ARCADIA SPRINT TRIATHLON
EDMOND, OK AUGUST 12, 2012
AGE GROUP RESULTS - SPRINT TRIATHLON
MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 11
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 11
MALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Christian Shearhod 18 Rockwall TX 1:27:56 11:38 1:20 47:57 0:30 26:33 47
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
1 Lauren Germain 19 Lubbock TX 1:20:56 7:32 0:48 45:07 0:47 26:44 2
2 Sarah Brown 19 Lubbock TX 1:21:11 10:17 1:09 44:14 0:36 24:57 3
3 Samantha Baumgardner 19 Oklahoma City OK 1:59:52 11:39 3:22 1:06:07 1:00 37:45 1
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 James Seagraves 24 Edmond OK 1:06:51 9:58 0:55 34:58 0:39 20:23 55
2 William Shook 20 Edmond OK 1:11:13 8:03 0:41 38:24 0:48 23:20 48
3 Andrew Ashworth 21 Dallas TX 1:13:00 8:20 0:32 39:00 0:30 24:40 50
4 Brian Steiner 23 Lubbock TX 1:13:10 9:08 0:31 38:03 0:30 25:00 54
5 Andrew Alleman 21 Lubbock TX 1:14:55 10:04 1:02 41:00 0:29 22:23 51
6 Andrew Blakeman 23 Bethany OK 1:19:52 11:01 1:34 43:29 0:42 23:08 53
7 Kyle Glass 21 Okc OK 1:20:09 8:45 0:40 43:10 0:46 26:51 49
8 Kevin Nye 23 Tempe AZ 1:34:41 12:47 1:49 48:28 0:20 31:18 52
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 Kathryn Brown 23 Nichols Hills OK 1:12:00 9:59 0:55 37:09 0:31 23:28 7
2 Carley Hake 23 Oklahoma City OK 1:25:10 12:08 0:47 46:59 0:40 24:39 8
3 Carla Perim 20 Austin TX 1:26:29 7:27 1:25 50:17 0:25 26:57 4
4 Amber Nicole Capps 22 Georgetown TX 1:50:41 10:27 0:51 58:04 1:10 40:10 6
5 Haley Borland 21 Colleyville TX 1:52:14 10:30 1:46 1:01:19 1:17 37:24 5
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 David Shaffer 25 Midwest City OK 1:05:07 7:52 0:22 35:21 0:23 21:11 60
2 Boz Anderson 28 Oklahoma City OK 1:05:39 8:22 0:28 35:19 0:27 21:04 71
3 Brent Darnell 28 Amarillo TX 1:07:28 10:11 0:45 34:55 0:34 21:05 69
4 Gene Bryce 28 Oklahoma City OK 1:08:10 9:05 0:32 35:53 0:21 22:21 70
5 Zac Hake 25 Oklahoma City OK 1:10:09 8:40 0:47 38:50 0:26 21:28 59
6 Ryan Jordan 25 Okc OK 1:10:19 8:19 1:04 36:31 0:47 23:41 57
7 David Wiist 28 Edmond OK 1:11:24 9:09 0:40 37:25 0:28 23:43 67
8 Austin Wylie 27 Amarillo TX 1:12:42 9:28 0:47 39:34 0:41 22:14 66
9 Chris Nash 29 Oklahoma City OK 1:13:15 11:02 0:51 40:03 0:21 20:59 75
10 Brent Schmidt 25 Oklahoma City OK 1:13:46 8:05 0:57 42:29 0:31 21:45 56
11 Tag Dertinger 27 Edmond OK 1:14:14 10:06 0:35 40:30 0:33 22:32 64
12 Jesse Martin 26 Yukon OK 1:16:17 9:05 0:59 41:59 0:25 23:51 63
13 Michael Zelten 25 Oklahoma City OK 1:18:32 10:17 1:03 43:13 0:25 23:35 58
14 Mark Jassey 28 Oklahoma City OK 1:18:52 11:51 1:05 41:16 0:42 23:59 72
15 Aaron Ivey 28 Edmond OK 1:19:15 10:11 1:11 42:04 1:05 24:46 68
16 Mitch Rankin 27 Edmond OK 1:22:47 11:27 0:48 40:43 0:51 29:00 65
