19 23:17 7:30 166
23 4/23 18/167 Connor Tuck 14 M Fort Gibson OK 23:27 23:24 7:32 384
24 1/17 6/257 Mandi Whisenhunt 24 F Tahlequah OK 24:52 23:55 7:42 409
25 1/5 19/167 Jerry Kuykendall 56 M Stilwell OK 23:58 23:58 7:43 230
26 5/23 20/167 Tj Cummings 14 M Oaks 25:06 24:18 7:50 472
27 2/25 21/167 Anthony Chavez 9 M Stilwell OK 24:30 24:29 7:53 65
28 3/25 7/257 Hope Convirs 15 F Stilwell OK 24:36 24:35 7:55 85
29 4/25 8/257 Hope Armendariz 14 F Peggs OK 24:44 24:42 7:57 5
30 6/23 22/167 Roy Grant 13 M Muskogee OK 24:45 24:43 7:57 161
31 7/23 23/167 Joshua Burris 13 M Fort Gibson OK 24:51 24:47 7:59 448
32 5/17 24/167 Lucas Standridge 17 M Oktaha OK 25:25 24:47 7:59 522
33 3/6 25/167 Nicholas Wacoche 20 M Tahlequah OK 25:28 24:49 8:00 391
34 8/23 26/167 Justin Garrett 14 M Fort Gibson OK 24:59 24:57 8:02 462
35 2/9 27/167 Cory Baker 27 M Fort Gibson OK 25:07 25:03 8:04 500
36 9/23 28/167 Nathan Blackbear 14 M Salina OK 25:32 25:04 8:04 37
37 1/11 29/167 Brody Young 8 M Tahlequah 25:14 25:10 8:06 464
38 3/11 30/167 John Wilson 49 M Okay OK 25:28 25:24 8:11 418
39 10/23 31/167 David Harlin 15 M Muskogee OK 26:04 25:47 8:18 174
40 5/25 9/257 Kylee Snell 14 F Park Hill OK 26:08 25:48 8:19 350
41 3/9 32/167 Matthew Teehee 28 M Tahlequah OK 26:35 25:53 8:20 363
42 6/17 33/167 Ethan Tinnin 19 M Ft Gibson OK 26:01 25:57 8:21 378
43 2/7 34/167 Greg Baker 52 M Bixby OK 26:05 26:01 8:23 501
44 11/23 35/167 Ezra Morrison 15 M Oaks 27:00 26:13 8:27 475
45 7/17 36/167 Kalin Parsons 16 M Oaks 26:59 26:14 8:27 482
46 2/5 37/167 Rick Christie 55 M Stilwell OK 26:27 26:17 8:28 69
47 3/5 38/167 Clayton Armstrong 56 M Fort Gibson OK 26:32 26:17 8:28 513
48 12/23 39/167 Matthew Burris 15 M Fort Gibson OK 26:23 26:19 8:29 447
49 8/17 40/167 Trey Fields 16 M Oaks 27:05 26:20 8:29 481
50 1/14 41/167 Porter Johnson 39 M Muskogee OK 26:31 26:27 8:31 216
51 2/12 42/167 Matthew McCrary 30 M Tahlequah OK 26:39 26:28 8:32 259
52 13/23 43/167 Seth Collier 13 M Wagoner OK 27:36 26:31 8:32 82
53 3/14 44/167 Chanse Mitchem 42 M Broken Arrow OK 26:40 26:32 8:33 278
54 1/31 10/257 Cathy Hill Ii 39 F Tahlequah OK 26:51 26:33 8:33 188
55 3/12 45/167 Levi E. Hammer 32 M Stilwell OK 27:17 26:55 8:40 170
56 4/12 46/167 Rowdy Lindsey 34 M Porum OK 27:06 26:56 8:40 239
57 1/3 47/167 David Gill 70 M Muskogee OK 27:08 27:03 8:43 147
58 9/17 48/167 Navoma Romannose 16 M Oaks 27:47 27:03 8:43 479
59 3/25 49/167 Anthony Thompson 11 M Tahlequah OK 27:11 27:04 8:43 369
60 4/9 50/167 Chris Little 25 M Tahlequah OK 29:01 27:11 8:45 240
61 5/12 51/167 Dustin Lee Davis 31 M Tahlequah OK 28:06 27:11 8:45 98
62 10/17 52/167 Dj Arnold 17 M Rose 27:57 27:14 8:46 484
63 2/17 11/257 Cecilia S. Dinh-Nguyen 23 F Tahlequah OK 28:17 27:20 8:48 104
64 3/7 53/167 Billye Martin 54 M Tahlequah OK 28:24 27:24 8:50 248
65 2/23 12/257 Arauna Daily 10 F Pryor OK 28:13 27:34 8:53 91
66 1/13 13/257 Leveta Daggs 57 F Sallisaw OK 27:51 27:49 8:58 90
67 2/11 54/167 Luke Wood 8 M Claremore OK 27:56 27:49 8:58 429
68 3/11 55/167 Wyatt Thompson 7 M Claremore OK 27:56 27:50 8:58 374
69 4/25 56/167 Eli Wood 10 M Claremore OK 28:02 27:55 8:59 426
70 11/17 57/167 Shane Proctor 17 M Muskogee OK 29:47 27:55 9:00 307
71 4/11 58/167 Jerry Hanewinkel 47 M Broken Arrow OK 27:57 27:55 9:00 172
72 4/14 59/167 Steven Hill 43 M Fort Gibson OK 28:44 27:57 9:00 191
73 1/21 14/257 Stephanie Shieldnight 41 F Gore OK 28:39 27:57 9:00 333
74 1/17 15/257 Katie Penland 53 F Tahlequah OK 28:09 28:03 9:02 503
