Race The Reaper - Saturday - By Heat Results

                              Race The Reaper
                              "Run Like Hell"
                         Yamhill, OR    9/14/2013
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                       9:30am Results - Saturday

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St He Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == == ======= ===== 
    1   614 Chad Trammell           29 M   1/4    M2529  Yakima        WA 1  1:00:20  9:17 
    2   385 Daniel Maust            39 M   1/6    M3539  Yamhill       OR 1  1:02:25  9:37 
    3   386 Patrick McAuliffe       29 M   2/4    M2529  Seattle       WA 1  1:03:26  9:46 
    4    66 Chris Branch            30 M   1/6    M3034  Tualatin      OR 1  1:05:07 10:01 
    5   689 Oscar Zambrano          34 M   2/6    M3034  Monmouth      OR 1  1:08:01 10:28 
    6   248 Peter Harrington        30 M   3/6    M3034  Beaverton     OR 1  1:11:09 10:57 
    7   291 Paul Jaques             27 M   3/4    M2529  Corvallis     OR 1  1:11:47 11:03 
    8    50 Brian Bernier           30 M   4/6    M3034  Newberg       OR 1  1:18:27 12:05 
    9   249 James Harris            35 M   2/6    M3539  Banks         OR 1  1:21:08 12:29 
   10   133 Keith Cook              43 M   1/3    M4044  Shelton       WA 1  1:21:37 12:34 
   11   419 Jeremy Moore            37 M   3/6    M3539  McMinnville   OR 1  1:22:01 12:38 
   12   245 Ty Hall                 39 M   4/6    M3539  Tigard        OR 1  1:22:54 12:46 
   13   685 Rex Yetter              24 M   1/1    M2024  Tualatin      OR 1  1:23:26 12:51 
   14   449 Robert Ochse            47 M   1/1    M4549  Port Orchard  WA 1  1:25:24 13:09 
   15   453 Doug Oliver             35 M   5/6    M3539  Sherwood      OR 1  1:25:24 13:09 
   16   160 Jason Doppee            38 M   6/6    M3539  Sherwood      OR 1  1:26:07 13:15 
   17   524 Alayne Rowan            35 F   1/1    F3539  Portland      OR 1  1:26:41 13:21 
   18   284 Jody Ingham             42 M   2/3    M4044  Carlton       OR 1  1:27:16 13:26 
   19   457 Brittany O'Regan        24 F   1/1    F2024  Portland      OR 1  1:28:55 13:41 
   20   647 Tabor Waterstreet       33 M   5/6    M3034  Banks         OR 1  1:29:51 13:50 
   21   126 Ryan Coil               32 M   6/6    M3034  Portland      OR 1  1:30:32 13:56 
   22   409 Noelle Miller           33 F   1/1    F3034  Tigard        OR 1  1:30:43 13:58 
   23   567 Jacob Sparkowich        17 M   1/1    M1519  Vancouver     WA 1  1:31:43 14:07 
   24   466 James Patterson         27 M   4/4    M2529  Portland      OR 1  1:41:16 15:35 
   25   481 Amanda Pickar           41 F   1/1    F4044  Tigard        OR 1  2:03:56 19:04 
   26   482 Richard Pickar          42 M   3/3    M4044  Tigard        OR 1  2:03:58 19:05 


