PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
April 20, 2013
** 100 METER DASH **
4th Grade Girls
Place No. Name Class School Time
===== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ========
1 138 Quincy McMahon 4TH College Wood 0:14.90
2 10 Tally Seitz 4TH Carmel 0:15.07
3 465 Riley Pennington 4TH Towne Meadow 0:15.52
4 188 Colleen Duffy 4TH Forest Dale 0:15.55
5 503 Courtney Kelley 4TH West Clay 0:15.68
6 462 Jasmine Middleton 4TH Towne Meadow 0:15.87
7 326 Taylor Bowman 4TH Orchard Park 0:15.95
8 606 Devin 4TH Prairie Trace 0:16.02
9 190 Madison Forsythe 4TH Forest Dale 0:16.06
10 61 Hayley Mudd 4TH Cherry Tree 0:16.08
11 341 Maggie Wimmer 4TH Orchard Park 0:16.13
12 54 Ella Hebert 4TH Cherry Tree 0:16.19
13 201 Emma Olsssen 4TH Forest Dale 0:16.33
14 137 Flora McKay 4TH College Wood 0:16.37
15 197 Veronica Ledezma 4TH Forest Dale 0:16.51
16 455 Erin Baker 4TH Towne Meadow 0:16.54
17 508 Lilia Mills 4TH West Clay 0:16.57
18 328 Christiana Doroban 4TH Orchard Park 0:16.58
19 184 Emma Brune 4TH Forest Dale 0:16.59
20 202 Temi Osuntokun 4TH Forest Dale 0:16.60
21 192 Abbey Grogan 4TH Forest Dale 0:16.63
22 564 Caroline Shepherd 4TH Woodbrook 0:16.65
23 134 Kathryn Larkin 4TH College Wood 0:16.68
24 186 Eloisa Carbone 4TH Forest Dale 0:16.70
25 433 Brooklyn Sosinsky 4TH Smoky Row 0:16.71
26 143 Emma Zhang 4TH College Wood 0:16.75
27 384 Alaina O'Rear 4TH Prairie Trace 0:16.78
28 62 Abigail Mysogland 4TH Cherry Tree 0:16.83
29 139 Lauren Moon 4TH College Wood 0:16.85
30 325 Celia Bishop 4TH Orchard Park 0:16.86
31 276 Claire Bonnici 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:16.87
32 3 Corey Hine 4TH Carmel 0:16.87
33 200 Samantha Magee 4TH Forest Dale 0:16.87
34 611 Taija 4TH Orchard Park 0:17.02
35 189 Brooklynn Edwards 4TH Forest Dale 0:17.07
36 279 Megan Nichols 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:17.09
37 500 Jessica Fairman 4TH West Clay 0:17.09
38 46 Elaina Broadbent 4TH Cherry Tree 0:17.17
39 199 Maggie Love 4TH Forest Dale 0:17.21
40 59 Abby Mennen 4TH Cherry Tree 0:17.23
41 556 Sydney Aslin 4TH Woodbrook 0:17.25
42 338 Melissa Su 4TH Orchard Park 0:17.31
43 12 Brooke Weisner 4TH Carmel 0:17.33
44 8 Maddie McGarty 4TH Carmel 0:17.46
45 565 Marlie Tofaute 4TH Woodbrook 0:17.49
46 504 Taylor Kent 4TH West Clay 0:17.54
47 198 Gabrielle Lichtenberg 4TH Forest Dale 0:17.59
48 140 Sarah Orzechowski 4TH College Wood 0:17.60
49 513 Blair Wayman 4TH West Clay 0:17.62
50 336 Madalyn Scobell 4TH Orchard Park 0:17.65
51 136 Kayleigh Lloyd 4TH College Wood 0:17.72
52 468 Madeline Switzer 4TH Towne Meadow 0:17.72
53 512 Brooke Waldal 4TH West Clay 0:17.77
54 458 Ashley Easton 4TH Towne Meadow 0:17.78
55 429 Isabel Larco 4TH Smoky Row 0:17.78
56 330 Kiara Jackson 4TH Orchard Park 0:17.81
57 211 Molly Wright 4TH Forest Dale 0:17.82
58 459 Alyse Edgar 4TH Towne Meadow 0:17.83
59 561 Isabel Hicks 4TH Woodbrook 0:17.87
60 5 Elizabeth Kneifel 4TH Carmel 0:17.90
61 514 Jaden Wenthe 4TH West Clay 0:18.04
62 386 Lydia Schrader 4TH Prairie Trace 0:18.05
63 45 Libby Barrett 4TH Cherry Tree 0:18.05
