PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
April 20, 2013
** 400 METER DASH **
4th Grade Girls
Place No. Name Class School Time
===== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ========
1 138 Quincy McMahon 4TH College Wood 1:16.16
2 455 Erin Baker 4TH Towne Meadow 1:24.20
3 433 Brooklyn Sosinsky 4TH Smoky Row 1:24.21
4 328 Christiana Doroban 4TH Orchard Park 1:24.49
5 276 Claire Bonnici 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:24.72
6 279 Megan Nichols 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:24.76
7 465 Riley Pennington 4TH Towne Meadow 1:25.59
8 8 Maddie McGarty 4TH Carmel 1:25.82
9 603 Maggie Delillo 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:26.06
10 202 Temi Osuntokun 4TH Forest Dale 1:26.28
11 54 Ella Hebert 4TH Cherry Tree 1:26.70
12 61 Hayley Mudd 4TH Cherry Tree 1:27.07
13 338 Melissa Su 4TH Orchard Park 1:27.32
14 384 Alaina O'Rear 4TH Prairie Trace 1:27.43
15 10 Tally Seitz 4TH Carmel 1:27.75
16 197 Veronica Ledezma 4TH Forest Dale 1:28.00
17 561 Isabel Hicks 4TH Woodbrook 1:28.16
18 59 Abby Mennen 4TH Cherry Tree 1:28.48
19 188 Colleen Duffy 4TH Forest Dale 1:28.52
20 184 Emma Brune 4TH Forest Dale 1:28.94
21 512 Brooke Waldal 4TH West Clay 1:29.17
22 606 Devin Thomas 4TH Prairie Trace 1:29.65
23 508 Lilia Mills 4TH West Clay 1:29.69
24 504 Taylor Kent 4TH West Clay 1:29.72
25 46 Elaina Broadbent 4TH Cherry Tree 1:29.80
26 501 Ella Greenawald 4TH West Clay 1:30.12
27 199 Maggie Love 4TH Forest Dale 1:30.18
28 326 Taylor Bowman 4TH Orchard Park 1:30.52
29 459 Alyse Edgar 4TH Towne Meadow 1:31.30
30 513 Blair Wayman 4TH West Clay 1:31.33
31 143 Emma Zhang 4TH College Wood 1:31.42
32 556 Sydney Aslin 4TH Woodbrook 1:31.67
33 564 Caroline Shepherd 4TH Woodbrook 1:31.73
34 435 Rachel Zeh 4TH Smoky Row 1:31.88
35 192 Abbey Grogan 4TH Forest Dale 1:32.05
36 558 Ariana Cercone 4TH Woodbrook 1:32.43
37 341 Maggie Wimmer 4TH Orchard Park 1:32.84
38 3 Corey Hine 4TH Carmel 1:33.19
39 139 Lauren Moon 4TH College Wood 1:33.24
40 198 Gabrielle Lichtenberg 4TH Forest Dale 1:33.33
41 137 Flora McKay 4TH College Wood 1:33.34
42 386 Lydia Schrader 4TH Prairie Trace 1:33.69
43 190 Madison Forsythe 4TH Forest Dale 1:33.70
44 201 Emma Olsssen 4TH Forest Dale 1:33.80
45 565 Marlie Tofaute 4TH Woodbrook 1:34.46
46 134 Kathryn Larkin 4TH College Wood 1:34.55
47 43 Isabel Arroyo 4TH Cherry Tree 1:34.67
48 500 Jessica Fairman 4TH West Clay 1:35.15
49 62 Abigail Mysogland 4TH Cherry Tree 1:35.45
50 462 Jasmine Middleton 4TH Towne Meadow 1:35.91
51 281 Celia Simmonds 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:35.95
52 377 Emma Cappella 4TH Prairie Trace 1:36.32
53 468 Madeline Switzer 4TH Towne Meadow 1:36.33
54 503 Courtney Kelley 4TH West Clay 1:36.50
55 194 Annagrace Hook 4TH Forest Dale 1:36.50
56 186 Eloisa Carbone 4TH Forest Dale 1:36.76
57 427 Molly Kosiba 4TH Smoky Row 1:36.88
