------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM MALE DIVISION (TOP 99)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Team Name Member1 Member2 Member3 Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Time
===== ===== ==================== ======================= ======================= ======================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 6326 Annapolis Docs Garth Smith Tim Andrews Tom Hattar 23:31 1:43 1:00:47 1:32 38:59 2:06:29
2 6311 The Nittany Eagles Steve Brennan Estebe Salgado Darren Miller 19:19 1:46 1:07:49 1:24 38:22 2:08:38
3 6318 Maryland Falcons Aris Cleanthous Carl Blake Shawn Loper 30:39 1:44 1:04:50 1:21 35:12 2:13:45
4 6315 Tri Brata Mirko Sikirica Vanja Sikirica Slaven Sikirica 22:20 1:39 1:06:07 1:37 43:44 2:15:26
5 6320 Team Borat John Elliott Jim Elliott Mark Riddle 23:16 2:00 1:08:27 2:45 46:54 2:23:21
6 6330 Team Loman Jeffrey Loman Jean-Yves Cartoux Lauriston Marshall 28:08 2:24 1:01:23 1:47 53:26 2:27:06
7 6333 Rudolph Boys William Rudolph Daniel Rudolph Marc Rudolph 24:13 2:20 1:19:03 1:46 47:04 2:34:25
8 6313 Team In Training Nca G. Cristian Camarena Vinson Cornejo 34:34 2:09 1:07:43 2:05 49:36 2:36:04
9 6322 Team Mashups Ricardo Fischer Avi Shterenboim Luis Derechin 25:32 2:29 1:19:51 1:41 47:46 2:37:16
10 6316 Madam Matthew Bunting Adam Himmelwright 28:40 2:21 1:12:08 2:30 55:06 2:40:43
11 6331 Dt 50's Randy Spotswood Tom Natoli 28:30 5:52 1:19:31 2:15 56:27 2:52:33
12 6312 Wii Not Fit Beeneet Kothari Arpit Shah Ankit Shah 37:29 2:11 1:18:50 1:18 56:08 2:55:55
13 6329 3 Beths Michael Feinstein Sid Getz Saul Goldfarb 36:32 2:01 1:18:45 1:40 57:39 2:56:35
14 6321 Speed Kills Greg Harris Richard Klein Jeremy Rider 40:09 3:00 1:15:18 1:53 1:12:32 3:12:49
15 6221 Doomsday Runners Yongrim Rhee Joe Henry Pierre Lee 41:51 2:29 1:27:51 2:04 1:00:54 3:15:06
16 6324 Tec Blue Carl Sall Elliot Sanders Kevin Donovan 46:37 2:10 1:14:36 2:11 1:12:05 3:17:37
17 6319 Tec Green Michael Swearingen Christopher Tuttle Willie Flowers 51:24 3:50 2:34:51 3:27 1:19:40 4:53:10
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM FEMALE DIVISION (TOP 99)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Team Name Member1 Member2 Member3 Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Time
===== ===== ==================== ======================= ======================= ======================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 6337 Estro Mamas Pamela Williams Jennifer Blandford Sarah Lancos 26:14 1:58 1:09:12 1:32 44:56 2:23:50
2 6276 Love Eshe Angel Stone Sara Kuban Angel Stone 27:01 2:12 1:11:16 1:47 44:46 2:27:00
3 6304 Team Asn Kay Carney Karen Alexander Kim McMillen 25:13 2:19 1:17:46 2:03 49:08 2:36:27
4 6296 Fitness Krased Rhonda Workman Lisa Rose 30:52 1:48 1:11:14 2:45 51:56 2:38:32
5 6288 Wild Turtles Colleen Kish Rachel Bottone Amy Williams 31:15 1:57 1:13:14 1:49 50:20 2:38:33
6 6277 The Watering Hole Lorelei Wall Jocelyn Olsen Erin Lifeso 30:38 1:55 1:24:42 1:43 44:21 2:43:17
7 6287 Yummy Mummies Kathleen Urbanic Amy Grable Danielle Dash 28:10 3:51 1:19:38 1:46 52:36 2:45:59
8 6280 Anchorage Ladies Malinda Frick Patty Mahony Anna Padlan 30:51 1:57 1:17:32 1:47 54:15 2:46:20
9 6272 Mc-Squared Cathlin Sullivan Carolyn Depoto Mary Corrigan 32:38 1:46 1:27:53 1:39 45:27 2:49:21