75 6/25 16/257 Jaycee Soap 14 F Stilwell OK 28:30 28:05 9:03 351
76 5/14 60/167 Dean Burris 44 M Fort Gibson OK 28:21 28:14 9:06 446
77 1/27 17/257 Cristine Ben 29 F Tahlequah OK 29:01 28:20 9:08 31
78 3/17 18/257 Kacie Jackson 20 F Tahlequah OK 28:26 28:20 9:08 208
79 2/14 61/167 Bee Yang 36 M Broken Arrow OK 28:58 28:23 9:08 434
80 3/14 62/167 James Hammans 38 M Webbers Falls OK 28:36 28:28 9:10 168
81 14/23 63/167 Jayson Robbins 14 M Locust Grove 29:14 28:29 9:10 467
82 12/17 64/167 Daegan Duncan 16 M Kansas 29:15 28:32 9:11 474
83 7/25 19/257 Grace Crawley 13 F Fort Gibson OK 28:43 28:34 9:12 526
84 15/23 65/167 Gatlin Brown 14 M Fort Gibson OK 28:55 28:39 9:14 47
85 16/23 66/167 Sam D. Carter Iv 14 M Fort Gibson OK 28:58 28:42 9:14 61
86 2/27 20/257 Misty Craig 28 F Salina OK 29:56 28:51 9:18 89
87 6/14 67/167 Mark Smith 43 M Tahlequah OK 29:41 28:52 9:18 524
88 1/3 68/167 David Sharp 62 M Muskogee OK 29:08 28:56 9:19 330
89 1/22 21/257 Morgan Flanagan 30 F Stilwell OK 29:12 29:00 9:20 136
90 5/11 69/167 Eric Tuck 47 M Fort Gibson OK 29:25 29:00 9:20 385
91 2/13 22/257 Teddi Mitchell 57 F Tahlequah OK 29:09 29:02 9:21 277
92 13/17 70/167 Forster Barnes 17 M Gore OK 30:15 29:04 9:22 28
93 8/25 23/257 Noah Daily 13 F Pryor OK 29:44 29:05 9:22 93
94 5/25 71/167 Calvin Blackbear 10 M Salina OK 29:36 29:08 9:23 35
95 6/11 72/167 Jeff Walker 49 M Tahlequah OK 29:36 29:08 9:23 400
96 7/14 73/167 Jason Wood 43 M Claremore OK 29:14 29:08 9:23 427
97 9/25 24/257 Zoe\' Shieldnight 14 F Gore OK 29:29 29:09 9:23 334
98 4/14 74/167 Joey Yang 36 M Tulsa OK 29:49 29:10 9:23 435
99 2/17 25/257 Kathy Carbone 51 F Muskogee OK 29:31 29:11 9:24 51
100 2/3 75/167 Chad Smith 63 M Tahlequah OK 29:51 29:14 9:25 343
101 3/23 26/257 Conlie Smith 10 F Stilwell OK 29:20 29:19 9:27 344
102 4/23 27/257 Kinley Soap 11 F Stilwell OK 29:56 29:32 9:31 352
103 6/25 76/167 Zach Perry 12 M Claremore OK 29:47 29:40 9:33 293
104 3/27 28/257 Jessica Updike 28 F Fort Gibson OK 30:11 29:41 9:34 530
105 1/5 77/167 Casey Smith 65 M Muskogee OK 29:58 29:53 9:37 342
106 6/12 78/167 Dennis Read 32 M Fort Gibson OK 31:08 30:11 9:43 310
107 8/14 79/167 Jeffrey Wacoche 43 M Tahlequah OK 30:59 30:20 9:46 390
108 3/17 29/257 April Kyzer 52 F Webbers Falls OK 30:35 30:22 9:47 231
109 4/27 30/257 Jennifer Griffey 27 F Sallisaw OK 31:17 30:25 9:48 163
110 1/21 31/257 Lisa Ziara 49 F Chelsea OK 30:35 30:27 9:48 445
111 5/23 32/257 Grace Price 9 F Westville OK 30:58 30:34 9:51 302
112 4/17 33/257 Kayla Cole 22 F Ft Gibson OK 31:48 30:36 9:51 78
113 6/23 34/257 Lauren Undaunted 11 F Fort Gibson OK 31:09 30:38 9:52 388
114 3/13 35/257 Kim Webber 57 F Owasso OK 31:07 31:02 10:00 404
115 7/25 80/167 Braden Burris 10 M Fort Gibson OK 31:10 31:03 10:00 449
116 2/21 36/257 Kasey McKenzie 40 F Checotah OK 31:26 31:04 10:00 887
117 2/21 37/257 Dawna Davis 45 F Stilwell OK 31:24 31:07 10:01 97
118 7/23 38/257 Mallory Barret 10 F Porum OK 31:17 31:09 10:02 499
119 2/22 39/257 Courtney Waggle 33 F Muskogee OK 31:19 31:11 10:03 506
120 8/23 40/257 Gracy Shieldnight 9 F Gore OK 31:55 31:13 10:03 332
121 8/25 81/167 Dale Grant 9 M Muskogee OK 31:18 31:14 10:03 159
122 5/14 82/167 Chance Nakedhead 39 M Stilwell OK 31:26 31:14 10:04 507
123 10/25 41/257 Alacyn Cummings 15 F Oaks 32:00 31:15 10:04 480
124 17/23 83/167 Jaiden Beaver 14 M Locust Grove 32:01 31:17 10:05 465
125 11/25 42/257 Rahumyah Fish 13 F Moodys OK 31:41 31:29 10:08 132
126 9/23 43/257 Yophiyyah Fish 9 F Moodys OK 31:42 31:30 10:09 134
