Georgetown/East View XC Meet
Georgetown/East View XC Meet
October 05, 2019
Results By AllSports Timing, LLC. AllSports Timing
Overall Finish List - Boys
JV Boys 5-6A
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 679 Theo Phocas 13-Round Rock 16:52.9 5:24/M
2 2 642 Donald Berthelsen 13-Round Rock 17:10.1 5:30/M
3 3 643 Joseph Bjarnason 13-Round Rock 17:20.1 5:33/M
4 4 689 Jadon Swearingen 13-Round Rock 17:23.6 5:34/M
5 5 644 Samuel Bjarnason 13-Round Rock 17:23.9 5:34/M
6 6 130 Robert Delmark 4-Austin Lake Travis 17:25.6 5:35/M
7 7 124 Nicholas Berardi 4-Austin Lake Travis 17:26.6 5:35/M
8 8 687 Aniket Shirodkar 13-Round Rock 17:26.9 5:35/M
9 9 691 Advik Umesha 13-Round Rock 17:42.6 5:40/M
10 (> 7) 663 Miles Laubenstein 13-Round Rock 17:48.3 5:42/M
11 (> 7) 681 Aidan Rodriguez 13-Round Rock 17:51.8 5:43/M
12 (> 7) 673 Daniel Mendez 13-Round Rock 17:53.6 5:44/M
13 (> 7) 667 Trejan Louk 13-Round Rock 17:56.6 5:45/M
14 10 161 Shane West 4-Austin Lake Travis 17:58.9 5:46/M
15 (> 7) 638 Ben Ausman 13-Round Rock 17:59.9 5:46/M
16 (> 7) 635 Clark Ansley 13-Round Rock 18:01.8 5:46/M
17 11 138 Will Hubbell 4-Austin Lake Travis 18:03.4 5:47/M
18 (> 7) 666 Jacob Lewis 13-Round Rock 18:04.2 5:47/M
19 12 143 Jason Lauderdale 4-Austin Lake Travis 18:11.8 5:50/M
20 (> 7) 685 Jackson Shamsie 13-Round Rock 18:11.9 5:50/M
21 13 139 Pryce Hundley 4-Austin Lake Travis 18:16.9 5:51/M
22 14 142 Benjamin Langdon 4-Austin Lake Travis 18:18.3 5:52/M
23 (> 7) 651 Matthew Duke 13-Round Rock 18:20.3 5:53/M
24 (> 7) 658 Ethan Jamison 13-Round Rock 18:28.4 5:55/M
25 (> 7) 665 Quinn Leith 13-Round Rock 18:34.9 5:57/M
26 15 347 Jacob Guerro 8-Buda Hays 18:38.6 5:58/M
27 (> 7) 136 Robert Hannaford 4-Austin Lake Travis 18:39.1 5:59/M
28 (> 7) 162 Samuel White 4-Austin Lake Travis 18:39.6 5:59/M
29 16 509 Giuliano Avila 10-Georgetown East View 18:43.9 6:00/M
30 17 526 David Rodriguez 10-Georgetown East View 18:49.6 6:02/M
31 (> 7) 671 Esteban Martinez 13-Round Rock 18:55.9 6:04/M
32 18 464 Carson Jarvis 9-Georgetown 18:58.2 6:05/M
33 19 338 Peter Blalock 8-Buda Hays 18:59.8 6:05/M
34 (> 7) 163 Grant Zeller 4-Austin Lake Travis 19:01.5 6:06/M
35 (> 7) 645 Jacob Brand 13-Round Rock 19:03.3 6:06/M
36 (> 7) 647 Edward Chase 13-Round Rock 19:14.6 6:10/M
37 20 351 Myles Hood 8-Buda Hays 19:15.1 6:10/M
38 21 462 Nate Garza 9-Georgetown 19:15.6 6:10/M
39 (> 7) 680 Brett Porter 13-Round Rock 19:19.4 6:11/M
40 (> 7) 683 Grey Russell 13-Round Rock 19:20.5 6:12/M
41 22 469 Tyler Meyners 9-Georgetown 19:20.7 6:12/M
42 23 523 Antonio Pena 10-Georgetown East View 19:21.8 6:12/M
43 (> 7) 669 Matthew Makar 13-Round Rock 19:23.6 6:13/M
44 (> 7) 653 Sebastian Garcia Rodri 13-Round Rock 19:25.1 6:13/M
45 (> 7) 154 Dominic Thompson 4-Austin Lake Travis 19:28.3 6:14/M
46 (> 7) 677 Michael Perren 13-Round Rock 19:29.7 6:15/M
47 (> 7) 125 Joshua Bittok 4-Austin Lake Travis 19:34.6 6:16/M
48 (> 7) 634 Giovan Allen Mendez 13-Round Rock 19:38.3 6:18/M
49 (> 7) 146 Jacob Nels 4-Austin Lake Travis 19:41.1 6:19/M
