PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 10, 2011
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
5th Grade Boys
1. CHERRY TREE
1 3 10 14 15 (36) (46) = 43
ZACH WILSON, BRENDAN MUDD, DARREN YATES, NATHAN ENFIELD, DREW PUTHRAN,
TIM METKEN, JACOB KELLUM
2. PRAIRIE TRACE
4 11 13 18 28 (41) (58) = 74
TIM DIXON, NEIL-WALKER SIMMONS, LUKE HEADY, WILL CHRISTIE, JOSEPH
KWEDER, ALEX NAKEEB, JENSON FEYS
3. MOHAWK TRAILS
2 9 16 25 26 (33) (37) = 78
CALVIN BATES, JACOB GREEN, CHRIS PERRY, JACK HELDT, KELLAN MEEKER,
JARED ASHBURN, CHRISTOPHER LAYFIELD
4. WEST CLAY
6 21 22 27 38 (48) (63) = 114
JAMES STIGGLEMAN, JOSHUA KOONE, BRETT PLOSS, BEN CLIFFORD, RICHARD
JENKINS, ANDREW RAFALKO, DAYNE WALDAL
5. SMOKY ROW
5 7 24 43 45 (47) (51) = 124
AMEE CHERUBINI, KYLE HOLMAN, MALIQ WASHINGTON, SEAN REIMER, JOHN
BURWINKEL, CAMERON BUCKLES, BRYANT YAU
6. COLLEGE WOOD
19 23 32 40 50 (54) (61) = 164
CARSON WALTON, WILL KEAVENEY, CAMERON HUDSON, ANTHONY EDMONDS, DANIEL
ZHANG, ANDREW HUDSON, PAULI LU
7. ORCHARD PARK
12 29 39 44 49 (62) (69) = 173
CAMERON HARLESS, SAMUEL CYR, ANOTONIO (AJ) ROSSANO, ADAM JOHNSON,
GARRETT BROOKER, GRIFFIN SCISM, FRANKLIN HOU
8. CARMEL
8 20 42 52 53 (55) (60) = 175
SAM STAGE, ANTHONY BENEDETTI, ALEX WADE, JACOB KOBZA, MILES KEYS,
ZACHARY BURCH, CHAD SMITSON
9. FOREST DALE
17 31 34 57 59 (64) (67) = 198
SEIGO TOMOZAWA, DOUGLAS BRUNE, CARLTON WEBB, JACK LOUB, BEN BAINES,
NOAH LICHTENBERG, LEO MILLETARY
10. WOODBROOK
30 35 56 65 66 (68) = 252
DREW OKON, NICK ATKINS, CALEB VAHLE, AIDAN ACTON, ALEX BALDWIN, TREY
BROWN
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 136 Zach Wilson 5TH Cherry Tree 7:39.0 6:11
2 2 305 Calvin Bates 5TH Mohawk Trails 7:45.3 6:16
3 3 130 Brendan Mudd 5TH Cherry Tree 7:52.7 6:22
4 4 409 Tim Dixon 5TH Prairie Trace 7:57.2 6:25
5 5 450 Amee Cherubini 5TH Smoky Row 8:09.5 6:35
6 6 592 James Stiggleman 5TH West Clay 8:13.2 6:38
7 7 451 Kyle Holman 5TH Smoky Row 8:16.8 6:41
8 8 45 Sam Stage 5TH Carmel 8:22.4 6:46
9 9 311 Jacob Green 5TH Mohawk Trails 8:23.7 6:47
10 10 137 Darren Yates 5TH Cherry Tree 8:26.5 6:49
11 11 417 Neil-Walker Simmons 5TH Prairie Trace 8:26.8 6:49
12 12 348 Cameron Harless 5TH Orchard Park 8:32.9 6:54
13 13 412 Luke Heady 5TH Prairie Trace 8:36.4 6:57
14 14 124 Nathan Enfield 5TH Cherry Tree 8:44.8 7:04
15 15 133 Drew Puthran 5TH Cherry Tree 8:46.8 7:05
16 16 316 Chris Perry 5TH Mohawk Trails 8:51.1 7:09
17 17 265 Seigo Tomozawa 5TH Forest Dale 9:00.7 7:17
18 18 405 Will Christie 5TH Prairie Trace 9:02.7 7:18
19 19 176 Carson Walton 5TH College Wood 9:03.8 7:19
20 20 32 Anthony Benedetti 5TH Carmel 9:04.7 7:20
21 21 581 Joshua Koone 5TH West Clay 9:05.5 7:20
22 22 587 Brett Ploss 5TH West Clay 9:07.9 7:22
23 23 173 Will Keaveney 5TH College Wood 9:09.0 7:23
24 24 453 Maliq Washington 5TH Smoky Row 9:15.2 7:28
25 25 312 Jack Heldt 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:17.6 7:30
26 656 Nick Mourouzis 5TH Towne Meadow 9:18.8 7:31
27 26 315 Kellan Meeker 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:21.4 7:33
28 27 577 Ben Clifford 5TH West Clay 9:23.2 7:35
29 28 413 Joseph Kweder 5TH Prairie Trace 9:25.4 7:36
30 29 347 Samuel Cyr 5TH Orchard Park 9:26.3 7:37
31 30 638 Drew Okon 5TH Woodbrook 9:26.8 7:38
32 31 246 Douglas Brune 5TH Forest Dale 9:29.6 7:40
33 492 Ryan Morris 5TH Towne Meadow 9:31.2 7:41
34 32 172 Cameron Hudson 5TH College Wood 9:32.1 7:42