                         10:00am Results - Saturday

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St He Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == == ======= ===== 
    1   586 Ken Su                  34 M   1/11   M3034  Hillsboro     OR 2  1:14:36 11:29 
    2   551 Brandon Ros Scott       21 M   1/2    M2024  Beaverton     OR 2  1:19:27 12:14 
    3   434 Jerry Nance             43 M   1/11   M4044  McMinnville   OR 2  1:20:05 12:20 
    4   498 Mark Redlinger          40 M   2/11   M4044  Beaverton     OR 2  1:25:21 13:08 
    5   473 Seth Perkins            39 M   1/12   M3539  Vanouver      WA 2  1:25:39 13:11 
    6   608 Tyler Thurston          25 M   1/13   M2529  Marysville    WA 2  1:27:12 13:25 
    7   317 Casey Killingsworth     58 M   1/1    M5559  West Linn     OR 2  1:28:04 13:33 
    8   398 James Merrill           26 M   2/13   M2529  Canby         OR 2  1:28:05 13:33 
    9   338 Komoki Lamp             36 F   1/5    F3539  West Main     OR 2  1:30:02 13:51 
   10   437 Brett Nemecek           34 M   2/11   M3034  Beaverton     OR 2  1:30:38 13:57 
   11   686 Josh Yundt              27 M   3/13   M2529  Portland      OR 2  1:30:48 13:59 
   12    21 John Aniello            50 M   1/4    M5054  West Linn     OR 2  1:31:15 14:03 
   13   128 Wendi Colmone           42 F   1/5    F4044  West Linn     OR 2  1:31:15 14:03 
   14   135 Jeff Corless            18 M   1/1    M1519  Molalla       OR 2  1:31:26 14:04 
   15   210 Tammy Fortin            37 F   2/5    F3539  Tualatin      OR 2  1:34:13 14:30 
   16   209 Dale Fortin             39 M   2/12   M3539  Tualatin      OR 2  1:34:13 14:30 
   17   523 Sasha Rotecki           33 M   3/11   M3034  Portland      OR 2  1:35:35 14:43 
   18   655 Dana Whitmer            44 M   3/11   M4044  Newberg       OR 2  1:36:18 14:49 
   19   649 Mike Wells              38 M   3/12   M3539  Monmouth      OR 2  1:36:45 14:53 
   20   607 Todd Thompson           52 M   2/4    M5054  Lafayette     OR 2  1:37:17 14:58 
   21   203 David Fischer           48 M   1/12   M4549  Portland      OR 2  1:37:51 15:04 
   22   447 Becky O'Brien           32 F   1/8    F3034  Salem         OR 2  1:40:49 15:31 
   23   273 Tim Holmstrom           37 M   4/12   M3539  Pullman       WA 2  1:42:43 15:49 
   24   140 David Cranston          27 M   4/13   M2529  Beaverton     OR 2  1:44:38 16:06 
   25     9 Brian Alles             39 M   5/12   M3539  Tigard        OR 2  1:44:39 16:06 
   26   675 Rich Witka              47 M   2/12   M4549  Happy Valley  OR 2  1:46:38 16:25 
   27   119 Tony Cibik              36 M   6/12   M3539  Portland      OR 2  1:46:48 16:26 
   28   429 Graham Mueller          32 M   4/11   M3034  Portland      OR 2  1:46:48 16:26 
   29    82 Amber Buhl              33 F   2/8    F3034  Portland      OR 2  1:46:49 16:26 
   30   681 Jeremy Woodgate         37 M   7/12   M3539  Gaston        OR 2  1:47:09 16:29 
   31   337 Jim Lamp                43 M   4/11   M4044  West Main     OR 2  1:48:05 16:38 
   32    15 Chris Anderson          30 M   5/11   M3034  Tigard        OR 2  1:48:29 16:42 
   33   695 Breck Boyd              26 M   5/13   M2529  Hillsboro     OR 2  1:51:22 17:08 
   34   130 Claire Complita         42 F   2/5    F4044  Bothell       WA 2  1:53:08 17:25 
   35   233 Austin Griffin          27 M   6/13   M2529  Portland      OR 2  1:53:18 17:26 
   36   682 Ian Wright              36 M   8/12   M3539  Tigard        OR 2  1:53:25 17:27 
   37    35 Don Ballhorn            28 M   7/13   M2529  Vancouver     WA 2  2:00:21 18:31 
   38   123 Robert Coffield         26 M   8/13   M2529  Vancouver     WA 2  2:00:22 18:31 
   39   292 Nicole Jenson           32 F   3/8    F3034  Bend          OR 2  2:00:33 18:33 
   40   293 Tyson Jenson            33 M   6/11   M3034  Bend          OR 2  2:00:33 18:33 
   41   438 Nicholas Newcomb        25 M   9/13   M2529  McMinnville   OR 2  2:00:33 18:33 
   42   489 Gib Prince              46 M   3/12   M4549  Portland      OR 2  2:04:20 19:08 
   43   378 Carl Mark               47 M   4/12   M4549  Portland      OR 2  2:04:20 19:08 
   44   239 Tony Gunness            44 M   5/11   M4044  McMinnville   OR 2  2:05:40 19:20 
   45   347 Sheri Lawson            46 F   1/4    F4549  Newberg       OR 2  2:06:05 19:24 
   46   346 Jerry Lawson            49 M   5/12   M4549  Newberg       OR 2  2:06:23 19:27 
   47   285 Maurice Ingle           45 M   6/12   M4549  Claremore     OK 2  2:09:02 19:52 
   48   688 Avena Zambrano          34 F   4/8    F3034  Monmouth      OR 2  2:09:14 19:53 
   49   147 Melisa Dailey           41 F   3/5    F4044  Newberg       OR 2  2:09:44 19:58 
