PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 21, 2013
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
4th Grade Boys
1. PRAIRIE TRACE
2 3 5 7 26 (27) (29) = 43
MYLES THOMAS, LUCAS LEMME, MICHAEL CRANDLEY, NOAH EBBERT, COLE GRAYSON,
CHARLIE ERNST, DANIEL CUNNINGHAM
2. CHERRY TREE
1 6 11 15 18 (20) (33) = 51
TREVOR HARRIS, JOSHUA BUBP, CHARLIE MCCOY, TJ BARRETT, NATHAN ANDREWS,
CARVER WOOD, GREGORY GOTTLIEB
3. TOWNE MEADOW
4 9 13 19 22 (28) (38) = 67
ROMEO GREGOIRE, LEO CONNELL, CHARLIE SCHUMAN, DREW STEELE, DANIEL
CHAMBERS, LEO SCHNEIDER, OWEN BERGLUND
4. FOREST DALE
12 17 21 30 31 (32) (37) = 111
DRAKE CRUM, JACK BRUNE, JACK BINDER, CONNOR HEAGY, ALEX CORBY, MIKE
ANDRES, OWEN SANDER
5. SMOKY ROW
10 24 25 40 41 (54) (67) = 140
DIRIN BIRHIRAY, JOSEPH CRONIN, CURRAN EASTES, EDDIE HOPWOOD, GRAHAM
SEAVER, ABHIRAM ANKARAJU, NICHOLAS BENNINGTON
6. WEST CLAY
8 16 48 49 50 (61) (68) = 171
NATE HUGHES, JACK JOYCE, NOLAN RING, ANDY ALEXANDER, CONOR DANIELS,
STUART SCOTT, AYAAN ABBASI
7. ORCHARD PARK
23 34 35 52 55 (57) (63) = 199
LUKE FARLING, ANDREW MESSIHA, JACKSON MCCART, SAMUEL JOHNSON, AIDAN
WRIGHT, CAELYM SIEMON, IAN MILLER
8. CARMEL
14 42 46 47 53 (59) (62) = 202
CAMDEN WIEN, CALEB SUHY, REILLY HORAN, RYAN MCGINNIS, EDVARDS NEWKIRK,
AIDAN PARKER, KAELAN FARTHING
9. COLLEGE WOOD
36 39 45 51 56 (58) (60) = 227
DOMINIC PRIMAVERA, ERIK MESSMER, NASH CHESLOCK, CHARLIE PEDERSEN, WES
BIGGERSTAFF, DYLAN MCNALLY, GRANT ENDERLE
10. WOODBROOK
43 44 64 65 66 (69) = 282
JACOB ZHANG, EVAN SANDERS, NICOLAS ZIMMOWITCH, IAN HAMMOND, ROBERT
HUCKINS, ERIK SVEEN
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 93 Trevor Harris 4TH Cherry Tree 8:00.5 6:28
2 2 460 Myles Thomas 4TH Prairie Trace 8:28.0 6:50
3 3 453 Lucas Lemme 4TH Prairie Trace 8:29.6 6:51
4 4 568 Romeo Gregoire 4TH Towne Meadow 8:33.2 6:54
5 5 448 Michael Crandley 4TH Prairie Trace 8:33.4 6:55
6 6 90 Joshua Bubp 4TH Cherry Tree 8:36.9 6:57
7 7 450 Noah Ebbert 4TH Prairie Trace 8:47.5 7:06
8 8 636 Nate Hughes 4TH West Clay 8:51.8 7:09
9 9 567 Leo Connell 4TH Towne Meadow 8:54.6 7:12
10 10 511 Dirin Birhiray 4TH Smoky Row 8:59.4 7:15
11 11 97 Charlie McCoy 4TH Cherry Tree 8:59.8 7:16
12 12 252 Drake Crum 4TH Forest Dale 9:01.6 7:17
13 13 574 Charlie Schuman 4TH Towne Meadow 9:03.8 7:19
14 14 37 Camden Wien 4TH Carmel 9:04.6 7:20
15 15 89 Tj Barrett 4TH Cherry Tree 9:08.7 7:23
16 16 637 Jack Joyce 4TH West Clay 9:10.1 7:24
17 17 250 Jack Brune 4TH Forest Dale 9:10.4 7:24
18 18 87 Nathan Andrews 4TH Cherry Tree 9:12.8 7:26