64 434 Kelleigh Wakefield 4TH Smoky Row 0:18.08
65 558 Ariana Cercone 4TH Woodbrook 0:18.09
66 435 Rachel Zeh 4TH Smoky Row 0:18.09
67 501 Ella Greenawald 4TH West Clay 0:18.10
68 560 Cassidie Deason 4TH Woodbrook 0:18.12
69 469 MacKenzie Woock 4TH Towne Meadow 0:18.12
70 50 Lily Eggert 4TH Cherry Tree 0:18.16
71 131 Savannah Frauhiger 4TH College Wood 0:18.18
72 191 Ellen Gardner 4TH Forest Dale 0:18.18
73 457 Alexis Dinsmore 4TH Towne Meadow 0:18.20
74 58 Abby McLaughlin 4TH Cherry Tree 0:18.21
75 179 Olivia Bischoff 4TH Forest Dale 0:18.26
76 51 Lauryn Forster 4TH Cherry Tree 0:18.30
77 428 Anna Lai 4TH Smoky Row 0:18.35
78 68 Ella Thompson 4TH Cherry Tree 0:18.40
79 562 Kate Munson 4TH Woodbrook 0:18.43
80 381 Jamie Faas 4TH Prairie Trace 0:18.44
81 566 Gabriela Zalam 4TH Woodbrook 0:18.48
82 467 Bridget Sweeney 4TH Towne Meadow 0:18.50
83 385 Laura Perez 4TH Prairie Trace 0:18.51
84 383 Emma Heyl 4TH Prairie Trace 0:18.53
85 141 Abby Troy 4TH College Wood 0:18.53
86 207 Carol Syverson 4TH Forest Dale 0:18.53
87 333 Isabella Parrales 4TH Orchard Park 0:18.58
88 194 Annagrace Hook 4TH Forest Dale 0:18.58
89 331 Kylie McPherson 4TH Orchard Park 0:18.62
90 603 Maggie Delillo 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:18.64
91 1 Grace Barney 4TH Carmel 0:18.65
92 594 Destiny Scott 4TH Carmel 0:18.65
93 377 Emma Cappella 4TH Prairie Trace 0:18.66
94 142 Lindsay Vrobel 4TH College Wood 0:18.70
95 208 Anna Thompson 4TH Forest Dale 0:18.70
96 432 Cassidy Shank 4TH Smoky Row 0:18.76
97 195 Evan Houser 4TH Forest Dale 0:18.79
98 63 Audrey Ortman 4TH Cherry Tree 0:18.87
99 209 Kimmi Vasil 4TH Forest Dale 0:18.88
100 431 Felicia Sanders 4TH Smoky Row 0:18.90
101 426 Lucy Kemple 4TH Smoky Row 0:18.90
102 379 Madilyn Delgado 4TH Prairie Trace 0:18.92
103 196 Gabi Kleinert 4TH Forest Dale 0:18.93
104 6 Suzie Lawburg 4TH Carmel 0:19.09
105 70 Brooke Zurcher 4TH Cherry Tree 0:19.11
106 427 Molly Kosiba 4TH Smoky Row 0:19.13
107 283 Olivia White 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:19.14
108 281 Celia Simmonds 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:19.15
109 280 Elizabeth Piha 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:19.17
110 466 London Porter 4TH Towne Meadow 0:19.18
111 53 Julia Heath 4TH Cherry Tree 0:19.18
112 327 Victoria Carter 4TH Orchard Park 0:19.23
113 461 MacKie Malinzak 4TH Towne Meadow 0:19.26
114 69 Chloe Wareham 4TH Cherry Tree 0:19.28
115 277 Jessica Frazer 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:19.31
116 206 Eve Swanson 4TH Forest Dale 0:19.32
117 9 Natalie Rondeau 4TH Carmel 0:19.32
118 337 Maliyah Smith 4TH Orchard Park 0:19.37
119 47 Nicole Caraballo 4TH Cherry Tree 0:19.48
120 135 Lauren Lee 4TH College Wood 0:19.53
121 183 Catherine Breeden 4TH Forest Dale 0:19.56
122 284 Marissa Woodruff 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:19.59
123 275 Isabella Adair 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:19.65
124 185 Riley Calvin 4TH Forest Dale 0:19.65
125 203 Sarah Penman 4TH Forest Dale 0:19.65
