Run Like A Mother

4 Mile

Info

May 13, 2017 in Cedar Falls, IA

Races

4 Mile - Results



14th Run Like A Mother 4 mile



14th Run Like A Mother 4 mile

Cedar Falls, IA

May 13, 2017

60s, Sunny - Perfect
Results by Cal Murdock

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

                                     Last updated May 13, 2017 10:50 AM
         CLASS      
 PLACE   PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

    1      OpM  Michael Nordberg, 36, Palo, IA             24:44    6:11
    2    1 M19  Keith Fisk, 21, Dunkerton, IA              26:09    6:32
    1      OpW  Samantha Wingert, 30*, Cedar Falls, IA     26:17    6:34

Pace: | Top

3 1 M11 Hollis Wilson, 15, Cedar Falls, IA 28:14 7:03 4 2 M11 Noah Arends, 15, Cedar Falls, IA 28:15 7:04 2 1 W11 Sophia Schillinger, 15*, Cedar Falls, IA 28:38 7:09 5 1 M30 Adam Doerder, 38, Waterloo, IA 29:27 7:22 3 1 W40 Angela Nading-Annis, 46*, Maynard, IA 29:29 7:22 6 1 M60 Mark Zimmer, 60, Independence, IA 29:37 7:24 7 2 M60 David Riley, 62, Waterloo, IA 30:20 7:35 8 2 M30 Jesse Reinhardt, 39, Cedar Falls, IA 30:26 7:36 4 2 W40 Jess Heying, 41*, Waverly, IA 30:36 7:39 9 3 M11 Jordan Gomes, 18, Janesville, IA 31:07 7:47 10 2 M19 Cody Saville, 27, Des Moines, IA 31:20 7:50 5 1 W30 Liz Winter, 39*, Jesup, IA 31:29 7:52 11 1 M40 Delayne Stallman, 43, Raymond, IA 31:31 7:53 12 3 M60 Michael Craft, 66, La Porte City, IA 31:55 7:59
Pace: | Top

13 2 M40 Brian Senne, 44, Independence, IA 32:12 8:03 6 3 W40 Molly Taber, 41*, Cedar Falls, IA 32:31 8:08 7 2 W11 Sabine Martin, 15*, Cedar Falls, IA 32:36 8:09 14 4 M11 Colin Johnson, 12, Cedar Falls, IA 32:39 8:10 8 1 W50 Roxane Franzen, 53*, Denver, IA 32:50 8:12 9 2 W30 Kristin Carpenter, 36*, Cedar Falls, IA 32:53 8:13 10 2 W50 Suzanne Freedman, 51*, Cedar Falls, IA 32:56 8:14 15 3 M40 Clint Herbert, 45, Waterloo, IA 33:19 8:20 16 3 M30 Matt Ungs, 34, Cedar Falls, IA 33:41 8:25 17 5 M11 Joey Dunning, 16, Cedar Falls, IA 33:53 8:28 11 3 W30 Jennifer Reinhardt, 37*, Cedar Falls, IA 33:55 8:29 12 4 W30 Angela Burk, 33*, Cedar Falls, IA 33:59 8:30 13 5 W30 Meg Husted, 32*, Cedar Falls, IA 34:14 8:33 14 4 W40 Lisa Senne, 44*, Independence, IA 34:24 8:36 18 4 M40 Jason Gomes, 43, Janesville, IA 34:26 8:36 15 5 W40 Carrie Dieken, 40*, Cedar Falls, IA 34:28 8:37 16 6 W40 Tricia Hansen, 41*, Hudson, IA 34:33 8:38 19 1 JrM Isaac Jones, 9, Janesville, IA 34:39 8:40 17 1 W19 Megan Doffing, 27*, North Liberty, IA 34:41 8:40 18 7 W40 Kelley Gregorsok, 45*, Cedar Falls, IA 34:48 8:42 19 6 W30 Kari Dahlstrom, 31*, Cedar Falls, IA 34:50 8:42 20 4 M30 Brent Dahlstrom, 33, Cedar Falls, IA 34:50 8:42 21 5 M30 Lowell Stutzman, 30, Cedar Falls, IA 35:08 8:47 20 2 W19 Ramah Husidic, 29*, Waterloo, IA 35:23 8:51 22 6 M30 Dustin Wiggins, 37, Waterloo, IA 35:26 8:51 21 3 W19 Megan Bierschenk, 26*, Waverly, IA 35:28 8:52 23 7 M30 Kelly Carpenter, 39, Cedar Falls, IA 35:29 8:52 24 3 M19 Nick Doffing, 27, North Liberty, IA 35:45 8:56
Pace: | Top