127 2/3 84/167 Gordon Wallace 71 M Muskogee OK 32:13 31:33 10:10 402
128 5/27 44/257 Alli Winkle 28 F Vian OK 31:50 31:36 10:11 420
129 3/22 45/257 J. Janice Joslin 34 F Tahlequah OK 31:43 31:43 10:13 220
130 6/27 46/257 Nicole Yang 29 F Broken Arrow OK 32:41 32:00 10:18 436
131 18/23 85/167 Cj Soap 13 M Stilwell OK 32:46 32:03 10:19 504
132 19/23 86/167 Austyn Livers-Girty 13 M Stilwell OK 32:47 32:04 10:19 244
133 3/21 47/257 Andrea Barnes 46 F Gore OK 33:15 32:05 10:20 27
134 7/12 87/167 Kevin Armstrong 30 M Fort Gibson OK 32:20 32:05 10:20 514
135 5/17 48/257 Taryn Dunn 20 F Warner OK 32:59 32:12 10:22 114
136 9/25 88/167 Cooper Thompson 10 M Claremore OK 32:20 32:14 10:23 371
137 2/31 49/257 Leslie Carr 39 F Fortgibson OK 32:47 32:16 10:23 59
138 7/27 50/257 Brooke Isbell 29 F Braggs OK 32:56 32:26 10:27 206
139 8/27 51/257 Mele Lone 28 F Muskogee OK 33:10 32:29 10:28 518
140 4/21 52/257 Teresa Brown 48 F Warner OK 33:40 32:29 10:28 48
141 4/22 53/257 Angela Edwards Ii 34 F Fort Gibson OK 32:57 32:31 10:28 118
142 12/25 54/257 Lydia Harlin 13 F Muskogee OK 32:49 32:31 10:28 175
143 4/7 89/167 Timmy R. Smith 51 M Braggs OK 33:08 32:36 10:30 348
144 2/11 55/257 Katelyn Blair 17 F Hulbert OK 32:52 32:38 10:30 39
145 5/9 90/167 Corey McCarter 27 M Tahlequah OK 33:46 32:42 10:32 254
146 2/11 56/257 Kaley Jo Robbins 7 F Tahlequah OK 33:47 32:43 10:32 317
147 4/17 57/257 Cathy Unger 53 F Stilwell OK 33:27 32:47 10:33 389
148 5/21 58/257 Janet Green 48 F Locust Grove OK 33:09 32:54 10:36 162
149 6/21 59/257 Dana Brown 47 F Locust Grove OK 33:12 32:55 10:36 46
150 3/31 60/257 Kelly Taulbee 38 F Tahlequah OK 33:40 32:56 10:36 362
151 4/13 61/257 Cindy Rogers 56 F Vian OK 33:12 32:58 10:37 320
152 5/22 62/257 Kelli Anderson 30 F Braggs OK 33:29 32:58 10:37 4
153 6/22 63/257 Pang Yang 31 F Broken Arrow OK 33:40 33:01 10:38 437
154 10/25 91/167 Stephen Harlin 11 M Muskogee OK 33:20 33:02 10:38 176
155 4/31 64/257 Anne Morris 38 F Stigler 33:29 33:10 10:41 495
156 4/11 92/167 Isaac Livers 6 M Stilwell OK 33:19 33:18 10:43 241
157 5/31 65/257 Jyme Harvey 35 F Claremore OK 34:02 33:18 10:43 180
158 1/9 66/257 Brenda Mascho 60 F Coweta OK 33:36 33:24 10:45 250
159 1/1 93/167 Billy Woodruff 76 M Tulsa OK 33:53 33:40 10:51 431
160 6/17 67/257 Michaela Stevenson 20 F Muskogee OK 34:35 33:42 10:51 358
161 2/9 68/257 Deborah Landry 60 F Claremore OK 34:15 33:46 10:52 234
162 3/11 69/257 Mikaela Miller 19 F Fort Gibson OK 34:33 33:48 10:53 276
163 13/25 70/257 Casey Brown 14 F Rose 34:37 33:51 10:54 486
164 20/23 94/167 Taylor Stricklen 14 M Rose 34:36 33:51 10:54 488
165 7/22 71/257 Lacey Schulz 34 F Fort Gibson OK 34:40 33:59 10:57 527
166 14/25 72/257 Trinity Barnes 14 F Gore OK 35:09 33:59 10:57 29
167 9/27 73/257 April Smith 29 F Braggs OK 34:34 34:03 10:58 340
168 8/12 95/167 Aric Yang 30 M Broken Arrow OK 34:44 34:04 10:58 433
169 11/25 96/167 Omar Blackbear 11 M Locust Grove OK 34:46 34:18 11:03 38
170 7/17 74/257 Deann Hullinger 21 F Tahlequah OK 35:28 34:25 11:05 202
171 6/14 97/167 Titus Capig 39 M Fort Gibson OK 8:05:51 34:26 11:05 531
172 7/21 75/257 Tina Ferguson 45 F Proctor OK 37:55 34:45 11:11 128
173 12/25 98/167 Christopher Morris 11 M Stigler 35:08 34:51 11:13 496
174 10/27 76/257 Heather Read 29 F Fort Gibson OK 35:50 34:52 11:14 311
175 6/31 77/257 Sheridan Soap 39 F Stilwell OK 35:34 34:58 11:16 353
176 7/31 78/257 Angie Cone 37 F Bunch OK 35:44 35:11 11:20 84
177 9/12 99/167 Bodee Jimerson, Sr 33 M Tahleuqah OK 35:27 35:12 11:20 213