   50   131 Mike Complita           41 M   6/11   M4044  Bothell       WA 2  2:11:17 20:12 
   51   538 Cheryl Saville-Miller   56 F   1/1    F5559  Dayton        OR 2  2:14:15 20:40 
   52   255 Teresa Haynes           50 F   1/1    F5054  Gresham       OR 2  2:14:16 20:40 
   53   471 Jennifer Pendergraft    28 F   1/7    F2529  Poulsbo       WA 2  2:15:23 20:50 
   54   472 Leo Pendergraft         28 M  10/13   M2529  Poulsbo       WA 2  2:15:23 20:50 
   55   503 Cindy Remlinger         46 F   2/4    F4549  Warren        OR 2  2:16:26 21:00 
   56   122 Laurie Cleveland        29 F   2/7    F2529  St. Helens    OR 2  2:16:27 21:00 
   57    46 Michelle Berg           40 F   4/5    F4044  Warren        OR 2  2:16:28 21:00 
   58   602 Jeff Terry              38 M   9/12   M3539  McMinnvile    OR 2  2:17:06 21:06 
   59   271 Jason Holland           34 M   7/11   M3034  Beaverton     OR 2  2:17:38 21:11 
   60   234 Jack Griffin            46 M   7/12   M4549  Portland      OR 2  2:18:51 21:22 
   61   376 Maris Mapolski          35 F   3/5    F3539  Portland      OR 2  2:24:08 22:11 
   62   141 Karyn Criswell          45 F   3/4    F4549  Vancouver     WA 2  2:24:08 22:11 
   63   397 David Merrick           24 M   2/2    M2024  Corvallis     OR 2  2:25:44 22:26 
   64   439 Aivy Nguyen             22 F   1/3    F2024  Corvallis     MI 2  2:25:47 22:26 
   65   341 Andrea Larue            43 F   5/5    F4044  Sheridan      OR 2  2:25:54 22:27 
   66   342 Michael Larue           45 M   8/12   M4549  Sheridan      OR 2  2:25:54 22:27 
   67    70 Heather Brooks          27 F   3/7    F2529  Camas         WA 2  2:28:40 22:53 
   68    71 Jeffrey Brooks          27 M  11/13   M2529  Camas         WA 2  2:28:41 22:53 
   69   422 Daniela Moorman         25 F   4/7    F2529  Hillsboro     OR 2  2:36:15 24:03 
   70    42 Noah Beadell            28 M  12/13   M2529  Portland      OR 2  2:36:15 24:03 
   71   380 Jerris Marr             45 M   9/12   M4549  Canby         OR 2  2:36:24 24:04 
   72   475 David Petitta           53 M   3/4    M5054  Molalla       OR 2  2:36:25 24:04 
   73   412 Tammy Misso             39 F   4/5    F3539  Molalla       OR 2  2:36:26 24:04 
   74   690 Matt Zarcone            31 M   8/11   M3034  Hood River    OR 2  2:38:47 24:26 
   75   578 Marc Stewart            47 M  10/12   M4549  Trout Lake    WA 2  2:38:48 24:26 
   76   288 Danielle Jackson        22 F   2/3    F2024  McMinnville   OR 2  2:42:38 25:02 
   77   595 Shane Sweet             34 M   9/11   M3034  Hines         OR 2  2:42:39 25:02 
   78   594 Brandy Sweet            34 F   5/8    F3034  Hines         VA 2  2:42:39 25:02 
   79   678 Brant Wolf              49 M  11/12   M4549  Monmouth      OR 2  2:42:40 25:02 
   80     7 Dale Aerni              40 M   7/11   M4044  Albany        OR 2  2:44:11 25:16 
   81   585 Brent Stutzman          36 M  10/12   M3539  Albany        OR 2  2:44:11 25:16 
   82   275 Steve Hudgins           29 M  13/13   M2529  Keizer        OR 2  2:44:12 25:16 
   83   667 Ken Willis              46 M  12/12   M4549  Albany        OR 2  2:44:51 25:22 
   84   440 Dominic Nguyen          40 M   8/11   M4044  Portland      OR 2  2:54:30 26:51 
   85   188 James Erjavec           40 M   9/11   M4044  Portland      OR 2  2:54:32 26:51 
   86   389 Colleen McGraw          22 F   3/3    F2024  Portland      OR 2  2:54:33 26:52 
   87   268 Galen Hoffman           30 M  10/11   M3034  Portland      OR 2  2:54:33 26:52 
   88    96 Brad Cameron            36 M  11/12   M3539  Portland      OR 2  2:54:35 26:52 
   89   231 Kingsley Greene         40 M  10/11   M4044  Portland      OR 2  2:54:35 26:52 
   90   455 Scott Olsen             39 M  12/12   M3539  Portland      OR 2  2:54:35 26:52 
   91    51 Jerzy Bilchuk           51 M   4/4    M5054  Portland      OR 2  2:54:40 26:53 
   92    30 Gokcen Aykac            34 F   6/8    F3034  Portland      OR 2  2:54:40 26:53 
   93   262 Amy Hertig              32 F   7/8    F3034  Portland      OR 2  2:54:41 26:53 
   94   154 Wendy Dehmer            45 F   4/4    F4549  Portland      OR 2  2:54:42 26:53 
   95   371 Laura Magers            33 F   8/8    F3034  Amity         OR 2  2:55:41 27:02 
   96   370 Jon Magers              34 M  11/11   M3034  Amity         OR 2  2:55:42 27:02 
   97   232 Jill Gribskov           35 F   5/5    F3539  McMinnville   OR 2  2:55:43 27:02 
   98   396 Jayne Mercer            29 F   5/7    F2529  McMinnville   OR 2  2:55:44 27:03 
   99   324 Amanda Klocko           26 F   6/7    F2529  Aloha         OR 2  2:55:47 27:03 
  100   547 Scott Schmitt           41 M  11/11   M4044  Tualatin      OR 2  3:00:34 27:47 
  101   546 Lindsey Schmitt         25 F   7/7    F2529  Portland      OR 2  3:00:58 27:51 