25 2 JrM Ben Johnson, 10, Cedar Falls, IA 36:09 9:02 22 7 W30 Mariah Stauffer, 33*, Waverly, IA 36:22 9:05 26 4 M60 Jerry Brown, 64, Evansdale, IA 36:32 9:08 23 8 W40 Traci Ludwig, 41*, Cedar Falls, IA 36:37 9:09 27 6 M11 Sam Ludwig, 11, Cedar Falls, IA 36:39 9:10 24 9 W40 Jessica Knock, 40*, Waterloo, IA 36:48 9:12 28 4 M19 Steven Acklin, 19, Cedar Falls, IA 37:12 9:18 25 10 W40 Christy Pierce, 40*, Nashua, IA 37:21 9:20 26 8 W30 Katy Wilson, 31*, Traer, IA 37:27 9:22 27 11 W40 Stephanie Brown, 47*, Cedar Falls, IA 37:41 9:25 28 12 W40 Jennifer Goodrich, 42*, Waterloo, IA 37:50 9:27 29 1 W60 Nancy Meier, 60*, La Porte City, IA 37:59 9:30 30 9 W30 Jenna Soole, 30*, Cedar Falls, IA 38:01 9:30 31 10 W30 Chelsy Meier, 30*, St Paul, MN 38:02 9:30 32 13 W40 Susan Eisenbacher, 44*, Waterloo, IA 38:03 9:31 29 8 M30 Wes Meier, 32, St Paul, MN 38:04 9:31 33 11 W30 Tiffany Seidel (Timm), 31*, Waterloo, IA 38:35 9:39 34 4 W19 Hannah McDermott, 21*, Cedar Falls, IA 38:39 9:40 35 2 W60 Sharlene Buskohl, 62*, Cedar Falls, IA 38:45 9:41 30 5 M60 Tim Schmidt, 65, Cedar Falls, IA 39:09 9:47 36 14 W40 Melanie Drake, 47*, Cedar Falls, IA 39:27 9:52 37 12 W30 Kelsey Baker, 34*, Waverly, IA 39:41 9:55 38 13 W30 Leslie Williams, 33*, Cedar Falls, IA 39:49 9:57
Pace: | Top

39 15 W40 Chris Herbert, 44*, Waterloo, IA 40:00 10:00 40 1 JrW Ruby Schillinger, 10*, Cedar Falls, IA 40:13 10:03 41 3 W50 Lucy Breuer, 50*, Waterloo, IA 40:14 10:03 42 14 W30 Laura Trueg, 32*, Cedar Falls, IA 40:23 10:06 43 16 W40 Theresa Johnson, 44*, Cedar Falls, IA 40:29 10:07 44 17 W40 Angie Brecunier, 46*, Dunkerton, IA 40:33 10:08 45 15 W30 Susan Grover, 39*, Cedar Falls, IA 40:54 10:14 46 4 W50 Susan Fangman, 57*, Dewar, IA 41:01 10:15 47 3 W60 Michele Arends, 62*, Cedar Falls, IA 41:02 10:15 48 16 W30 Sheri Steuben, 35*, Cedar Falls, IA 41:02 10:15 49 5 W50 Anne Hennessey, 50*, Cedar Falls, IA 41:09 10:17 50 2 JrW Kennedy Buskohl, 7*, Cedar Falls, IA 41:23 10:21 51 17 W30 Katie Buskohl, 30*, Cedar Falls, IA 41:23 10:21 52 18 W30 Jill White, 36*, Cedar Falls, IA 41:24 10:21 53 19 W30 Allison Berns, 33*, Winthrop, IA 41:31 10:23 54 18 W40 Jessie Shipman, 41*, Waterloo, IA 41:32 10:23 55 20 W30 Jodi Fisher, 39*, Cedar Falls, IA 41:42 10:25 56 19 W40 Sara Doerder, 40*, Waterloo, IA 41:47 10:27 57 5 W19 Kayla Wood, 25*, Waverly, IA 43:10 10:47
Pace: | Top

