Cannon Falls Duathlon

Falls Du Text Results

Info

April 30, 2011 in Cannon Falls, MN

Falls Du Text Results - Results












1 1/13 116 Chad Millner 34 M Eden Prairie MN 1 10:36 5:18 0:25 2 34:40 24.2 0:25 2 17:06 5:42 1:03:10
2 2/13 6 Dan Arlandson 34 M Burnsville MN 3 11:06 5:33 0:52 1 33:52 24.8 0:29 3 17:53 5:58 1:04:10
3 1/1 179 Ross Weinzierl 24 M Saint Paul MN 4 11:07 5:34 0:38 3 35:30 23.7 0:26 6 18:00 6:00 1:05:38
4 1/8 117 Mario Minelli 40 M Kasson MN 7 11:27 5:44 0:56 4 35:56 23.4 0:46 5 17:58 6:00 1:07:01
5 1/16 33 Harold Doise Doise 37 M Maple Grove MN 9 11:33 5:47 0:37 5 37:17 22.5 0:28 7 18:11 6:04 1:08:03
6 3/13 122 Jesse Nelson 34 M Red Wing MN 2 10:58 5:29 0:32 16 40:09 20.9 0:32 4 17:55 5:59 1:10:04
7 1/10 24 Andy Clark 47 M Northfield MN 14 12:07 6:04 0:46 10 38:37 21.8 0:42 11 18:56 6:19 1:11:04
8 2/16 108 Chad May 35 M Albertville MN 11 11:41 5:51 0:54 11 39:23 21.3 0:31 10 18:51 6:17 1:11:19
9 2/10 135 Randy Peterson 45 M Northfield MN 16 12:17 6:09 1:00 8 38:04 22.1 0:52 15 19:27 6:29 1:11:36
10 1/10 62 Dan Harke 26 M Rochester MN 15 12:10 6:05 0:48 7 38:02 22.1 0:34 18 20:22 6:48 1:11:54
11 2/10 8 Zack Beatty 25 M Minneapolis MN 8 11:29 5:45 1:05 17 40:26 20.8 0:47 14 19:12 6:24 1:12:55
12 4/13 163 Steve Stenzel 30 M St. Paul MN 6 11:27 5:44 0:42 24 41:49 20.1 0:41 8 18:19 6:07 1:12:56
13 3/16 47 John Freemore 35 M Rochester MN 13 12:05 6:03 0:52 15 40:00 21.0 0:38 17 19:57 6:39 1:13:29
14 3/10 42 Jake Evans 28 M Owatonna MN 5 11:26 5:43 1:05 23 41:40 20.2 0:44 12 18:59 6:20 1:13:51
15 2/8 13 Mike Blair 41 M Prior Lake MN 25 13:34 6:47 0:53 6 38:01 22.1 0:31 22 21:25 7:09 1:14:21
16 5/13 84 Eddie Kaiser 30 M Eagan MN 30 14:01 7:01 0:34 12 39:32 21.2 0:39 16 19:43 6:35 1:14:26
17 1/21 14 Ruth Brennan Morrey 35 F Rochester MN 12 11:54 5:57 0:39 28 43:48 19.2 0:40 9 18:26 6:09 1:15:23
18 4/16 158 Aaron Smith 37 M Robbinsdale MN 32 14:06 7:03 0:33 9 38:16 22.0 0:39 30 22:07 7:23 1:15:38
19 2/21 203 Julie Hull 38 F Farmington MN 24 13:26 6:43 0:43 14 40:00 21.0 0:39 19 20:54 6:58 1:15:38
20 6/13 35 Dan Dosedel 30 M Burnsville MN 18 12:56 6:28 0:57 26 43:29 19.3 0:37 13 19:07 6:23 1:17:04
21 3/21 85 Tracie Kent 37 F Saint Paul MN 29 14:00 7:00 0:43 13 39:44 21.1 0:33 34 22:21 7:27 1:17:18
22 7/13 74 Brent Johnson 30 M Minneapolis MN 23 13:25 6:43 0:51 21 41:23 20.3 1:01 23 21:25 7:09 1:18:02