178 15/25 79/257 Rachel Guyot 15 F Broken Arrow OK 35:17 35:16 11:21 167
179 10/23 80/257 Morgan Livers 9 F Stilwell OK 35:41 35:17 11:22 243
180 16/25 81/257 Myranda Johnson 15 F Kansas 36:25 35:39 11:29 477
181 11/27 82/257 Lara Stricker 29 F Twinoaks 36:32 35:40 11:29 490
182 13/25 100/167 Mason Whorton 12 M Kansas 36:29 35:40 11:29 483
183 21/23 101/167 Kaleb Blackfox 13 M Oaks 36:29 35:40 11:29 470
184 14/17 102/167 Justice Nichols 17 M Oaks 36:25 35:40 11:29 485
185 8/31 83/257 Julie Hammans 36 F Webbers Falls OK 36:28 35:42 11:30 169
186 3/21 84/257 Teresa Egleston 41 F Claremore OK 37:16 35:54 11:34 122
187 9/14 103/167 Steve Egleston 40 M Claremore OK 37:16 35:55 11:34 121
188 11/23 85/257 Isabella Egleston 12 F Claremore OK 37:16 35:55 11:34 120
189 8/21 86/257 Tricia Christie 48 F Stilwell OK 36:25 35:57 11:35 70
190 8/17 87/257 Arika Leach 21 F Stilwell OK 36:25 35:57 11:35 235
191 8/22 88/257 Sam Davis 34 F Hulbert OK 36:33 35:59 11:35 454
192 14/25 104/167 D\'Andre Titsworth 11 M Muskogee OK 36:37 36:17 11:41 380
193 9/17 89/257 Saige Shintani 23 F Ft Gibson OK 37:12 36:19 11:42 335
194 5/13 90/257 Terry Eubanks 59 F Ft Gibson OK 37:13 36:36 11:47 126
195 3/9 91/257 Linda Peeler 61 F Morris OK 36:49 36:37 11:48 512
196 5/11 105/167 Levi Cariker 6 M Muskogee OK 37:23 36:38 11:48 56
197 4/21 92/257 Cheryl Hill 41 F Fort Gibson OK 37:28 36:42 11:49 189
198 10/17 93/257 Calli Fore 20 F Fort Gibson OK 37:31 36:45 11:50 138
199 15/25 106/167 Elijah Hill 12 M Tahlequah OK 37:08 36:49 11:51 190
200 7/14 107/167 Danny Parnell 35 M Okay OK 38:00 36:57 11:54 288
201 10/14 108/167 Michael Proctor 40 M Sallisaw OK 37:36 36:59 11:55 305
202 5/21 94/257 Anginea Walker 44 F Muskogee OK 37:18 36:59 11:55 399
203 12/27 95/257 Ashley Proctor 27 F Salina OK 37:36 36:59 11:55 304
204 12/23 96/257 Hannah Cariker 9 F Muskogee OK 37:48 37:03 11:56 54
205 13/27 97/257 Amy Hasler 28 F Muskogee OK 37:33 37:03 11:56 182
206 16/25 109/167 Trayston Phelan 9 M Salina OK 37:26 37:09 11:58 297
207 4/6 110/167 Blaine Ross 24 M Warner OK 37:25 37:12 11:59 510
208 11/17 98/257 Megan Ross 24 F Warner OK 37:25 37:12 11:59 511
209 13/23 99/257 Arianna Renfrow 10 F Tahlequah OK 38:03 37:22 12:02 519
210 9/31 100/257 Tess Cariker 36 F Muskogee OK 38:08 37:23 12:02 57
211 6/9 111/167 Wade Renfrow 29 M Tahlequah OK 38:04 37:24 12:02 515
212 5/7 112/167 David Davis 52 M Muskogee OK 37:30 37:26 12:03 96
213 8/14 113/167 Joshua Collier 36 M Wagoner OK 38:34 37:30 12:04 81
214 9/14 114/167 Phillip Williams 39 M Locust Grove OK 38:20 37:35 12:06 413
215 14/27 101/257 Sylvia Pritchett 28 F Stilwell OK 37:53 37:42 12:08 303
216 10/31 102/257 Michelle Napier 35 F Fort Gibson OK 38:30 37:43 12:09 280
217 7/11 115/167 Brent Coleman 47 M Checotah OK 38:12 37:48 12:10 79
218 3/11 103/257 Micah Gritts 8 F Tahlequah OK 38:36 37:54 12:12 165
219 4/11 104/257 Jessica Robbins 16 F Oaks 38:44 37:56 12:13 473
220 15/27 105/257 Jeri Gritts 29 F Tahlequah OK 38:39 37:57 12:13 164
221 15/17 116/167 Allen Blackowl 17 M Oaks 38:45 37:57 12:13 468
222 17/25 117/167 Darius Sewell 12 M Oaks 38:45 38:00 12:14 471
223 5/17 106/257 Kim A. Bovos 53 F Stilwell OK 38:38 38:08 12:17 41
224 16/27 107/257 Alison Johnson 25 F Vinita OK 38:53 38:10 12:17 214
225 9/22 108/257 Sarah Glass I 34 F Porter OK 39:28 38:26 12:22 151
226 10/22 109/257 Vanessa Parnell 32 F Okay OK 39:28 38:27 12:23 290
227 11/31 110/257 Sara Lyndgaard 37 F Tulsa OK 38:37 38:32 12:25 246