58 3 JrW Sydney Parziale, 8*, Waterloo, IA 44:06 11:01 59 6 W19 Naomi Meiner, 19*, Manchester, IA 44:18 11:04 60 7 W19 Carolyn Meiner, 19*, Cedar Falls, IA 44:19 11:05 61 21 W30 Kasey Lewis, 33*, Plainfield, IA 44:36 11:09 62 8 W19 Hailey Popp, 21*, Osage, IA 44:55 11:14 63 20 W40 Janet Popp, 49*, Osage, IA 44:55 11:14 64 22 W30 Maisie Bovy, 39*, Waterloo, IA 45:00 11:15 65 9 W19 Chelsey Engel, 23*, Waterloo, IA 45:03 11:16 66 23 W30 Kara Nordberg, 36*, Palo, IA 45:20 11:20 67 21 W40 Andrea Christopher, 47*, Waterloo, IA 45:29 11:22 68 24 W30 Hope Gruman, 32*, Independence, IA 45:52 11:28 69 4 W60 Wahneta Hayward, 67*, Janesville, IA 45:56 11:29 70 22 W40 Jenny Bruss, 49*, Cedar Falls, IA 45:57 11:29 71 3 W11 Clare Rolinger, 17*, Cedar Falls, IA 45:58 11:29 72 25 W30 Anna Beck, 31*, Waterloo, IA 46:10 11:32 73 4 W11 Marissa Gates, 17*, Waterloo, IA 46:44 11:41 74 5 W11 Lucy Dunning, 12*, Cedar Falls, IA 47:10 11:47 75 6 W11 Gabriella Holtzman, 18*, Cedar Falls, IA 47:11 11:48 76 7 W11 Olivia Gomes, 17*, Janesville, IA 47:46 11:56 77 26 W30 Lynda Bohlmann, 32*, Cedar Falls, IA 47:48 11:57 78 8 W11 Annie Thode, 14*, Cedar Falls, IA 47:49 11:57 31 9 M30 Scott Bohlmann, 34, Cedar Falls, IA 47:50 11:57
Pace: | Top

32 7 M11 Gavin Parziale, 13, Waterloo, IA 48:09 12:02 79 27 W30 Stephanie Parziale, 38*, Waterloo, IA 48:12 12:03 80 5 W60 Suzanne Brown, 64*, Evansdale, IA 48:17 12:04 81 10 W19 Olivia Pargeon, 19*, Traer, IA 48:33 12:08 82 23 W40 Julie Peterson, 48*, Reinbeck, IA 48:33 12:08 83 28 W30 Kara Kelly, 30*, Cedar Falls, IA 49:37 12:24 84 24 W40 Amy Lang, 45*, Cedar Falls, IA 49:57 12:29 85 29 W30 Erin Goldsmith, 31*, Jesup, IA 50:07 12:32 86 11 W19 Kelly Popp, 24*, Orchard, IA 50:30 12:37 87 6 W50 Kathy Cohea, 59*, Cedar Falls, IA 50:39 12:40 88 7 W50 Vicky Kukral, 52*, Nashua, IA 50:43 12:41 89 12 W19 Kristin Morris, 23*, Cedar Falls, IA 50:56 12:44 90 8 W50 Debbie Morris, 57*, Cedar Falls, IA 50:56 12:44 91 9 W50 Kathy Bearbower, 53*, Waterloo, IA 51:01 12:45 92 25 W40 Deborah Nagle, 49*, Cedar Falls, IA 51:07 12:47 93 30 W30 Karen Gardner, 38*, Waterloo, IA 51:41 12:55
Pace: | Top

94 10 W50 Teresa Blavanz, 59*, Plainfield, IA 52:08 13:02 95 26 W40 Kelly Gallagher, 40*, Cedar Falls, IA 52:35 13:09 96 6 W60 Nancy Hayes, 65*, Waterloo, IA 52:51 13:13 97 7 W60 Joyce Riley, 63*, Waterloo, IA 52:52 13:13 98 11 W50 Jean Fagerlind, 56*, Waterloo, IA 52:55 13:14 99 31 W30 Teresa Manzanares Rigel, 32*, Waterloo, IA 53:23 13:21 100 12 W50 Rose Quirk, 59*, Waterloo, IA 54:01 13:30 101 8 W60 Patty Rausa, 61*, Waterloo, IA 54:02 13:30 102 32 W30 Angela Dean, 37*, Cedar Falls, IA 54:37 13:39 103 33 W30 Stephanie Gates, 33*, Waterloo, IA 54:58 13:44 104 13 W50 Nancy Kuehn, 52*, New Hampton, IA 55:02 13:45 105 27 W40 Sheila Benson, 47*, Cedar Falls, IA 55:04 13:46 106 34 W30 Stacia Eggers, 35*, Denver, IA 55:19 13:50 107 28 W40 Emily Allaire, 42*, Janesville, IA 55:25 13:51
Pace: | Top