23 1/6 52 Jeff Gilmer 52 M Delano MN 38 14:33 7:17 0:53 19 40:49 20.6 0:35 38 23:21 7:47 1:20:08
24 8/13 166 Eric Tange 30 M Urbandale IA 21 13:18 6:39 0:41 29 43:59 19.1 0:49 24 21:43 7:15 1:20:27
25 1/8 93 Brooke Larsen 33 F Northfield MN 27 13:49 6:55 1:03 27 43:37 19.3 1:05 20 21:03 7:01 1:20:35
26 3/10 49 Andrew Galbus 45 M Mantorville MN 34 14:11 7:06 1:06 18 40:34 20.7 1:09 39 23:43 7:55 1:20:39
27 3/8 36 Rod Dusek 43 M Red Wing MN 20 13:09 6:35 0:28 32 45:13 18.6 0:25 25 21:50 7:17 1:21:04
28 4/8 145 Jon Ruiz 40 M Inver Grove H MN 37 14:15 7:08 1:19 118 1:09:37 12.1 33 22:21 7:27 1:21:08
29 4/10 140 Braden Richardson 25 M Rochester MN 17 12:26 6:13 0:45 33 45:43 18.4 1:13 21 21:14 7:05 1:21:19
30 5/16 132 Eric Peters 38 M St. Peter MN 28 13:50 6:55 1:20 31 44:13 19.0 2:04 26 21:51 7:17 1:23:15
31 9/13 156 Dustin Skarda 32 M St. Paul MN 33 14:08 7:04 0:50 35 46:03 18.2 0:36 28 21:55 7:19 1:23:31
32 5/10 99 Matt Linder 25 M St Paul MN 58 16:08 8:04 1:08 20 40:52 20.6 1:23 53 25:15 8:25 1:24:44
33 10/13 199 Jared Joorhees 30 M Golden Valley MN 43 14:56 7:28 0:57 22 41:34 20.2 0:58 66 26:23 8:48 1:24:46
34 4/10 123 Scott Nelson 49 M Eagan MN 36 14:14 7:07 1:10 30 44:11 19.0 1:01 47 24:33 8:11 1:25:05
35 5/10 19 David Burton 46 M Bloomington MN 31 14:06 7:03 1:17 39 47:17 17.8 0:57 27 21:53 7:18 1:25:27
36 6/10 146 John Rusch 28 M Bloomington MN 63 16:25 8:13 0:59 25 42:33 19.7 0:55 57 25:37 8:33 1:26:27
37 6/16 204 Cory Thorson 36 M Red Wing MN 26 13:45 6:53 1:02 49 50:30 16.6 1:04 29 22:00 7:20 1:28:17
38 2/8 136 Stephanie Peterson 34 F Apple Valley MN 35 14:12 7:06 1:25 48 49:52 16.8 0:57 32 22:11 7:24 1:28:34
39 7/16 95 Kyle Lehenbauer 36 M New Brighton MN 68 16:40 8:20 1:10 34 45:56 18.3 0:53 44 24:11 8:04 1:28:47
40 1/11 30 Taryn Dahl 40 F Prior Lake MN 51 15:32 7:46 1:37 37 46:35 18.0 0:58 45 24:12 8:04 1:28:51
41 1/13 69 Katharina Hopp 26 F Rochester MN 48 15:19 7:40 1:32 38 46:58 17.9 0:54 50 24:41 8:14 1:29:22
42 2/6 97 Brian Lenn 50 M Rochester MN 39 14:36 7:18 1:08 40 47:32 17.7 1:07 52 25:13 8:25 1:29:34
43 7/10 210 Ray Perry 27 M Rochester MN 22 13:23 6:42 0:39 68 53:32 15.7 0:28 31 22:09 7:23 1:30:08
44 2/13 63 Marie Harke 27 F Rochester MN 52 15:54 7:57 0:54 41 47:45 17.6 0:40 51 25:04 8:22 1:30:14