17 Chad Madden 29 Norman OK 1:27:08 13:49 2:05 43:42 1:55 25:40 74
18 Bryce Ratchford 29 Edmond OK 1:29:11 12:28 1:48 46:10 1:02 27:43 73
19 Brian Harris 25 Yukon OK 1:33:04 10:28 2:38 49:04 1:49 29:07 62
20 Clayton Nelson 28 Edmond OK 1:33:55 11:04 1:47 52:24 0:48 27:53 206
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 Ashley Hardt 28 Moore OK 1:17:50 10:38 1:34 39:55 1:06 24:38 17
2 Lindsey Hall-Wiist 27 Edmond OK 1:18:31 11:12 0:57 40:51 0:31 25:02 12
3 Maria Vachapittack 27 Tulsa OK 1:21:07 11:42 1:09 42:39 0:52 24:47 13
4 Kristin Wylie 25 Amarillo TX 1:24:23 12:42 1:22 42:51 1:02 26:28 10
5 Kathryn Bray 27 Oklahoma City OK 1:24:31 8:59 1:03 46:03 0:42 27:45 14
6 Monica Grotzinger 25 The Village OK 1:27:11 12:41 1:13 45:39 0:46 26:53 9
7 Jayme Butler 28 Tuttle OK 1:28:22 10:25 0:45 46:23 1:23 29:29 171
8 Molly Biglin 27 Moore OK 1:29:14 11:15 1:29 48:02 0:54 27:35 15
9 Jenny Purvis 29 Edmon OK 1:29:39 11:29 1:24 45:51 1:27 29:29 19
10 Kathryn Lundberg 27 Oklahoma City OK 1:40:27 13:56 2:05 48:13 1:15 35:00 11
11 Courtney Leach 28 The Village OK 1:42:33 12:39 2:01 56:36 1:24 29:55 18
12 Adrienne Schoonmaker 28 Norman OK 1:48:22 13:36 1:59 53:45 0:35 38:30 170
13 Lydia Bardet 28 Edmond OK 1:50:06 11:28 1:40 55:58 0:51 38:11 2:00 16
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Leo Hansen 32 Oklahoma City OK 1:02:55 8:51 0:27 33:28 0:27 19:44 86
2 Brad Steele 33 Oklahoma City OK 1:06:08 9:06 0:36 35:15 0:27 20:47 93
3 Dylan Springer 32 Edmond OK 1:08:04 9:43 1:00 35:41 0:33 21:09 89
4 Brad Duvall 33 Minco OK 1:08:05 10:13 1:44 34:02 0:45 21:22 96
5 Blair Faulk 30 Elgin OK 1:13:13 12:01 0:53 37:59 0:41 21:42 77
6 Dustin O'Connor 32 Bethany OK 1:13:21 8:58 1:02 41:37 0:37 21:10 92
7 Nicholas Hardwick 32 Oklahoma City OK 1:14:17 9:50 1:36 39:59 0:55 21:59 88
8 Mark Schweers 33 Oklahoma City OK 1:15:12 9:18 1:00 41:21 0:43 22:52 97
9 Derek Olson 31 Yukon OK 1:16:21 10:51 0:54 39:15 0:44 24:38 212
10 Chad Gorman 31 Spring TX 1:16:38 10:21 1:28 39:19 1:02 24:30 84
11 Dusty Burchfield 30 Oklahoma City OK 1:17:54 10:08 1:04 39:51 0:26 26:27 173
12 Matt Mueller 33 Guthrie OK 1:18:12 9:34 0:50 39:31 1:28 26:50 94
13 Josh Musgrove 30 Oklahoma City OK 1:18:51 13:13 0:49 40:25 0:42 23:43 79
14 Mike Mayer 32 Guthrie OK 1:19:30 8:57 2:09 43:38 0:29 24:18 90
15 Shannon Haddock 33 Edmond OK 1:22:17 10:28 1:25 43:10 0:49 26:26 95
16 Nate Resman 31 Oklahoma City OK 1:23:31 14:48 1:21 38:07 1:00 28:18 174
17 Keynan Koehn 31 Stillwater OK 1:25:48 14:21 1:46 43:53 1:12 24:37 81
18 Robert Rice 30 Edmond OK 1:26:17 10:41 0:42 46:00 1:01 27:55 80
19 Brendon Christensen 31 Tulsa OK 1:27:08 11:04 0:54 43:25 0:49 30:57 175
20 Zach Newman 32 Edmond OK 1:29:45 12:24 3:14 44:19 1:21 28:29 176
21 Darren Wells 32 Oklahoma City OK 1:31:12 11:00 2:52 43:23 1:20 32:38 91