                                 10:30am Results - Saturday

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St He Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == == ======= ===== 
    1   648 Joel Weddle             28 M   1/14   M2529  Albany        OR 3  1:10:47 10:54 
    2   632 Josť Antoni Verduzco    31 M   1/20   M3034  McMinville    OR 3  1:20:01 12:19 
    3   223 Joseph Gillis           31 M   2/20   M3034  Newberg       OR 3  1:21:37 12:34 
    4   660 Phillip Wiering         32 M   3/20   M3034  Beaverton     OR 3  1:21:48 12:36 
    5   463 Keath Paolo             36 M   1/15   M3539  Carlton       OR 3  1:21:53 12:36 
    6   612 David Toth              32 M   4/20   M3034  Portland      OR 3  1:23:12 12:48 
    7   202 Sam Finnigan            30 M   5/20   M3034  Vancouver     WA 3  1:23:42 12:53 
    8   433 Pat Myer                50 M   1/3    M5054  Newberg       OR 3  1:26:20 13:17 
    9   653 Chris White             38 M   2/15   M3539  Newberg       OR 3  1:29:50 13:50 
   10   222 Joshua Gianni           31 M   6/20   M3034  Portland      OR 3  1:30:55 14:00 
   11   134 William Cook            39 M   3/15   M3539  Beaverton     OR 3  1:30:55 14:00 
   12   350 Michael Lecompte        41 M   1/8    M4044  Portland      OR 3  1:31:12 14:02 
   13   522 Matt Roshak             31 M   7/20   M3034  Dundee        OR 3  1:31:40 14:07 
   14   282 Todd Hyder              37 M   4/15   M3539  McMinnville   OR 3  1:32:03 14:10 
   15   615 Antonio Trejo           28 M   2/14   M2529  Beaverton     OR 3  1:34:42 14:35 
   16   535 Chris Salisbury         29 M   3/14   M2529  Portland      MI 3  1:35:47 14:45 
   17   554 Juan Serrato            27 M   4/14   M2529  McMinnville   OR 3  1:38:13 15:07 
   18   630 Jesus Vargas            24 M   1/9    M2024  Dayton        OR 3  1:38:38 15:11 
   19   420 John Moore              29 M   5/14   M2529  Dupont        WA 3  1:40:24 15:27 
   20   265 Courtney Hills          24 F   1/5    F2024  Tacoma        WA 3  1:40:24 15:27 
   21   448 Katie O'Callaghan Estes 29 F   1/11   F2529  Lake Oswego   OR 3  1:41:03 15:33 
   22   645 Jason Walters           38 M   5/15   M3539  Carlton       OR 3  1:41:05 15:33 
   23   616 Ramon Trejo             25 M   6/14   M2529  Hillsboro     OR 3  1:45:45 16:17 
   24   697 Shane Turner            33 M   8/20   M3034  Hillsboro     OR 3  1:45:45 16:17 
   25   643 Elizabeth Wallace       46 F   1/4    F4549  Banks         OR 3  1:50:49 17:03 
   26   170 Andrew Eddings          31 M   9/20   M3034  McMinnville   OR 3  1:51:35 17:10 
   27   120 Octavio Cisneros        31 M  10/20   M3034  McMinnville   OR 3  1:52:18 17:17 
   28   618 Alisa Turner            33 F   1/6    F3034  Hillsbor      OR 3  1:53:36 17:29 
   29   629 Gerardo Vargas          20 M   2/9    M2024  Dayton        OR 3  1:57:31 18:05 
   30   224 Marty Glass             55 M   1/1    M5559  McMinnville   OR 3  2:10:25 20:04 
   31   270 Greg Hofrichter         53 M   2/3    M5054  McMinnville   OR 3  2:10:29 20:05 
   32    56 Paula Bond              45 F   2/4    F4549  McMinnville   OR 3  2:10:31 20:05 
   33   566 Travis Smith            37 M   6/15   M3539  McMinnville   OR 3  2:10:32 20:05 
   34    85 Ashlee Burke            26 F   2/11   F2529  Portland      OR 3  2:11:23 20:13 
   35    86 Eric Burke              27 M   7/14   M2529  Portland      OR 3  2:11:23 20:13 
   36    17 Lindsey Anderson        21 F   2/5    F2024  McMinnville   OR 3  2:13:28 20:32 
   37   492 Kelli Rainwater         40 F   1/5    F4044  Dundee        OR 3  2:13:30 20:33 
   38   496 Scott Rathburn          22 M   3/9    M2024  McMinnville   OR 3  2:13:30 20:33 
   39   431 Kim Murphy              39 F   1/5    F3539  Lebanon       OR 3  2:15:28 20:51 
   40   432 Shawn Murphy            40 M   2/8    M4044  Lebanon       OR 3  2:15:28 20:51 
   41   325 Richard Klus            30 M  11/20   M3034  Hillsboro     OR 3  2:21:35 21:47 
   42   257 Brandon Henry           31 M  12/20   M3034  Newberg       OR 3  2:22:52 21:59 
   43   143 Brent Cross             40 M   3/8    M4044  Sublimity     OR 3  2:22:53 21:59 
   44   142 Amber Cross             38 F   2/5    F3539  Sublimity     OR 3  2:22:54 21:59 
   45   258 Kelly Henry             33 F   2/6    F3034  Newberg       OR 3  2:22:54 22:00 
   46   665 Nikolas Williams        33 M  13/20   M3034  Portland      OR 3  2:22:55 22:00 
   47   664 Nasheena Williams       29 F   3/11   F2529  Portland      OR 3  2:22:56 22:00 
   48   450 Joel O'Dea              36 M   7/15   M3539  Yamhill       OR 3  2:26:11 22:30 
   49   283 Ciaran Hynes            36 M   8/15   M3539  Newberg       OR 3  2:27:16 22:40 
   50   561 Sara Shoemake           39 F   3/5    F3539  Carlton       OR 3  2:27:22 22:41 
   51   696 Dana Witmer             44 F   2/5    F4044  Portland      OR 3  2:27:24 22:41 
   52   421 Michelle Moore          37 F   4/5    F3539  Newberg       OR 3  2:28:18 22:49 
   53   461 Sean Owens              28 M   8/14   M2529  Newberg       OR 3  2:28:25 22:50 
   54   505 Jeffery Retke           48 M   1/4    M4549  Roseburg      OR 3  2:28:35 22:52 
   55   430 David Mulvihill         28 M   9/14   M2529  Beaverton     OR 3  2:31:02 23:15 