228 16/17 118/167 Mageer Nea 16 M Rose OK 39:30 38:43 12:28 529
229 5/11 111/257 Machayla McKie 16 F Tahlequah 39:31 38:43 12:28 487
230 11/14 119/167 Kevin Harvell 43 M Vian OK 38:59 38:45 12:29 179
231 8/11 120/167 Samuel J. Dunn 49 M Warner OK 39:54 38:49 12:30 113
232 12/31 112/257 Kristi Johnson 38 F Checotah OK 39:10 38:50 12:30 215
233 4/9 113/257 Jean McMahon 64 F Fort Gibson OK 39:52 38:58 12:33 450
234 11/22 114/257 Julia Pack 30 F Stilwell OK 39:38 39:10 12:37 285
235 1/2 115/257 Norma Tisher 70 F Muskogee OK 40:16 39:44 12:48 379
236 13/31 116/257 Sonya Wynn 39 F Tahlequah OK 41:02 39:54 12:51 432
237 17/25 117/257 Gracie McNeil 13 F Tahlequah OK 41:01 39:54 12:51 266
238 6/13 118/257 Sherry Pilant 56 F Fort Gibson OK 40:17 39:55 12:51 299
239 6/21 119/257 Kristi Hildreth 42 F Coweta OK 40:05 40:01 12:53 187
240 10/14 121/167 Michael Remington 38 M Claremore OK 41:19 40:03 12:54 314
241 12/22 120/257 Amanda M. Brewer 30 F Braggs OK 41:16 40:10 12:56 43
242 6/17 121/257 Christine Ludlow 52 F Catoosa OK 40:30 40:13 12:57 245
243 14/31 122/257 Cheryl Ridley 38 F Muskogee OK 41:14 40:28 13:02 316
244 7/13 123/257 Cindy McNicholas 59 F Checotah OK 41:10 40:28 13:02 267
245 18/25 124/257 Carley Graham 13 F Muskogee OK 41:42 40:44 13:07 157
246 7/21 125/257 Angela Radaich 41 F Checotah OK 41:23 40:48 13:08 309
247 15/31 126/257 Brandi Smith 39 F Checotah OK 41:23 40:48 13:08 341
248 7/17 127/257 Rosanne Stanley 53 F Cookson OK 41:08 40:58 13:11 356
249 9/21 128/257 Susan Young-Mock 49 F Muskogee OK 40:58 40:58 13:12 441
250 5/6 122/167 Jacob Wofford 22 M Tahlequah OK 41:59 41:01 13:13 422
251 17/27 129/257 Emily A. Davis 28 F Tahlequah OK 41:57 41:01 13:13 99
252 16/31 130/257 Neva Schoonover 35 F Muskogee OK 41:08 41:08 13:15 498
253 4/11 131/257 Amour Cariker 8 F Muskogee OK 42:02 41:11 13:16 53
254 11/14 123/167 Jared Cariker 36 M Muskogee OK 42:02 41:11 13:16 55
255 14/23 132/257 Cadey Graham 10 F Muskogee OK 42:30 41:31 13:22 156
256 1/6 133/257 Rebecca Cannon 66 F Checotah OK 42:32 41:32 13:23 50
257 12/14 124/167 David Perkins 37 M Fort Gibson 42:03 41:40 13:25 494
258 3/3 125/167 Gary Perkins 71 M Fort Gibson OK 42:02 41:41 13:25 461
259 18/25 126/167 Nic Perry 10 M Claremore OK 41:50 41:44 13:26 292
260 2/6 134/257 Marie Odle 66 F Kansas OK 42:07 41:51 13:29 283
261 4/5 127/167 Clifton Wofford 55 M Colcord OK 42:26 41:55 13:30 421
262 15/23 135/257 Aubree Miller 11 F Stilwell OK 43:31 41:58 13:31 273
263 12/14 128/167 John Cates 43 M Muskogee OK 42:35 42:09 13:34 62
264 18/27 136/257 Sara Beth Royse 29 F Fort Gibson OK 42:49 42:12 13:35 322
265 8/17 137/257 Denise Hooper 53 F Tahlequah OK 44:28 42:12 13:35 200
266 17/31 138/257 Ann Jones 38 F Fort Gibson OK 43:22 42:15 13:36 217
267 5/9 139/257 Debi Wilson 60 F Owasso OK 42:58 42:38 13:44 416
268 18/31 140/257 Jacquline McGuire 35 F Wainwright OK 43:48 42:46 13:46 261
269 5/11 141/257 Miykayah Soto 8 F Tahlequah OK 42:52 42:50 13:47 354
270 8/13 142/257 Pamela Sharp 57 F Fort Gibson OK 43:07 42:53 13:49 331
271 6/9 143/257 Marde Tibbets 61 F Locust Grove OK 43:04 42:57 13:50 375
272 13/22 144/257 Mary A. Eddings 33 F Westville OK 43:20 43:02 13:51 115
273 9/11 129/167 Lee Harrell 46 M Muskogee OK 45:14 43:11 13:54 178
274 10/12 130/167 Daniel Brewer 32 M Braggs OK 44:25 43:18 13:57 44
275 13/14 131/167 Link Moss 43 M Muskogee OK 44:17 43:19 13:57 452
276 16/23 145/257 Aubrey Hooten 11 F Muskogee OK 43:58 43:21 13:57 201