33 3 JrM Colton Bovy, 6, Waterloo, IA 56:51 14:13 108 9 W11 Makenna Cooper, 12*, Reinbeck, IA 57:20 14:20 109 13 W19 Elis Peterson, 20*, Reinbeck, IA 57:21 14:20 110 29 W40 Heidi Podhajsky, 45*, Traer, IA 57:22 14:20 111 30 W40 Jenni Cooper, 45*, Reinbeck, IA 57:24 14:21 112 35 W30 April Hannam, 36*, Cedar Falls, IA 57:40 14:25 113 4 JrW Grace Hannam, 9*, Cedar Falls, IA 57:41 14:25 114 31 W40 Cheryl Buchholz, 44*, Cedar Falls, IA 57:57 14:29 115 10 W11 Kaydee Hayes, 12*, Cedar Falls, IA 58:01 14:30 116 14 W50 Donna Dunnwald, 54*, Waterloo, IA 58:24 14:36 117 32 W40 Tammy McDermott, 48*, Cedar Falls, IA 58:24 14:36 118 11 W11 Hope McDermott, 18*, Cedar Falls, IA 58:26 14:36 119 9 W60 Helen Pearce, 66*, Cedar Falls, IA 58:42 14:40 120 33 W40 Gretchen Pargeon, 48*, Traer, IA 58:56 14:44 121 14 W19 Elizabeth Fangman, 23*, Dewar, IA 58:59 14:45 122 15 W50 Emily Thode, 51*, Cedar Falls, IA 59:43 14:56 123 5 JrW Carly Turner, 7*, Cedar Falls, IA 59:53 14:58 124 10 W60 Marcia Hartson, 60*, Cedar Falls, IA 59:56 14:59 125 11 W60 Janis Jehle, 60*, Cedar Falls, IA 59:57 14:59 126 12 W60 Pamela Wood, 62*, Janesville, IA 59:58 14:59
Pace: | Top

127 15 W19 Chelsea Anderson, 28*, Waterloo, IA 1:00:01 15:00 128 36 W30 Jessica Turner, 37*, Cedar Falls, IA 1:00:02 15:00 129 6 JrW Jenna Hannam, 7*, Cedar Falls, IA 1:00:10 15:02 34 10 M30 Ryan Hannam, 37, Cedar Falls, IA 1:00:10 15:02 130 37 W30 Janice Marin, 38*, Cedar Falls, IA 1:00:16 15:04 131 7 JrW Jayda Haywood, 7*, Waterloo, IA 1:01:13 15:18 35 1 M70 Rollin Perry, 78, Cedar Falls, IA 1:01:34 15:23 132 34 W40 Christina Masey, 46*, Oelwein, IA 1:02:01 15:30 133 16 W19 Britaney Wuonena, 28*, Spring Hill, TN 1:02:24 15:36 134 38 W30 Heather Fisher, 32*, Waterloo, IA 1:02:25 15:36 135 16 W50 Connie Hix, 57*, Waterloo, IA 1:02:29 15:37 136 13 W60 Carol Sullivan, 65*, Dunkerton, IA 1:02:45 15:41 137 17 W50 Karen Senn, 57*, Waterloo, IA 1:02:46 15:41 138 14 W60 Debi Schmidt, 61*, Cedar Falls, IA 1:02:51 15:43 139 35 W40 Cari Thompson, 42*, New Hartford, IA 1:03:45 15:56 140 15 W60 Rosie Purdy, 63*, Waterloo, IA 1:03:46 15:56
Pace: | Top