126 60 Ella Morfas 4TH Cherry Tree 0:19.70
127 278 Marygrace Jacko 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:19.75
128 600 Katie Standish 4TH College Wood 0:19.76
129 180 Leah Bontrager 4TH Forest Dale 0:19.76
130 181 Anna Boulukos 4TH Forest Dale 0:19.81
131 380 Sameer Desai 4TH Prairie Trace 0:19.84
132 601 Maddison Plummer 4TH Orchard Park 0:19.85
133 506 Anna Limauro 4TH West Clay 0:19.96
134 48 Emma Clifford 4TH Cherry Tree 0:19.96
135 67 Amy Stafford 4TH Cherry Tree 0:20.03
136 335 Caroline Roop 4TH Orchard Park 0:20.07
137 56 Alison Isbell 4TH Cherry Tree 0:20.10
138 55 Sarah Humbert 4TH Cherry Tree 0:20.36
139 499 Emma Domke 4TH West Clay 0:20.82
140 424 Caitlin Flaherty 4TH Smoky Row 0:20.95
141 178 Maddie Alexander 4TH Forest Dale 0:21.03
142 463 Claire Mulligan 4TH Towne Meadow 0:21.34
143 329 Tiara Huffman 4TH Orchard Park 0:21.90
144 11 Alexandra Warhurst 4TH Carmel 0:21.95
145 66 Kristina Sass 4TH Cherry Tree 0:22.59
146 425 Katie Gerard 4TH Smoky Row 0:23.54
147 282 Chloe Stansifer 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:23.59
PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
April 20, 2013
** 100 METER DASH **
4th Grade Boys
Place No. Name Class School Time
===== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ========
1 229 Baron Smith 4TH Forest Dale 0:14.66
2 402 Owen Schafer 4TH Prairie Trace 0:14.83
3 345 Jonathan Dillard 4TH Orchard Park 0:15.05
4 82 Gus Rothrock 4TH Cherry Tree 0:15.16
5 22 Carter Spaulding 4TH Carmel 0:15.39
6 153 Eli Prosser 4TH College Wood 0:15.49
7 475 Reed Cherry 4TH Towne Meadow 0:15.52
8 146 Bing Hudson 4TH College Wood 0:15.56
9 526 Patrick Pergande 4TH West Clay 0:15.64
10 78 Kevin Nestor 4TH Cherry Tree 0:15.64
11 16 Quinn Hammond 4TH Carmel 0:15.64
12 224 Nicholas Loub 4TH Forest Dale 0:15.66
13 23 Kadin Trenshaw 4TH Carmel 0:15.67
14 529 Jayden Simpson 4TH West Clay 0:15.73
15 220 Owen Hamilton 4TH Forest Dale 0:15.79
16 479 Jacob Shafer 4TH Towne Meadow 0:15.82
17 481 Andrew Turvy 4TH Towne Meadow 0:15.84
18 233 John Thomas Underhill 4TH Forest Dale 0:15.86
19 438 Austin Clark 4TH Smoky Row 0:15.90
20 83 Owen Urtel 4TH Cherry Tree 0:15.92
21 344 Anthony Deforrest, J 4TH Orchard Park 0:16.07
22 525 Matthew Miller 4TH West Clay 0:16.08
23 287 Mitchell Carpenter 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:16.10
24 228 Steven Overbeck 4TH Forest Dale 0:16.11
25 290 Dillon Holland 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:16.12
26 478 Tyson Pennington 4TH Towne Meadow 0:16.16
27 13 Jackson Baker 4TH Carmel 0:16.21
28 472 Will Brauer 4TH Towne Meadow 0:16.25
29 437 Benjamin Campbell 4TH Smoky Row 0:16.27
30 288 James Gastineau 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:16.32
31 15 Jeremiah Franklin 4TH Carmel 0:16.36
32 482 Elan Varhan 4TH Towne Meadow 0:16.39
33 219 David Gabrick 4TH Forest Dale 0:16.40
34 394 Matthew Gretz 4TH Prairie Trace 0:16.41
35 21 Teon Roberson-Sco 4TH Carmel 0:16.41
36 521 Ethan Gold 4TH West Clay 0:16.46
37 79 Chase Oberbroeckli 4TH Cherry Tree 0:16.58
38 353 Andrew Treasure 4TH Orchard Park 0:16.60