58 195 Evan Houser 4TH Forest Dale 1:37.03
59 12 Brooke Weisner 4TH Carmel 1:37.22
60 560 Cassidie Deason 4TH Woodbrook 1:37.24
61 458 Ashley Easton 4TH Towne Meadow 1:37.26
62 432 Cassidy Shank 4TH Smoky Row 1:37.32
63 566 Gabriela Zalam 4TH Woodbrook 1:37.64
64 327 Victoria Carter 4TH Orchard Park 1:37.76
65 63 Audrey Ortman 4TH Cherry Tree 1:37.92
66 140 Sarah Orzechowski 4TH College Wood 1:38.02
67 383 Emma Heyl 4TH Prairie Trace 1:38.13
68 514 Jaden Wenthe 4TH West Clay 1:38.57
69 136 Kayleigh Lloyd 4TH College Wood 1:38.85
70 325 Celia Bishop 4TH Orchard Park 1:38.92
71 611 Taija Barry 4TH Orchard Park 1:39.02
72 50 Lily Eggert 4TH Cherry Tree 1:39.63
73 381 Jamie Faas 4TH Prairie Trace 1:40.06
74 429 Isabel Larco 4TH Smoky Row 1:40.07
75 53 Julia Heath 4TH Cherry Tree 1:40.18
76 68 Ella Thompson 4TH Cherry Tree 1:40.24
77 466 London Porter 4TH Towne Meadow 1:40.63
78 284 Marissa Woodruff 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:40.72
79 277 Jessica Frazer 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:40.87
80 431 Felicia Sanders 4TH Smoky Row 1:41.20
81 211 Molly Wright 4TH Forest Dale 1:41.41
82 467 Bridget Sweeney 4TH Towne Meadow 1:41.66
83 275 Isabella Adair 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:41.68
84 457 Alexis Dinsmore 4TH Towne Meadow 1:41.68
85 200 Samantha Magee 4TH Forest Dale 1:41.87
86 330 Kiara Jackson 4TH Orchard Park 1:41.96
87 142 Lindsay Vrobel 4TH College Wood 1:42.29
88 5 Elizabeth Kneifel 4TH Carmel 1:42.45
89 1 Grace Barney 4TH Carmel 1:42.71
90 379 Madilyn Delgado 4TH Prairie Trace 1:42.89
91 385 Laura Perez 4TH Prairie Trace 1:43.01
92 51 Lauryn Forster 4TH Cherry Tree 1:43.08
93 594 Destiny Scott 4TH Carmel 1:43.29
94 469 MacKenzie Woock 4TH Towne Meadow 1:43.50
95 461 MacKie Malinzak 4TH Towne Meadow 1:43.63
96 278 Marygrace Jacko 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:44.08
97 209 Kimmi Vasil 4TH Forest Dale 1:44.09
98 333 Isabella Parrales 4TH Orchard Park 1:44.25
99 58 Abby McLaughlin 4TH Cherry Tree 1:44.61
100 56 Alison Isbell 4TH Cherry Tree 1:44.93
101 208 Anna Thompson 4TH Forest Dale 1:45.04
102 141 Abby Troy 4TH College Wood 1:45.05
103 425 Katie Gerard 4TH Smoky Row 1:45.51
104 424 Caitlin Flaherty 4TH Smoky Row 1:45.67
105 562 Kate Munson 4TH Woodbrook 1:45.70
106 206 Eve Swanson 4TH Forest Dale 1:46.00
107 191 Ellen Gardner 4TH Forest Dale 1:46.08
108 331 Kylie McPherson 4TH Orchard Park 1:46.11
109 426 Lucy Kemple 4TH Smoky Row 1:46.47
110 45 Libby Barrett 4TH Cherry Tree 1:46.76
111 280 Elizabeth Piha 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:47.21
112 60 Ella Morfas 4TH Cherry Tree 1:47.63
113 47 Nicole Caraballo 4TH Cherry Tree 1:47.79
114 181 Anna Boulukos 4TH Forest Dale 1:48.26
115 70 Brooke Zurcher 4TH Cherry Tree 1:48.57
116 283 Olivia White 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:48.58
117 336 Madalyn Scobell 4TH Orchard Park 1:49.15
