------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RELAY TEAMS DIVISION (TOP 99)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Member1 Member2 Member3 Swim T1 Bike Rate T2 Run Pace Time
===== ===== ======================= ======================= ======================= ======= ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== =======
1 556 Patrick Sumrell Brandon Vander Horst Paul Troupe 23:07 1:14 1:06:06 22.5 0:53 41:22 6:41 2:12:41
2 482 Jim Blue Tyre McDowell Bruce Dart 26:48 1:02 1:09:18 21.5 0:51 50:51 8:13 2:28:49
3 493 Shane Keller Luke Christiansen John Miller 32:55 0:53 1:18:12 19.0 0:38 40:01 6:28 2:32:37
4 504 Cory Proskocil Troy Hughes Ryan Rervcha 26:35 1:08 1:15:07 19.8 0:45 49:56 8:04 2:33:29
5 500 Alan Nothwehr Tom Quandt Terry Baldwin 25:20 1:08 1:17:57 19.1 0:58 50:45 8:11 2:36:06
6 496 Roy Kotz Nick Navarro Raegan Muller 35:57 1:04 1:10:22 21.1 0:43 48:30 7:50 2:36:33
7 507 James Staley Christopher Staley James Staley 32:27 2:02 1:16:48 19.4 0:44 49:05 7:55 2:41:04
8 492 Patrick Keelan Kelly Keelan Doug Winjum 23:12 1:46 1:25:14 17.5 0:52 50:22 8:08 2:41:24
9 506 Melinda Slings Doug Slings Joe Kilzer 32:55 1:16 1:28:08 16.9 0:56 40:45 6:35 2:43:58
10 518 Jim Williams Andrea McClure Erin Riedl 27:38 1:24 1:10:23 21.1 1:09 1:04:17 10:23 2:44:50
11 495 Lindsey Cimino Randy Benak Nikole Behrendt 30:30 1:05 1:18:38 18.9 1:00 53:46 8:41 2:44:58
12 487 James Ellis Steve Martin Dave Ekdahl 25:37 0:57 1:26:21 17.2 1:01 51:08 8:15 2:45:01
13 488 Jeff Gebhard John Kraemer Renee Eardensohn 25:18 1:06 1:23:49 17.8 0:52 55:05 8:53 2:46:08
14 491 John Jarrett William Jarrett George Jarrett 33:08 1:17 1:24:28 17.6 1:00 47:39 7:42 2:47:30
15 499 Jessica Mills Adam Taylor Aaron Winkelmann 38:02 1:14 1:21:38 18.2 0:42 46:17 7:28 2:47:50
16 519 David Ashley Serena McCabe Christopher Wilson 40:34 1:13 1:12:26 20.5 0:50 55:42 8:59 2:50:43
17 501 Michael Pirnie Lydia Ann Merkel Will Hurd 30:03 1:18 1:29:20 16.7 0:55 53:28 8:38 2:55:02
18 485 Marisa Cronin Mark McWilliams Brenda Shelby 34:56 1:07 1:12:53 20.4 0:52 1:06:52 10:47 2:56:38
19 511 Jean Ubbelohde Mallory Ubbelohde Abigail Ubbelohde 32:33 1:03 1:25:50 17.3 0:48 57:58 9:21 2:58:11
20 497 Paul Larsen Matthew Richardson Vonn Milks 31:43 1:02 1:24:05 17.7 0:48 1:00:52 9:49 2:58:27
21 483 Travis Christopherson Shannon McDonald Ryan Dodge 25:06 1:13 1:29:48 16.6 0:52 1:02:31 10:05 2:59:29
22 509 Keith Sunderman Susan Sunderman Paul Link 27:06 1:10 1:37:22 15.3 0:52 53:13 8:35 2:59:42
23 478 Gillian Agre Gillian Agre Sharon Penne 34:20 2:38 1:17:55 19.1 1:00 1:04:14 10:22 3:00:06
24 480 Bridget Baldwin Steve Baldwin Aimee Baldwin 32:52 1:12 1:30:55 16.4 0:52 55:24 8:57 3:01:14
25 484 Missy Clabaugh Michael Jacobsma Robert Hubbard 25:29 1:04 1:44:46 14.2 0:57 54:17 8:46 3:06:31
26 514 Elizabeth Wallace Jody Green Vickie Creigh 34:10 1:05 1:43:01 14.4 0:43 49:53 8:03 3:08:51
27 494 Bill Kenedy Linda Kenedy Jim Ambrose 36:49 1:27 1:31:00 16.4 0:47 1:01:22 9:54 3:11:22
28 508 Tyler Staples Kathryn Dozon Jeanne Dozon 43:02 1:22 1:22:48 18.0 0:50 1:03:59 10:20 3:11:59
29 498 Paul Manhart Frank Ciummo Paul Manhart 20:49 1:17 1:27:53 16.9 4:19 1:19:49 12:53 3:14:05
30 516 Mark Weber Robert Woltemath Paul Jessen 30:22 1:34 1:30:27 16.5 0:57 1:10:56 11:27 3:14:13
31 513 John Ursick Taylor Walet Iii Taylor Walet Iv 40:46 1:17 1:30:27 16.5 0:46 1:03:22 10:14 3:16:37
32 505 Chris Quandt Anna Hasselink Lauren Quandt 29:23 1:13 1:53:37 13.1 0:58 1:04:32 10:25 3:29:41
33 510 Heidi Swanke Rebecka Jensen Alicia Pick 30:28 1:21 2:02:52 12.1 0:54 54:43 8:50 3:30:17
34 515 Patricia Weber Elizabeth McKernan Ann Jacobsen 34:18 1:35 1:52:57 13.2 0:55 1:02:11 10:02 3:31:54
35 502 Betsy Polacheck Katie Kessler Bruce Goldberg 36:33 2:11 1:55:58 12.8 0:59 58:31 9:27 3:34:11
36 486 Colleen Davis Laura Lillie Colleen Davis 48:13 1:27 1:42:25 14.5 1:25 1:02:32 10:06 3:36:01
37 479 Krissy Anderson Sheryl Krueger Peggy Rutcosky 32:44 1:12 2:06:45 11.7 1:05 57:28 9:17 3:39:13
38 490 Gretchen Hall Sherry Mears Karen Forgrave 37:17 1:23 1:42:36 14.5 1:07 1:17:04 12:26 3:39:26
39 489 Amy Guerra Ryan Guerra Kylie Dirkschneider 37:41 1:14 2:07:19 11.7 1:00 1:11:39 11:34 3:58:50
40 512 Jessica Ulrich Chelcea Davis Kelly Whitlinger 45:53 1:52 2:14:25 11.1 0:53 1:02:10 10:02 4:05:12
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RELAY TEAMS WETSUIT DIVISION (TOP 99)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Member1 Member2 Member3 Swim T1 Bike Rate T2 Run Pace Time
===== ===== ======================= ======================= ======================= ======= ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== =======
1 503 Kevin Porter Kerri O'Connell Russ Elhinger 1:10:41 2:50 1:45:43 14.1 1:17 49:36 8:00 3:50:07