   56    31 Chris Baggarley         45 M   2/4    M4549  Banks         OR 3  2:31:02 23:15 
   57   326 Tim Klus                34 M  14/20   M3034  Newberg       OR 3  2:31:24 23:18 
   58   502 Wade Reilly             29 M  10/14   M2529  Newberg       OR 3  2:32:58 23:32 
   59    57 Jeff Bourne             47 M   3/4    M4549  Aloha         OR 3  2:35:11 23:53 
   60   499 Christopher Reed        37 M   9/15   M3539  Portland      OR 3  2:35:12 23:53 
   61   508 Scott Richards          39 M  10/15   M3539  Beaverton     OR 3  2:35:12 23:53 
   62   259 Ryan Henry              35 M  11/15   M3539  Beaverton     OR 3  2:35:12 23:53 
   63   622 Jason Turner            42 M   4/8    M4044  Beaverton     OR 3  2:35:13 23:53 
   64   166 Dean Durfee             41 M   5/8    M4044  Portland      OR 3  2:35:13 23:53 
   65   646 Eric Ware               42 M   6/8    M4044  Camas         WA 3  2:35:14 23:53 
   66   157 Jason Depp              34 M  15/20   M3034  Tigard        OR 3  2:35:15 23:53 
   67   528 Daniel Rude             43 M   7/8    M4044  Portland      OR 3  2:35:54 24:00 
   68   541 Gail Saxton             42 F   3/5    F4044  Pacific City  OR 3  2:35:55 24:00 
   69   527 Bud Rude                50 M   3/3    M5054  Portland      OR 3  2:35:57 24:00 
   70   542 Mike Saxton             41 M   8/8    M4044  Pacific City  OR 3  2:35:58 24:00 
   71   247 Becca Hansen            29 F   4/11   F2529  Beaverton     OR 3  2:38:23 24:22 
   72    33 Christina Baker         29 F   5/11   F2529  Portland      TN 3  2:38:23 24:22 
   73   235 Cheryl Grimes           49 F   3/4    F4549  Longview      WA 3  2:38:47 24:26 
   74   369 Ismael Madonado         24 M   4/9    M2024  Moses Lake    WA 3  2:40:48 24:45 
   75   559 Ryan Shelton            36 M  12/15   M3539  Newberg       OR 3  2:41:36 24:52 
   76   105 Alex Casey              27 M  11/14   M2529  Dundee        OR 3  2:41:39 24:53 
   77   169 Dario Echeverria        24 M   5/9    M2024  Newberg       OR 3  2:42:48 25:03 
   78    67 Jimmy Brandenburg       35 M  13/15   M3539  Beaverton     OR 3  2:47:20 25:45 
   79   168 Mindy Dyer              54 F   1/2    F5054  Beaverton     OR 3  2:47:22 25:45 
   80    10 Cheri Alteneder         43 F   4/5    F4044  Newberg       OR 3  2:47:54 25:50 
   81   416 Elma Montelongo         50 F   2/2    F5054  Newberg       OR 3  2:47:54 25:50 
   82   303 Melinda Jones           29 F   6/11   F2529  Newberg       OR 3  2:47:55 25:50 
   83   543 Drew Schiess            20 M   6/9    M2024  Klamath Falls OR 3  2:53:10 26:39 
   84   544 Erica Schiess           26 F   7/11   F2529  Lake Oswego   OR 3  2:53:10 26:39 
   85   676 Daniel Wittekind        33 M  16/20   M3034  Albany        OR 3  2:53:11 26:39 
   86   441 Brody Nivens            30 M  17/20   M3034  Tualatin      CA 3  2:53:11 26:39 
   87   531 Kendra Russell          24 F   3/5    F2024  Salem         OR 3  2:53:12 26:39 
   88   677 Linnea Wittekind        30 F   3/6    F3034  Albany        OR 3  2:53:12 26:39 
   89   375 Josh Manley             33 M  18/20   M3034  Willamina     OR 3  2:53:19 26:40 
   90   530 Craig Russell           24 M   7/9    M2024  Salem         OR 3  2:53:21 26:41 
   91    11 Marisol Amador Diaz     28 F   8/11   F2529  Salem         OR 3  2:53:22 26:41 
   92   158 Jesus Diaz Sanchez      30 M  19/20   M3034  Salem         OR 3  2:53:22 26:41 
   93    24 Jackie Arnold           33 F   4/6    F3034  Keizer        OR 3  2:53:23 26:41 
   94   427 Crystal Morris          28 F   9/11   F2529  Salem         OR 3  2:53:24 26:41 
   95   661 Paul Wiley              33 M  20/20   M3034  Beaverton     OR 3  2:55:30 27:00 
   96   153 Christopher Dearing     36 M  14/15   M3539  Wilsonville   OR 3  2:55:57 27:05 
   97   179 Julie Endicott          28 F  10/11   F2529  Grand Ronde   OR 3  2:55:57 27:05 
   98   313 Amber Kerber            27 F  11/11   F2529  Albany        OR 3  2:55:58 27:05 
   99   137 Josh Couch              23 M   8/9    M2024  Newberg       OR 3  2:55:58 27:05 
  100   216 Tony Garcia             26 M  12/14   M2529  Sheridan      OR 3  2:56:14 27:07 
  101   600 Tori Taylor             20 F   4/5    F2024  Sheridan      OR 3  2:56:14 27:07 
  102   236 Kevin Grimes            26 M  13/14   M2529  Longview      WA 3  2:56:19 27:08 
  103   310 Dylan Kaus              21 M   9/9    M2024  Newberg       OR 3  2:57:32 27:19 
  104   309 Becky Kaus              45 F   4/4    F4549  Newberg       OR 3  2:57:33 27:19 
  105   281 Michele Hutter          40 F   5/5    F4044  Scappoose     OR 3  3:01:58 28:00 
  106   662 Sam Wiley               34 F   5/6    F3034  Beaverton     OR 3  3:01:59 28:00 
  107   116 Jennifer Cho            34 F   6/6    F3034  Portland      OR 3  3:02:00 28:00 
  108   558 Devin Sheehan           29 M  14/14   M2529  Kiezer        OR 3  3:05:07 28:29 
  109   691 Amanda Zempel           23 F   5/5    F2024  Salem         OR 3  3:05:12 28:30 
  110   487 Heidi Poole             38 F   5/5    F3539  Hillsboro     OR 3  3:06:33 28:42 
  111   575 Kyra Steinhauer         18 F   1/1    F1519  Hillsboro     OR 3  3:06:33 28:42 
  112   510 Jose Rincon             35 M  15/15   M3539  Newberg       OR 3  3:06:46 28:44 
  113   229 Mark Goodman            45 M   4/4    M4549  Newberg       OR 3  3:14:19 29:54 


