Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2005
Ten Mile
Info
October 2, 2005 in St Paul, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14770
Beverly
Fest
F5559
3019
29/57
1668/2495
1:42:54
1:48:51
10:18
14321
Elle
Puett
F3034
3020
305/479
1669/2495
1:43:14
1:48:51
10:20
11709
Bryan
Klaenhammer
M6064
3021
28/37
1352/1595
1:45:58
1:48:53
10:36
12698
Rachel
Peterson
F2229
3022
465/686
1670/2495
1:45:42
1:48:53
10:35
14293
Shannon
Pionk
F2229
3023
466/686
1671/2495
1:43:28
1:48:54
10:21
12368
Scott
Leonard
M3034
3024
233/272
1353/1595
1:46:15
1:48:54
10:38
12367
Cathy
Leonard
F3034
3025
306/479
1672/2495
1:46:15
1:48:54
10:38
12539
Jeneen
Molldrem
F3539
3026
366/507
1673/2495
1:45:56
1:48:55
10:36
12233
Stacy
Katsiyiannis
F3539
3027
367/507
1674/2495
1:45:56
1:48:56
10:36
11046
Kathryn
Perrotta
F4044
3028
246/349
1675/2495
1:45:58
1:48:56
10:36
11813
Joshua
Court
M2229
3029
242/284
1354/1595
1:45:54
1:48:56
10:36
13107
Jerrid
Voss
M2229
3030
243/284
1355/1595
1:46:44
1:48:56
10:41
13106
Brooke
Voss
F2229
3031
467/686
1676/2495
1:46:44
1:48:56
10:41
12006
Tawnya
Goertzen
F3034
3032
307/479
1677/2495
1:46:42
1:48:57
10:41
13796
Judy
Hauritz
F4549
3033
131/196
1678/2495
1:44:22
1:48:57
10:27
11602
Jane
Anderson
F4549
3034
132/196
1679/2495
1:46:24
1:48:59
10:39
13178
Todd
Wildenauer
M3539
3035
258/299
1356/1595
1:45:32
1:48:59
10:34
11682
Emily
Blomberg
F2229
3036
468/686
1680/2495
1:43:39
1:48:59
10:22
10139
Michelle
Wildenauer
F4044
3037
247/349
1681/2495
1:45:32
1:49:00
10:34
13914
Jodi
Johnson
F3539
3038
368/507
1682/2495
1:44:39
1:49:00
10:28
14695
Michael D
Beaudry
M5054
3039
104/123
1357/1595
1:43:25
1:49:02
10:21
12446
Diane
Marshall
F4044
3040
248/349
1683/2495
1:45:53
1:49:02
10:36
11604
Tiffany
Anderson
F3034
3041
308/479
1684/2495
1:45:40
1:49:02
10:34
14895
Mary Beth
Snyder
F4549
3042
133/196
1685/2495
1:44:50
1:49:03
10:29
11569
Ron
Snyder
M4549
3043
166/195
1358/1595
1:49:03
1:49:03
10:55
11870
Linda
Dornbach
F3539
3044
369/507
1686/2495
1:44:50
1:49:03
10:29
12944
Jennifer
Sprain
F3034
3045
309/479
1687/2495
1:46:30
1:49:05
10:39
12237
Peter
Kellenberger
M4549
3046
167/195
1359/1595
1:46:28
1:49:05
10:39
13183
Joan
Williams
F3034
3047
310/479
1688/2495
1:46:30
1:49:06
10:39
12378
Carol
Lin
F2229
3048
469/686
1689/2495
1:45:04
1:49:06
10:31
14722
Janelle
Waslaski
F3539
3049
370/507
1690/2495
1:45:05
1:49:06
10:31
14714
Laurie
Kocanda
F3539
3050
371/507
1691/2495
1:45:05
1:49:06
10:31
11260
T.j.
Smith
M3539
3051
259/299
1360/1595
1:45:04
1:49:06
10:31
13594
Ken
Dyreson
M3034
3052
234/272
1361/1595
1:42:47
1:49:06
10:17
14489
Linnea
Soular
F2229
3053
470/686
1692/2495
1:43:14
1:49:07
10:20
13965
Tara-Ann
King
F2229
3054
471/686
1693/2495
1:43:00
1:49:07
10:18
12303
Matthew
Krebs
M2229
3055
244/284
1362/1595
1:44:17
1:49:07
10:26
13645
Chad
Fickbohm
M2229
3056
245/284
1363/1595
1:43:25
1:49:07
10:21
12979
Sharon
Strandemo
F4044
3057
249/349
1694/2495
1:45:56
1:49:14
10:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12462
Adriana
Matzke
F2229
3058
472/686
1695/2495
1:46:20
1:49:15
10:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after