PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 8, 2012
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
5th Grade Girls
1. TOWNE MEADOW
3 4 7 8 11 (43) (57) = 33
KATIE WATSON, ALYSSA CROSSEN, VIVIAN KRABEL, KIARA GILL, HANNAH KROHNE,
PAIGE CROSSEN, LILY MAUCK
2. MOHAWK TRAILS
1 6 17 28 36 (48) (52) = 88
CAROLINE WELLS, MEREDITH ASHBURN, MARTHA HUNTER, AVERIE JUNKERSFELD,
ALLISON HIGGINS, EMMA WOODS, MARY CANNON
3. CHERRY TREE
9 12 13 21 37 (38) (50) = 92
JOCELYN BRUCH, ABIGAIL DALTON, BREANNA BOLLES, ALEX DORN, MARY
STAFFORD, KATE ELSTEN, EMMA UBER
4. WOODBROOK
2 18 19 23 51 (56) (59) = 113
LILY MCANDREWS, LAASYA MAMIDIPALLI, JULIA GARNER, ISABELLA WHITE,
ELISE BERRY, JENNA RUST, ELIZABETH CHRISTMAN
5. PRAIRIE TRACE
10 16 24 33 35 (46) (47) = 118
AUDREY KAUL, COURTNEY LACY, OLIVIA FRAY, HANNAH GRETZ, JENNIFER MERRY,
VARUNA DHANABAL, MOLLY OROURKE
6. ORCHARD PARK
14 15 20 32 41 (54) (55) = 122
JAYNA HAMMONDS, REESE WALKER, COLLEEN HARLESS, ELEANOR DYAS, OLIVIA
ROOP, ELIZA STELLINGWERF, DAMIA JONES
7. FOREST DALE
25 26 29 34 45 (49) (53) = 159
MARY INMAN, JILLYN WORTHEN, KRISTIN LIGHT, FIONA DEFRENCH, CAMILLE
METZGER, JILLIAN COOLEY, ANNIE GOLDSTEIN
8. COLLEGE WOOD
5 30 31 39 58 = 163
REAGAN SMILEY, VIVIAN ZHENG, HEIDI THOMPSON, HANNAH LEONARD, ELEANOR
BOKMEYER
9. SMOKY ROW
22 27 40 42 44 = 175
MADISON GRAVES, CLAIRE BOYER, VANESSA HINTZ, LYDIA JOHNSON, ARIANA
CRAFT
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 328 Caroline Wells 5TH Mohawk Trails 8:39.3 6:59
2 2 717 Lily McAndrews 5TH Woodbrook 8:46.1 7:05
3 3 581 Katie Watson 5TH Towne Meadow 9:04.4 7:19
4 4 572 Alyssa Crossen 5TH Towne Meadow 9:07.6 7:22
5 5 160 Reagan Smiley 5TH College Wood 9:22.1 7:34
6 6 313 Meredith Ashburn 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:24.0 7:35
7 7 1965 Vivian Krabel 5TH Towne Meadow 9:28.8 7:39
8 8 574 Kiara Gill 5TH Towne Meadow 9:35.6 7:45
9 9 89 Jocelyn Bruch 5TH Cherry Tree 9:40.9 7:49
10 10 460 Audrey Kaul 5TH Prairie Trace 9:44.5 7:52
11 11 576 Hannah Krohne 5TH Towne Meadow 9:47.4 7:54
12 12 90 Abigail Dalton 5TH Cherry Tree 9:50.0 7:56
13 13 88 Breanna Bolles 5TH Cherry Tree 9:50.7 7:57
14 14 744 Jayna Hammonds 5TH Orchard Park 9:51.6 7:58
15 15 397 Reese Walker 5TH Orchard Park 9:52.0 7:58
16 16 461 Courtney Lacy 5TH Prairie Trace 9:58.4 8:03
17 17 321 Martha Hunter 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:01.0 8:05
18 18 716 Laasya Mamidipalli 5TH Woodbrook 10:02.3 8:06
19 19 713 Julia Garner 5TH Woodbrook 10:02.9 8:07
20 20 387 Colleen Harless 5TH Orchard Park 10:05.4 8:09
21 21 91 Alex Dorn 5TH Cherry Tree 10:07.1 8:10
22 29 Eleanor Esrael 5TH Carmel 10:10.4 8:13
23 22 516 Madison Graves 5TH Smoky Row 10:13.0 8:15
24 23 722 Isabella White 5TH Woodbrook 10:13.6 8:15
25 32 Sophia Zofkie 5TH Carmel 10:15.7 8:17
26 24 456 Olivia Fray 5TH Prairie Trace 10:17.5 8:18
27 25 246 Mary Inman 5TH Forest Dale 10:29.8 8:28
28 26 258 Jillyn Worthen 5TH Forest Dale 10:33.0 8:31
29 27 514 Claire Boyer 5TH Smoky Row 10:39.9 8:37
30 28 322 Averie Junkersfeld 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:41.3 8:38
31 654 Adarah Vossoughi-Ho 5TH West Clay 10:49.6 8:44
32 29 248 Kristin Light 5TH Forest Dale 10:59.9 8:53