118 380 Sameer Desai 4TH Prairie Trace 1:49.32
119 48 Emma Clifford 4TH Cherry Tree 1:49.34
120 135 Lauren Lee 4TH College Wood 1:49.44
121 601 Maddison Plummer 4TH Orchard Park 1:49.68
122 499 Emma Domke 4TH West Clay 1:49.91
123 185 Riley Calvin 4TH Forest Dale 1:50.50
124 428 Anna Lai 4TH Smoky Row 1:50.52
125 11 Alexandra Warhurst 4TH Carmel 1:50.68
126 434 Kelleigh Wakefield 4TH Smoky Row 1:50.83
127 337 Maliyah Smith 4TH Orchard Park 1:51.47
128 180 Leah Bontrager 4TH Forest Dale 1:52.59
129 207 Carol Syverson 4TH Forest Dale 1:53.07
130 335 Caroline Roop 4TH Orchard Park 1:53.94
131 55 Sarah Humbert 4TH Cherry Tree 1:54.60
132 600 Katie Standish 4TH College Wood 1:54.96
133 67 Amy Stafford 4TH Cherry Tree 1:57.00
134 196 Gabi Kleinert 4TH Forest Dale 1:58.92
135 69 Chloe Wareham 4TH Cherry Tree 2:01.19
136 463 Claire Mulligan 4TH Towne Meadow 2:02.28
137 66 Kristina Sass 4TH Cherry Tree 2:04.55
138 178 Maddie Alexander 4TH Forest Dale 2:06.44
139 329 Tiara Huffman 4TH Orchard Park 2:06.81
140 183 Catherine Breeden 4TH Forest Dale 2:07.97
141 6 Suzie Lawburg 4TH Carmel 2:18.73
PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
April 20, 2013
** 400 METER DASH **
4th Grade Boys
Place No. Name Class School Time
===== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ========
1 438 Austin Clark 4TH Smoky Row 1:13.06
2 475 Reed Cherry 4TH Towne Meadow 1:14.75
3 402 Owen Schafer 4TH Prairie Trace 1:16.02
4 82 Gus Rothrock 4TH Cherry Tree 1:16.50
5 22 Carter Spaulding 4TH Carmel 1:16.84
6 146 Bing Hudson 4TH College Wood 1:17.42
7 288 James Gastineau 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:17.87
8 224 Nicholas Loub 4TH Forest Dale 1:19.09
9 229 Baron Smith 4TH Forest Dale 1:19.44
10 405 Tyler Young 4TH Prairie Trace 1:19.53
11 228 Steven Overbeck 4TH Forest Dale 1:19.72
12 78 Kevin Nestor 4TH Cherry Tree 1:20.15
13 482 Elan Varhan 4TH Towne Meadow 1:20.67
14 345 Jonathan Dillard 4TH Orchard Park 1:21.04
15 290 Dillon Holland 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:21.55
16 441 Eric Langland 4TH Smoky Row 1:22.03
17 525 Matthew Miller 4TH West Clay 1:22.92
18 521 Ethan Gold 4TH West Clay 1:23.52
19 478 Tyson Pennington 4TH Towne Meadow 1:24.55
20 481 Andrew Turvy 4TH Towne Meadow 1:25.24
21 83 Owen Urtel 4TH Cherry Tree 1:25.67
22 388 Blake Ball 4TH Prairie Trace 1:26.12
23 16 Quinn Hammond 4TH Carmel 1:26.16
24 479 Jacob Shafer 4TH Towne Meadow 1:26.63
25 529 Jayden Simpson 4TH West Clay 1:26.65
26 394 Matthew Gretz 4TH Prairie Trace 1:27.12
27 570 Nick Jackson 4TH Woodbrook 1:27.20
28 287 Mitchell Carpenter 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:27.54
29 397 Paul Lee 4TH Prairie Trace 1:27.62
30 612 Jo Matsuato 4TH Orchard Park 1:27.88
31 516 Charlie Belanger 4TH West Clay 1:27.90
32 79 Chase Oberbroeckli 4TH Cherry Tree 1:28.08
33 153 Eli Prosser 4TH College Wood 1:28.29
34 437 Benjamin Campbell 4TH Smoky Row 1:28.41