10 6275 Better Than Bad Christy Hermann Ann Holmberg Katie Keier 30:56 2:09 1:24:12 1:31 51:29 2:50:15
11 6271 Gruesome Twosome Katie Goode Sarah Whelan 28:23 2:54 1:19:07 1:34 58:53 2:50:49
12 6270 Team Resolution Sydney Brooks Miki Brooks Tara Brooks 31:14 2:13 1:30:15 1:34 46:43 2:51:56
13 6293 Barcrofters Leah Haskvitz Candice Kaup Wendy Jordan 31:41 1:50 1:19:58 7:42 52:39 2:53:48
14 6264 Big Blue Lisa Martilotta Carly Spring Emily Burke 37:57 1:55 1:24:23 1:32 48:58 2:54:42
15 6298 Team Kamp Kathleen Campbell Marypat Moloney Johnsto 33:01 3:33 1:14:20 2:00 1:02:47 2:55:39
16 6283 Wireless Generation Monique McDonough Annette Muscarella Julie Oplinger 29:21 2:11 1:28:18 1:47 54:46 2:56:22
17 6303 Moms On The Move Bev Dankowitz Daphne Halpern Celeste Walander 35:56 2:59 1:28:35 2:06 51:30 3:01:04
18 6305 The Replacements Leesa Fields Suzanne Cytryn Margie Litman 30:40 2:16 1:22:23 2:01 1:06:24 3:03:44
19 6284 We-Tri-Together Jennifer Vollett-Krech Sheri Shepherd Savitha Subramanian 31:24 2:10 1:25:20 1:56 1:03:44 3:04:33
20 6292 Ulmstead Joanne Byrne Risa Hudson Kathy Pruissen 38:07 2:29 1:26:56 2:04 56:37 3:06:11
21 6291 Ancient Mariners Tamara Zemlo Cathy Ganior 30:33 2:16 1:27:44 1:54 1:04:00 3:06:25
22 6299 Los Madres Robin Lerner Harriet Kuhn Ellen Silver 36:44 2:15 1:37:56 1:52 48:46 3:07:31
23 6279 Team Two Talls And A Kate Mooney Jessica Deaton Jennifer Brooks 38:58 2:16 1:26:30 1:42 1:01:46 3:11:09
24 6297 Maryland Mama's Tonia Noonan Leslie Martinelli Lovell Casiero 31:57 2:20 1:32:25 1:39 1:03:58 3:12:18
25 6285 Thesweatypalms Amanda Palmieri Laura Palmieri 38:28 2:01 1:30:16 2:12 1:00:10 3:13:04
26 6300 A-Team 3 Lisa Akman Christine Novick Tamar Auerbach 34:38 2:51 1:44:37 2:12 54:07 3:18:24
27 6273 Team Wag Sarah Abdow Liz Wilson Deborah Gans 35:24 2:17 1:31:17 2:28 1:08:31 3:19:55
28 6268 We'd Rather Be Shopp Natosha Vieson Diane Vieson Leah Jones 49:52 3:10 1:34:58 1:34 54:30 3:24:02
29 6295 Team Dalferro, Grube Tonya Bergstrom Amy Grube Gina Dalferro 29:45 1:56 1:33:18 2:19 1:17:32 3:24:49
30 6267 The Mayne Train Elizabeth Mayne Missy Mayne 31:25 5:12 1:21:05 2:42 1:25:21 3:25:43
31 6269 York/stalknecht Lauren York Amy Stalknecht 40:58 2:57 1:36:33 7:45 59:38 3:27:50
32 6334 Karin Salch Alexis Layne 36:30 2:10 1:21:58 3:51 1:27:58 3:32:25
33 6286 Duck Duck Goose Susan Tanigawa Christy Rogers 51:34 3:18 1:26:02 3:06 1:09:07 3:33:06
34 6310 Hoffman Elaine Hoffman Kaley Hoffman 30:37 3:31 1:38:03 7:41 1:15:53 3:35:43
35 6282 Team Texas Spirit Taline Manassian Connie Lindsley Lynda Robb 35:25 2:41 1:26:53 2:35 1:36:08 3:43:39
36 6212 Team Julie Moore Kelly Vaillancourt Kristen Jones 46:32 3:09 2:10:30 1:54 1:05:48 4:07:50
37 6336 Christine Mancini Wiphada Bandettini 53:23 5:19 1:50:06 7:39 1:25:57 4:22:22
38 6306 Robin's Nest Robin Smith Dana Michael Shannon Smith 1:01:51 3:52 1:58:26 4:40 1:21:02 4:29:48
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM COED DIVISION (TOP 99)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Team Name Member1 Member2 Member3 Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Time
===== ===== ==================== ======================= ======================= ======================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 6219 Team Why Tri? Patrick Hogan Jodie Hogan Richard Craney 30:45 2:05 1:02:00 1:40 48:11 2:24:38
2 6342 Monkeys Ron Benedict Melanie Yu 24:13 2:01 1:09:17 2:05 49:05 2:26:40
