Fans on the Field 10K

10K

Return Timing Chip - www.coloradoracetiming.com

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,992
Number of females:
1,638
Number of males:
1,354
Average time:
1:11:37

Info

September 25, 2011 in Denver, CO

Races

Results By

10K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Kevin Clary 33:16
    2. Jonathan Huie 33:46
    3. Kirk Framke 35:19
    4. Ryan Martine 36:03
    5. Ben Klungtvedt 36:32
  • Female Participants
    1. Heather Utrata 38:20
    2. Kimberly Hassett 43:19
    3. Arianne Massengale 43:46
    4. Sarah Wenger 44:00
    5. Briana Van Andel 44:02

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP SEXP "ChipTime" "Total Pace" TIME
2669 Tim Ryan M 45-49 915 35 593 59:21 9:34 1:00:47
2496 Jyl Reddig F 30-34 916 71 323 1:00:47 9:48 1:00:51
2374 Stephanie Peterson M 30-34 917 115 594 1:00:31 9:46 1:00:51
3099 Kim Tobin F 35-39 918 43 324 59:19 9:34 1:00:51
1092 Blake Guyer M 30-34 919 116 595 56:36 9:08 1:00:52
2951 Hilleary Steckler F 40-44 920 30 325 59:38 9:37 1:00:52
21 Kyle Aho M 20-24 921 35 596 57:57 9:21 1:00:53
1969 Aaron McGrew M 30-34 922 117 597 59:45 9:38 1:00:54
542 Nicholas Connolly M 20-24 923 36 598 58:11 9:23 1:00:54
1970 Ashley McGrew F 30-34 924 72 326 59:46 9:38 1:00:54
1317 Sarah Hueni F 25-29 925 95 327 59:39 9:37 1:00:56
1214 Jon Hendrickson M 25-29 926 113 599 59:52 9:39 1:00:57
716 Patrick Dukette M 25-29 927 114 600 59:35 9:37 1:00:57
2013 Jacquelyn Mericle F 45-49 928 14 328 58:56 9:30 1:00:58
2060 Robert Minner M 60-64 929 8 601 58:31 9:26 1:00:58
2382 amy pettinelli F 40-44 930 31 329 1:00:04 9:41 1:00:58
2200 Garrison Niemann M 1-14 931 22 602 1:00:20 9:44 1:01:00
2021 Jenny Meyer F 30-34 932 73 330 59:44 9:38 1:01:01
3095 Sasha Tinkham F 30-34 933 74 331 1:00:46 9:48 1:01:01
724 Sarah Dunn F 20-24 934 46 332 58:15 9:24 1:01:03
301 Sue Brazell F 45-49 935 15 333 59:11 9:33 1:01:07
3315 Cara Welch F 30-34 936 75 334 59:28 9:35 1:01:08
1420 Mike Johnson M 25-29 937 115 603 58:55 9:30 1:01:09
767 Katie Eloe F 30-34 938 76 335 1:00:07 9:42 1:01:10
2812 Brittany Seymour F 25-29 939 96 336 58:02 9:22 1:01:10
835 Ed Fitzgerald M 45-49 940 36 604 1:00:59 9:50 1:01:12
621 Jerry Davis M 45-49 941 37 605 1:01:08 9:52 1:01:12
1141 Michael Hankins M 40-44 942 75 606 1:00:07 9:42 1:01:13
355 Brian Bunce M 45-49 943 38 607 1:00:33 9:46 1:01:14
1847 Dana Mallon F 25-29 944 97 337 1:00:59 9:50 1:01:15
3093 Mike Thweatt M 25-29 945 116 608 57:00 9:12 1:01:15
2236 Jim O'Donnell M 30-34 946 118 609 59:15 9:33 1:01:15
3310 Christine Wedge F 30-34 947 77 338 58:04 9:22 1:01:15
1444 Tracy Jones F 35-39 948 44 339 59:36 9:37 1:01:15
1419 Michael Johnson M 30-34 949 119 610 57:02 9:12 1:01:17
2809 Kevin Sethre M 1-14 950 23 611 58:14 9:24 1:01:20
1901 Dorothy Mathiesen F 45-49 951 16 340 59:52 9:39 1:01:22
139 Andy Balin M 25-29 952 117 612 58:25 9:25 1:01:24
1821 melisa macleod F 40-44 953 32 341 59:40 9:37 1:01:25
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP SEXP "ChipTime" "Total Pace" TIME
177 Nancy Bean F 40-44 954 33 342 1:00:02 9:41 1:01:25

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after