35 220 Owen Hamilton 4TH Forest Dale 1:28.68
36 401 Kellen Reese 4TH Prairie Trace 1:28.74
37 443 Sam Peterson 4TH Smoky Row 1:28.97
38 233 John Thomas Underhill 4TH Forest Dale 1:29.04
39 442 Cole Mehta 4TH Smoky Row 1:29.07
40 517 Nick Clifford 4TH West Clay 1:29.43
41 213 Sam Booth 4TH Forest Dale 1:29.47
42 392 Matthew Daly 4TH Prairie Trace 1:29.82
43 518 David Csuka 4TH West Clay 1:30.38
44 472 Will Brauer 4TH Towne Meadow 1:30.45
45 446 Carter Wemhoff 4TH Smoky Row 1:30.58
46 531 Alex Vanbibber 4TH West Clay 1:30.64
47 150 Grant Lipps 4TH College Wood 1:30.87
48 353 Andrew Treasure 4TH Orchard Park 1:30.88
49 387 Adrian Baldoni 4TH Prairie Trace 1:31.21
50 398 Max Mylott 4TH Prairie Trace 1:31.24
51 147 Grant Hull 4TH College Wood 1:31.58
52 349 Aqeel Niyaz 4TH Orchard Park 1:32.41
53 609 Jackson Carl 4TH Prairie Trace 1:32.98
54 15 Jeremiah Franklin 4TH Carmel 1:33.03
55 72 Mattia Bernocco 4TH Cherry Tree 1:33.44
56 523 Grant Hubbard 4TH West Clay 1:33.62
57 296 Stuart Schrader 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:34.11
58 152 Andrew Messmer 4TH College Wood 1:34.31
59 476 Christoph Deymann 4TH Towne Meadow 1:34.73
60 399 Brandon Persinger 4TH Prairie Trace 1:34.76
61 21 Teon Roberson-Sco 4TH Carmel 1:34.82
62 18 Ethan Morrell 4TH Carmel 1:34.89
63 17 Joongsoo Lee 4TH Carmel 1:35.11
64 294 Fritzson Mulpagano 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:35.51
65 530 Dakota Thayer 4TH West Clay 1:35.67
66 568 William Campbell 4TH Woodbrook 1:35.82
67 23 Kadin Trenshaw 4TH Carmel 1:35.86
68 524 Josh Khilevich 4TH West Clay 1:36.07
69 156 Carson Woods 4TH College Wood 1:36.48
70 219 David Gabrick 4TH Forest Dale 1:36.61
71 149 Carter Lindfelt 4TH College Wood 1:36.88
72 216 Luke Donovan 4TH Forest Dale 1:37.16
73 145 Will Courtney, Jr 4TH College Wood 1:37.34
74 85 Gus Werner 4TH Cherry Tree 1:37.60
75 20 Jackson Pasheilich 4TH Carmel 1:37.73
76 144 Joshua Cotton 4TH College Wood 1:37.79
77 389 Aidan Brown 4TH Prairie Trace 1:37.83
78 477 William Frieden 4TH Towne Meadow 1:38.28
79 71 Sam Austgen 4TH Cherry Tree 1:38.49
80 395 Nathan Kolanowski 4TH Prairie Trace 1:38.59
81 439 Peter Cline 4TH Smoky Row 1:38.68
82 297 Daniel Tocci 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:38.89
83 148 Evan Konkoy 4TH College Wood 1:39.11
84 400 Aidan Rauh 4TH Prairie Trace 1:39.26
85 295 Yogith Rao 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:39.49
86 344 Anthony Deforrest, J 4TH Orchard Park 1:39.69
87 567 Dominick Baier 4TH Woodbrook 1:39.77
88 390 Glen Cheng 4TH Prairie Trace 1:40.05
89 599 Issac Anderson 4TH Orchard Park 1:40.32
90 445 Sahjvir Shergill 4TH Smoky Row 1:40.34
91 217 Owen Eckart 4TH Forest Dale 1:41.50
92 80 Alec Ozlowski 4TH Cherry Tree 1:41.53
93 343 Isaac Brown 4TH Orchard Park 1:41.90
94 355 Nayan Yarabolu 4TH Orchard Park 1:42.06
95 480 Colin Sullivan 4TH Towne Meadow 1:42.15