39 405 Tyler Young 4TH Prairie Trace 0:16.61
40 148 Evan Konkoy 4TH College Wood 0:16.64
41 388 Blake Ball 4TH Prairie Trace 0:16.68
42 147 Grant Hull 4TH College Wood 0:16.69
43 436 John Byrnes 4TH Smoky Row 0:16.75
44 294 Fritzson Mulpagano 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:16.78
45 516 Charlie Belanger 4TH West Clay 0:16.80
46 446 Carter Wemhoff 4TH Smoky Row 0:16.82
47 570 Nick Jackson 4TH Woodbrook 0:16.84
48 145 Will Courtney, Jr 4TH College Wood 0:16.87
49 18 Ethan Morrell 4TH Carmel 0:16.89
50 150 Grant Lipps 4TH College Wood 0:16.90
51 443 Sam Peterson 4TH Smoky Row 0:16.96
52 612 Jo Matsuato 4TH Orchard Park 0:17.05
53 518 David Csuka 4TH West Clay 0:17.09
54 155 Andrew Selstad 4TH College Wood 0:17.14
55 398 Max Mylott 4TH Prairie Trace 0:17.16
56 403 Miguel Ventura 4TH Prairie Trace 0:17.23
57 349 Aqeel Niyaz 4TH Orchard Park 0:17.23
58 213 Sam Booth 4TH Forest Dale 0:17.25
59 531 Alex Vanbibber 4TH West Clay 0:17.30
60 522 Matthew Howell 4TH West Clay 0:17.32
61 392 Matthew Daly 4TH Prairie Trace 0:17.34
62 397 Paul Lee 4TH Prairie Trace 0:17.34
63 80 Alec Ozlowski 4TH Cherry Tree 0:17.34
64 20 Jackson Pasheilich 4TH Carmel 0:17.36
65 401 Kellen Reese 4TH Prairie Trace 0:17.46
66 85 Gus Werner 4TH Cherry Tree 0:17.46
67 17 Joongsoo Lee 4TH Carmel 0:17.46
68 391 Kaden Cuniffe 4TH Prairie Trace 0:17.48
69 442 Cole Mehta 4TH Smoky Row 0:17.50
70 348 Jack Moyer 4TH Orchard Park 0:17.55
71 72 Mattia Bernocco 4TH Cherry Tree 0:17.56
72 346 Luke Harwood 4TH Orchard Park 0:17.59
73 568 William Campbell 4TH Woodbrook 0:17.61
74 476 Christoph Deymann 4TH Towne Meadow 0:17.62
75 156 Carson Woods 4TH College Wood 0:17.62
76 354 Parker Wilson 4TH Orchard Park 0:17.62
77 152 Andrew Messmer 4TH College Wood 0:17.67
78 226 Mitchell McGeath 4TH Forest Dale 0:17.68
79 530 Dakota Thayer 4TH West Clay 0:17.73
80 71 Sam Austgen 4TH Cherry Tree 0:17.75
81 225 Myles McClintock 4TH Forest Dale 0:17.78
82 84 Nate Weaver 4TH Cherry Tree 0:17.86
83 295 Yogith Rao 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:17.89
84 355 Nayan Yarabolu 4TH Orchard Park 0:17.96
85 440 Aidan Hurley 4TH Smoky Row 0:17.97
86 439 Peter Cline 4TH Smoky Row 0:18.01
87 19 Martin Ortiz 4TH Carmel 0:18.02
88 567 Dominick Baier 4TH Woodbrook 0:18.03
89 517 Nick Clifford 4TH West Clay 0:18.10
90 524 Josh Khilevich 4TH West Clay 0:18.10
91 144 Joshua Cotton 4TH College Wood 0:18.12
92 149 Carter Lindfelt 4TH College Wood 0:18.16
93 296 Stuart Schrader 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:18.22
94 609 Jackson Carl 4TH Prairie Trace 0:18.25
95 387 Adrian Baldoni 4TH Prairie Trace 0:18.30
96 390 Glen Cheng 4TH Prairie Trace 0:18.33
97 445 Sahjvir Shergill 4TH Smoky Row 0:18.40
98 74 Nicholas Durnil 4TH Cherry Tree 0:18.49
99 351 Eizens Rozkalns 4TH Orchard Park 0:18.49
100 216 Luke Donovan 4TH Forest Dale 0:18.60
101 477 William Frieden 4TH Towne Meadow 0:18.65
102 480 Colin Sullivan 4TH Towne Meadow 0:18.69
103 599 Issac Anderson 4TH Orchard Park 0:18.71
104 400 Aidan Rauh 4TH Prairie Trace 0:19.07
