PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 10, 2011
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
4th Grade Boys
1. WEST CLAY
3 4 9 24 25 (31) (38) = 65
SPENCER JOHNSON, SPENCER HOOTON, GRANT MOON, NATHAN COBLE, BRETT
LIEBROSS, MARCUS PRINE, ADAM HUGHES
2. PRAIRIE TRACE
1 10 11 16 27 (53) = 65
AUSTIN THROCKMORTON, CHARLIE SAWYER, ERIK ALLEN, ANDREW SZYMANSKI,
THIJS BOOM, BRENDEN DIXON
3. CHERRY TREE
14 17 18 20 26 (32) (33) = 95
MICHAEL KRAUTER, BRIAN GOTTLIEB, BEN CHALEX, AIDEN ASCIOTI, KYLE
SENUTA, NOAH STEINER, SAM BERRY
4. FOREST DALE
5 12 15 30 36 (39) (40) = 98
WYATT DAVIS, RYAN ABSHIRE, JACOB MUELLER, ELIAS KESSILYAS, ELLIOTT IDE,
LEE MCGRAW, ADAM KAMINSKI
5. MOHAWK TRAILS
2 13 22 29 44 (50) (58) = 110
LUKE VANDERWALL, MICHAEL CRAWFORD, NOAH GREEN, WILLIAM CRAWFORD,
CONNOR INSKEEP, KYLE LINDEMAN, CAMERON MILAM
6. SMOKY ROW
7 21 23 35 41 (45) (47) = 127
MATTHEW BROWN, GRIFFIN SEAVER, CALEB LEINHEISER, WILLIAM PUGH, BRIAN
LIU, AIDAN BENEDETTO, TREVOR JOHNSON
7. CARMEL
6 19 28 34 42 (49) (55) = 129
BEN MYERS, SAM GROCKI, EDDIE MEADOWS, LUKE RICHARDSON, CAMERON RICE,
ALEXANDER MASTERS, JOSHUA PEREIRA
8. WOODBROOK
8 46 48 54 59 = 215
DYLAN ZHOU, JACKSON ELSHIRE, HENRY PAUL, BLAKE MOULTON, LUKE BELCHER
9. COLLEGE WOOD
37 43 51 52 56 (57) = 239
MICHAEL CORLISS, ALEXANDER WASHLOCK, KEIOVANNI MOORE, COREY ZANN,
CONNOR GORDON, ANDREW TANG
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 389 Austin Throckmorton 4TH Prairie Trace 8:05.8 6:32
2 472 Elias Konow 4TH Towne Meadow 8:19.5 6:43
3 2 296 Luke Vanderwall 4TH Mohawk Trails 8:22.5 6:46
4 474 William Murphy 4TH Towne Meadow 8:43.1 7:02
5 3 533 Spencer Johnson 4TH West Clay 8:46.2 7:05
6 4 531 Spencer Hooton 4TH West Clay 8:48.5 7:07
7 5 205 Wyatt Davis 4TH Forest Dale 8:51.3 7:09
8 6 16 Ben Myers 4TH Carmel 8:53.5 7:11
9 7 429 Matthew Brown 4TH Smoky Row 8:54.3 7:11
10 471 Dean Huber 4TH Towne Meadow 8:55.4 7:12
11 8 617 Dylan Zhou 4TH Woodbrook 8:56.2 7:13
12 9 536 Grant Moon 4TH West Clay 9:00.1 7:16
13 10 386 Charlie Sawyer 4TH Prairie Trace 9:01.4 7:17
14 11 380 Erik Allen 4TH Prairie Trace 9:02.5 7:18
15 12 201 Ryan Abshire 4TH Forest Dale 9:07.0 7:22
16 13 284 Michael Crawford 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:08.0 7:22
17 14 87 Michael Krauter 4TH Cherry Tree 9:15.6 7:29
18 15 215 Jacob Mueller 4TH Forest Dale 9:19.0 7:31
19 16 388 Andrew Szymanski 4TH Prairie Trace 9:19.8 7:32
20 17 82 Brian Gottlieb 4TH Cherry Tree 9:20.8 7:33
21 18 54 Ben Chalex 4TH Cherry Tree 9:23.2 7:35
22 19 12 Sam Grocki 4TH Carmel 9:25.1 7:36
23 20 79 Aiden Ascioti 4TH Cherry Tree 9:27.7 7:38
24 21 440 Griffin Seaver 4TH Smoky Row 9:28.3 7:39
25 475 Lukas Stitle 4TH Towne Meadow 9:28.6 7:39
26 22 288 Noah Green 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:30.8 7:41
27 23 434 Caleb Leinheiser 4TH Smoky Row 9:31.4 7:41
28 24 524 Nathan Coble 4TH West Clay 9:34.0 7:43
29 25 534 Brett Liebross 4TH West Clay 9:45.6 7:53
30 26 96 Kyle Senuta 4TH Cherry Tree 9:51.2 7:57
31 27 381 Thijs Boom 4TH Prairie Trace 9:52.8 7:59