277 19/27 146/257 Rachael Labounty 29 F Checotah OK 43:59 43:22 13:58 232
278 14/22 147/257 Gloria Tripp 31 F Muskogee OK 44:01 43:25 13:59 383
279 10/21 148/257 Janet Pickens 46 F Tahlequah OK 44:01 43:38 14:03 298
280 6/11 149/257 Harlie Smith 7 F Stilwell OK 43:52 43:48 14:06 346
281 19/25 132/167 Matthew Morris 11 M Stigler 44:13 43:55 14:08 497
282 19/25 150/257 Ariel Egleston 14 F Claremore OK 45:25 44:03 14:11 119
283 19/31 151/257 Mandy Scott 35 F Muskogee OK 44:25 44:05 14:12 329
284 20/25 133/167 Devlin Zamarron 9 M Tahlequah OK 45:11 44:06 14:12 442
285 17/23 152/257 Cami Brown 12 F Fort Gibson OK 44:32 44:09 14:13 45
286 15/22 153/257 Elizabeth Dale 34 F Fort Gibson OK 44:33 44:10 14:13 94
287 21/25 134/167 Cayden Phelan 11 M Salina OK 44:39 44:21 14:17 295
288 11/21 154/257 Stephanie Zamarron 45 F Tahlequah OK 45:30 44:26 14:18 444
289 13/14 135/167 Jason Fullerton 35 M Muskogee OK 45:14 44:27 14:19 139
290 20/31 155/257 Jeanie Phelan 39 F Salina OK 44:48 44:29 14:20 296
291 6/11 136/167 Tristan Collier 8 M Wagoner OK 45:34 44:30 14:20 83
292 3/6 156/257 Gail Peterson 67 F Westville OK 45:40 44:35 14:21 294
293 20/25 157/257 Makayla Whorton 15 F Kansas 45:20 44:35 14:21 476
294 17/17 137/167 Cyrus James 16 M Oaks 45:20 44:36 14:21 469
295 6/11 158/257 Brina Beaver 17 F Locust Grove 45:21 44:37 14:22 466
296 12/21 159/257 Mitzi Ridinger 45 F Sallisaw OK 45:30 44:38 14:22 315
297 9/17 160/257 Jenny Boissenin 53 F Owasso OK 44:45 44:45 14:25 40
298 7/11 161/257 Mia Keeter 8 F Oktaha OK 45:31 44:52 14:27 221
299 12/17 162/257 Shelby Walker 22 F Hulbert OK 45:52 45:12 14:33 401
300 21/31 163/257 Fransisca Collier 39 F Wagoner OK 46:18 45:13 14:34 80
301 13/17 164/257 Sinea L. Ryan 22 F Park Hill OK 45:55 45:15 14:34 323
302 22/31 165/257 Linda Skiles-Kerr 36 F Ft Gibson OK 45:45 45:15 14:34 339
303 21/25 166/257 Kyla Parnell 14 F Okay OK 46:26 45:25 14:37 289
304 20/27 167/257 Erica King 26 F Vian OK 46:19 45:28 14:38 229
305 16/22 168/257 Courtney Barnoskie 30 F Vian OK 46:20 45:30 14:39 30
306 8/21 169/257 Tina Keeter 43 F Oktaha OK 46:09 45:31 14:39 223
307 6/6 138/167 Tyler Davis 23 M Stilwell OK 45:37 45:37 14:41 101
308 7/11 139/167 Bryson Parnell 8 M Okay OK 46:41 45:41 14:43 287
309 1/1 140/167 Elvis Ludlow 99 M Catoosa OK 46:01 45:43 14:43 508
310 8/11 141/167 Blade Walden 8 M Muskogee OK 45:51 45:47 14:44 394
311 9/21 170/257 Julie Flynn 40 F Park Hill OK 46:30 46:05 14:50 137
312 9/13 171/257 Faye Voss 55 F Checotah OK 46:44 46:06 14:50 451
313 10/17 172/257 Janice Rogers 50 F Checotah OK 46:44 46:06 14:50 321
314 23/31 173/257 Lisa Skiles 39 F Wagoner OK 46:38 46:08 14:51 338
315 2/5 142/167 Delbert Jones 65 M Wagoner OK 47:05 46:12 14:53 218
316 21/27 174/257 Rebecca Phares 26 F Fort Gibson OK 47:27 46:13 14:53 492
317 7/9 175/257 Nancy Jones 61 F Wagoner OK 47:06 46:13 14:53 219
318 7/9 143/167 Kylan Cope 28 M Fort Gibson 47:28 46:16 14:54 493
319 14/14 144/167 Jonathan Blackbear 39 M Locust Grove OK 46:55 46:16 14:54 36
320 2/2 176/257 Darlene McCombs 73 F Park Hill OK 46:27 46:19 14:55 257
321 24/31 177/257 Jolene Williams 39 F Locust Grove OK 47:25 46:41 15:02 411
322 18/23 178/257 Chloe Garnatz 10 F Coweta OK 47:51 46:44 15:03 142
323 10/11 145/167 Henry Sam 48 M Stilwell OK 48:05 47:13 15:12 325
324 25/31 179/257 Melissa Livers 35 F Stilwell OK 48:26 47:42 15:22 242
325 10/21 180/257 Jill White 40 F Porter OK 48:49 47:47 15:23 410
326 14/17 181/257 Bonnie Disheroon 24 F Hulbert OK 48:58 48:25 15:35 105