22 Brandon Johnson 31 Oklahoma City OK 1:33:56 14:34 2:07 48:59 1:16 27:02 83
23 Mike Springer 33 Edmond OK 1:38:11 12:15 1:52 45:16 1:08 37:42 205
24 Alexander Stone 31 Norman OK 1:45:41 15:48 1:32 49:27 1:00 35:56 2:00 82
25 Wyatt Lowery 30 Edmond OK 1:52:58 14:11 2:11 49:52 1:28 45:17 211
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 Katie Kramer 33 Oklahoma Cithio OK 1:13:56 11:14 0:50 41:29 0:34 19:50 24
2 Angela Morris 32 Oklahoma City OK 1:21:03 10:56 0:53 44:55 0:44 23:36 22
3 Alison Wolf 34 Edmond OK 1:22:43 11:41 0:45 42:29 0:52 26:59 25
4 Emmy Hufnagel 32 Norman OK 1:24:21 10:36 0:59 45:06 1:04 26:37 21
5 Jennifer Childress 33 Norman OK 1:27:05 11:58 1:32 46:11 0:29 26:57 23
6 Connie Franklin 31 Oklahoma City OK 1:36:38 13:50 1:30 46:20 0:59 34:01 20
7 Tyelinda Baumgardner 34 Oklahoma City OK 1:59:54 12:48 2:12 1:05:59 1:09 37:47 26
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Joshua Hart 35 Edmond OK 1:03:29 8:09 0:24 34:29 0:32 19:57 98
2 Scott Foster 36 Oklahoma City OK 1:05:05 8:54 0:24 33:54 0:33 21:22 111
3 Travis Newton 36 Moore OK 1:06:30 7:58 0:37 35:16 0:25 22:16 108
4 Jamie Rich 36 Norman OK 1:08:48 8:47 0:49 34:44 0:30 24:01 109
5 Billy Lewis 36 Edmond OK 1:10:19 10:26 0:52 34:13 0:29 24:21 107
6 Jeffrey Wolf 36 Edmond OK 1:11:38 7:57 0:31 37:10 0:54 25:08 104
7 Jason Melius 35 Ada OK 1:12:26 9:01 1:13 39:21 0:35 22:19 101
8 Joe Smith 37 Newcastle OK 1:13:25 10:34 1:47 39:12 0:26 21:29 113
9 Brett Howorth 36 Edmond OK 1:13:28 7:14 0:42 41:41 0:56 22:57 110
10 Craig Lindholm 37 Oklahoma City OK 1:16:13 12:23 0:41 38:23 0:31 24:17 116
11 Travis Rhodes 38 Oklahoma City OK 1:17:03 11:28 1:13 37:40 0:45 25:59 118
12 Bart Rowlett 38 Oklahoma City OK 1:17:49 9:15 1:45 41:34 1:03 24:13 120
13 Brian Kurtz 37 Del City OK 1:18:23 11:05 1:00 39:17 0:50 26:14 115
14 James Joyce 39 Edmond OK 1:18:46 11:59 1:19 39:54 0:52 24:45 181
15 Winston Fong 36 Oklahoma City OK 1:20:13 10:48 1:03 40:59 1:08 26:17 105
16 Stephen Cox 35 Yukon OK 1:20:27 9:52 1:11 40:47 1:30 27:09 99
17 Taylor Tribble 36 Oklahoma City OK 1:22:28 11:19 1:28 43:13 0:24 26:08 106
18 Lee Mahan 39 Yukon OK 1:27:29 21:02 1:07 40:41 0:58 23:44 122
19 Ryan Stafford 37 Edmond OK 1:27:42 8:53 2:01 46:44 1:19 28:47 112
20 Joe Barton 36 Amarillo TX 1:29:15 13:32 1:12 46:23 0:55 27:15 102
21 Tracey Powell 37 Newcastle OK 1:29:34 13:35 1:43 44:15 1:01 29:02 114
22 Brett Gilliam 38 Edmond OK 1:32:35 15:14 2:50 47:39 1:22 25:31 117
23 Matt Dobson 37 Oklahoma City OK 1:35:50 11:34 2:58 47:04 2:00 32:17 179
24 Matt Avra 35 Oklahoma City OK 1:38:46 20:10 0:58 49:46 1:04 26:50 100
25 Thomas McBride 37 Edmond OK 1:39:19 12:42 1:08 51:51 0:24 33:15 178
26 David Harris 39 Oklahoma City OK 1:44:23 11:47 1:27 1:01:18 1:01 28:53 121
27 Justin Booher 38 Edmond OK 1:47:31 11:26 1:27 52:48 1:27 40:25 119
