Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com

Big Time Youth Triathlon

Text Age Groups

June 25, 2011 in Joplin, MO

Question About Results?

Events
Results By
Time Line Results logo
Text Age Groups - Results 
                       2011 BIG TIME YOUTH TRIATHLON
                     JUNE 25, 2011 * JOPLIN, MISSOURI
                     IPICO TIMING BY TIME LINE RESULTS



AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 6

Place No.    Name                  Finish  
===== ====== ===================== ======= 
    1    109 Skylar Cauble           16:36 
    2    114 Rees McCullough         17:56 
    3    120 Harry Satterlee         18:56 
    4    113 Casen Lett              19:16 
    5    111 Leighton Hill           19:53 
    6    112 Ethan Hoagland          21:11 
    7    122 Jonah Spieker           23:16 
    8    121 Noah-Seth Shepard       29:56 

MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 8

Place No.    Name                  Finish  
===== ====== ===================== ======= 
    1    130 Asher Lauderdale        12:47 
    2    126 Mekhi Garrard           14:34 
    3    137 Wyatt Satterlee         14:43 
    4    129 Brock King              15:05 
    5    141 Ezekiel Spieker         15:37 
    6    134 Braden Mustion          16:36 
    7    131 Blayze McCullough       17:42 
    8    136 Ethan Satterlee         17:56 
    9    142 Wyatt Stout             19:11 
   10    135 Justin Pohl             19:41 

MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10

Place No.    Name                  Finish  
===== ====== ===================== ======= 
    1      6 Mitch Eise              18:28 
    2     18 Lance Ward              22:47 
    3     12 Brock Lett              23:40 
    4      8 Otto Hill               24:54 
    5      4 Asa Borup               25:37 
    6      9 Lane King               28:23 
    7     17 Sam Thomas              31:37 
    8     19 Matthew Wilson          33:38 
    9      5 Scott Brusherd                

MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12

Place No.    Name                  Finish  
===== ====== ===================== ======= 
    1     22 Cole Eise               18:35 
    2     29 Bennett Satterlee       23:09 
    3     33 Payton Williams         23:09 
    4     31 Nick Sloan              24:47 
    5     25 Zachary Messner         27:17 
    6     34 Christopher Womeldorf   38:16 


MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14

Place No.    Name                  Finish  
===== ====== ===================== ======= 
    1     35 Jacques Bene            19:40 
    2     37 Dylan Lett              20:29 
    3     39 Preston McBee           23:15 

MALE AUTISM AGE GROUP:  99 - 99

Place No.    Name                  Finish  
===== ====== ===================== ======= 
    1    108 Patrick Potter          11:01 
    2     87 Daniel Shepard          20:33 
    3     86 Kristopher Ressel       24:19 
    4     81 Zachary Wilson          28:21 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 6

Place No.    Name                  Finish  
===== ====== ===================== ======= 
    1    119 Morgan Means            14:49 
    2    110 Makenzie Dawson         17:46 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 8

Place No.    Name                  Finish  
===== ====== ===================== ======= 
    1    124 Sally Cybulski          12:46 
    2    125 Halle Eise              13:04 
    3    140 Emilee Smith            14:09 
    4    139 Zoe Schimpf             15:34 
    5    123 Seven Borup             15:51 
    6    133 Parker Metcalf          16:41 
    7    144 Breeze Blansett         17:25 
    8    127 Madilynn Grundy         17:45 
    9    128 Hadley Hoenshell        17:57 
   10    132 Ellie Messner           29:50 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10

Place No.    Name                  Finish  
===== ====== ===================== ======= 
    1      2 Sophie Bene             25:22 
    2     13 Natalie Miles           26:29 
    3     10 Ella Leach              27:08 
    4      7 Cerenity Hawkins        27:33 
    5     11 Emma Leach              28:16 
    6     38 Kierra Reinwald         35:35 
    7      3 Madison Blankenship     36:15 
    8     16 Catie Secker            46:40 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12

Place No.    Name                  Finish  
===== ====== ===================== ======= 
    1     30 Cassandra Schimpf       21:16 
    2      1 Olivia Bene             22:01 
    3     21 Kenzi Brown             24:38 
    4     26 Sydney Miles            25:25 
    5     28 Gabrielle Sands         27:28 
    6     32 Brooklyn Watson         27:54 
    7     20 Lauren Anderson         28:43 
    8     23 Reagan Hayes            29:39 
    9     24 Mackenzie Lutz          32:54 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14

Place No.    Name                  Finish  
===== ====== ===================== ======= 
    1     36 Madeline Hill           37:08 

FEMALE AUTISM AGE GROUP:  99 - 99

Place No.    Name                  Finish  
===== ====== ===================== =======