327 4/6 182/257 Tejuana Sallis 65 F Ft Gibson OK 48:53 48:33 15:38 324
328 5/5 146/167 Steve Walden 56 M Muskogee OK 48:51 48:35 15:39 397
329 10/13 183/257 Tami Walden 55 F Muskogee OK 48:51 48:36 15:39 398
330 22/27 184/257 Amber M. Waid 29 F Muskogee OK 49:51 48:43 15:41 393
331 23/27 185/257 Abby Brunk 29 F Stilwell OK 48:49 48:49 15:43 49
332 26/31 186/257 Stephanie Smith 38 F Muskogee OK 49:50 48:51 15:44 347
333 27/31 187/257 Jennifer Allen 35 F Council Hill OK 49:57 48:55 15:45 1
334 5/6 188/257 Teresa Baldridge 65 F Wagoner OK 49:18 48:56 15:45 23
335 3/5 147/167 Richard Baldridge 66 M Hulbert OK 49:18 48:56 15:45 22
336 11/12 148/167 Philip Disheroon 31 M Tahlequah OK 49:37 49:05 15:48 107
337 11/17 189/257 Penny Holmes 51 F Stilwell OK 49:58 49:08 15:49 198
338 8/9 190/257 Debby Clark 62 F Spiro OK 50:15 49:22 15:54 72
339 7/11 191/257 Mikayla Keeter 17 F Oktaha OK 50:12 49:33 15:57 222
340 9/9 192/257 Murna Disheroon 61 F Hulbert OK 50:06 49:37 15:59 106
341 22/25 149/167 Carson Garrett 10 M Fort Gibson OK 50:34 49:39 15:59 453
342 13/21 193/257 Donna Wolfe 49 F Tahlequah OK 50:11 49:47 16:02 425
343 17/22 194/257 Rachel Allen 33 F Tahlequah OK 50:13 49:49 16:02 2
344 8/11 195/257 Lanie Thompson 5 F Claremore OK 50:14 50:07 16:08 372
345 19/23 196/257 Sheariel Soto 11 F Tahlequah OK 50:11 50:09 16:09 355
346 14/21 197/257 Cherry Scott 49 F Tahlequah OK 51:36 50:12 16:10 328
347 11/13 198/257 Barbie Barnard 56 F Park Hill OK 51:36 50:12 16:10 26
348 11/21 199/257 Julie Williams 43 F Muskogee OK 51:27 50:27 16:14 412
349 22/25 200/257 Courtney Graham 15 F Muskogee OK 51:27 50:27 16:15 158
350 15/21 201/257 Lee A. Carter 46 F Fort Gibson OK 51:17 50:28 16:15 60
351 14/14 150/167 Sam D. Carter III 42 M Fort Gibson OK 51:17 50:29 16:15 491
352 20/23 202/257 Trynity McClain 12 F Muskogee OK 52:36 50:34 16:17 256
353 18/22 203/257 Bethaney Cheater 34 F Muskogee OK 52:41 50:39 16:18 66
354 28/31 204/257 Amanda Simco 35 F Stilwell OK 53:27 50:42 16:19 337
355 1/1 205/257 Anne Roberson 77 F Chelsea OK 50:53 50:43 16:20 318
356 19/22 206/257 Billye Jimerson 30 F Tahlequah OK 51:00 50:45 16:20 212
357 6/6 207/257 Rosette Tice 67 F Braggs OK 51:03 50:47 16:21 376
358 21/23 208/257 Jasmine Christie 12 F Muskogee OK 51:57 50:48 16:21 68
359 9/11 209/257 Kamryn Mike 6 F Muskogee OK 52:02 50:55 16:23 270
360 8/9 151/167 Ben Mangrum 28 M Tahlequah OK 51:07 51:00 16:25 879
361 4/5 152/167 John Clark 67 M Spiro OK 51:04 51:04 16:26 73
362 12/21 210/257 Stacy Thompson 44 F Tahlequah OK 51:52 51:16 16:30 373
363 20/22 211/257 Stephanie Treat 32 F Muskogee OK 52:41 51:32 16:36 382
364 9/11 153/167 Maximus Mike 7 M Muskogee OK 52:41 51:33 16:36 271
365 13/21 212/257 Sherry Waters 40 F Fort Gibson OK 52:40 51:44 16:39 403
366 5/5 154/167 Dale Wilson 67 M Tahlequah OK 52:39 51:45 16:40 415
367 14/21 213/257 Marcella Ouzts 44 F Muskogee OK 52:51 51:47 16:40 284
368 16/21 214/257 Tina Cates 47 F Muskogee OK 52:15 51:49 16:41 63
369 29/31 215/257 Jeannetta Glory 37 F Tahlequah OK 52:23 51:58 16:44 154
370 22/23 216/257 Gracie Glory 9 F Tahlequah OK 52:24 51:59 16:44 153
371 12/13 217/257 Jeannie Martin 56 F Tahlequah OK 53:02 52:01 16:45 249
372 15/21 218/257 Stacey Armendariz 44 F Peggs OK 52:14 52:02 16:45 7
373 22/23 155/167 Osiyyah Fish 13 M Moodys OK 52:14 52:02 16:45 131
374 10/11 156/167 Levi Haworth 8 M Fort Gibson OK 53:03 52:07 16:47 184
375 6/7 157/167 Christopher Bowley 54 M Fort Gibson OK 52:15 52:15 16:49 42