105 343 Isaac Brown 4TH Orchard Park 0:19.11
106 389 Aidan Brown 4TH Prairie Trace 0:19.15
107 350 Joshua Raymond 4TH Orchard Park 0:19.18
108 399 Brandon Persinger 4TH Prairie Trace 0:19.23
109 285 Sam Balanoff 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:19.47
110 286 Joshua Brinkman 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:19.55
111 572 Zachary Meadows 4TH Woodbrook 0:19.74
112 297 Daniel Tocci 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:19.79
113 217 Owen Eckart 4TH Forest Dale 0:19.80
114 395 Nathan Kolanowski 4TH Prairie Trace 0:20.01
115 81 Alexander Rich 4TH Cherry Tree 0:20.74
116 519 Edward Dong 4TH West Clay 0:20.87
117 404 Michael Wolf 4TH Prairie Trace 0:20.90
118 293 Michael Layfield 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:21.02
119 527 Austin Rubin 4TH West Clay 0:21.31
120 289 Thomas Gilliam 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:21.97
121 347 Nicholas McIntire 4TH Orchard Park 0:24.79
122 223 Joel Kahn-Shuler 4TH Forest Dale 0:26.88
PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
April 20, 2013
** 100 METER DASH **
5th Grade Girls
Place No. Name Class School Time
===== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ========
1 25 Alexis Dufek 5TH Carmel 0:15.06
2 357 Jayana Hammonds 5TH Orchard Park 0:15.19
3 88 Abby Dalton 5TH Cherry Tree 0:15.27
4 164 Reagan Smiley 5TH College Wood 0:15.37
5 416 Katie Ziegler 5TH Prairie Trace 0:15.94
6 303 Martha Hunter 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:15.99
7 242 Mary Grace Inman 5TH Forest Dale 0:16.04
8 585 Avery Williams 5TH Woodbrook 0:16.15
9 536 Vivian Kraabel 5TH West Clay 0:16.18
10 539 Adarah Vossoughi-Ho 5TH West Clay 0:16.32
11 365 Reese Walker 5TH Orchard Park 0:16.32
12 575 Emily Devir 5TH Woodbrook 0:16.34
13 96 Marisa Piegsa 5TH Cherry Tree 0:16.45
14 448 Olivia Hurley 5TH Smoky Row 0:16.46
15 87 Jocelyn Bruch 5TH Cherry Tree 0:16.51
16 584 Marta Weindorf 5TH Woodbrook 0:16.52
17 483 Alyssa Crossen 5TH Towne Meadow 0:16.55
18 26 Eleanor Esrael 5TH Carmel 0:16.57
19 161 Angela Li 5TH College Wood 0:16.63
20 580 Kendra Perkins 5TH Woodbrook 0:16.67
21 160 Hannah Leonard 5TH College Wood 0:16.67
22 244 Kristin Light 5TH Forest Dale 0:16.73
23 30 Sophie Stults 5TH Carmel 0:16.81
24 484 Paige Crossen 5TH Towne Meadow 0:16.92
25 89 Alex Dorn 5TH Cherry Tree 0:16.96
26 447 Ariana Craft 5TH Smoky Row 0:17.01
27 304 Nata Mulpagano 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:17.14
28 411 Sydney Haines 5TH Prairie Trace 0:17.15
29 608 Sarah Kate Conway 5TH Towne Meadow 0:17.21
30 415 Katherine Sehgal 5TH Prairie Trace 0:17.21
31 407 Sarah Fredericks 5TH Prairie Trace 0:17.21
32 31 Sophia Zofkie 5TH Carmel 0:17.21
33 607 Alyssa Todino 5TH Orchard Park 0:17.24
34 574 Hannah Cunningham 5TH Woodbrook 0:17.25
35 587 Iris Yan 5TH Woodbrook 0:17.27
36 299 Phoebe Bates 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:17.31
37 359 Colleen Harless 5TH Orchard Park 0:17.31
38 579 Lily McAndrews 5TH Woodbrook 0:17.39
39 27 Grace Horton 5TH Carmel 0:17.44