33 30 163 Vivian Zheng 5TH College Wood 11:01.4 8:54
34 31 1953 Heidi Thompson 5TH College Wood 11:01.9 8:54
35 32 385 Eleanor Dyas 5TH Orchard Park 11:12.4 9:03
36 33 458 Hannah Gretz 5TH Prairie Trace 11:14.2 9:04
37 34 240 Fiona Defrench 5TH Forest Dale 11:25.6 9:13
38 35 462 Jennifer Merry 5TH Prairie Trace 11:29.9 9:17
39 36 320 Allison Higgins 5TH Mohawk Trails 11:35.7 9:21
40 37 96 Mary Stafford 5TH Cherry Tree 11:38.3 9:24
41 38 92 Kate Elsten 5TH Cherry Tree 11:38.9 9:24
42 39 1949 Hannah Leonard 5TH College Wood 11:41.9 9:27
43 40 517 Vanessa Hintz 5TH Smoky Row 11:44.1 9:28
44 41 394 Olivia Roop 5TH Orchard Park 11:45.4 9:29
45 42 519 Lydia Johnson 5TH Smoky Row 11:46.5 9:30
46 43 573 Paige Crossen 5TH Towne Meadow 11:46.7 9:30
47 650 Kushi Jain 5TH West Clay 12:02.6 9:43
48 44 515 Ariana Craft 5TH Smoky Row 12:04.3 9:45
49 45 252 Camille Metzger 5TH Forest Dale 12:05.9 9:46
50 46 454 Varuna Dhanabal 5TH Prairie Trace 12:08.9 9:48
51 47 464 Molly Orourke 5TH Prairie Trace 12:10.0 9:49
52 48 329 Emma Woods 5TH Mohawk Trails 12:16.3 9:54
53 49 1952 Jillian Cooley 5TH Forest Dale 12:25.5 10:02
54 466 Kelli Singell 5TH Prairie Trace 12:27.3 10:03
55 50 98 Emma Uber 5TH Cherry Tree 12:28.7 10:04
56 51 707 Elise Berry 5TH Woodbrook 12:30.0 10:05
57 52 315 Mary Cannon 5TH Mohawk Trails 12:36.7 10:11
58 53 242 Annie Goldstein 5TH Forest Dale 12:41.1 10:14
59 100 Erica Williams 5TH Cherry Tree 12:43.0 10:16
60 54 396 Eliza Stellingwerf 5TH Orchard Park 12:47.9 10:20
61 645 Anna Berger Romeu 5TH West Clay 12:50.6 10:22
62 55 389 Damia Jones 5TH Orchard Park 12:53.4 10:24
63 324 Nata Mulpagano 5TH Mohawk Trails 12:55.8 10:26
64 386 Alexandra Hackett 5TH Orchard Park 12:56.7 10:27
65 651 Kayla Nelsen 5TH West Clay 13:01.9 10:31
66 241 Skyler Donoho 5TH Forest Dale 13:23.1 10:48
67 56 718 Jenna Rust 5TH Woodbrook 13:26.9 10:51
68 250 Veronica Light 5TH Forest Dale 13:29.7 10:53
69 57 578 Lily Mauck 5TH Towne Meadow 13:34.3 10:57
70 243 Emily Haase 5TH Forest Dale 13:35.0 10:58
71 237 Natalie Crispin 5TH Forest Dale 13:48.1 11:08
72 580 Veronica Teeter 5TH Towne Meadow 13:50.5 11:10
73 58 157 Eleanor Bokmeyer 5TH College Wood 13:58.3 11:17
74 59 710 Elizabeth Christman 5TH Woodbrook 14:00.0 11:18
75 318 Lily Green 5TH Mohawk Trails 14:09.4 11:25
76 247 Anna Jones 5TH Forest Dale 14:17.4 11:32
77 393 Kerith Perry 5TH Orchard Park 14:25.3 11:38
78 236 Aaryka Colby 5TH Forest Dale 14:26.9 11:40
79 239 Avery Cunningham 5TH Forest Dale 15:00.2 12:06
80 712 Faith Dee 5TH Woodbrook 15:30.7 12:31
81 739 Lauren Clark 5TH Towne Meadow 15:36.2 12:35
82 720 Nicole Segaran 5TH Woodbrook 15:36.5 12:36
83 708 Viha Bynagari 5TH Woodbrook 15:40.3 12:39
84 579 Elise Nachlis 5TH Towne Meadow 15:46.3 12:44
85 245 Lydia Helmkamp 5TH Forest Dale 16:25.3 13:15
86 244 Emma Harrington 5TH Forest Dale 16:25.8 13:15
87 249 Allison Light 5TH Forest Dale 16:45.0 13:31
88 465 Shelby Shaffer 5TH Prairie Trace 17:02.7 13:45
89 28 Julianna Bell 5TH Carmel 17:34.6 14:11
90 364 Nevaeh Vowell 4TH Orchard Park 18:13.8 14:43
91 390 Samantha Langdon 5TH Orchard Park 18:27.0 14:53
92 392 Sarah Mahmoud 5TH Orchard Park 19:34.3 15:47
93 463 Alexis Neal 5TH Prairie Trace 19:51.3 16:01