45 3/11 20 Renee Burton 44 F Bloomington MN 41 14:48 7:24 0:58 53 51:23 16.3 0:49 36 22:39 7:33 1:30:35
46 8/16 181 Jeff Winston 38 M Bloomington MN 42 14:50 7:25 2:04 44 48:21 17.4 1:10 49 24:39 8:13 1:31:01
47 9/16 105 Kevin Margetts 35 M Eagan MN 40 14:48 7:24 1:06 42 47:55 17.5 1:19 64 26:18 8:46 1:31:22
48 8/10 39 Paul Elsing 25 M Minnetonka MN 19 12:59 6:30 0:49 73 54:48 15.3 0:49 35 22:30 7:30 1:31:53
49 3/13 134 Kelle Peterson 25 F Rochester MN 49 15:24 7:42 0:57 56 51:41 16.3 0:49 40 23:48 7:56 1:32:35
50 5/8 126 Scott Parker 41 M Northfield MN 80 17:33 8:47 1:20 36 46:18 18.1 0:49 72 27:04 9:02 1:33:01
51 1/3 32 Mary Deeg 49 F St. Paul MN 59 16:11 8:06 0:46 45 48:37 17.3 1:06 74 27:09 9:03 1:33:47
52 10/16 72 Ben Johnson 36 M Minneapolis MN 45 15:07 7:34 1:34 57 51:44 16.2 1:47 41 24:03 8:01 1:34:12
53 9/10 201 Noah Diercks 27 M Rochester MN 54 16:02 8:01 1:18 50 50:32 16.6 1:11 54 25:27 8:29 1:34:27
54 1/9 46 Carolyn Franzone 51 F Rochester MN 44 15:04 7:32 1:29 62 53:00 15.8 1:10 43 24:11 8:04 1:34:51
55 2/3 45 Darla Frandrup 46 F Dennison MN 57 16:07 8:04 1:26 55 51:26 16.3 1:22 48 24:35 8:12 1:34:53
56 11/16 175 Mike Voigt 38 M St Paul MN 55 16:03 8:02 1:15 63 53:12 15.8 0:48 42 24:10 8:04 1:35:25
57 4/21 211 Laura Funke 39 F Cannon Falls MN 70 16:44 8:22 1:04 54 51:24 16.3 1:12 56 25:32 8:31 1:35:53
58 11/13 102 Benjamin Lucca 34 M Plymouth MN 56 16:04 8:02 0:54 67 53:30 15.7 0:21 55 25:27 8:29 1:36:15
59 2/9 130 Laurie Payton 52 F Mendota Heigh MN 81 17:36 8:48 0:55 47 49:23 17.0 0:53 83 28:04 9:22 1:36:48
60 5/21 2 Juliet Alden 39 F Minneapolis MN 94 18:16 9:08 2:33 46 48:40 17.3 1:52 61 26:14 8:45 1:37:31
61 3/6 71 Anthony Johnson 50 M Independence MN 66 16:31 8:16 1:47 52 50:50 16.5 2:01 75 27:09 9:03 1:38:15
62 12/16 110 Michael McCue 35 M Saint Paul MN 75 17:18 8:39 1:01 59 52:27 16.0 1:24 62 26:15 8:45 1:38:22
63 1/1 28 Tom Couillard 61 M White Bear La MN 62 16:15 8:08 1:59 61 52:43 15.9 1:39 70 26:57 8:59 1:39:30
64 3/3 90 Tracey Kubitz 45 F Hamel MN 78 17:30 8:45 2:58 51 50:40 16.6 2:18 63 26:18 8:46 1:39:42
65 10/10 141 Victor Rigling 28 M Hermantown MN 73 16:58 8:29 3:09 58 52:15 16.1 1:18 60 26:05 8:42 1:39:42
66 6/10 184 Brian Yennie 45 M Rochester MN 47 15:14 7:37 1:03 74 55:45 15.1 0:55 71 26:57 8:59 1:39:51