28 Grant Abercrombie 39 Broken Arrow OK 1:49:23 13:33 1:58 55:16 1:22 37:18 123
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 Amanda Storck 35 Oklahoma City OK 1:26:50 12:17 1:27 41:18 1:11 30:38 27
2 Heidi Boortz 39 Edmond OK 1:27:29 11:50 1:21 45:20 0:55 28:05 30
3 Lee Gile 39 Edmond OK 1:40:10 11:38 2:02 52:10 1:37 32:44 29
4 Shannon Booher 38 Edmond OK 1:51:36 13:50 2:50 55:42 0:36 38:39 172
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Scott Anderson 40 Cache OK 1:00:49 8:53 0:28 30:44 0:46 20:01 130
2 Michael Brunnschweiler 42 Edmond OK 1:07:09 8:03 0:37 35:50 0:37 22:03 137
3 Piers Hale 42 Norman OK 1:11:11 9:14 0:31 36:55 0:43 23:50 138
4 Peter Junkin 42 Edmond OK 1:11:56 9:29 0:40 38:20 0:28 23:00 210
5 Scott Smith 41 Oklahoma City OK 1:13:36 10:27 1:00 37:37 0:49 23:45 136
6 Phillip Cox 41 Edmond OK 1:14:35 10:12 1:04 39:56 0:42 22:41 135
7 Geremy Rowland 40 Oklahoma City OK 1:16:32 9:46 1:11 38:30 0:59 26:07 126
8 Mark Humphreys 43 Edmond OK 1:17:18 10:20 1:06 39:15 0:35 26:05 143
9 Micah Noland 40 Sulphur OK 1:17:44 10:31 1:24 39:38 1:04 25:09 182
10 Jarod Cassada 40 Guthrie OK 1:17:54 10:03 1:22 38:35 0:42 27:15 128
11 Brandon Hoffman 41 Yukon OK 1:17:56 12:19 0:58 40:35 0:32 23:34 132
12 Ladd Lafferty 43 Watonga OK 1:18:49 11:00 1:01 38:26 1:02 27:22 142
13 Rian Brown 40 Okc OK 1:20:15 10:23 0:42 40:25 0:37 28:10 127
14 Steve Schlegel 44 Oklahoma City OK 1:20:24 16:17 2:29 34:51 0:34 26:14 147
15 Neil Burnett 40 Mustang OK 1:25:46 12:26 0:37 44:27 0:42 27:36 131
16 Mark Smith 43 Edmond OK 1:27:38 13:54 1:19 44:12 0:55 27:20 187
17 Jerick Henley 42 Edmond OK 1:28:26 10:53 1:44 42:06 1:16 32:30 85
18 Trey Ayers 41 Guthrie OK 1:29:08 15:18 1:05 44:29 0:42 27:36 134
19 Robert Wienecke 40 Nichols Hills OK 1:30:26 11:52 1:57 47:49 1:10 27:39 124
20 James Snyder 43 Corinth MS 1:31:27 11:35 1:22 45:42 0:44 32:07 141
21 Albert Chavez 40 Edmond OK 1:31:46 11:23 0:53 45:01 1:09 33:22 125
22 Jose Munoz 43 Edmond OK 1:32:30 12:45 1:27 42:52 1:24 34:04 144
23 Brent Benson 44 Edmond OK 1:33:03 11:13 2:53 46:59 2:01 29:59 146
24 Andy Reynolds 42 Yukon OK 1:33:10 12:55 1:27 47:26 1:24 29:59 139
25 Bruce Lovins 44 Fletcher OK 1:34:02 13:16 2:07 46:24 1:51 30:26 145
26 Patrick Knox 43 Edmond OK 1:34:29 9:26 1:33 48:44 0:57 33:51 140
27 Jason Bissonnette 42 Edmond OK 1:37:51 16:22 2:43 43:45 0:57 32:06 2:00 183
28 Don Adams 43 Edmond OK 1:40:07 10:59 1:53 51:29 1:28 34:19 186
29 Damon Devereaux 42 Guthrie OK 1:43:03 12:17 2:38 48:29 1:07 38:34 184
30 Doug Hurt 40 Edmond OK 1:44:47 15:30 2:14 53:28 1:36 32:01 129
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 Nicki Piercey 41 Oklahoma City OK 1:20:46 10:12 0:56 42:55 1:04 25:42 35
2 Stacy Frakes 40 Oklahoma City OK 1:24:12 11:01 0:59 43:03 0:39 28:32 32
3 Amanda Putnam 43 Oklahoma City OK 1:28:18 11:43 1:21 44:41 0:53 29:41 36