19 19 575 Drew Steele 4TH Towne Meadow 9:19.3 7:32
20 20 101 Carver Wood 4TH Cherry Tree 9:23.0 7:34
21 21 246 Jack Binder 4TH Forest Dale 9:23.5 7:35
22 22 566 Daniel Chambers 4TH Towne Meadow 9:24.9 7:36
23 23 389 Luke Farling 4TH Orchard Park 9:27.1 7:38
24 24 513 Joseph Cronin 4TH Smoky Row 9:32.2 7:42
25 25 514 Curran Eastes 4TH Smoky Row 9:36.4 7:45
26 26 452 Cole Grayson 4TH Prairie Trace 9:38.6 7:47
27 27 451 Charlie Ernst 4TH Prairie Trace 9:41.7 7:50
28 28 573 Leo Schneider 4TH Towne Meadow 9:43.1 7:51
29 29 449 Daniel Cunningham 4TH Prairie Trace 9:43.3 7:51
30 30 258 Connor Heagy 4TH Forest Dale 9:43.9 7:51
31 31 251 Alex Corby 4TH Forest Dale 9:45.0 7:52
32 32 245 Mike Andres 4TH Forest Dale 9:46.5 7:53
33 33 92 Gregory Gottlieb 4TH Cherry Tree 9:47.4 7:54
34 34 399 Andrew Messiha 4TH Orchard Park 9:51.0 7:57
35 35 397 Jackson McCart 4TH Orchard Park 9:52.1 7:58
36 36 181 Dominic Primavera 4TH College Wood 9:54.6 8:00
37 37 269 Owen Sander 4TH Forest Dale 9:56.8 8:02
38 38 565 Owen Berglund 4TH Towne Meadow 9:57.0 8:02
39 95 Ian Isbell 4TH Cherry Tree 10:01.6 8:06
40 94 Charlie Huiras 4TH Cherry Tree 10:04.8 8:08
41 338 Ben Hastings 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:05.7 8:09
42 39 177 Erik Messmer 4TH College Wood 10:08.4 8:11
43 40 517 Eddie Hopwood 4TH Smoky Row 10:09.1 8:12
44 41 523 Graham Seaver 4TH Smoky Row 10:09.3 8:12
45 42 36 Caleb Suhy 4TH Carmel 10:15.3 8:17
46 447 Alec Bieghler 4TH Prairie Trace 10:15.7 8:17
47 43 693 Jacob Zhang 4TH Woodbrook 10:19.5 8:20
48 44 689 Evan Sanders 4TH Woodbrook 10:25.8 8:25
49 45 163 Nash Cheslock 4TH College Wood 10:30.2 8:29
50 46 26 Reilly Horan 4TH Carmel 10:31.0 8:29
51 47 32 Ryan McGinnis 4TH Carmel 10:31.3 8:30
52 88 Devin Ascioti 4TH Cherry Tree 10:32.7 8:31
53 48 638 Nolan Ring 4TH West Clay 10:33.7 8:32
54 91 Carson Empie 4TH Cherry Tree 10:34.1 8:32
55 255 Miles Ehret 4TH Forest Dale 10:36.6 8:34
56 49 632 Andy Alexander 4TH West Clay 10:38.5 8:35
57 50 635 Conor Daniels 4TH West Clay 10:38.9 8:36
58 51 179 Charlie Pedersen 4TH College Wood 10:39.5 8:36
59 52 394 Samuel Johnson 4TH Orchard Park 10:47.3 8:42
60 268 Alex Russo 4TH Forest Dale 10:51.8 8:46
61 53 33 Edvards Newkirk 4TH Carmel 10:53.4 8:47
62 341 Ripley Moore 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:54.0 8:48
63 54 509 Abhiram Ankaraju 4TH Smoky Row 10:59.4 8:52
64 570 James Haywood 4TH Towne Meadow 11:10.0 9:01
65 455 Dhillon Parikshak 4TH Prairie Trace 11:12.7 9:03
66 461 Ian-Scott Yeoman 4TH Prairie Trace 11:13.6 9:04