40 91 Jessica Estabrook 5TH Cherry Tree 0:17.49
41 537 Chelsea Tinsley 5TH West Clay 0:17.59
42 235 Natalie Crispin 5TH Forest Dale 0:17.78
43 302 Allison Higgins 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:17.87
44 24 Riley Adams 5TH Carmel 0:18.02
45 300 Jessie Dibella 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:18.05
46 413 Savanna McGee 5TH Prairie Trace 0:18.06
47 358 Jaeda Hanley 5TH Orchard Park 0:18.12
48 99 Kassidy Stoffel 5TH Cherry Tree 0:18.18
49 363 Eliza Stellingwerf 5TH Orchard Park 0:18.18
50 249 Emma Wirth 5TH Forest Dale 0:18.19
51 577 Amaya Kliegl 5TH Woodbrook 0:18.31
52 362 Olivia Roop 5TH Orchard Park 0:18.31
53 578 Laasya Mamidipalli 5TH Woodbrook 0:18.37
54 360 Delilah MacHaria 5TH Orchard Park 0:18.63
55 90 Kate Elsten 5TH Cherry Tree 0:18.76
56 94 Maddie Heath 5TH Cherry Tree 0:18.78
57 165 Heidi Thompson 5TH College Wood 0:18.96
58 237 Avery Cunningham 5TH Forest Dale 0:18.99
59 485 Lily Mauck 5TH Towne Meadow 0:19.07
60 573 Elise Berry 5TH Woodbrook 0:19.11
61 102 Erica Williams 5TH Cherry Tree 0:19.25
62 583 Nicole Segaran 5TH Woodbrook 0:19.31
63 576 Olivia Hakes 5TH Woodbrook 0:19.46
64 538 Kendal Tinsley 5TH West Clay 0:19.76
65 406 Allie Dixon 5TH Prairie Trace 0:19.83
66 356 Alexandra Hackett 5TH Orchard Park 0:19.89
67 98 Jill Stafford 5TH Cherry Tree 0:20.86
68 163 Kathryn Pikus 5TH College Wood 0:21.53
69 361 Sarah Mahmoud 5TH Orchard Park 0:22.75
70 535 Kushi Jain 5TH West Clay 0:23.44
PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
April 20, 2013
** 100 METER DASH **
5th Grade Boys
Place No. Name Class School Time
===== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ========
1 256 Dylan Downing 5TH Forest Dale 0:14.90
2 109 Ben Chalex 5TH Cherry Tree 0:14.91
3 108 Logan Burks 5TH Cherry Tree 0:14.93
4 38 Ben Myers 5TH Carmel 0:14.95
5 542 Crew Devoe 5TH West Clay 0:15.02
6 269 Ted Piha 5TH Forest Dale 0:15.03
7 253 Chase Baker 5TH Forest Dale 0:15.11
8 107 Gabriel Brual 5TH Cherry Tree 0:15.14
9 555 Ethan Zhang 5TH West Clay 0:15.23
10 104 Matthew Andrews 5TH Cherry Tree 0:15.34
11 322 Dane Wheeler 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:15.37
12 115 Evan Lisby 5TH Cherry Tree 0:15.46
13 257 Adrian Duckworth 5TH Forest Dale 0:15.46
14 267 Jacob Mueller 5TH Forest Dale 0:15.50
15 495 Will Murphy 5TH Towne Meadow 0:15.58
16 176 Mitchell Tierney 5TH College Wood 0:15.79
17 113 Max Humbert 5TH Cherry Tree 0:15.80
18 543 Jack Geise 5TH West Clay 0:15.81
19 42 Sam Thiel 5TH Carmel 0:15.85
20 489 Dean Huber 5TH Towne Meadow 0:15.90
21 496 Aidan O'Nan 5TH Towne Meadow 0:16.02
22 452 William Pugh 5TH Smoky Row 0:16.04
23 114 Kade Kultgen 5TH Cherry Tree 0:16.05
24 547 Spencer Hooton 5TH West Clay 0:16.07
25 32 Jeffrey Doman 5TH Carmel 0:16.07
26 417 Erik Allen 5TH Prairie Trace 0:16.14
27 421 Alexander Galanti 5TH Prairie Trace 0:16.20
28 491 Ryan Kennedy 5TH Towne Meadow 0:16.22
29 258 Julian Evans 5TH Forest Dale 0:16.22
30 169 Luke Epple 5TH College Wood 0:16.33
31 319 Sean Todd 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:16.37