67 7/10 118 David Moore 48 M Saint Paul MN 69 16:42 8:21 2:43 60 52:34 16.0 2:08 69 26:57 8:59 1:41:01
68 4/13 51 Jennifer Geske 25 F Rochester MN 53 16:00 8:00 1:04 65 53:25 15.7 1:06 96 29:42 9:54 1:41:14
69 13/16 202 Chris Roghult 39 M Sauk Rapids MN 79 17:30 8:45 2:33 43 48:16 17.4 2:52 101 30:14 10:05 1:41:22
70 3/8 183 Laura Wyttenbach 34 F Kasson MN 76 17:28 8:44 1:30 64 53:20 15.8 1:39 81 27:56 9:19 1:41:51
71 12/13 207 Kuniaki Ota 33 M Rochester MN 50 15:31 7:46 1:36 88 59:50 14.0 2:33 37 23:03 7:41 1:42:30
72 6/8 206 William Hagen 43 M Rochester MN 84 17:40 8:50 1:22 78 56:40 14.8 1:22 59 26:00 8:40 1:43:01
73 6/21 101 Bridget Lorentz 35 F Cannon Falls MN 93 18:14 9:07 1:53 66 53:28 15.7 1:24 84 28:31 9:31 1:43:27
74 7/21 96 Kymberly Lehenbauer 37 F New Brighton MN 77 17:29 8:45 2:24 71 53:54 15.6 1:55 80 27:49 9:17 1:43:28
75 4/6 91 Butch Kummer 54 M Hastings MN 89 17:49 8:55 1:59 72 53:57 15.6 1:01 95 29:42 9:54 1:44:24
76 4/8 57 Leilani Hacking 34 F Hudson WI 72 16:55 8:28 2:04 83 57:56 14.5 0:28 78 27:29 9:10 1:44:49
77 8/21 128 Ellory Pater 38 F Rochester MN 100 18:23 9:12 2:32 134 1:27:13 9.6 91 29:22 9:48 1:46:31
78 14/16 129 Eric Pater 37 M Rochester MN 101 18:23 9:12 2:40 133 1:26:58 9.7 90 29:21 9:47 1:46:31
79 7/8 1 Chap Achen 42 M Red Wing MN 10 11:36 5:48 0:50 133 56:48 18:56 1:46:36
80 8/10 60 Michael Hanson 45 M Hugo MN 61 16:14 8:07 3:04 75 55:51 15.0 1:49 97 29:42 9:54 1:46:37
81 5/13 200 Sheila Diercks 28 F Rochester MN 74 17:16 8:38 1:49 86 58:50 14.3 1:23 77 27:23 9:08 1:46:37
82 4/11 161 Janice Stanford 41 F Bloomington MN 82 17:36 8:48 3:26 77 56:33 14.9 2:04 73 27:06 9:02 1:46:42
83 9/10 31 Craig Davies 46 M St Paul MN 88 17:43 8:52 2:10 87 58:59 14.2 2:14 65 26:22 8:48 1:47:25
84 6/13 79 Karrie Johnson 28 F Jasper MN 60 16:13 8:07 1:26 98 1:01:49 13.6 0:43 79 27:36 9:12 1:47:45
85 9/21 54 Stacy Grant 37 F Brooklyn Park MN 127 20:33 10:17 1:15 131 1:19:45 10.5 0:58 1 6:08 2:03 1:48:37
86 5/11 107 Annette Martin 40 F Red Wing MN 67 16:36 8:18 1:20 100 1:01:59 13.6 1:28 76 27:18 9:06 1:48:37
87 6/11 10 Maria Benham 41 F Waterloo IA 119 19:50 9:55 1:01 81 57:49 14.5 1:00 103 30:17 10:06 1:49:53
88 1/1 205 John Dinnusson 67 M Rochester MN 113 19:08 9:34 1:26 80 56:59 14.7 1:47 108 31:01 10:21 1:50:18
89 7/11 154 Tanya Silver 41 F Minneapolis MN 83 17:39 8:50 3:29 84 58:16 14.4 2:39 86 28:45 9:35 1:50:44