                                 11:00am Results - Saturday


Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St He Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == == ======= ===== 
    1   180 Ryan Engler             18 M   1/5    M1519  West Linn     OR 4  1:24:22 12:59 
    2   242 Sam Haines              32 M   1/12   M3034  Hillsboro     OR 4  1:33:00 14:19 
    3   129 Justin Comfort          28 M   1/16   M2529  Clackamas     OR 4  1:33:17 14:22 
    4   442 Jeff Noble              24 M   1/2    M2024  Vancouver     WA 4  1:33:28 14:23 
    5   102 Dan Carter              33 M   2/12   M3034  Portland      OR 4  1:41:33 15:38 
    6   435 Erik Naylor             29 M   2/16   M2529  Portland      OR 4  1:45:26 16:14 
    7   443 Tyler Nord              28 M   3/16   M2529  Portland      OR 4  1:45:26 16:14 
    8   178 Todd Emmanuel           34 M   3/12   M3034  Aloha         OR 4  1:45:26 16:14 
    9   149 Kyle Davis              19 M   2/5    M1519  Canby         OR 4  1:55:25 17:46 
   10    69 Cody Britt              19 M   3/5    M1519  Oregon City   OR 4  1:55:27 17:46 
   11   295 Travis Johannes         27 M   4/16   M2529  Tigard        OR 4  1:56:37 17:57 
   12   112 Michael Chang           39 M   1/7    M3539  Portland      OR 4  1:58:53 18:18 
   13   365 Leobardo Lopez          36 M   2/7    M3539  Forest Grove  OR 4  1:59:21 18:22 
   14   329 Alex Knyazev            31 M   4/12   M3034  Portland      OR 4  1:59:37 18:25 
   15   308 Jake Katzler            22 M   2/2    M2024  Dayton        OR 4  2:03:34 19:01 
   16   289 Todd Jacobson           47 M   1/5    M4549  Canby         OR 4  2:06:25 19:27 
   17   452 Crissy Olinger          38 F   1/6    F3539  Hillsboro     OR 4  2:07:31 19:37 
   18   144 Jesse Currie            32 F   1/5    F3034  Hillsboro     OR 4  2:07:31 19:37 
   19    73 Chad Brown              28 M   5/16   M2529  Salem         OR 4  2:08:51 19:50 
   20   320 Leah Kirchgessner       30 F   2/5    F3034  Salem         OR 4  2:08:51 19:50 
   21   328 Cal Knickerbocker       37 M   3/7    M3539  Sherwood      OR 4  2:12:19 20:22 
   22   307 Jonathan Karr           32 M   5/12   M3034  Portland      OR 4  2:18:13 21:16 
   23    80 Tracy Bryant            32 F   3/5    F3034  Portland      OR 4  2:18:15 21:16 
   24    79 Eric Bryant             30 M   6/12   M3034  Portland      OR 4  2:18:15 21:17 
   25   101 Shane Cantrell          41 M   1/4    M4044  Beaverton     OR 4  2:21:27 21:46 
   26   252 Alexander Harwood-Karli 28 M   6/16   M2529  Portland      OR 4  2:24:25 22:14 
   27   625 Jesse Vanderwall        16 M   4/5    M1519  Deer Island   OR 4  2:26:21 22:31 
   28   626 Valerie Vanderwall      41 F   1/4    F4044  Deer Island   OR 4  2:26:21 22:31 
   29   411 Adriana Miranda         27 F   1/9    F2529  Salem         OR 4  2:28:35 22:52 
   30   580 Sadiki Stone            31 M   7/12   M3034  Portland      OR 4  2:29:16 22:58 
   31   490 Sam Rachal Iii          49 M   2/5    M4549  Aloha         OR 4  2:31:04 23:15 
   32    34 Drew Baker              29 M   7/16   M2529  Salem         OR 4  2:32:13 23:26 
   33   136 Mindy Cornelious        38 F   2/6    F3539  Salem         OR 4  2:33:20 23:36 
   34   597 Kevin Tangeman          25 M   8/16   M2529  Silverton     OR 4  2:37:33 24:15 
   35   495 Rhett Randall           37 M   4/7    M3539  Silverton     OR 4  2:37:37 24:15 
   36   596 Brittany Tangeman       27 F   2/9    F2529  Silverton     OR 4  2:37:38 24:16 
   37   162 Andrea Downard          28 F   3/9    F2529  Salem         OR 4  2:39:13 24:30 
   38   145 Taryn Cutchin           23 F   1/6    F2024  Salem         OR 4  2:39:55 24:37 
   39    90 Scott Bushey            32 M   8/12   M3034  Salem         OR 4  2:40:08 24:39 
   40   368 Christopher Madden      27 M   9/16   M2529  Salem         OR 4  2:40:41 24:44 
   41   628 Arturo Vargas           44 M   2/4    M4044  McMinnville   OR 4  2:40:41 24:44 
   42   633 Eduardo Villanueva      32 M   9/12   M3034  McMinnville   OR 4  2:40:51 24:45 
   43   243 Sarah Haines            29 F   4/9    F2529  Salem         OR 4  2:41:25 24:50 
   44    32 Cammy Baker             29 F   5/9    F2529  Salem         OR 4  2:41:56 24:55 
   45   269 Shaun Hoffman           32 M  10/12   M3034  Happy Valley  OR 4  2:44:56 25:23 
   46   486 Doug Pollock            61 M   1/1    M6064  Portland      OR 4  2:45:02 25:24 
   47    87 Tyler Burns             27 M  10/16   M2529  Portland      OR 4  2:45:02 25:24 
   48   636 Jason Waalkes           48 M   3/5    M4549  Canby         OR 4  2:45:03 25:24 
   49   631 Annette Vaughan         43 F   2/4    F4044  Canby         OR 4  2:45:06 25:24 
   50   641 Lisa Walker             42 F   3/4    F4044  Salem         OR 4  2:45:08 25:25 
   51   642 Russ Walker             46 M   4/5    M4549  Salem         OR 4  2:45:11 25:25 
   52   415 Ryan Mohr               32 M  11/12   M3034  Portland      OR 4  2:46:05 25:34 
   53   414 Amalia Mohr             32 F   4/5    F3034  Portland      OR 4  2:46:05 25:34 
   54   392 Andres Medina           37 M   5/7    M3539  McMinnville   OR 4  2:46:18 25:36 
   55   395 Theresa Medina          39 F   3/6    F3539  McMinnville   VA 4  2:46:23 25:36 
   56   215 Tiffany Garcia          22 F   2/6    F2024  Salem         OR 4  2:47:09 25:43 
   57   394 Lourdes Medina          35 F   4/6    F3539  McMinnville   OR 4  2:47:44 25:49 
   58   483 Pedro Pineda            39 M   6/7    M3539  McMinnville   OR 4  2:47:56 25:51 
   59    19 James Andrews           45 M   5/5    M4549  Jacksonville  OR 4  2:51:25 26:23 
   60   610 Candice Tinat           39 F   5/6    F3539  Milwaukie     OR 4  2:51:52 26:27 
   61   103 Teal Carter             25 F   6/9    F2529  Salem         OR 4  2:52:06 26:29 
   62   393 Daniel Medina           29 M  11/16   M2529  McMinnville   OR 4  2:52:22 26:31 
   63   113 Steve Cheng             40 M   3/4    M4044  West Linn     OR 4  2:54:14 26:49 
   64   111 Fremont Chang           42 M   4/4    M4044  West Linn     OR 4  2:54:19 26:49 
   65   183 Kevin English           17 M   5/5    M1519  Tigard        OR 4  2:59:11 27:34 
   66   182 Katelyn English         17 F   1/1    F1519  Tigard        OR 4  2:59:12 27:35 
   67   345 Heath Lawson            37 M   7/7    M3539  Salem         OR 4  3:00:50 27:50 
   68   260 Shawna Henry            40 F   4/4    F4044  Salem         OR 4  3:00:52 27:50 
   69   348 Twyla Lawson            37 F   6/6    F3539  Salem         OR 4  3:00:53 27:50 
   70   379 Pedro Marquez           33 M  12/12   M3034  Salem         OR 4  3:01:16 27:54 
   71   504 Reina Renguul           23 F   3/6    F2024  Salem         OR 4  3:01:49 27:59 
   72   276 Amy Hughes              22 F   4/6    F2024  Salem         OR 4  3:04:00 28:19 
   73   322 Brandon Klettke         25 M  12/16   M2529  Sandy         OR 4  3:09:12 29:07 
   74   219 Wayne Garrison, Jr.     28 M  13/16   M2529  Sandy         OR 4  3:09:13 29:07 
   75   323 Jennifer Klettke        25 F   7/9    F2529  Sandy         OR 4  3:09:15 29:07 
   76   172 Heather Eggen           27 F   8/9    F2529  Sandy         OR 4  3:09:27 29:09 
   77   357 Charles Leslie          25 M  14/16   M2529  Dayton        OR 4  3:12:04 29:33 
   78   590 Dawn Swarts             34 F   5/5    F3034  Dayton        OR 4  3:12:13 29:35 
   79   358 Trista Leslie           26 F   9/9    F2529  Dayton        OR 4  3:12:13 29:35 
   80   146 Andrea Dai              24 F   5/6    F2024  Seattle       WA 4  3:21:06 30:57 
   81   477 Denny Pham              28 M  15/16   M2529  Kent          WA 4  3:21:06 30:57 
   82   246 Angela Han              24 F   6/6    F2024  Kent          WA 4  3:21:07 30:57 
   83   148 Peter Dang              25 M  16/16   M2529  Redmond       WA 4  3:21:07 30:57 