3 6258 Cardiac John Lowe David Hall Amy Talton 28:22 1:32 1:09:49 1:25 48:22 2:29:29
4 6325 Not So Fast Darryl Fairley Robby Loan Margaret Mitchell 27:57 1:36 1:12:09 1:27 47:27 2:30:35
5 6230 Leatherbacks Jena Watson Andy Cline Michael Bottone 33:33 2:06 1:10:19 1:36 44:18 2:31:50
6 6202 Team Kennilworth Morgan McGovern Laura Donaldson Brian Koh 22:21 2:02 1:27:45 1:33 41:52 2:35:31
7 6207 Proobject Jody Ferguson Terry Harrigan Andrea Portocarrero 32:51 1:55 1:00:54 1:52 1:00:29 2:38:00
8 6252 Hull/steenwyck Thomas Hull Michelle Steenwyck 29:48 3:12 1:16:06 1:29 48:44 2:39:17
9 6204 Tnt-Nca Relay Team 6 Tara Bhupathi Evan Ream Leah Venti 26:30 1:41 1:14:06 1:31 55:32 2:39:18
10 6244 Golden & Cohen Stephanie Cohen Scott Golden 25:34 3:25 1:11:42 1:54 57:02 2:39:35
11 6229 Team Corcoran Caroline Heller Ron Barnes Bill Menzies 34:14 2:21 1:16:28 1:59 45:07 2:40:07
12 6214 Blue-Footed Boobies Andrea Stauffer Bruce Cabarle Katie Evereth 28:40 2:03 1:13:17 2:07 54:32 2:40:37
13 6208 The Jackson Clinics Brett Keefer Laura Nilsen Jennifer Vota 31:20 1:59 1:17:56 1:26 49:01 2:41:40
14 6224 Ctm Meta Hernandez Carol Baker Tony Rascov 30:43 2:20 1:16:58 2:05 51:15 2:43:19
15 6257 Guy & Dolls Christopher Hunsberger Amy Hunsberger Nancy Penczner 31:43 1:53 1:20:50 1:21 47:42 2:43:27
16 6233 Triple Threat Gwokang Yang Lauren Deason Erin Richards 27:52 2:03 1:19:14 1:38 54:06 2:44:52
17 6225 Team Price Jen Linko Robert George Bob George 33:03 2:05 1:09:17 2:00 59:14 2:45:36
18 6235 M.Com Pd Gina Villavicencio Carol Radigan Scott Hall 34:51 2:48 1:24:21 1:40 42:40 2:46:18
19 6249 Tbt Jim Thomas Elizabeth Bailey Amy Thomas 24:46 2:17 1:29:32 1:57 48:25 2:46:55
20 6203 Locos-In-Motion Andrew Leach Meimei Connor Katherine Murtha 25:26 2:52 1:28:57 1:59 48:46 2:47:59
21 6317 Rockville Volunteer Michael Bowman Lisa Hayes Anthony Cook 38:05 2:15 1:24:03 1:48 42:12 2:48:21
22 6261 Team Sbw Butch Bernier Jonathan Fanelli Samantha Casey 37:59 2:03 1:20:19 1:38 49:45 2:51:43
23 6278 Buzzkill Jen Kim Field Elizabeth Gore Diego Marquez 29:33 2:05 1:25:26 1:30 55:09 2:53:42
24 6231 Team Rudi-Hose Mandy Hosner Jim Rudisaile 36:18 4:49 1:15:31 1:56 57:13 2:55:45
25 6209 Team Mbale Annasara Carnahan Suzy Powell Andrew Carnahan 34:02 2:30 1:13:54 2:03 1:05:06 2:57:32
26 6215 Syracuse Novices Paul Carr Rose Spero 31:34 3:47 1:22:43 2:21 57:20 2:57:43
27 6223 Paul Public Charter John Bordenkecher Christine Rhoads Jason Cali 35:52 2:16 1:24:10 1:47 53:53 2:57:56
28 6250 Proobject Two Jennifer Young Charles Grigg Amy Pruett 38:40 1:45 1:18:23 1:31 59:46 3:00:03
29 6227 Editorial Experts In Gregory McDonough Mark Shutello Alix Shutello 27:28 2:54 1:31:45 1:34 56:30 3:00:09
30 6240 Proobject Team 3 John Martin Christine Sweers Dave Parsram 38:19 2:29 1:23:22 1:38 56:04 3:01:51
31 6218 Team Weinbaum Jamison Weinbaum Cortney Weinbaum 39:22 1:53 1:28:02 1:52 53:32 3:04:39
32 6216 Mobetta All Stars Monique Klugman Darren Klugman Jeremy Klass 35:25 1:56 1:29:20 1:39 56:22 3:04:40
33 6211 51st State Anne Law Torie Castiello David Inoue 1:06:36 3:05:53
34 6281 Roger Joshua Tripp Lori Jayne Stacey Lillis 33:02 2:55 1:26:46 1:43 1:02:43 3:07:07
35 6339 Marc Donahue Nancy Haley 39:31 5:50 1:21:01 2:03 59:01 3:07:24
36 6232 Latteker Carl Parker Sarah Latterner Margaret Latterner 31:54 2:17 1:30:52 2:01 1:01:45 3:08:48
