Page 1
SPOKANE RIVER RUN - SPOKANE, WA - 25K FUN RUN
Place No. Name Age Sex Div Nettime Pace
===== ==== ================= === === ===== ======= =====
1 346 Peter Miller 23 M M1929 2:03:26 7:57
2 395 Rob Selby 42 M M4049 2:20:11 9:02
3 375 Brian Cornelius 52 M M5059 2:21:08 9:06
4 294 Rob Madsen 44 M M4049 2:26:01 9:24
5 296 Julie Cary 37 F F3039 2:26:47 9:27
6 405 Nathan McGoldrick 33 M M3039 2:27:38 9:31
7 391 Erik Beil 25 M M1929 2:38:34 10:13
8 396 David James 46 M M4049 2:39:33 10:17
9 227 Sunshine Joseph 39 F F3039 2:39:51 10:18
10 462 Dan Wolfe 46 M M4049 2:40:44 10:21
11 373 Jean Schulz 50 F F5059 2:41:05 10:23
12 374 Jennifer Miller 41 F F4049 2:41:06 10:23
13 448 Heidi Green 43 F F4049 2:41:15 10:23
14 381 Steven Scarcello 17 M M1318 2:44:28 10:36
15 432 Franklin Day 37 M M3039 2:45:39 10:40
16 454 Matthew Brown 16 M M1318 2:47:51 10:49
17 250 Matt Masiarek 34 M M3039 2:48:35 10:52
18 315 Sarah Griffith 51 F F5059 2:49:49 10:56
19 291 Tyler Durall 35 M M3039 2:51:19 11:02
20 447 Sally Pritchard 58 F F5059 2:53:04 11:09
21 201 Emily Norton 33 F F3039 2:55:54 11:20
22 336 Chris Lawson 43 M M4049 2:56:01 11:20
23 347 Michele Miller 48 F F4049 2:56:05 11:21
24 442 Eric Enser 39 M M3039 2:58:00 11:28
25 441 Summer Enser 36 F F3039 3:00:09 11:36
26 303 Melissa Bendtsen 35 F F3039 3:00:30 11:38
27 438 Anna Scarlett 42 F F4049 3:01:13 11:40
28 274 Robert Caruso 41 M M4049 3:01:40 11:42
29 453 Jerry Brown 39 M M3039 3:03:29 11:49
30 276 Melinda Ryser 37 F F3039 3:03:55 11:51
31 295 Robert Ancker 45 M M4049 3:06:38 12:01
32 292 Ken Butt 53 M M5059 3:07:47 12:06
33 332 Shawn Gudgel 48 F F4049 3:07:50 12:06
34 319 Megan Roland 49 F F4049 3:10:30 12:16
35 330 Bridget Goode 20 F F1929 3:10:40 12:17
36 331 Paul Granja 27 M M1929 3:10:40 12:17
37 262 Layne Bauer 27 F F1929 3:11:12 12:19
38 293 Donna Butt 48 F F4049 3:11:14 12:19
39 275 Brianne Harringto 32 F F3039 3:12:53 12:25
40 285 Lori Schroeder 47 F F4049 3:13:21 12:27
41 371 Dennis Medina 62 M M60UP 3:14:28 12:32
42 290 Stephnie Anason 35 F F3039 3:17:41 12:44
43 348 Stephen Miller 47 M M4049 3:21:51 13:00
44 259 Kc Loveland 33 F F3039 3:23:26 13:06
45 360 Ed Bowers 61 M M60UP 3:31:46 13:38
46 380 Tamara Scarcello 36 F F3039 3:34:41 13:50
47 166 Ruth Wrightsman 56 F F5059 3:39:04 14:07
48 247 Mary Logan 51 F F5059 3:42:34 14:20
49 338 Beth Ann Pedersen 42 F F4049 3:42:58 14:22
50 258 Jessica Blackman 30 F F3039 3:42:58 14:22
51 267 Zoe Reillo 47 F F4049 3:54:23 15:06
52 245 Kim Walters 38 F F3039 4:33:55 17:38
53 414 Maryjane Sullivan 62 F F60UP 4:41:44 18:09
54 352 Stephanie Schrims 75 F F60UP 5:20:04 20:37
55 458 Pat Johnson 61 F F60UP 5:23:20 20:49
Results by The End Result Company RESULTS POSTED ONLINE AT www.onlineraceresults.com