                                   11:30am Results - Saturday


Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St He Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == == ======= ===== 
    1   121 Whitney Clark           26 F   1/3    F2529  Portland      OR 5  1:41:34 15:38 
    2     3 Marcelle Abel           34 F   1/4    F3034  Portland      OR 5  1:41:34 15:38 
    3   336 Alex Kuenzi             20 M   1/6    M2024  Salem         OR 5  1:55:30 17:47 
    4   525 Francisco Rubio         25 M   1/8    M2529  Salem         OR 5  1:56:07 17:52 
    5   456 Lizet Olvera            25 F   2/3    F2529  Salem         OR 5  1:56:09 17:53 
    6    22 Emanuel Apreotesi       29 M   2/8    M2529  Boring        OR 5  1:57:38 18:06 
    7   488 Ioan Posteuca           28 M   3/8    M2529  Portland      OR 5  1:57:38 18:06 
    8   587 Paul Sumandea           29 M   4/8    M2529  Beaverton     OR 5  1:57:40 18:07 
    9    23 Mihai Apreotesi         31 M   1/4    M3034  Milwaukie     OR 5  1:57:41 18:07 
   10   428 Sismai Mota             33 M   2/4    M3034  Hillsboro     OR 5  1:59:42 18:25 
   11   238 Luis Guevara            38 M   1/4    M3539  Hillsboro     OR 5  1:59:43 18:25 
   12   462 Jacob Paine             18 M   1/1    M1519  Battleground  WA 5  2:00:44 18:35 
   13   507 Heath Rhodes            22 M   2/6    M2024  McMinnville   OR 5  2:04:24 19:09 
   14   104 Tyler Carter            26 M   5/8    M2529  Salem         OR 5  2:05:13 19:16 
   15   200 Holly Fifield           30 F   2/4    F3034  Salem         OR 5  2:06:59 19:33 
   16    68 Teresa Breshears        41 F   1/1    F4044  Salem         OR 5  2:07:00 19:33 
   17   529 Juan Ruiz               32 M   3/4    M3034  Salem         OR 5  2:07:05 19:34 
   18   384 Nicholas Maunu          26 M   6/8    M2529  Woodland      WA 5  2:12:33 20:24 
   19   564 Jonathan Simele         22 M   3/6    M2024  Tigard        OR 5  2:12:33 20:24 
   20   565 Michael Simele          24 M   4/6    M2024  Tigard        OR 5  2:12:34 20:24 
   21    55 Jason Bodily            39 M   2/4    M3539  Yacolt        WA 5  2:17:59 21:14 
   22   639 Daniel Waldbillig       21 M   5/6    M2024  Bend          OR 5  2:24:51 22:17 
   23   521 Lucy Romero-Reyes       21 F   1/1    F2024  Redmond       OR 5  2:24:51 22:18 
   24    20 Ludim Angulo            25 F   3/3    F2529  Salem         OR 5  2:25:01 22:19 
   25   377 Sarah Mar               31 F   3/4    F3034  Portland      OR 5  2:27:17 22:40 
   26    18 Paul Anderson           37 M   3/4    M3539  Portland      OR 5  2:27:17 22:40 
   27   256 Cameron Haynie          31 M   4/4    M3034  Vancouver     WA 5  2:30:30 23:10 
   28   227 Daniel Gonzales         29 M   7/8    M2529  Portland      OR 5  2:30:54 23:13 
   29   611 Cory Tollefson          24 M   6/6    M2024  Portland      OR 5  2:30:56 23:14 
   30   519 Zach Rom                25 M   8/8    M2529  Portland      OR 5  2:30:57 23:14 
   31   470 Deanna Pena             38 F   1/2    F3539  Portland      OR 5  2:30:59 23:14 
   32   672 Kristen Winter          32 F   4/4    F3034  Sherwood      OR 5  2:35:59 24:00 
   33   194 Diana Fairhurst         35 F   2/2    F3539  Forest Grove  OR 5  2:36:00 24:00 
   34   446 Mark Obert              42 M   1/1    M4044  Salem         OR 5  2:36:01 24:01 
   35   193 Travis Faherty          38 M   4/4    M3539  Eugene        OR 5  2:41:31 24:51 