141 39 W30 Megan Wendling, 39*, Hudson, IA 1:04:17 16:04 36 5 M40 Chris Wendling, 42, Hudson, IA 1:04:20 16:05 142 40 W30 Kristin Anderson, 33*, Waterloo, IA 1:04:35 16:09 143 18 W50 Teresa Anderson, 59*, Waterloo, IA 1:04:43 16:11 144 8 JrW Josie Turner, 10*, Cedar Falls, IA 1:05:02 16:15 145 9 JrW Keating Hassman, 6*, Seattle, WA 1:05:12 16:18 146 16 W60 Kathleen Hassman, 63*, Seattle, WA 1:05:28 16:22 147 19 W50 Deb Meyer, 52*, Cedar Falls, IA 1:05:29 16:22 148 1 W70 Judy Meyer, 75*, Evansdale, IA 1:05:59 16:30 149 41 W30 Rhonda Anderson, 36*, Cedar Falls, IA 1:06:00 16:30 150 42 W30 Melinda Kelling, 37*, Cedar Falls, IA 1:06:30 16:37 151 43 W30 Sarah Jones, 39*, Janesville, IA 1:06:31 16:38 152 44 W30 Trisha Boos, 35*, Bristow, IA 1:06:32 16:38 153 12 W11 Jocelyn Lewis, 18*, Greene, IA 1:06:34 16:38 154 17 W60 Judy Moser, 65*, Cedar Falls, IA 1:06:55 16:44 155 20 W50 Pam Delagardelle, 55*, Cedar Falls, IA 1:06:57 16:44 156 45 W30 Andrea Watkinson, 31*, Cedar Falls, IA 1:06:58 16:45 157 2 W70 Rita Becker, 75*, Gilbertville, IA 1:07:00 16:45 158 21 W50 Alane Swales, 59*, Cedar Falls, IA 1:07:33 16:53 159 17 W19 Loren Thalacker, 26*, Cedar Falls, IA 1:07:34 16:53 160 46 W30 Heather Cue, 30*, Cedar Falls, IA 1:07:36 16:54 161 47 W30 Natalie Morfitt, 30*, Cedar Falls, IA 1:07:37 16:54 162 48 W30 Deb Kisch, 38*, Waterloo, IA 1:07:37 16:54 163 49 W30 Melanie Tagtow, 37*, Cedar Falls, IA 1:07:43 16:56 164 36 W40 Melissa Sitzmann, 41*, Cedar Falls, IA 1:07:44 16:56 165 37 W40 Kimmer Good, 45*, Waterloo, IA 1:07:44 16:56
Pace: | Top

166 38 W40 Jenny Boevers, 45*, Cedar Falls, IA 1:09:28 17:22 167 39 W40 Lana Leuenberger, 45*, Waterloo, IA 1:09:28 17:22 168 50 W30 Greta Nielson, 33*, Waverly, IA 1:09:29 17:22 169 40 W40 Magda Galloway, 42*, Waterloo, IA 1:11:13 17:48 170 51 W30 Karin Rowe, 36*, Waterloo, IA 1:11:33 17:53 171 41 W40 Michelle Clark, 44*, Waterloo, IA 1:11:34 17:53 172 18 W60 Joyce Cota, 62*, Harpers Ferry, IA 1:11:34 17:53
Pace: | Top