50 (> 7) 641 Hector Bernal 13-Round Rock 19:43.8 6:19/M
51 (> 7) 662 Calon Lamb 13-Round Rock 19:44.6 6:19/M
52 24 19 Connor Calkins 1-Austin Anderson 19:45.8 6:20/M
53 (> 7) 636 Ian Anthony 13-Round Rock 19:46.4 6:20/M
54 25 471 Samuel Riethmayer 9-Georgetown 19:48.4 6:21/M
55 (> 7) 633 Ashwin Accapadi 13-Round Rock 19:55.6 6:23/M
56 (> 7) 640 Alejandro Banchs 13-Round Rock 19:58.2 6:24/M
57 (> 7) 649 Asher Creer 13-Round Rock 20:00.1 6:25/M
58 26 346 Matthew Guadarrama 8-Buda Hays 20:00.3 6:25/M
59 27 20 Brycen Craig 1-Austin Anderson 20:00.7 6:25/M
60 (> 7) 637 Vedant Asatkar 13-Round Rock 20:04.5 6:26/M
61 (> 7) 674 Conner Mullen 13-Round Rock 20:04.6 6:26/M
62 (> 7) 153 Charles Simmons 4-Austin Lake Travis 20:12.6 6:28/M
63 (> 7) 668 Carter Lowe 13-Round Rock 20:19.3 6:31/M
64 28 731 Adriel Escobar 14-Round Rock Cedar Ridge 20:21.1 6:31/M
65 29 517 Diego Hueta Pitones 10-Georgetown East View 20:21.6 6:31/M
66 (> 7) 682 Adrian Romo-Loomis 13-Round Rock 20:28.6 6:34/M
67 30 219 Xavier Zanrosso 6-Bastrop 20:32.1 6:35/M
68 (> 7) 684 Dylan Scott 13-Round Rock 20:32.8 6:35/M
69 (> 7) 157 Cam Vincent 4-Austin Lake Travis 20:42.2 6:38/M
70 (> 7) 126 Evan Brin 4-Austin Lake Travis 20:47.6 6:40/M
71 31 520 Aiden O'Neal 10-Georgetown East View 20:48.9 6:40/M
72 32 218 Noah Whited 6-Bastrop 20:53.6 6:42/M
73 33 730 Seth Dawson 14-Round Rock Cedar Ridge 20:56.2 6:43/M
74 34 213 Carlos Torres 6-Bastrop 20:57.4 6:43/M
75 35 729 Devin Carrizales 14-Round Rock Cedar Ridge 21:00.5 6:44/M
76 (> 7) 134 Conor Grant 4-Austin Lake Travis 21:00.6 6:44/M
77 (> 7) 656 Samuel Guerra 13-Round Rock 21:02.1 6:44/M
78 (> 7) 686 Collin Sheen 13-Round Rock 21:03.4 6:45/M
79 36 530 Jackson Szczerba 10-Georgetown East View 21:03.6 6:45/M
80 37 528 Eddie Serna Venegas 10-Georgetown East View 21:04.1 6:45/M
81 38 473 Zach Vanderhaar 9-Georgetown 21:04.8 6:45/M
82 (> 7) 513 Marcos Gonzalez 10-Georgetown East View 21:09.1 6:47/M
83 39 340 Kevin Champagne 8-Buda Hays 21:09.5 6:47/M
84 40 341 Jacob Crosby 8-Buda Hays 21:14.6 6:48/M
85 41 727 Francisco Cabriales 14-Round Rock Cedar Ridge 21:23.9 6:51/M
86 42 314 Andrew Zschech 7-Brenham 21:27.9 6:53/M
87 (> 7) 524 Joe Putney 10-Georgetown East View 21:33.1 6:54/M
88 43 352 Pedro Marchessini 8-Buda Hays 21:34.1 6:55/M
89 (> 7) 369 Alex Yanez 8-Buda Hays 21:37.3 6:56/M
90 44 472 Griffin Stockwell 9-Georgetown 21:41.4 6:57/M
91 45 307 Alexander Gutierrez 7-Brenham 21:44.6 6:58/M
92 46 302 Noah Childs 7-Brenham 21:49.9 7:00/M
93 (> 7) 525 Ethan Ragoo 10-Georgetown East View 21:54.6 7:01/M
94 (< 5) 573 Francisco Reyna 12-Luling 22:14.7 7:08/M
95 47 741 Seth Martinez 14-Round Rock Cedar Ridge 22:15.4 7:08/M
96 (> 7) 361 Julian Tapia 8-Buda Hays 22:15.4 7:08/M
97 48 28 Hunt Harrell 1-Austin Anderson 22:16.2 7:08/M
98 (> 7) 363 Kaleb Thomas 8-Buda Hays 22:21.7 7:10/M
99 (> 7) 356 Will Norton 8-Buda Hays 22:24.8 7:11/M
100 (> 7) 355 Issac Morales 8-Buda Hays 22:29.7 7:12/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
101 49 91 Rene Jimenez 3-Austin Crockett 22:37.3 7:15/M