96 440 Aidan Hurley 4TH Smoky Row 1:42.55
97 226 Mitchell McGeath 4TH Forest Dale 1:42.78
98 354 Parker Wilson 4TH Orchard Park 1:43.17
99 351 Eizens Rozkalns 4TH Orchard Park 1:43.55
100 348 Jack Moyer 4TH Orchard Park 1:44.10
101 13 Jackson Baker 4TH Carmel 1:44.77
102 285 Sam Balanoff 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:44.97
103 293 Michael Layfield 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:46.04
104 225 Myles McClintock 4TH Forest Dale 1:48.06
105 286 Joshua Brinkman 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:49.72
106 572 Zachary Meadows 4TH Woodbrook 1:50.45
107 84 Nate Weaver 4TH Cherry Tree 1:50.47
108 74 Nicholas Durnil 4TH Cherry Tree 1:51.13
109 289 Thomas Gilliam 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:51.69
110 19 Martin Ortiz 4TH Carmel 1:53.53
111 519 Edward Dong 4TH West Clay 1:53.98
112 350 Joshua Raymond 4TH Orchard Park 1:56.71
113 81 Alexander Rich 4TH Cherry Tree 1:59.84
114 347 Nicholas McIntire 4TH Orchard Park 2:10.50
PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
April 20, 2013
** 400 METER DASH **
5th Grade Girls
Place No. Name Class School Time
===== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ========
1 536 Vivian Kraabel 5TH West Clay 1:17.95
2 25 Alexis Dufek 5TH Carmel 1:19.60
3 579 Lily McAndrews 5TH Woodbrook 1:19.99
4 88 Abby Dalton 5TH Cherry Tree 1:20.33
5 585 Avery Williams 5TH Woodbrook 1:20.78
6 299 Phoebe Bates 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:21.52
7 161 Angela Li 5TH College Wood 1:21.89
8 303 Martha Hunter 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:22.52
9 164 Reagan Smiley 5TH College Wood 1:23.53
10 411 Sydney Haines 5TH Prairie Trace 1:23.87
11 407 Sarah Fredericks 5TH Prairie Trace 1:24.11
12 483 Alyssa Crossen 5TH Towne Meadow 1:24.47
13 365 Reese Walker 5TH Orchard Park 1:25.30
14 302 Allison Higgins 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:25.91
15 160 Hannah Leonard 5TH College Wood 1:26.31
16 89 Alex Dorn 5TH Cherry Tree 1:26.78
17 448 Olivia Hurley 5TH Smoky Row 1:27.73
18 358 Jaeda Hanley 5TH Orchard Park 1:27.75
19 26 Eleanor Esrael 5TH Carmel 1:28.40
20 87 Jocelyn Bruch 5TH Cherry Tree 1:28.41
21 304 Nata Mulpagano 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:28.53
22 242 Mary Grace Inman 5TH Forest Dale 1:29.20
23 575 Emily Devir 5TH Woodbrook 1:29.73
24 447 Ariana Craft 5TH Smoky Row 1:30.25
25 578 Laasya Mamidipalli 5TH Woodbrook 1:31.21
26 415 Katherine Sehgal 5TH Prairie Trace 1:31.37
27 416 Katie Ziegler 5TH Prairie Trace 1:31.51
28 413 Savanna McGee 5TH Prairie Trace 1:31.87
29 91 Jessica Estabrook 5TH Cherry Tree 1:31.89
30 484 Paige Crossen 5TH Towne Meadow 1:32.29
31 607 Alyssa Todino 5TH Orchard Park 1:32.53
32 359 Colleen Harless 5TH Orchard Park 1:32.64
33 608 Sarah Kate Conway 5TH Towne Meadow 1:32.66
34 574 Hannah Cunningham 5TH Woodbrook 1:32.88