376 17/21 219/257 Denise Thomason 49 F Ft Gibson OK 53:32 52:17 16:50 367
377 16/21 220/257 Traci Haworth 40 F Fort Gibson OK 53:36 52:30 16:54 185
378 18/21 221/257 Brenda Fields 48 F Sallisaw OK 53:16 52:42 16:58 129
379 23/25 222/257 Jaelynn Potts 15 F Checotah OK 53:11 53:01 17:04 300
380 21/22 223/257 Robin Potts 32 F Warner OK 53:18 53:09 17:07 301
381 12/12 158/167 Brandon Carr 34 M Wagoner OK 54:29 53:13 17:08 58
382 15/17 224/257 Amanda Blackbear 24 F Salina OK 54:39 53:29 17:13 34
383 17/21 225/257 Kimberly Sullivan 40 F Fort Gibson OK 53:36 53:36 17:15 505
384 18/21 226/257 Jeana Wood 40 F Claremore OK 54:22 53:38 17:16 428
385 19/21 227/257 Denise Perry 48 F Claremore OK 54:22 53:38 17:16 291
386 19/21 228/257 Brandy Thompson 40 F Claremore OK 54:24 53:39 17:16 370
387 20/21 229/257 Teresa Sam 44 F Stilwell OK 54:34 53:42 17:17 326
388 12/17 230/257 Letha Wilson 53 F Wagoner OK 54:49 53:42 17:17 419
389 3/3 159/167 Haskell Wilson 60 M Wagoner OK 54:48 53:47 17:19 417
390 13/17 231/257 Lisa Kent 50 F Muskogee OK 54:47 53:50 17:20 227
391 20/21 232/257 Beth Tinnin 48 F Ft Gibson OK 54:47 53:50 17:20 377
392 13/13 233/257 Juanita Cole 56 F Ft Gibson OK 53:57 53:57 17:22 77
393 24/27 234/257 Marissa Hawley 26 F Spavinaw OK 54:35 54:06 17:25 183
394 23/23 235/257 Adriana Birdtail 9 F Tahlequah OK 54:27 54:07 17:25 33
395 14/17 236/257 Lena Stick 50 F Eucha OK 54:34 54:08 17:26 359
396 24/25 237/257 Alexia McClain 14 F Muskogee OK 56:12 54:09 17:26 255
397 21/21 238/257 Jessica Blyk 40 F Wagoner OK 54:19 54:19 17:29 528
398 22/22 239/257 Patty Jacobson 32 F Bethany OK 55:17 54:20 17:29 509
399 16/17 240/257 Katy Coe 24 F Ft Gibson OK 55:17 54:20 17:30 76
400 11/11 160/167 Jonathan Thomason 49 M Ft Gibson OK 55:35 54:20 17:30 368
401 30/31 241/257 Kimberly J. Dorr 35 F Wagoner OK 54:28 54:28 17:32 108
402 15/17 242/257 Melissa Keller 54 F Tahlequah OK 57:24 54:46 17:38 224
403 23/25 161/167 Jaylen Dowling 12 M Muskogee OK 56:02 54:51 17:40 109
404 9/9 162/167 Christopher Treat 29 M Muskogee OK 56:00 54:51 17:40 381
405 16/17 243/257 Gena Miller 52 F Stilwell OK 56:48 55:00 17:42 274
406 25/27 244/257 Kimberly Gillman 27 F Tahlequah OK 57:38 55:01 17:43 148
407 25/25 245/257 Kayleigh Dowling 14 F Muskogee OK 56:12 55:02 17:43 110
408 8/11 246/257 Rosalene Nimsey 17 F Park Hill OK 57:35 55:20 17:49 281
409 26/27 247/257 Amelia Morris 29 F Salina OK 56:35 55:27 17:51 279
410 9/11 248/257 Michaela McLemore 17 F Stilwell OK 56:59 55:56 18:00 264
411 17/17 249/257 Joann Kaopio 53 F Fort Gibson OK 56:45 56:02 18:03 521
412 10/11 250/257 Trinity Garnatz 8 F Coweta OK 57:12 56:03 18:03 144
413 11/11 163/167 Garyson Garnatz 7 M Coweta OK 57:24 56:15 18:07 143
414 7/7 164/167 Ethan Kaopio 53 M Fort Gibson OK 57:03 56:21 18:08 520
415 11/11 251/257 Jordyn Renfrow 3 F Tahlequah OK 57:20 56:40 18:15 516
416 27/27 252/257 Melisa Renfrow 29 F Tahlequah OK 57:20 56:40 18:15 517
417 24/25 165/167 Jackson Hutson 12 M Muskogee OK 58:38 58:33 18:51 205
418 25/25 166/167 Deano Welch 9 M Porter OK 1:04:08 1:00:48 19:35 408
419 31/31 253/257 Amy Welch 38 F Porter OK 1:05:06 1:01:49 19:54 406
420 17/17 254/257 Elisabeth Baluh 24 F Tahlequah OK 1:03:07 1:01:52 19:55 24
421 23/23 167/167 Cameron McLemore 13 M Stilwell OK 1:04:16 1:04:16 20:42 263
422 21/21 255/257 Tamme Garrison 46 F Muskogee OK 1:05:06 1:05:06 20:57 145
423 10/11 256/257 Autumn Fixico 16 F Park Hill OK 1:08:44 1:06:48 21:30 135
424 11/11 257/257 Alexandria Wilson 16 F Park Hill OK 1:08:44 1:06:48 21:30 414