PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 18, 2014
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
5th Grade Boys
1. CHERRY TREE
1 3 4 8 13 (14) (19) = 29
TREVOR HARRIS, CONNOR LATHROP, CHARLIE MCCOY, JACK LAPPIN, GREGORY
GOTTLIEB, JOSHUA BUBP, TJ BARRETT
2. PRAIRIE TRACE
2 6 11 28 43 (49) (63) = 90
MYLES THOMAS, NOAH EBBERT, RYAN DVORAK, DANIEL CUNNINGHAM, ALEX
PELLEGRINO, IAN-SCOTT YEOMAN, ALEC BIEGHLER
3. TOWNE MEADOW
16 18 20 25 26 (47) (48) = 105
LEO CONNELL, LEO SCHNEIDER, ANDREW STEELE, JACOB HAYES, ARI BEREBITSKY,
ANDREW BROOKS, CONNOR CLAYMON
4. FOREST DALE
10 17 27 34 37 (66) (72) = 125
ALEX WALKER, MILES EHRET, OWEN SANDER, JACK BINDER, ALEX RUSSO,
CHARLES BISCHOFF, EZRA PENNINGTON
5. CARMEL
12 15 23 39 42 (62) (70) = 131
CAMDEN WIEN, SAMUEL WROBEL, TIMMY PAGE, RYAN MCGINNIS, NATHAN MURSCH,
SAM GAGEN, NEHEMIAH JONES
6. WEST CLAY
9 22 30 36 40 (65) (68) = 137
NATE HUGHES, JACK JOYCE, ZACH OSBORNE, NOLAN RING, TYLER LETHEN, AIDEN
WILSON, NOLAN THORPE
7. COLLEGE WOOD
24 29 31 38 50 (54) (61) = 172
ALEX GOTHARD, SAM EITELJORGE, DREW WEDDLE, KRISHNA THIRU, VINCENT
WEGRNER, CONNER MACK, WES BIGGERSTAFF
8. SMOKY ROW
7 21 35 51 59 (60) (69) = 173
JOE CRONIN, CURRAN EASTES, EDDIE HOPWOOD, GRAHAM SEAVER, ABHI ANKARAJU,
NICHOLAS BENNINGTON, CADEN KUHNS
9. ORCHARD PARK
5 46 55 57 58 (64) (71) = 221
LUKE FARLING, COLIN PATTERSON, JACK MUNIZ, KEVIN HAYMORE, JIBRAEL
YASIN, CAELYM SIEMON, IAN MILLER
10. MOHAWK TRAILS
33 41 45 53 67 (75) (77) = 239
IAN MAHONEY, RIPLEY MOORE, JOSEPH DUNCAN, JAMES PORTER, BEN HOLDCRAFT,
AYDIN PASSWATER, WEST INMON
11. WOODBROOK
32 44 52 56 73 (74) (76) = 257
JIMMY GARNES, CASEY ALDERMAN, EVAN SANDERS, JACOB ZHANG, IAN HAMMOND,
JAKOB BINTRIM, PEYTON CASON
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========= ============== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 142 Trevor Harris 5TH Cherry Tree 7:48.3 6:18
2 2 471 Myles Thomas 5TH Prairie Trace 8:21.6 6:45
3 3 147 Connor Lathrop 5TH Cherry Tree 8:29.3 6:51
4 4 148 Charlie McCoy 5TH Cherry Tree 8:30.9 6:52
5 5 397 Luke Farling 5TH Orchard Park 8:34.9 6:56
6 6 464 Noah Ebbert 5TH Prairie Trace 8:36.1 6:57
7 7 521 Joe Cronin 5TH Smoky Row 8:36.9 6:57
8 8 146 Jack Lappin 5TH Cherry Tree 8:37.9 6:58
9 9 628 Nate Hughes 5TH West Clay 8:39.7 7:00
10 10 287 Alex Walker 5TH Forest Dale 8:40.4 7:00
11 11 463 Ryan Dvorak 5TH Prairie Trace 8:41.0 7:01
12 12 66 Camden Wien 5TH Carmel 8:41.1 7:01
13 13 141 Gregory Gottlieb 5TH Cherry Tree 8:42.3 7:02
14 14 138 Joshua Bubp 5TH Cherry Tree 8:44.8 7:04
15 15 67 Samuel Wrobel 5TH Carmel 8:45.1 7:04
16 16 575 Leo Connell 5TH Towne Meadow 8:46.0 7:05
17 17 276 Miles Ehret 5TH Forest Dale 8:46.8 7:05
18 18 581 Leo Schneider 5TH Towne Meadow 8:47.2 7:06
19 19 137 Tj Barrett 5TH Cherry Tree 8:48.8 7:07
20 20 582 Andrew Steele 5TH Towne Meadow 8:50.4 7:08
21 21 522 Curran Eastes 5TH Smoky Row 8:51.5 7:09
