500 Festival Training Series 15K by OrthoIndy

15K

500 Festival Training Series 15K, presented by OrthoIndy

Summary

Number of finishers:
946
Number of females:
536
Number of males:
410
Average time:
1:38:30

Info

April 5, 2014 in Indianapolis, IN

Races

Results By

15K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. MARK WEGHURST 53:21
    2. GREG HUMRICHOUSER 53:56
    3. CHAD CARVER 55:38
    4. BRANDON JONES 56:13
    5. JAMES HARRIS 57:13
  • Female Participants
    1. KELSEY GURGANUS 59:18
    2. MELISSA TRUEX 1:00:39
    3. LISA BAILEY 1:02:57
    4. REBECCA BAHN EBERSOLE 1:02:59
    5. STEPHANIE MARTIN 1:06:02

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME TIME PACE
4238 MELISSA YOUNG F3539 369 29/90 127/536 1:31:12 1:30:29 9:43
4021 DEE ANN STAHLY F4044 370 15/58 128/536 1:31:26 1:30:31 9:43
3788 ANJA PETRAKOPOULOS SAAK F4549 371 12/49 129/536 1:31:21 1:30:32 9:43
3262 ABIGAIL GRAS F2529 372 28/94 130/536 1:31:37 1:30:39 9:44
3652 ULRIKE MIETZSCH F4044 373 16/58 131/536 1:31:32 1:30:45 9:45
2829 GREG ARNOTT M5559 374 15/33 243/410 1:31:08 1:30:47 9:45
3987 DAVID SKINNER M4044 375 36/61 244/410 1:31:17 1:30:51 9:45
3355 ROBERT HOKE M4549 376 23/39 245/410 1:31:27 1:30:53 9:46
3429 RUSTY JONES M4044 377 37/61 246/410 1:32:41 1:30:56 9:46
3120 KELLY DODDS F4549 378 13/49 132/536 1:32:30 1:30:59 9:46
4020 RACHEL STAHLKE F3539 379 30/90 133/536 1:33:22 1:31:00 9:46
4019 JON STAATS M3539 380 39/49 247/410 1:32:29 1:31:02 9:46
4441 JUSTIN PERDUE M0112 381 2/2 248/410 1:31:50 1:31:02 9:46
4505 AMY DOUGLASS F4044 382 17/58 134/536 1:31:52 1:31:04 9:47
4247 YING ZHANG F3034 383 31/116 135/536 1:32:54 1:31:08 9:47
3062 CHRISTINE CROSBY F2024 384 8/29 136/536 1:32:29 1:31:12 9:47
3846 VICTORIA REED F6064 385 3/10 137/536 1:32:37 1:31:12 9:48
2946 KATIE BUCK F3034 386 32/116 138/536 1:32:51 1:31:13 9:48
3146 TRACY DURBIN F3034 387 33/116 139/536 1:32:23 1:31:14 9:48
3662 MOLLIE MILLER F2024 388 9/29 140/536 1:32:15 1:31:16 9:48
3525 TIA LEWELLEN F3539 389 31/90 141/536 1:32:07 1:31:16 9:48
4447 SARAH ANDREW F2529 390 29/94 142/536 1:32:02 1:31:17 9:48
4446 STEPHANIE DAVIS F2529 391 30/94 143/536 1:32:04 1:31:19 9:48
3270 RICHARD GREENE M6064 392 14/26 249/410 1:33:00 1:31:28 9:49
3279 NICOLE GUMP F2529 393 31/94 144/536 1:32:23 1:31:30 9:49
3502 LARA LANGENECKERT F3034 394 34/116 145/536 1:32:35 1:31:31 9:50
4426 MARK GROSS M3034 395 40/59 250/410 1:32:58 1:31:34 9:50
4041 ALLI STIFFNEY F2529 396 32/94 146/536 1:32:05 1:31:40 9:50
4147 CASEY VOLLMER F2529 397 33/94 147/536 1:32:19 1:31:41 9:51
3481 JOHN KOENIG M3034 398 41/59 251/410 1:31:42 1:31:42 9:51
4042 KYLE STIFFNEY M2529 399 43/61 252/410 1:32:05 1:31:43 9:51
3410 JEFF JANSING M3539 400 40/49 253/410 1:33:12 1:31:45 9:51
4436 MATT MEUNIER M3539 401 41/49 254/410 1:33:14 1:31:47 9:51
4445 ANDREW HORSTMANN M2529 402 44/61 255/410 1:32:50 1:31:51 9:52
3320 JEANETTE HAY F2529 403 34/94 148/536 1:32:53 1:31:52 9:52
2905 MOLLY BORTER F2529 404 35/94 149/536 1:32:50 1:31:52 9:52
3733 MICHAEL OLAOPA M3034 405 42/59 256/410 1:34:15 1:31:54 9:52
2849 JIM BARNES M5054 406 25/48 257/410 1:33:27 1:31:56 9:52
3506 JANE LATZ F5054 407 3/43 150/536 1:32:33 1:31:58 9:52
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL GUNTIME TIME PACE
3649 CULBERTSON MICHAEL M3034 408 43/59 258/410 1:32:52 1:31:59 9:53

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after