67 55 406 Aidan Wright 4TH Orchard Park 11:14.5 9:04
68 56 160 Wes Biggerstaff 4TH College Wood 11:14.9 9:05
69 57 404 Caelym Siemon 4TH Orchard Park 11:15.2 9:05
70 337 Nicolas Fiol 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:20.8 9:09
71 58 176 Dylan McNally 4TH College Wood 11:24.0 9:12
72 59 34 Aidan Parker 4TH Carmel 11:30.1 9:17
73 60 165 Grant Enderle 4TH College Wood 11:33.9 9:20
74 266 Ezra Pennington 4TH Forest Dale 11:35.7 9:21
75 61 640 Stuart Scott 4TH West Clay 11:36.7 9:22
76 265 Anakin Morton 4TH Forest Dale 11:38.0 9:23
77 260 Julian Holloway 4TH Forest Dale 11:39.9 9:25
78 98 Jack Sibbitt 4TH Cherry Tree 11:41.1 9:26
79 175 Conner MacK 4TH College Wood 11:41.6 9:26
80 273 Alex Walker 4TH Forest Dale 11:43.3 9:28
81 62 24 Kaelan Farthing 4TH Carmel 11:43.9 9:28
82 182 Max Shurr 4TH College Wood 11:52.4 9:35
83 96 Ben Jennings 4TH Cherry Tree 11:55.3 9:37
84 254 Michael Deicaza 4TH Forest Dale 12:02.2 9:43
85 247 James Bischoff 4TH Forest Dale 12:08.3 9:48
86 63 400 Ian Miller 4TH Orchard Park 12:09.0 9:48
87 27 Holden Jenkins 4TH Carmel 12:09.2 9:49
88 275 Cole Weiland 4TH Forest Dale 12:13.5 9:52
89 393 Seth Hendricks 4TH Orchard Park 12:13.6 9:52
90 64 694 Nicolas Zimmowitch 4TH Woodbrook 12:30.6 10:06
91 65 687 Ian Hammond 4TH Woodbrook 12:33.6 10:08
92 66 688 Robert Huckins 4TH Woodbrook 12:47.6 10:20
93 459 Cooper Rigney 4TH Prairie Trace 13:02.4 10:31
94 456 Daniel Paul 4TH Prairie Trace 13:21.3 10:47
95 67 510 Nicholas Bennington 4TH Smoky Row 13:27.2 10:51
96 261 Will Kent 4TH Forest Dale 13:38.0 11:00
97 712 John Hansen 4TH Orchard Park 13:50.1 11:10
98 398 Tyler McVey 4TH Orchard Park 14:09.2 11:25
99 183 Andrew Simpkiss 4TH College Wood 14:27.6 11:40
100 172 Grant Herrmann 4TH College Wood 14:35.7 11:47
101 180 David Piedra 4TH College Wood 14:37.6 11:48
102 723 Matthew Zetzl 4TH Cherry Tree 14:39.1 11:49
103 253 Johnny Curry 4TH Forest Dale 14:50.7 11:59
104 270 Ethan Shields 4TH Forest Dale 15:05.1 12:10
105 68 631 Ayaan Abbasi 4TH West Clay 15:08.5 12:13
106 262 Michael Martin 4TH Forest Dale 15:30.1 12:31
107 401 William Paddock 4TH Orchard Park 15:44.0 12:42
108 395 Jackson Kirk 4TH Orchard Park 15:50.5 12:47
109 69 691 Erik Sveen 4TH Woodbrook 15:57.2 12:52
110 392 Jacob Hazelwood 4TH Orchard Park 16:11.5 13:04
111 402 Ryan Roetgerman 4TH Orchard Park 16:11.9 13:04
112 274 Zach Warriner 4TH Forest Dale 16:30.8 13:19
113 390 Matthew Gill 4TH Orchard Park 16:53.0 13:37
114 519 Nate Moorehead 4TH Smoky Row 17:27.9 14:06
115 405 Caden Spencer 4TH Orchard Park 18:26.0 14:52