173 13 W11 Adriana Parziale, 11*, Waterloo, IA 1:12:45 18:11 37 6 M60 Doug Allaire, 68, Janesville, IA 0 174 19 W60 Ann Allaire, 69*, Janesville, IA 0 175 42 W40 Marci Ingersoll, 44*, Wellsburg, IA 0 176 20 W60 Evie Haupt, 68*, Wellsburg, IA 0 177 52 W30 Olivia BalikHenning, 37*, Waterloo, IA 0 38 1 M50 Deb Van Syoc, 55, Cedar Falls, IA 0 39 2 M70 John Jacobs, 70, Cedar Falls, IA 0 * indicates females 2 finishers among Males (no age given) 3 finishers among Men Under 11 7 finishers among Men 11 - 18 4 finishers among Men 19 - 29 10 finishers among Men 30 - 39 5 finishers among Men 40 - 49 1 finishers among Men 50 - 59 6 finishers among Men 60 - 69 2 finishers among Men 70 & Up 9 finishers among Women Under 11 13 finishers among Women 11 - 18 17 finishers among Women 19 - 29 52 finishers among Women 30 - 39 42 finishers among Women 40 - 49 21 finishers among Women 50 - 59 20 finishers among Women 60 - 69 2 finishers among Women 70 & Up 40 male finishers 176 female finishers 216 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 M30 Michael Nordberg, 36, Palo, IA 24:44 6:11 Open Women 1 1 W30 Samantha Wingert, 30, Cedar Falls, IA 26:17 6:34 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men Under 11 19 1 Isaac Jones, 9, Janesville, IA 34:39 8:40 25 2 Ben Johnson, 10, Cedar Falls, IA 36:09 9:02 33 3 Colton Bovy, 6, Waterloo, IA 56:51 14:13 Men 11 - 18 3 1 Hollis Wilson, 15, Cedar Falls, IA 28:14 7:03 4 2 Noah Arends, 15, Cedar Falls, IA 28:15 7:04 9 3 Jordan Gomes, 18, Janesville, IA 31:07 7:47 Men 19 - 29 2 1 Keith Fisk, 21, Dunkerton, IA 26:09 6:32 10 2 Cody Saville, 27, Des Moines, IA 31:20 7:50 24 3 Nick Doffing, 27, North Liberty, IA 35:45 8:56 Men 30 - 39 5 1 Adam Doerder, 38, Waterloo, IA 29:27 7:22 8 2 Jesse Reinhardt, 39, Cedar Falls, IA 30:26 7:36 16 3 Matt Ungs, 34, Cedar Falls, IA 33:41 8:25 Men 40 - 49 11 1 Delayne Stallman, 43, Raymond, IA 31:31 7:53 13 2 Brian Senne, 44, Independence, IA 32:12 8:03 15 3 Clint Herbert, 45, Waterloo, IA 33:19 8:20 Men 50 - 59 38 1 Deb Van Syoc, 55, Cedar Falls, IA 0 Men 60 - 69 6 1 Mark Zimmer, 60, Independence, IA 29:37 7:24 7 2 David Riley, 62, Waterloo, IA 30:20 7:35 12 3 Michael Craft, 66, La Porte City, IA 31:55 7:59 Men 70 & Up 35 1 Rollin Perry, 78, Cedar Falls, IA 1:01:34 15:23 39 2 John Jacobs, 70, Cedar Falls, IA 0 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women Under 11 40 1 Ruby Schillinger, 10, Cedar Falls, IA 40:13 10:03 50 2 Kennedy Buskohl, 7, Cedar Falls, IA 41:23 10:21 58 3 Sydney Parziale, 8, Waterloo, IA 44:06 11:01 Women 11 - 18 2 1 Sophia Schillinger, 15, Cedar Falls, IA 28:38 7:09 7 2 Sabine Martin, 15, Cedar Falls, IA 32:36 8:09 71 3 Clare Rolinger, 17, Cedar Falls, IA 45:58 11:29 Women 19 - 29 17 1 Megan Doffing, 27, North Liberty, IA 34:41 8:40 20 2 Ramah Husidic, 29, Waterloo, IA 35:23 8:51 21 3 Megan Bierschenk, 26, Waverly, IA 35:28 8:52 Women 30 - 39 5 1 Liz Winter, 39, Jesup, IA 31:29 7:52 9 2 Kristin Carpenter, 36, Cedar Falls, IA 32:53 8:13 11 3 Jennifer Reinhardt, 37, Cedar Falls, IA 33:55 8:29 Women 40 - 49 3 1 Angela Nading-Annis, 46, Maynard, IA 29:29 7:22 4 2 Jess Heying, 41, Waverly, IA 30:36 7:39 6 3 Molly Taber, 41, Cedar Falls, IA 32:31 8:08 Women 50 - 59 8 1 Roxane Franzen, 53, Denver, IA 32:50 8:12 10 2 Suzanne Freedman, 51, Cedar Falls, IA 32:56 8:14 41 3 Lucy Breuer, 50, Waterloo, IA 40:14 10:03 Women 60 - 69 29 1 Nancy Meier, 60, La Porte City, IA 37:59 9:30 35 2 Sharlene Buskohl, 62, Cedar Falls, IA 38:45 9:41 47 3 Michele Arends, 62, Cedar Falls, IA 41:02 10:15 Women 70 & Up 148 1 Judy Meyer, 75, Evansdale, IA 1:05:59 16:30 157 2 Rita Becker, 75, Gilbertville, IA 1:07:00 16:45

Return to home page.