35 30 Sophie Stults 5TH Carmel 1:33.01
36 537 Chelsea Tinsley 5TH West Clay 1:33.42
37 31 Sophia Zofkie 5TH Carmel 1:33.49
38 96 Marisa Piegsa 5TH Cherry Tree 1:33.96
39 244 Kristin Light 5TH Forest Dale 1:34.36
40 99 Kassidy Stoffel 5TH Cherry Tree 1:34.77
41 300 Jessie Dibella 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:35.30
42 576 Olivia Hakes 5TH Woodbrook 1:37.95
43 363 Eliza Stellingwerf 5TH Orchard Park 1:38.12
44 577 Amaya Kliegl 5TH Woodbrook 1:39.01
45 584 Marta Weindorf 5TH Woodbrook 1:40.73
46 356 Alexandra Hackett 5TH Orchard Park 1:41.55
47 102 Erica Williams 5TH Cherry Tree 1:41.85
48 90 Kate Elsten 5TH Cherry Tree 1:42.76
49 485 Lily Mauck 5TH Towne Meadow 1:44.16
50 94 Maddie Heath 5TH Cherry Tree 1:44.29
51 580 Kendra Perkins 5TH Woodbrook 1:44.78
52 538 Kendal Tinsley 5TH West Clay 1:46.68
53 237 Avery Cunningham 5TH Forest Dale 1:46.88
54 165 Heidi Thompson 5TH College Wood 1:47.22
55 235 Natalie Crispin 5TH Forest Dale 1:48.19
56 406 Allie Dixon 5TH Prairie Trace 1:48.69
57 573 Elise Berry 5TH Woodbrook 1:50.57
58 249 Emma Wirth 5TH Forest Dale 1:50.60
59 24 Riley Adams 5TH Carmel 1:51.46
60 162 Keiovanni Moore 5TH College Wood 1:52.51
61 362 Olivia Roop 5TH Orchard Park 1:52.76
62 360 Delilah MacHaria 5TH Orchard Park 1:53.68
63 163 Kathryn Pikus 5TH College Wood 1:55.00
64 98 Jill Stafford 5TH Cherry Tree 1:58.56
65 535 Kushi Jain 5TH West Clay 2:01.75
66 583 Nicole Segaran 5TH Woodbrook 2:13.54
67 361 Sarah Mahmoud 5TH Orchard Park 2:28.57
PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
April 20, 2013
** 400 METER DASH **
5th Grade Boys
Place No. Name Class School Time
===== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ========
1 495 Will Murphy 5TH Towne Meadow 1:14.24
2 108 Logan Burks 5TH Cherry Tree 1:15.56
3 253 Chase Baker 5TH Forest Dale 1:16.61
4 322 Dane Wheeler 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:17.52
5 104 Matthew Andrews 5TH Cherry Tree 1:17.87
6 421 Alexander Galanti 5TH Prairie Trace 1:18.46
7 555 Ethan Zhang 5TH West Clay 1:19.47
8 38 Ben Myers 5TH Carmel 1:19.83
9 169 Luke Epple 5TH College Wood 1:20.42
10 107 Gabriel Brual 5TH Cherry Tree 1:20.53
11 114 Kade Kultgen 5TH Cherry Tree 1:20.84
12 42 Sam Thiel 5TH Carmel 1:21.50
13 489 Dean Huber 5TH Towne Meadow 1:21.54
14 312 Brandon Edwards 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:22.20
15 496 Aidan O'Nan 5TH Towne Meadow 1:22.37
16 542 Crew Devoe 5TH West Clay 1:23.88
17 491 Ryan Kennedy 5TH Towne Meadow 1:25.07
18 490 Adam Katz 5TH Towne Meadow 1:25.21
19 451 Nate Kavicky 5TH Smoky Row 1:25.67
20 109 Ben Chalex 5TH Cherry Tree 1:26.41
21 423 Mizuki Taira 5TH Prairie Trace 1:26.57
22 117 Benjamin McTigue 5TH Cherry Tree 1:26.96
23 551 Grant Moon 5TH West Clay 1:26.97
24 547 Spencer Hooton 5TH West Clay 1:27.01
25 267 Jacob Mueller 5TH Forest Dale 1:27.09
26 487 Cooper Branson 5TH Towne Meadow 1:27.48
27 452 William Pugh 5TH Smoky Row 1:27.71