4 Dawn Hildebrand 40 Tuttle OK 1:28:49 11:52 1:21 45:27 1:04 29:07 34
5 Jill Hurt 40 Edmond OK 1:48:17 13:19 2:16 57:13 0:52 34:38 33
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Don Greiner 48 Edmond OK 1:00:34 8:52 0:36 32:23 0:27 18:19 155
2 Ken Boyett 45 Edmond OK 1:11:03 9:38 0:44 37:48 0:38 22:17 149
3 Edward Tidwell 49 Mustang OK 1:12:42 11:28 0:54 36:24 0:45 23:12 157
4 Jorge Rodriguez 46 Edmond OK 1:16:27 10:01 0:57 39:24 0:38 25:29 150
5 Mark Hohstadt 49 Lawton OK 1:18:10 12:13 2:06 35:58 0:47 27:08 158
6 Roydon Tilley 47 Enid OK 1:21:23 11:02 1:46 42:41 0:45 25:12 152
7 Louis Lepak 47 Jenks OK 1:23:31 12:00 1:41 42:16 0:39 26:56 153
8 Randy Nance 49 Edmond OK 1:24:56 12:54 1:14 42:07 0:58 27:44 159
9 Robert Dunlap 47 Edmond OK 1:28:17 13:24 1:54 44:41 0:43 27:37 154
10 Pete McLaughlin 49 Edmond OK 1:30:59 10:10 2:45 47:22 0:36 28:08 2:00 156
11 Bernard Maughan 47 Singapore 1:33:08 9:49 1:39 49:43 1:46 30:14 207
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 Desiree White 49 Hobart OK 1:15:26 10:22 1:03 36:42 0:46 26:36 208
2 Shari Dunlap 47 Edmond OK 1:41:30 13:31 2:31 52:20 0:42 32:29 38
3 Pamela Charvat 49 Yukon OK 1:56:38 12:13 2:09 1:02:51 0:47 38:40 39
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 Kim Floyd 53 Norman OK 1:28:53 14:23 1:32 42:26 1:28 29:07 161
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 Debbie Brooks 51 Okla. City OK 1:10:05 10:12 0:48 35:54 0:18 22:56 41
2 Lisa Azhar 51 Oklahoma City OK 1:11:08 9:11 0:41 36:54 0:30 23:54 40
3 Pati Thurman 52 Oklahoma City OK 1:32:52 11:10 1:07 48:51 0:44 31:02 42
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 David Dillingham 55 Elgin OK 1:18:51 13:07 0:57 40:08 1:05 23:36 163
2 Jay Moore 55 Moore OK 1:19:22 9:13 0:53 39:28 0:58 28:52 162
3 Bart Boren 58 Oklahoma City OK 1:20:28 14:55 1:13 38:46 1:11 24:25 166
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 Jerianne Davis 58 Edmond OK 1:23:42 11:53 1:07 42:57 0:33 27:13 45
2 Susie Morgal 55 Edmond OK 1:27:32 11:20 1:38 41:42 1:01 31:53 43
3 Daina Williams 56 Norman OK 1:41:07 14:02 1:36 48:22 3:04 34:05 44
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
1 David Shultz 61 Edmond OK 1:17:57 10:19 0:57 38:47 0:33 27:24 169
2 Steve Calonkey 60 Norman OK 1:18:13 12:46 1:43 41:13 0:30 22:03 168
3 Jack Seagraves 60 Edmond OK 1:45:56 11:27 2:19 46:25 2:15 43:32 167
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 Jane Hresko 62 Edmond OK 1:51:24 12:47 2:33 56:09 0:53 39:04 46
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Name Age City/state Total Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty No.
===== ======================= === ===================== ========= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
MALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99