32 28 14 Eddie Meadows 4TH Carmel 9:53.1 7:59
33 29 285 William Crawford 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:53.9 7:59
34 30 211 Elias Kessilyas 4TH Forest Dale 9:59.6 8:04
35 31 538 Marcus Prine 4TH West Clay 10:09.3 8:12
36 32 97 Noah Steiner 4TH Cherry Tree 10:15.0 8:16
37 33 80 Sam Berry 4TH Cherry Tree 10:16.7 8:18
38 331 Tyler Montgomery 4TH Orchard Park 10:19.0 8:20
39 330 Peter Messiah 4TH Orchard Park 10:24.6 8:24
40 34 19 Luke Richardson 4TH Carmel 10:25.8 8:25
41 35 439 William Pugh 4TH Smoky Row 10:27.6 8:27
42 36 209 Elliott Ide 4TH Forest Dale 10:30.7 8:29
43 37 156 Michael Corliss 4TH College Wood 10:32.1 8:30
44 38 532 Adam Hughes 4TH West Clay 10:39.9 8:37
45 39 213 Lee McGraw 4TH Forest Dale 10:40.1 8:37
46 543 Ben Ring 4TH West Clay 10:45.6 8:41
47 40 210 Adam Kaminski 4TH Forest Dale 10:47.4 8:43
48 541 Neil Rafferty 4TH West Clay 10:48.5 8:43
49 212 Nick McGraw 4TH Forest Dale 10:49.6 8:44
50 208 Max Hurley 4TH Forest Dale 10:51.1 8:46
51 41 435 Brian Liu 4TH Smoky Row 10:51.6 8:46
52 42 18 Cameron Rice 4TH Carmel 10:56.8 8:50
53 85 Max Humbert 4TH Cherry Tree 10:59.9 8:53
54 98 Nathan Webb 4TH Cherry Tree 11:05.7 8:57
55 545 Ethan Smith 4TH West Clay 11:09.9 9:01
56 43 161 Alexander Washlock 4TH College Wood 11:11.8 9:02
57 44 290 Connor Inskeep 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:15.9 9:06
58 45 428 Aidan Benedetto 4TH Smoky Row 11:19.5 9:08
59 46 609 Jackson Elshire 4TH Woodbrook 11:21.4 9:10
60 47 433 Trevor Johnson 4TH Smoky Row 11:22.3 9:11
61 48 616 Henry Paul 4TH Woodbrook 11:33.0 9:19
62 49 13 Alexander Masters 4TH Carmel 11:33.9 9:20
63 537 Conrad Otto 4TH West Clay 11:36.3 9:22
64 50 292 Kyle Lindeman 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:43.5 9:28
65 51 158 Keiovanni Moore 4TH College Wood 11:47.2 9:31
66 52 162 Corey Zann 4TH College Wood 11:49.6 9:33
67 53 358 Brenden Dixon 4TH Prairie Trace 11:52.9 9:35
68 54 615 Blake Moulton 4TH Woodbrook 12:02.1 9:43
69 55 17 Joshua Pereira 4TH Carmel 12:12.7 9:51
70 56 157 Connor Gordon 4TH College Wood 12:14.3 9:53
71 57 160 Andrew Tang 4TH College Wood 12:14.5 9:53
72 91 Griffin McConnell 4TH Cherry Tree 12:15.2 9:53
73 8 Aydan Alerding 4TH Carmel 12:27.1 10:03
74 58 293 Cameron Milam 4TH Mohawk Trails 12:28.7 10:04
75 83 Sam Hibshman 4TH Cherry Tree 12:41.3 10:14
76 21 Brendan Tea 4TH Carmel 12:48.2 10:20
77 93 Logan Miller 4TH Cherry Tree 12:50.8 10:22
78 20 Caleb Russell 4TH Carmel 12:55.0 10:25
79 10 Evan Dawson 4TH Carmel 12:57.1 10:27
80 329 Oliver Lyford 4TH Orchard Park 13:04.6 10:33
81 438 Patrick Ogle 4TH Smoky Row 13:20.4 10:46
82 9 Clayton Coolidge 4TH Carmel 13:24.4 10:49
83 436 Cameron Molavi 4TH Smoky Row 13:36.5 10:59
84 59 608 Luke Belcher 4TH Woodbrook 14:19.9 11:34
85 78 Elijah Anderson 4TH Cherry Tree 14:43.5 11:53
86 295 Connor Simmons 4TH Mohawk Trails 15:15.5 12:19
87 327 Marcus Amburgey 4TH Orchard Park 15:22.5 12:24
88 22 Avery Tellez 4TH Carmel 15:52.5 12:49
89 84 Joshua Honig 4TH Cherry Tree 18:06.5 14:37
90 441 Jacob Snodderley 4TH Smoky Row 19:11.6 15:29