28 271 Wyatt Reasor 5TH Forest Dale 1:27.98
29 272 Evan Reynon 5TH Forest Dale 1:28.07
30 546 Sam Hooton 5TH West Clay 1:28.14
31 420 Brendon Dixon 5TH Prairie Trace 1:28.63
32 176 Mitchell Tierney 5TH College Wood 1:28.76
33 34 Sam Grocki 5TH Carmel 1:28.82
34 32 Jeffrey Doman 5TH Carmel 1:29.40
35 417 Erik Allen 5TH Prairie Trace 1:29.54
36 319 Sean Todd 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:29.78
37 269 Ted Piha 5TH Forest Dale 1:30.19
38 454 Dexter Wakefield 5TH Smoky Row 1:30.37
39 554 Ethan Smith 5TH West Clay 1:30.48
40 545 Joshua Hiller 5TH West Clay 1:30.85
41 308 Owen Booth 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:31.14
42 588 Adam Carter 5TH Woodbrook 1:31.29
43 488 Tyler Burnett 5TH Towne Meadow 1:31.59
44 270 Berkeley Reasor 5TH Forest Dale 1:33.08
45 450 Trevor Johnson 5TH Smoky Row 1:33.32
46 37 Gabriel Moorman 5TH Carmel 1:33.63
47 548 Adam Hughes 5TH West Clay 1:34.08
48 419 Andrew Christoforou 5TH Prairie Trace 1:34.10
49 544 Jacob Hill 5TH West Clay 1:34.10
50 168 Michael Corliss 5TH College Wood 1:34.17
51 124 Noah Steiner 5TH Cherry Tree 1:34.48
52 167 Sean Burgess 5TH College Wood 1:34.59
53 309 Tate Chaille 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:35.67
54 166 Sam Bodkin 5TH College Wood 1:36.07
55 370 Logan Douglass 5TH Orchard Park 1:36.21
56 116 Griffin McConnell 5TH Cherry Tree 1:36.23
57 541 Adam Davidson 5TH West Clay 1:36.47
58 311 Ryan Dossey 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:36.87
59 105 Ethan Arbogast 5TH Cherry Tree 1:36.98
60 113 Max Humbert 5TH Cherry Tree 1:37.27
61 115 Evan Lisby 5TH Cherry Tree 1:37.65
62 175 Tyler Thikoll 5TH College Wood 1:37.94
63 602 Andrew Tang 5TH College Wood 1:38.15
64 376 Martin Spink 5TH Orchard Park 1:38.57
65 598 Xavier Ramirez 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:39.52
66 39 Joshua Pereira 5TH Carmel 1:40.50
67 373 Ian Moore 5TH Orchard Park 1:40.61
68 177 Corey Zann 5TH College Wood 1:41.31
69 256 Dylan Downing 5TH Forest Dale 1:42.34
70 174 Devin Pote 5TH College Wood 1:42.56
71 494 Max Melrose 5TH Towne Meadow 1:43.12
72 41 Avery Tellez 5TH Carmel 1:43.47
73 172 Bryce Moore 5TH College Wood 1:44.24
74 314 Joshua Lange 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:44.29
75 310 Caleb Cohen 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:44.86
76 375 Aaron Pitchford 5TH Orchard Park 1:44.89
77 123 Mary Ann Stafford 5TH Cherry Tree 1:45.91
78 593 Michael Wang 5TH Woodbrook 1:46.76
79 605 Scott McDonald 5TH College Wood 1:48.87
80 40 Brendan Tea 5TH Carmel 1:49.78
81 125 Kieran Thomas 5TH Cherry Tree 1:54.68
82 254 Matthew Bates 5TH Forest Dale 1:54.78
83 610 Caleb McCormick 5TH Prairie Trace 1:57.38
84 318 Joshua Snively 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:59.57
85 367 Marcus Amburgey 5TH Orchard Park 2:02.72
86 613 Andrew Szmanski 5TH Prairie Trace 2:10.54