An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
https://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=43390

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Great Land Run - 10K Age Groups Results

´╗┐Age Group Results 10K
2014 Hiland Partners Great Land Run
Saturday, September 13, 2014, 7:30 am
Enid, Oklahoma
Sunny, clear, 54 degrees F


Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start    Chip Start    Gun Finish   Chip Finish  Pace    Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     472   Sandwick, Adam         07:30:48.720  07:30:48.720  00:39:22.597  00:39:22.597    6:21                      
    2     437   Koestner, Matthew      07:30:48.720  07:30:48.845  00:41:50.160  00:41:50.035    6:45                      
    3     452   Pfannenstiel, Jacob    07:30:48.720  07:30:49.215  00:43:04.591  00:43:04.096    6:57                      

Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/13/2014 8:41:29 PM - Top Females Overall in 10K division.

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start    Chip Start    Gun Finish   Chip Finish  Pace    Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     430   Hogue, Marnie          07:30:48.720  07:30:50.201  00:43:23.864  00:43:22.383    6:59                      
    2     476   Fabian, Stephanie      07:30:48.720  07:30:49.854  00:45:14.675  00:45:13.541    7:18                      
    3     438   Lackey, Randi          07:30:48.720  07:30:49.657  00:45:15.418  00:45:14.481    7:18                      





Age Group Race Report as of 9/13/2014 8:41:29 PM for Male 11-14 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start    Chip Start    Gun Finish   Chip Finish  Pace    Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     404   Bellah, Brandon        07:30:48.720  07:30:50.858  00:53:44.579  00:53:42.441    8:40                      


Age Group Race Report as of 9/13/2014 8:41:29 PM for Male 15-19 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start    Chip Start    Gun Finish   Chip Finish  Pace    Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     204   Alvarado, Matthew      07:30:48.720  07:30:50.140  00:46:41.619  00:46:40.199    7:32                      


Age Group Race Report as of 9/13/2014 8:41:30 PM for Male 20-29 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start    Chip Start    Gun Finish   Chip Finish  Pace    Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     426   Gregory, David         07:30:48.720  07:30:49.973  00:46:19.353  00:46:18.100    7:28                      
    2     460   Simpson, Daniel        07:30:48.720  07:30:57.464  00:48:50.442  00:48:41.698    7:51                      
    3     411   Colwell, Philip        07:30:48.720  07:30:58.902  00:50:48.617  00:50:38.435    8:10                      


Age Group Race Report as of 9/13/2014 8:41:30 PM for Male 30-39 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start    Chip Start    Gun Finish   Chip Finish  Pace    Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     418   Evatt, Kent            07:30:48.720  07:30:53.234  00:54:09.431  00:54:04.917    8:43  Hiland              
    2     457   Schrahl, Philip        07:30:48.720  07:30:53.369  00:57:41.840  00:57:37.191    9:18                      
    3     473   Berry, Eli             07:30:48.720  07:31:05.540  01:01:53.532  01:01:36.712    9:56                      


Age Group Race Report as of 9/13/2014 8:41:30 PM for Male 40-49 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start    Chip Start    Gun Finish   Chip Finish  Pace    Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     444   Maher, William         07:30:48.720  07:30:49.523  00:47:03.853  00:47:03.050    7:35                      
    2     414   Crethar, Hugh          07:30:48.720  07:30:48.720  00:49:09.357  00:49:09.357    7:56                      
    3     465   Watkins, Jason         07:30:48.720  07:30:51.497  00:53:27.881  00:53:25.104    8:37                      


Age Group Race Report as of 9/13/2014 8:41:30 PM for Male 50-59 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start    Chip Start    Gun Finish   Chip Finish  Pace    Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     475   Harris, Donnie         07:30:48.720  07:30:51.948  00:45:16.795  00:45:13.567    7:18                      
    2     469   Wilson, Russell        07:30:48.720  07:30:58.726  00:50:13.559  00:50:03.553    8:04  Integris            
    3     464   Warstler, Bruce        07:30:48.720  07:30:48.720  00:51:16.300  00:51:16.300    8:16                      


Age Group Race Report as of 9/13/2014 8:41:30 PM for Male 60-69 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start    Chip Start    Gun Finish   Chip Finish  Pace    Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     459   Shriver, Michael       07:30:48.720  07:30:58.412  01:07:02.034  01:06:52.342   10:47                      


Age Group Race Report as of 9/13/2014 8:41:30 PM for Female 20-29 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start    Chip Start    Gun Finish   Chip Finish  Pace    Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     424   Funk, Mara             07:30:48.720  07:30:51.732  00:46:30.079  00:46:27.067    7:30                      
    2     412   Colwell, Tara          07:30:48.720  07:30:58.778  00:50:48.252  00:50:38.194    8:10                      
    3     417   Dotson, Chelsi         07:30:48.720  07:30:53.505  00:56:12.795  00:56:08.010    9:03                      


Age Group Race Report as of 9/13/2014 8:41:30 PM for Female 30-39 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start    Chip Start    Gun Finish   Chip Finish  Pace    Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     436   Kirby, Kamber          07:30:48.720  07:30:53.747  00:48:49.898  00:48:44.871    7:52  Groendyke           
    2     455   Rivers, Lisa           07:30:48.720  07:30:51.747  00:49:09.738  00:49:06.711    7:55                      
    3     428   Hennigh, Jennifer      07:30:48.720  07:30:52.222  00:51:42.178  00:51:38.676    8:20                      


Age Group Race Report as of 9/13/2014 8:41:30 PM for Female 40-49 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start    Chip Start    Gun Finish   Chip Finish  Pace    Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     420   Fletcher, Jennifer     07:30:48.720  07:30:51.007  00:47:20.070  00:47:17.783    7:38                      
    2     421   FOSTER, APRIL          07:30:48.720  07:30:52.562  00:53:52.341  00:53:48.499    8:41                      
    3     440   Lamunyon, Shari        07:30:48.720  07:30:52.870  00:56:22.235  00:56:18.085    9:05                      


Age Group Race Report as of 9/13/2014 8:41:30 PM for Female 50-59 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start    Chip Start    Gun Finish   Chip Finish  Pace    Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     432   Jankey, Mona           07:30:48.720  07:30:53.865  00:59:10.188  00:59:05.043    9:32                      
    2     463   Stein, Pamela          07:30:48.720  07:31:00.767  01:01:07.801  01:00:55.754    9:50                      
    3     403   Ballard, Lynn          07:30:48.720  07:30:58.944  01:04:37.605  01:04:27.381   10:24  Groendyke           


Age Group Race Report as of 9/13/2014 8:41:30 PM for Female 60-69 in division 10K

Place   Bib #   Name                      Gun Start    Chip Start    Gun Finish   Chip Finish  Pace    Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     423   Fullhart, Nancy        07:30:48.720  07:30:58.299  01:07:13.172  01:07:03.593   10:49                      
    2     434   KEMPH, JOHNETTE        07:30:48.720  07:31:14.583  01:27:02.779  01:26:36.916   13:58