35 33 304 Jared Ashburn 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:32.8 7:42
36 34 266 Carlton Webb 5TH Forest Dale 9:34.5 7:44
37 35 629 Nick Atkins 5TH Woodbrook 9:47.3 7:54
38 36 128 Tim Metken 5TH Cherry Tree 9:48.1 7:55
39 37 313 Christopher Layfield 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:48.7 7:55
40 308 Jack Crawford 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:53.3 7:59
41 38 578 Richard Jenkins 5TH West Clay 9:56.0 8:01
42 39 352 Anotonio (aj) Rossano 5TH Orchard Park 9:56.4 8:01
43 40 169 Anthony Edmonds 5TH College Wood 10:01.9 8:06
44 41 416 Alex Nakeeb 5TH Prairie Trace 10:03.0 8:07
45 42 47 Alex Wade 5TH Carmel 10:06.5 8:10
46 43 452 Sean Reimer 5TH Smoky Row 10:09.9 8:12
47 44 350 Adam Johnson 5TH Orchard Park 10:14.4 8:16
48 45 449 John Burwinkel 5TH Smoky Row 10:20.8 8:21
49 46 126 Jacob Kellum 5TH Cherry Tree 10:23.8 8:23
50 47 448 Cameron Buckles 5TH Smoky Row 10:24.7 8:24
51 48 588 Andrew Rafalko 5TH West Clay 10:25.4 8:25
52 49 345 Garrett Brooker 5TH Orchard Park 10:26.5 8:26
53 50 177 Daniel Zhang 5TH College Wood 10:29.1 8:28
54 51 455 Bryant Yau 5TH Smoky Row 10:30.1 8:29
55 52 39 Jacob Kobza 5TH Carmel 10:35.5 8:33
56 53 38 Miles Keys 5TH Carmel 10:36.9 8:34
57 54 171 Andrew Hudson 5TH College Wood 10:41.6 8:38
58 55 34 Zachary Burch 5TH Carmel 10:42.2 8:38
59 56 639 Caleb Vahle 5TH Woodbrook 10:57.4 8:51
60 57 254 Jack Loub 5TH Forest Dale 10:59.9 8:53
61 58 410 Jenson Feys 5TH Prairie Trace 11:00.6 8:53
62 59 245 Ben Baines 5TH Forest Dale 11:01.0 8:54
63 122 Anthony Clifford 5TH Cherry Tree 11:01.9 8:54
64 454 Connor Wemhoff 5TH Smoky Row 11:03.6 8:56
65 60 44 Chad Smitson 5TH Carmel 11:09.2 9:00
66 37 Winter Cross 5TH Carmel 11:12.8 9:03
67 61 175 Pauli Lu 5TH College Wood 11:15.5 9:05
68 496 Jacob Stubbs 5TH Towne Meadow 11:20.1 9:09
69 307 Ian Boleman 5TH Mohawk Trails 11:24.5 9:12
70 408 Jimmy Daly 5TH Prairie Trace 11:27.5 9:15
71 62 353 Griffin Scism 5TH Orchard Park 11:28.1 9:15
72 63 593 Dayne Waldal 5TH West Clay 11:28.7 9:16
73 583 Alex Martin 5TH West Clay 11:29.3 9:16
74 64 253 Noah Lichtenberg 5TH Forest Dale 11:31.5 9:18
75 65 628 Aidan Acton 5TH Woodbrook 11:39.1 9:24
76 66 630 Alex Baldwin 5TH Woodbrook 11:49.9 9:33
77 67 257 Leo Milletary 5TH Forest Dale 11:51.6 9:34
78 264 Alexander Stuhr 5TH Forest Dale 11:52.0 9:35
79 306 Zach Beeler 5TH Mohawk Trails 12:04.3 9:45
80 68 632 Trey Brown 5TH Woodbrook 12:05.7 9:46
81 123 Oliver Dorn 5TH Cherry Tree 12:06.8 9:47
82 263 Eddie Schaefer 5TH Forest Dale 12:14.6 9:53
83 69 349 Franklin Hou 5TH Orchard Park 12:15.2 9:53
84 43 Aaron Miller 5TH Carmel 12:15.9 9:54
85 249 Hayden Eckart 5TH Forest Dale 12:25.8 10:02
86 260 Grant Penman 5TH Forest Dale 12:30.2 10:05
87 11 Shoni Faraggi 5TH Carmel 12:37.5 10:11
88 259 Vivek Patel 5TH Forest Dale 12:51.0 10:22
89 255 Matt McGraw 5TH Forest Dale 12:51.3 10:23
90 48 Nathan Wade 5TH Carmel 12:54.2 10:25
91 35 Jayden Carpenter 5TH Carmel 12:59.6 10:29
92 657 Ben Piha 5TH Forest Dale 13:10.4 10:38
93 585 Nitest Naren 5TH West Clay 13:21.6 10:47
94 346 Ian Cockrell 5TH Orchard Park 13:26.1 10:51
95 36 Blair Clark 5TH Carmel 13:30.7 10:54
96 170 Karl Hostetler 5TH College Wood 13:33.7 10:57
97 42 Brandon Massie 5TH Carmel 13:38.4 11:00
98 251 Mason Kniola 5TH Forest Dale 15:32.7 12:33
99 244 Isaac Abraham 5TH Forest Dale 15:43.1 12:41