                                   12:00pm Results - Saturday


Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St He Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == == ======= ===== 
    1   372 Tim Mahoney             39 M   1/5    M3539  Keizer        OR 6  1:26:12 13:16 
    2     2 Tyrell Abbett           27 M   1/4    M2529  Damascus      OR 6  1:42:22 15:45 
    3   388 Brandon McCullough      23 M   1/2    M2024  Damascus      OR 6  1:42:22 15:45 
    4    74 Leah Brown              26 F   1/4    F2529  Portland      OR 6  1:48:42 16:44 
    5    13 Phil Amaya              46 M   1/1    M4549  Salem         OR 6  1:55:20 17:45 
    6    25 Chris Arreola           32 M   1/4    M3034  Salem         OR 6  1:55:31 17:47 
    7   539 Jacob Sawyer            18 M   1/2    M1519  Battle Ground WA 6  1:59:38 18:25 
    8   373 Cyle Malcolm            18 M   2/2    M1519  Battle Ground WA 6  1:59:38 18:25 
    9   640 Charlene Walker         37 F   1/1    F3539  Eugene        OR 6  2:10:08 20:02 
   10   514 Austin Robbins          36 M   2/5    M3539  Salem         OR 6  2:10:08 20:02 
   11   107 Aron Cavette            36 M   3/5    M3539  Salem         OR 6  2:11:03 20:10 
   12   125 Jeff Cohagen            28 M   2/4    M2529  Battle Ground WA 6  2:13:31 20:33 
   13   115 Shyanne Chilton         25 F   2/4    F2529  Vancouver     MO 6  2:13:33 20:33 
   14   666 Taylor Williams         24 M   2/2    M2024  Oregon City   OR 6  2:13:46 20:35 
   15   391 Brendan McNeeley        25 M   3/4    M2529  Oregon City   OR 6  2:13:46 20:35 
   16   644 Jonah Walter            36 M   4/5    M3539  Eugene        OR 6  2:15:18 20:49 
   17   164 Mike Dukes              44 M   1/2    M4044  Cottage Grove OR 6  2:15:19 20:49 
   18   198 Rian Fechtel            37 M   5/5    M3539  Springfield   OR 6  2:15:19 20:50 
   19   331 Nathan Koetje           31 M   2/4    M3034  Happy Valley  OR 6  2:24:34 22:15 
   20   330 David Koetje            61 M   1/1    M6064  Happy Valley  OR 6  2:24:38 22:15 
   21   206 Michelle Flikkema       21 F   1/1    F2024  Portland      OR 6  2:24:39 22:16 
   22   205 Jamie Flikkema          27 F   3/4    F2529  Portland      OR 6  2:24:39 22:16 
   23     5 Brian Adams             43 M   2/2    M4044  Oregon City   OR 6  2:27:52 22:45 
   24    40 Tia Baxter              19 F   1/1    F1519  Oregon City   OR 6  2:27:52 22:45 
   25   354 James Lemcke            30 M   3/4    M3034  Corvallis     OR 6  2:29:00 22:56 
   26   353 Cindy Lemcke            56 F   1/1    F5559  Canyon City   OR 6  2:29:00 22:56 
   27   683 Matthew Wright          32 M   4/4    M3034  Bend          OR 6  2:29:01 22:56 
   28   151 Rena Dayton             26 F   4/4    F2529  Eugene        OR 6  2:48:57 26:00 
   29    95 Ryan Calhoun            25 M   4/4    M2529  Eugene        OR 6  2:49:14 26:03 


                                   12:30pm Results - Saturday


Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St He Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == == ======= ===== 
    1   680 Meshach Jos Woltersdorf 17 M   1/4    M1519  Lacenter      WA 7  1:23:29 12:51 
    2   698 Ron Hockley             49 M   1/1    M4549  Hillsboro     OR 7  1:31:23 14:04 
    3    49 Michael Berkompas       20 M   1/4    M2024  Yacolt        WA 7  1:44:52 16:08 
    4   582 Caleb Sturtevant        22 M   2/4    M2024  Brush Prairie WA 7  1:45:39 16:16 
    5   316 Ian Kieswether          19 M   2/4    M1519  Vancouver     WA 7  1:45:39 16:16 
    6   117 Charles Chrisp          26 M   1/4    M2529  Vancouver     WA 7  1:46:33 16:24 
    7   584 Joseph Sturtevant       25 M   2/4    M2529  Brush Prairie WA 7  1:52:14 17:16 
    8    47 Christopher Berkompas   26 M   3/4    M2529  Brush Prairie WA 7  1:52:16 17:17 
    9   406 Brian Miller            42 M   1/3    M4044  Gresham       OR 7  1:55:25 17:46 
   10   569 Timothy Spencer         31 M   1/3    M3034  Donald        OR 7  1:55:25 17:46 
   11   581 Trevor Storms           24 M   3/4    M2024  Hillsboro     OR 7  1:56:02 17:51 
   12   571 Camden Spiller          31 M   2/3    M3034  Vancouver     WA 7  1:58:23 18:13 
   13    48 Jonathan Berkompas      25 M   4/4    M2529  Vancouver     WA 7  2:03:09 18:57 
   14   572 Mac Spiller             20 M   4/4    M2024  Vancouver     WA 7  2:03:09 18:57 
   15   583 Christian Sturtevant    18 M   3/4    M1519  Brush Prairie WA 7  2:06:59 19:33 
   16    28 Tim Austen              42 M   2/3    M4044  Canby         OR 7  2:26:43 22:35 
   17   124 Melissa Coggins         32 F   1/2    F3034  Canby         OR 7  2:26:46 22:35 
   18   512 Paden Riske             16 M   4/4    M1519  Olympia       WA 7  2:52:27 26:32 
   19   511 Erik Riske              40 M   3/3    M4044  Olympia       WA 7  2:52:29 26:33 
   20    54 Mark Blizinsky          32 M   3/3    M3034  Portland      OR 7  2:53:38 26:43 
   21   400 Melissa Messer          32 F   2/2    F3034  Aloha         OR 7  2:53:39 26:43 




                                   1:00pm Results - Saturday


Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St He Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == == ======= ===== 
    1   404 Dan Middleton           36 M   1/5    M3539  Lake Oswego   OR 8  1:53:41 17:30 
    2    92 Mike Butler             41 M   1/1    M4044  Portland      OR 8  1:54:39 17:39 
    3   340 Nelson Larson           35 M   2/5    M3539  Portland      OR 8  1:54:39 17:39 
    4   699 Charlie Beauregard      36 M   3/5    M3539  Vancouver     WA 8  1:54:42 17:39 
    5   277 Patrick Humphrey        36 M   4/5    M3539  Camas         WA 8  1:54:43 17:39 
    6   305 Matt Kanetomi           36 M   5/5    M3539  Tigard        OR 8  1:54:43 17:39 
    7    62 Rob Bozada              27 M   1/3    M2529  Portland      OR 8  1:54:47 17:40 
    8   359 Tyrus Leverich          28 M   2/3    M2529  Portland      OR 8  2:02:19 18:49 
    9   287 Phoenix Irons           23 F   1/2    F2024  Eagle Creek   OR 8  2:02:24 18:50 
   10   534 Katelyn Saint           24 F   2/2    F2024  Sandy         OR 8  2:13:19 20:31 
   11    27 Erin Attwood            26 F   1/1    F2529  Tualatin      OR 8  2:13:20 20:31 
   12   150 Tom Davisson            24 M   1/1    M2024  Silverdale    MO 8  2:17:14 21:07 
   13   327 Joel Kneisley           27 M   3/3    M2529  Silverdale    WA 8  2:17:15 21:07 
   14   351 Ryan Lee                32 M   1/2    M3034  Port Orchard  WA 8  2:17:16 21:08 
   15   687 Richard Zaccardi        30 M   2/2    M3034  Poulsbo       WA 8  2:17:17 21:08