102 50 33 Adrian Lee Vaca 1-Austin Anderson 22:41.6 7:16/M
103 (> 7) 676 Shanmukh Penumerthy 13-Round Rock 22:42.6 7:17/M
104 51 739 Dade Hammock 14-Round Rock Cedar Ridge 22:43.3 7:17/M
105 52 736 Logan Gillian 14-Round Rock Cedar Ridge 22:49.5 7:19/M
106 (> 7) 726 Grant Babbit 14-Round Rock Cedar Ridge 22:54.1 7:20/M
107 53 54 Carsten Gallini 2-Austin Champions 22:54.7 7:20/M
108 54 460 Nolan Chapman 9-Georgetown 22:55.8 7:21/M
109 55 85 Luis Cortes 3-Austin Crockett 22:55.9 7:21/M
110 56 208 Max Martinez 6-Bastrop 22:58.1 7:22/M
111 57 43 George Tisdale 1-Austin Anderson 23:01.1 7:23/M
112 (> 7) 467 Payton Massingham 9-Georgetown 23:02.5 7:23/M
113 (> 7) 743 Antonio Matamores 14-Round Rock Cedar Ridge 23:06.1 7:24/M
114 (> 7) 362 Samuel Tapia 8-Buda Hays 23:10.4 7:26/M
115 58 24 Asa Evans 1-Austin Anderson 23:26.5 7:31/M
116 (< 5) 170 Mergiano Antonio 5-Austin Travis 23:27.6 7:31/M
117 (> 7) 721 Derrin Alderete 14-Round Rock Cedar Ridge 23:30.8 7:32/M
118 59 90 Josiah Harros 3-Austin Crockett 23:32.6 7:33/M
119 60 59 Jonathan Haines 2-Austin Champions 23:33.1 7:33/M
120 (> 7) 150 Alex Schroder 4-Austin Lake Travis 23:33.9 7:33/M
121 61 39 Ethan Nichols 1-Austin Anderson 23:40.3 7:35/M
122 62 89 Dali Gaytan 3-Austin Crockett 23:44.6 7:36/M
123 63 205 Juan Gomez 6-Bastrop 23:50.1 7:38/M
124 (> 7) 367 Hector Watt 8-Buda Hays 23:50.6 7:38/M
125 (> 7) 533 Greg Zavala 10-Georgetown East View 23:51.1 7:39/M
126 (> 7) 158 Brandon Walsh 4-Austin Lake Travis 23:56.9 7:40/M
127 (> 7) 339 Christian Borge 8-Buda Hays 23:59.6 7:41/M
128 (> 7) 531 Jacob Thomas 10-Georgetown East View 24:04.1 7:43/M
129 (> 7) 368 Luke Wood 8-Buda Hays 24:07.3 7:44/M
130 (> 7) 354 Joe Montoya 8-Buda Hays 24:07.4 7:44/M
131 64 60 Joshua Haines 2-Austin Champions 24:28.5 7:51/M
132 (> 7) 735 Aiden Gillian 14-Round Rock Cedar Ridge 24:38.5 7:54/M
133 (> 7) 25 Rett Franklin 1-Austin Anderson 24:45.1 7:56/M
134 (> 7) 135 Deaven Guerra 4-Austin Lake Travis 24:54.6 7:59/M
135 65 306 Victor Guerrero 7-Brenham 24:58.1 8:00/M
136 (> 7) 27 Nicholas Greiner-Guzma 1-Austin Anderson 25:13.9 8:05/M
137 (> 7) 334 Lalo Amador 8-Buda Hays 25:14.1 8:05/M
138 (> 7) 44 Axel Weldon 1-Austin Anderson 25:14.6 8:05/M
139 (> 7) 34 Joshua Lewis 1-Austin Anderson 25:19.2 8:07/M
140 (> 7) 31 Nickolas Kinnas 1-Austin Anderson 25:19.2 8:07/M
141 (> 7) 35 Isaac Mangum 1-Austin Anderson 25:19.9 8:07/M
142 66 215 Sergio Vaquez 6-Bastrop 25:25.1 8:09/M
143 67 95 Jason Sanchez 3-Austin Crockett 25:38.9 8:13/M
144 68 311 Dustin Ochoa 7-Brenham 25:57.9 8:19/M
145 (< 5) 173 Ian Lockhart 5-Austin Travis 26:48.1 8:35/M
146 (> 7) 37 George Millard 1-Austin Anderson 27:32.8 8:49/M
147 69 62 Jonathan Overfield 2-Austin Champions 28:03.6 8:59/M
148 70 304 Yahir Dzib 7-Brenham 28:11.6 9:02/M
149 71 56 Pierce Gray 2-Austin Champions 28:16.1 9:04/M
150 72 204 Neftali Gallegos 6-Bastrop 30:03.5 9:38/M
151 (> 7) 514 Cameron Green 10-Georgetown East View 33:21.1 10:41/M
152 73 50 Micah Casey 2-Austin Champions 33:56.2 10:53/M
153 (> 7) 41 Ethan Singer 1-Austin Anderson 34:18.4 11:00/M