22 22 629 Jack Joyce 5TH West Clay 8:54.6 7:12
23 23 64 Timmy Page 5TH Carmel 8:56.5 7:13
24 24 209 Alex Gothard 5TH College Wood 8:56.9 7:13
25 25 578 Jacob Hayes 5TH Towne Meadow 8:57.3 7:14
26 136 Nathan Andrews 5TH Cherry Tree 9:06.3 7:21
27 26 571 Ari Berebitsky 5TH Towne Meadow 9:09.2 7:23
28 27 285 Owen Sander 5TH Forest Dale 9:11.6 7:25
29 28 700 Daniel Cunningham 5TH Prairie Trace 9:13.8 7:27
30 152 Lukas Vatistas 5TH Cherry Tree 9:15.9 7:29
31 29 206 Sam Eiteljorge 5TH College Wood 9:19.1 7:31
32 30 633 Zach Osborne 5TH West Clay 9:21.0 7:33
33 31 220 Drew Weddle 5TH College Wood 9:25.5 7:37
34 32 684 Jimmy Garnes 5TH Woodbrook 9:29.8 7:40
35 33 338 Ian Mahoney 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:30.8 7:41
36 34 271 Jack Binder 5TH Forest Dale 9:31.5 7:41
37 35 524 Eddie Hopwood 5TH Smoky Row 9:32.0 7:42
38 36 634 Nolan Ring 5TH West Clay 9:32.4 7:42
39 37 284 Alex Russo 5TH Forest Dale 9:33.2 7:43
40 38 219 Krishna Thiru 5TH College Wood 9:41.2 7:49
41 39 62 Ryan McGinnis 5TH Carmel 9:43.4 7:51
42 40 630 Tyler Lethen 5TH West Clay 9:45.0 7:52
43 41 339 Ripley Moore 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:46.4 7:53
44 42 63 Nathan Mursch 5TH Carmel 9:49.0 7:55
45 143 Charlie Huiras 5TH Cherry Tree 9:50.8 7:57
46 43 470 Alex Pellegrino 5TH Prairie Trace 9:51.7 7:58
47 44 682 Casey Alderman 5TH Woodbrook 9:53.2 7:59
48 45 332 Joseph Duncan 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:54.0 8:00
49 139 Reece Colvin 5TH Cherry Tree 9:54.6 8:00
50 46 407 Colin Patterson 5TH Orchard Park 9:56.6 8:02
51 144 Ian Isbell 5TH Cherry Tree 9:58.6 8:03
52 47 573 Andrew Brooks 5TH Towne Meadow 10:00.1 8:04
53 48 574 Connor Claymon 5TH Towne Meadow 10:07.8 8:11
54 49 473 Ian-Scott Yeoman 5TH Prairie Trace 10:09.6 8:12
55 50 694 Vincent Wegrner 5TH College Wood 10:10.0 8:12
56 51 527 Graham Seaver 5TH Smoky Row 10:10.2 8:13
57 52 689 Evan Sanders 5TH Woodbrook 10:10.4 8:13
58 53 341 James Porter 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:13.3 8:15
59 54 213 Conner MacK 5TH College Wood 10:14.5 8:16
60 572 Owen Berglund 5TH Towne Meadow 10:16.9 8:18
61 55 404 Jack Muniz 5TH Orchard Park 10:18.3 8:19
62 56 690 Jacob Zhang 5TH Woodbrook 10:18.8 8:19
63 57 399 Kevin Haymore 5TH Orchard Park 10:19.0 8:20
64 58 406 Jibrael Yasin 5TH Orchard Park 10:20.1 8:21
65 59 518 Abhi Ankaraju 5TH Smoky Row 10:20.3 8:21
66 60 519 Nicholas Bennington 5TH Smoky Row 10:26.0 8:25
67 61 202 Wes Biggerstaff 5TH College Wood 10:27.5 8:27
68 201 Caleb Beik 5TH College Wood 10:29.8 8:28
69 62 57 Sam Gagen 5TH Carmel 10:30.4 8:29
70 63 462 Alec Bieghler 5TH Prairie Trace 10:34.9 8:32
71 216 Charles Pedersen 5TH College Wood 10:41.3 8:38
72 218 Graham Stacey 5TH College Wood 10:43.7 8:40
73 64 405 Caelym Siemon 5TH Orchard Park 10:44.0 8:40
74 65 638 Aiden Wilson 5TH West Clay 10:44.2 8:40