32 454 Dexter Wakefield 5TH Smoky Row 0:16.38
33 312 Brandon Edwards 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:16.38
34 34 Sam Grocki 5TH Carmel 0:16.39
35 419 Andrew Christoforou 5TH Prairie Trace 0:16.47
36 551 Grant Moon 5TH West Clay 0:16.53
37 420 Brendon Dixon 5TH Prairie Trace 0:16.55
38 168 Michael Corliss 5TH College Wood 0:16.58
39 117 Benjamin McTigue 5TH Cherry Tree 0:16.59
40 37 Gabriel Moorman 5TH Carmel 0:16.59
41 272 Evan Reynon 5TH Forest Dale 0:16.59
42 423 Mizuki Taira 5TH Prairie Trace 0:16.65
43 488 Tyler Burnett 5TH Towne Meadow 0:16.67
44 124 Noah Steiner 5TH Cherry Tree 0:16.71
45 175 Tyler Thikoll 5TH College Wood 0:16.74
46 490 Adam Katz 5TH Towne Meadow 0:16.80
47 271 Wyatt Reasor 5TH Forest Dale 0:16.86
48 177 Corey Zann 5TH College Wood 0:16.90
49 171 Connor Gordon 5TH College Wood 0:16.98
50 376 Martin Spink 5TH Orchard Park 0:17.01
51 545 Joshua Hiller 5TH West Clay 0:17.03
52 546 Sam Hooton 5TH West Clay 0:17.05
53 166 Sam Bodkin 5TH College Wood 0:17.06
54 450 Trevor Johnson 5TH Smoky Row 0:17.07
55 549 Patrick Kirk 5TH West Clay 0:17.18
56 373 Ian Moore 5TH Orchard Park 0:17.18
57 487 Cooper Branson 5TH Towne Meadow 0:17.19
58 588 Adam Carter 5TH Woodbrook 0:17.20
59 315 Kyle Lindeman 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:17.21
60 422 Carter Highum 5TH Prairie Trace 0:17.22
61 320 Blake Tucker 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:17.23
62 308 Owen Booth 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:17.26
63 375 Aaron Pitchford 5TH Orchard Park 0:17.27
64 311 Ryan Dossey 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:17.28
65 602 Andrew Tang 5TH College Wood 0:17.40
66 309 Tate Chaille 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:17.43
67 40 Brendan Tea 5TH Carmel 0:17.59
68 167 Sean Burgess 5TH College Wood 0:17.62
69 39 Joshua Pereira 5TH Carmel 0:17.67
70 544 Jacob Hill 5TH West Clay 0:17.68
71 105 Ethan Arbogast 5TH Cherry Tree 0:17.68
72 554 Ethan Smith 5TH West Clay 0:17.71
73 370 Logan Douglass 5TH Orchard Park 0:17.76
74 310 Caleb Cohen 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:17.84
75 270 Berkeley Reasor 5TH Forest Dale 0:17.84
76 451 Nate Kavicky 5TH Smoky Row 0:17.90
77 605 Scott McDonald 5TH College Wood 0:17.96
78 598 Xavier Ramirez 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:18.19
79 541 Adam Davidson 5TH West Clay 0:18.22
80 548 Adam Hughes 5TH West Clay 0:18.24
81 174 Devin Pote 5TH College Wood 0:18.27
82 116 Griffin McConnell 5TH Cherry Tree 0:18.38
83 494 Max Melrose 5TH Towne Meadow 0:18.48
84 314 Joshua Lange 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:18.50
85 41 Avery Tellez 5TH Carmel 0:18.69
86 172 Bryce Moore 5TH College Wood 0:18.77
87 123 Mary Ann Stafford 5TH Cherry Tree 0:19.00
88 553 Will Scheetz 5TH West Clay 0:19.13
89 593 Michael Wang 5TH Woodbrook 0:19.22
90 125 Kieran Thomas 5TH Cherry Tree 0:19.40
91 318 Joshua Snively 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:19.42
92 254 Matthew Bates 5TH Forest Dale 0:20.06
93 367 Marcus Amburgey 5TH Orchard Park 0:22.39