Flatlanders Challenge
02/04/2012
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 12 - 14 RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
1 49 Jillian Felton 12 F 22:40 5K
2 22 Savannah Bass 12 F 28:43 5K
3 278 Ashley Carter 12 F 42:47 5k
4 279 Meghan Pilcher 14 F 42:50 5k
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 4
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 12 - 14 RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
1 87 Trevor Foley 12 M 19:52 5k
2 83 John Lewis 14 M 21:07 5k
3 21 Aj Bass 14 M 21:40 5K
4 85 Clint Wilkins 14 M 21:40 5k
5 243 Zachary Dill 14 M 25:20 5k
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 8
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19 RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
1 117 Alyssa Deligio 15 F 23:13 5k
2 119 Kaylee Arvay 16 F 23:24 5k
3 121 Tatiana Lasanta 18 F 23:25 5k
4 114 Therese Thomson 18 F 23:53 5k
5 84 Brianna Boswell 17 F 24:46 5k
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 10
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19 RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
1 118 Stephen Murphy 16 M 17:50 5k
2 13 James Amodie 16 M 19:03 5K
3 82 Zachary Lewis 16 M 19:40 5k
4 90 Bradley Geisler 18 M 20:50 5k
5 111 Matt Lambert 18 M 21:50 5k
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 8
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 19 - 24 RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
1 65 Amanda Lafoe 24 F 45:58 5K
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 19 - 24 RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
1 110 Roger Williams III 21 M 21:36 5K
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29 RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
1 78 Mandy Raschke 27 F 24:30 5K
2 104 Ashley Thompson 26 F 30:58 5K
3 64 Michelle Kneiss 25 F 31:12 5K
4 292 Ruth North 26 F 33:33 5k
5 293 Beth Anderson 29 F 36:35 5k
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 8
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29 RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
1 63 Kenneth Kneiss 26 M 21:59 5K
2 250 Charley Combs 26 M 28:04 5K
3 56 Christopher Hirt 25 M 28:07 5K
4 11 Patrick Ames 28 M 42:21 5K
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 4
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34 RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
1 43 Natalie Durrum 31 F 22:02 5K
2 285 Bang-On Doyle 30 F 27:20 5k
3 260 Jenny Sackrider 31 F 29:37 5K
4 68 Tina Leigh 33 F 35:24 5K
5 52 Donna Garrett 34 F 37:53 5K
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 9
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34 RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
1 288 Kyle Tuttle 32 M 28:38 5k
2 98 Jason Smith 34 M 29:21 5K
3 23 Chadwick Bearden 31 M 32:11 5K
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39 RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
1 28 Melissa Carr 35 F 25:00 5K
2 222 Jennifer Smoot 35 F 26:52 5K
3 241 Virginia Gaustad 35 F 29:55 5K
4 270 Kristri Fisher 38 F 34:58 5K
5 15 Virginia Arnold 38 F 40:51 5K
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 7
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39 RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
1 51 John Gans 39 M 22:54 5K
2 101 Bert Sullivan 36 M 34:50 5K
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44 RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
1 251 Amy Aervruch 40 F 27:28 5k
2 45 Beth Ensing 44 F 30:40 5K
3 238 Glenda Yorke 41 F 33:46 5K
4 264 Sherri Pearson 44 F 34:24 5k
5 237 Tracy Augugliaro 44 F 35:06 5K
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 6
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44 RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
1 l4 Walter Coleman 44 M 28:01 5K
2 58 Kendall Jamison 44 M 1:02:25 5K
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49 RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
1 224 Melanie Combs 46 F 34:05 5K
2 48 Cyndi Farmer 46 F 35:19 5K
3 261 Stacey Donohe 46 F 41:45 5k
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49 RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
1 283 Brian Kahrs 48 M 24:24 5k
2 12 Joseph Amodie 46 M 25:18 5K
3 242 Paul Holland 49 M 26:41 5K
4 38 Bill Daly 47 M 27:24 5K
5 254 Sharon Snead 49 M 43:30 5k
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 5
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54 RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
1 33 Debbie Coleman 52 F 37:18 5K
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54 RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59 RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
1 42 Leslie Dougall-Sides 58 F 31:16 5K
2 24 Beverly Brown 58 F 32:09 5K
3 75 Marjorie Montgomery 55 F 37:53 5K
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59 RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
1 239 Dalton Brass 59 M 29:09 5K
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64 RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
1 94 Stefanie Schatzman 61 F 40:11 5K
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64 RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
1 14 Clark Armstead 64 M 28:29 5K
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69 RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69 RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74 RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
1 46 Virginia Farmer 74 F 39:40 5K
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74 RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
1 256 Rick Kleyman 72 M 25:23 5k
2 59 Geoffrey Johnson 72 M 34:07 5K
3 240 George Ledoux 74 M 41:16 5K
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 75+ RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 75+ RESULTS (TOP 5)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age Se Time Race
===== ===== ===================== === == ======= ====
1 247 Larry Miller 75 M 27:31 5k
2 248 Ken Halling 79 M 27:46 5k
3 77 Philip Radford 79 M 34:34 5K
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 3