37 6210 Scrappy Destroyers Melissa Schonder Tara Thieke Anthony Resnick 32:50 2:32 1:41:55 1:34 50:16 3:09:06
38 6234 Keon Racing Emily Keon Matthew Keon 35:48 2:40 1:22:26 2:13 1:08:52 3:11:57
39 6238 Dynamic Duo Lisa Wyatt Andre Yovanovitch Lisa Wyatt 49:11 2:39 1:20:09 3:39 58:24 3:14:00
40 6255 The Irish Triers Mary Clark John Clark Owen McGarity 35:45 1:59 1:44:51 1:35 49:53 3:14:01
41 6246 Team Aggie Agnes Hassan Ron Hassan Patrick Hassan 45:26 2:43 1:22:43 1:53 1:15:13 3:27:55
42 6259 Team Nelson Brett Nelson Jill Nelson Debra Nelson 30:28 1:42 1:15:26 2:10 1:44:09 3:33:53
43 6262 Earth, Wind & Fire Eleanor Martin Daniel Murphy Roger McDonald 1:37:53 2:30 1:16:32 3:45:27
44 6206 Three Amigos Erin Murphy Craig Hupp Matt Murphy 45:48 2:43 1:48:35 1:41 1:07:39 3:46:24
45 6222 Poke Alongs Emily Boese Melissa Giacherio Jamie Boese 38:02 2:45 1:55:38 1:51 1:08:39 3:46:53
46 6302 Dc3 Julianne Chadsey Darlene Deaton John Frye 34:27 2:25 1:42:50 1:49 1:30:45 3:52:14
47 6228 Team Cj James Basuel Catherine Kinzer 31:03 2:19 1:41:52 10:00 1:38:22 4:03:33
48 6201 Team Hole In The Wal Caroline Manning Danny Pane Mary Catheri Manning 38:17 2:44 2:29:30 2:55 1:01:38 4:15:03
49 6220 Tec Red Jessica Medicus Dave Lyles Matthew Medicus 59:32 3:39 2:26:56 3:24 1:19:38 4:53:07
50 6243 Team Donroe Liz Donroe Austin Donroe 48:57 8:17 1:54:42
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM MILITARY CHALLENGE DIVISION (TOP 99)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Team Name Member1 Member2 Member3 Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Time
===== ===== ==================== ======================= ======================= ======================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 6335 Lawrence Thrower Denis Crean 22:33 1:43 1:14:12 2:27 51:47 2:32:40
2 6236 Flips Shawn Phillips Cheryl Phillips 28:14 2:20 1:20:44 1:45 46:41 2:39:42
3 6253 Team Wyeth Bill Wyeth Roxanne Tamez Kellie Clelland 50:55 2:12 1:45:14 1:38 1:00:01 3:39:59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM CONGRESSIONAL CHALLENGE DIVISION (TOP 99)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Team Name Member1 Member2 Member3 Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Time
===== ===== ==================== ======================= ======================= ======================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 6247 I Dream Of Jeannie Debra Preitkis Lee Campbell James Hibbs 25:16 2:32 1:02:55 1:32 44:37 2:16:51
2 6338 Team Condor Conor Horrigan Brian Tullock Timothy Browne 33:20 1:48 1:07:34 1:28 37:41 2:21:50
3 6260 Speedsters Elizabeth Starr Douglas Baumgarten Mark Niblack 30:31 1:28 1:07:29 1:34 48:28 2:29:28
4 6205 Negative Split Marci Goldberg Bruce Goldberg 28:43 2:37 1:12:13 1:35 51:33 2:36:40
5 6265 Flying Monkeys Andrea Hunt Vincent Capezzuto Carolyn Dougherty 26:58 2:31 1:24:16 1:40 52:41 2:48:04
6 6239 Mixed Nuts Tony Ellis Tracy Lyon Gavin Lyon 33:07 2:13 1:24:23 1:58 55:29 2:57:08
7 6294 Jetta Molly Newberry Sandi Takis Edward Newberry 44:51 2:45 1:30:10 1:47 51:47 3:11:19
8 6301 Kellys Posse Kimberly Benson Kerry Maynard Ian Walsh 27:31 2:14 1:35:09 2:10 1:05:27 3:12:29
9 6307 Blum-Drag-Moloz Renee Moloznik Ellen Dragotto Susan Blum 37:55 2:13 1:38:36 1:54 1:07:51 3:28:27
10 6289 Pirman Christine Mancini Sarah Pirie 52:01 6:42 1:50:05 7:39 1:26:25 4:22:49