----------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 1:52:59 GLOBLINS ( 28:15)
=============================================
1 26:16 CHRISTINE SWETZ
2 26:49 CASIE LORD
3 29:27 TAMMY MASSENGALE
4 30:27 EILEEN MORAN
2. 1:56:34 IRISH DUDE GIRLS ( 29:09)
=============================================
1 28:25 MEREDITH HICKEY
2 28:37 KATHLEEN DWYER
3 29:26 KATHLEEN SHANAHAN-AUGHE
4 30:06 CASSIDY AUGHE
3. 2:04:19 SCHOOL DAZE ( 31:05)
=============================================
1 27:47 TRACI DIETZ
2 29:44 REBECCA SIVON
3 32:56 JENNIFER BIBBY
4 33:52 JILL NESBITT
4. 2:11:46 SAVED BY THE BELL ( 32:57)
=============================================
1 28:37 BECKY JONES
2 31:54 DEBRA RINDLER
3 33:41 AMANDA MCDOWELL
4 37:34 GINA ROBBINS
5. 2:43:38 PIQUA HIGH SCHOOL TEAM A ( 40:55)
=============================================
1 32:26 BETH ROSENKRANZ
2 32:46 AMY MEYER
3 48:11 DEBORAH RETMAN
4 50:15 CHRISTIE SCHNEIDER
6. 3:09:07 ROAD RUNNERS ( 47:17)
=============================================
1 47:14 NICHOL MASTERS
2 47:17 CAROLINE GREWELL
3 47:18 ALICIA LAUFFER
4 47:18 GEORGIA CONLEY
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 1:20:40 FLYERS ( 20:10)
=============================================
1 19:23 CALVIN BEAL
2 19:27 GRANT ALBRECHT
3 20:36 MITCH CURTIS
4 21:14 SAM BEAL
2. 1:20:47 CJXC ( 20:12)
=============================================
1 19:16 TONY VO
2 19:47 SAM MULLINS
3 20:32 DYLAN AUGHE
4 21:12 MATT PIEKENBROCK
3. 1:28:37 TEAM WWCADSD ( 22:10)
=============================================
1 20:51 ERIC WITT
2 21:49 PETER WITT
3 21:50 JOHN ROSE
4 24:07 JEFF MOHLMAN
4. 1:37:44 MALE RESIDENTS ( 24:26)
=============================================
1 22:01 RAHEEM LAY
2 23:25 ANDREW HODGE
3 24:31 CASEY RUIZ
4 27:47 NEAL KENNINGTON
5. 1:40:45 DRAFT CHASERS ( 25:12)
=============================================
1 20:46 DAN BAKER
2 25:58 KEN ASELAGE
3 26:39 ALAN DAVIS
4 27:22 DWAYNE HALL
6. 2:24:10 TEAM LUTTRELL ( 36:03)
=============================================
1 35:35 SEAN LUTTRELL
2 36:10 NICHOLAS LUTTRELL
3 36:12 STEVEN LUTTRELL
4 36:13 ZACHARY LUTTRELL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
COED TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 1:23:47 GEEKS WITH A RUNNING PROBLEM ( 20:57)
=============================================
1 18:57 JEFF MCGUIRK
2 21:30 JASON MCMAHON
3 21:36 CRAIG LARSON
4 21:44 AMIE STRYKER
2. 1:24:17 REDSKINS ( 21:05)
=============================================
1 20:23 TAYLOR BENNINGTON
2 21:00 LIANNE MASQUELIER
3 21:22 COLLIN AUCKERMAN
4 21:32 SARA NOLAN
3. 1:38:42 SPEEDY'S CREW ( 24:41)
=============================================
1 22:57 ISABELLE DIERAUER
2 23:36 LAUREL COONEY
3 25:01 PETER DIERAUER
4 27:08 CHERYL COONEY
4. 1:43:55 TEAM ROCKET ( 25:59)
=============================================
1 21:23 DANIEL DUTCAVICH
2 24:20 GREGORY LAFFREY
3 27:41 CRYSTAL THOMAS
4 30:31 RANDY WEST
5. 1:43:56 PROTECT OUR PARKS #2 ( 25:59)
=============================================
1 23:42 TOM HELBIG
2 25:46 BETH WEAVER
3 26:35 JESSICA STUDER
4 27:53 ERIK DAHLSTROM
6. 1:56:04 THE CHIQUITA CHASERS ( 29:01)
=============================================
1 28:05 MARIA BALCH
2 28:41 OWEN O'NEAL
3 29:04 ELIZABETH WILLIS
4 30:14 COLLEEN FOWLER
7. 2:05:47 SUBZERO POWER ( 31:27)
=============================================
1 22:22 JARROD KIESLING
2 34:04 SARAH COURTRIGHT
3 34:04 SARAH KIESLING
4 35:17 KYLE COURTRIGHT
8. 2:11:09 ROCHE UNIT ( 32:48)
=============================================
1 32:32 MADISON ROCHE
2 32:33 SANDY ROCHE
3 33:02 JAMES ROCHE
4 33:02 CHASE ROCHE
9. 2:18:10 DRAFT CHASERS 2 ( 34:33)
=============================================
1 27:27 DENNY PHELPS
2 36:10 SHARON HALL
3 36:12 SANDRA DAVIS
4 38:21 PAM PHELPS
10. 2:18:23 WERN4IT ( 34:36)
=============================================
1 23:01 DAVID EMRICK
2 38:27 ASHLEY WARREN
3 38:27 KRISTEN SEIDEL
4 38:28 WHITNEY WILLS
11. 2:23:10 WIZARD OF OS ( 35:48)
=============================================
1 25:49 PEGGY OSBORN
2 37:27 KEVIN OSBORN
3 39:57 GREG SOUTHERS
4 39:57 SUSAN SOUTHERS
12. 2:50:34 DAYTON MARRIOTT ( 42:39)
=============================================
1 27:25 AMY KREMER
2 33:06 SEAN WEST
3 55:01 JACKIE FLORY
4 55:02 TONI KENNEDY
13. 3:02:53 TOTALLY AWESOME ( 45:44)
=============================================
1 43:48 RICHARD MACENHEIMER
2 43:48 STEPHANIE DOWNEY
3 47:38 STEPHANIE LUNEKE
4 47:39 ZACK DOWNEY
14. 3:03:44 VALIANT VAMPIRES ( 45:56)
=============================================
1 45:56 JIM CAMDEN
2 45:56 MARANDA CAMDEN
3 45:56 TIFFANY CORWIN
4 45:56 CHRISTOPHER CORWIN