75 66 272 Charles Bischoff 5TH Forest Dale 10:50.4 8:45
76 579 Evan Huff 5TH Towne Meadow 10:51.4 8:46
77 67 335 Ben Holdcraft 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:52.2 8:46
78 68 637 Nolan Thorpe 5TH West Clay 10:53.5 8:47
79 210 Andrew Grevel 5TH College Wood 10:54.6 8:48
80 576 Alex Forrest 5TH Towne Meadow 10:56.5 8:50
81 69 525 Caden Kuhns 5TH Smoky Row 10:58.5 8:52
82 70 58 Nehemiah Jones 5TH Carmel 10:59.6 8:52
83 71 403 Ian Miller 5TH Orchard Park 11:00.8 8:53
84 402 Samuel Johnson 5TH Orchard Park 11:07.0 8:58
85 217 David Piedra 5TH College Wood 11:09.4 9:00
86 205 Tate Compton 5TH College Wood 11:10.0 9:01
87 72 283 Ezra Pennington 5TH Forest Dale 11:11.6 9:02
88 207 Grant Enderle 5TH College Wood 11:13.5 9:04
89 208 Drew Gerke 5TH College Wood 11:16.7 9:06
90 145 Ben Jennings 5TH Cherry Tree 11:23.4 9:12
91 467 Matthew Marrero 5TH Prairie Trace 11:37.2 9:23
92 60 Eric Keffer 5TH Carmel 11:45.7 9:30
93 150 Jack Sibbitt 5TH Cherry Tree 11:47.9 9:31
94 270 Michael Andres 5TH Forest Dale 11:49.7 9:33
95 37 Matthew Benedetti 5TH Carmel 11:51.0 9:34
96 279 Julian Holloway 5TH Forest Dale 11:51.6 9:34
97 472 Shaid Townsend 5TH Prairie Trace 11:52.6 9:35
98 215 Joel Na 5TH College Wood 11:55.8 9:38
99 54 Mark Bisbecos 5TH Carmel 11:56.8 9:38
100 211 Grant Herrmann 5TH College Wood 11:58.2 9:40
101 288 Cole Weiland 5TH Forest Dale 11:59.0 9:40
102 624 Ayaan Abbasi 5TH West Clay 12:05.3 9:45
103 61 Anton Kiselev 5TH Carmel 12:08.7 9:48
104 73 686 Ian Hammond 5TH Woodbrook 12:10.7 9:50
105 74 683 Jakob Bintrim 5TH Woodbrook 12:11.9 9:51
106 75 340 Aydin Passwater 5TH Mohawk Trails 12:17.7 9:55
107 526 Shrithan Sandadi 5TH Smoky Row 12:18.1 9:56
108 76 664 Peyton Cason 5TH Woodbrook 12:24.6 10:01
109 382 Seth Hendricks 5TH Orchard Park 12:32.9 10:08
110 691 Nicolas Zimmowitch 5TH Woodbrook 12:37.1 10:11
111 77 337 West Inmon 5TH Mohawk Trails 12:37.7 10:12
112 468 Aidan Pauley 5TH Prairie Trace 12:38.0 10:12
113 635 Alex Rushinsky 5TH West Clay 12:49.7 10:21
114 277 Tyler Gies 5TH Forest Dale 13:17.3 10:43
115 286 Ethan Shields 5TH Forest Dale 13:21.2 10:47
116 580 Griffin Raduchel 5TH Towne Meadow 13:28.0 10:52
117 151 Alex Smith 5TH Cherry Tree 13:35.0 10:58
118 685 Jacob Gold 5TH Woodbrook 13:48.0 11:08
119 398 Adam Garber 5TH Orchard Park 13:52.2 11:12
120 280 Vance Menapace 5TH Forest Dale 13:53.3 11:12
121 469 Ryan Pauley 5TH Prairie Trace 13:54.8 11:14
122 273 Dylan Boyer 5TH Forest Dale 14:07.3 11:24
123 334 Tyler Hankins 5TH Mohawk Trails 14:22.7 11:36
124 331 Joshua Bonnell 5TH Mohawk Trails 14:26.4 11:39
125 65 Nolan Speck 5TH Carmel 14:53.5 12:01
126 56 Kaelan Farthing 5TH Carmel 14:53.8 12:01
127 688 Maximo Parmer 5TH Woodbrook 14:54.0 12:01
128 400 Jacob Hazelwood 5TH Orchard Park 15:50.0 12:47
129 336 Adam Honeycutt 5TH Mohawk Trails 16:00.9 12:55
130 281 Devyn Miller 5TH Forest Dale 20:26.6 16:30