Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Green Lake Gobble & Mashed Potato Munch Off
5K
Info
November 20, 2011 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN_TIME
TIME
PACE
13
Cheyenne
Applegate
16
F
F 15-17
Anchorage
AK
53
12/47
16/0
-
43:08
-
6
Hannah
Booher
15
F
F 15-17
Chugiak
AK
31
3/47
4/0
-
39:06
-
111
Ruby
Lindquist
13
F
F 12-14
Moose Pass
AK
48
3/34
12/0
-
41:39
-
433
Francis
Starling
15
M
M 15-17
Anchorage
AK
65
25/37
45/0
-
44:35
-
411
Timo
Rieder
12
M
M 12-14
Seward
AK
44
11/45
34/0
-
41:21
-
402
Dax
Cvancara
15
M
M 15-17
Anchorage
AK
33
20/37
28/0
-
39:36
-
347
Samuel
Koster
10
M
M 00-11
Seward
AK
56
4/26
40/0
-
43:25
-
34
Heidi
Booher
13
F
F 12-14
Chugiak
AK
49
4/34
13/0
-
41:50
-
332
Jerry
Swanson
17
M
M 15-17
Seward
AK
54
22/37
38/0
-
43:18
-
322
Ryan
Maxwell
17
M
M 15-17
Palmer
AK
46
21/37
35/0
-
41:27
-
3
Laura
Arnold
17
F
F 15-17
Anchorage
AK
34
5/47
6/0
-
39:50
-
20
Katherine
Weddleton
17
F
F 15-17
Anchorage
AK
61
14/47
19/0
-
44:25
-
17
Isabel
Barnwell
17
F
F 15-17
Seward
AK
43
9/47
10/0
-
41:13
-
73
Lydia
Blanchet
16
F
F 15-17
Anchorage
AK
36
6/47
7/0
-
40:14
-
128
Sadie
Lindquist
12
F
F 12-14
Moose Pass
AK
63
6/34
20/0
-
44:30
-
5
Kayla
Rowe
17
F
F 15-17
Anchorage
AK
42
8/47
9/0
-
41:10
-
413
Charlie
Latimer
13
M
M 12-14
Eagle River
AK
35
7/45
29/0
-
39:53
-
408
Shane
Piscoya shellabarger
14
M
M 12-14
Anchorage
AK
41
10/45
33/0
-
41:06
-
379
Mark
Connelly
13
M
M 12-14
Chugiak
AK
66
16/45
46/0
-
44:54
-
346
Max
Pfeiffenberger
10
M
M 00-11
Seward
AK
40
3/26
32/0
-
41:04
-
339
Joseph
Kincaid
14
M
M 12-14
Palmer
AK
51
13/45
37/0
-
42:32
-
327
Bjorn
Nilsson
11
M
M 00-11
Seward
AK
27
2/26
26/0
-
38:13
-
317
Liam
Whiteman
16
M
M 15-17
Eagle River
AK
64
24/37
44/0
-
44:33
-
24
Annie
Connelly
15
F
F 15-17
Chugiak
AK
32
4/47
5/0
-
39:25
-
2
Alyson
Kopsack
13
F
F 12-14
Palmer
AK
28
1/34
2/0
-
38:22
-
14
Josephine
Braun
15
F
F 15-17
Seward
AK
60
13/47
18/0
-
44:21
-
7
Jocelyn
Kopsack
16
F
F 15-17
Palmer
AK
30
2/47
3/0
-
38:39
-
12
Tatjana
Spaic
16
F
F 15-17
Palmer
AK
39
7/47
8/0
-
40:36
-
434
Neil
Lindquist
10
M
M 00-11
Moose Pass
AK
57
5/26
41/0
-
43:48
-
412
Logan
Dudinsky
12
M
M 12-14
Eagle River
AK
55
14/45
39/0
-
43:18
-
404
Riley
Martin
15
M
M 15-17
Anchorage
AK
62
23/37
43/0
-
44:29
-
351
Ben
Martensen
12
M
M 12-14
Anchorage
AK
37
8/45
30/0
-
40:17
-
345
Nathan
Sperry
14
M
M 12-14
Eagle River
AK
58
15/45
42/0
-
43:54
-
335
Cole
Burnett
12
M
M 12-14
Anchorage
AK
38
9/45
31/0
-
40:19
-
324
Josh
Novakovich
12
M
M 12-14
Anchorage
AK
47
12/45
36/0
-
41:32
-
310
Paxson
Berry
15
M
M 15-17
Moose Pass
AK
29
19/37
27/0
-
38:31
-
23
Kaylee
Heck
13
F
F 12-14
Anchorage
AK
59
5/34
17/0
-
43:55
-
19
Meret
Beutler
16
F
F 15-17
Seward
AK
50
10/47
14/0
-
41:50
-
9
Sarah
Cosgrave
16
F
F 15-17
Anchorage
AK
52
11/47
15/0
-
42:35
-
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN_TIME
TIME
PACE
10
Brook
Wedin
14
F
F 12-14
Mora
MN
45
2/34
11/0
-
41:23
-
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after