90 10/21 137 Jen Rauk 37 F Northfield MN 64 16:26 8:13 1:07 115 1:07:59 12.4 0:50 46 24:26 8:09 1:50:47
91 1/1 147 Miche1 Sanders 57 F St. Paul MN 99 18:22 9:11 2:32 85 58:17 14.4 3:08 85 28:36 9:32 1:50:52
92 15/16 16 Brent Bruessel 36 M Kasson MN 90 17:53 8:57 1:49 93 1:01:03 13.8 1:24 87 28:47 9:36 1:50:54
93 11/21 121 Jen Nelson 35 F Kasson MN 87 17:42 8:51 2:02 94 1:01:04 13.8 1:12 89 28:57 9:39 1:50:54
94 12/21 138 Amanda Reinartz 36 F Rochester MN 98 18:20 9:10 0:53 101 1:02:09 13.5 0:43 93 29:24 9:48 1:51:26
95 5/6 37 Douglas Elsass 52 M St. Paul MN 91 18:04 9:02 1:29 95 1:01:07 13.7 4:53 67 26:35 8:52 1:52:05
96 10/10 162 Lee Stanford 49 M Bloomington MN 115 19:27 9:44 3:21 79 56:48 14.8 2:09 107 30:58 10:20 1:52:40
97 1/2 26 Brittany Colvin 22 F St. Charles MN 85 17:40 8:50 2:24 108 1:05:39 12.8 1:20 58 25:44 8:35 1:52:45
98 8/11 58 Brenda Hanson 43 F Hugo MN 106 18:26 9:13 1:35 90 1:00:07 14.0 2:53 104 30:18 10:06 1:53:16
99 7/13 40 Stephanie Engevold 26 F Hudson WI 104 18:24 9:12 1:00 110 1:05:44 12.8 1:00 82 28:00 9:20 1:54:07
100 16/16 21 Jason Carter 37 M Bloomington MN 46 15:13 7:37 0:48 96 1:01:10 13.7 0:41 127 36:43 12:15 1:54:33
101 3/9 38 Susan Elsass 50 F St. Paul MN 92 18:05 9:03 1:17 107 1:05:14 12.9 0:57 92 29:22 9:48 1:54:52
102 8/13 29 Cassie Dahl 27 F Beldenville MN 105 18:25 9:13 0:58 111 1:05:47 12.8 0:59 88 28:49 9:37 1:54:55
103 9/13 104 Kelly Manship 25 F Rochester MN 111 18:59 9:30 1:51 103 1:02:44 13.4 1:25 99 30:01 10:01 1:54:58
104 4/9 55 Linda Griebenow 50 F Rochester MN 129 20:37 10:19 1:45 70 53:46 15.6 2:26 123 36:28 12:10 1:55:00
105 8/8 182 Kevin Wohlfiel 43 M Kasson MN 123 20:15 10:08 2:10 69 53:36 15.7 2:32 128 36:48 12:16 1:55:18
106 5/8 78 Joyell Johnson 33 F Minneapolis MN 112 19:05 9:33 1:53 97 1:01:38 13.6 1:28 110 31:21 10:27 1:55:21
107 6/8 115 Katie Meyers 30 F Cannon Falls MN 71 16:45 8:23 0:59 119 1:09:40 12.1 1:16 68 26:46 8:56 1:55:24
108 13/21 131 Diane Peters 38 F St. Peter MN 118 19:42 9:51 1:36 104 1:03:38 13.2 134 1:36:59 32:20 1:56:41
109 7/8 185 Aleida Zollman 34 F Prior Lake MN 120 19:52 9:56 1:36 92 1:00:33 13.9 1:29 116 33:43 11:15 1:57:09
110 14/21 22 Katie Carter 37 F Bloomington MN 95 18:17 9:09 1:13 109 1:05:44 12.8 0:45 111 31:35 10:32 1:57:31
111 1/1 83 Denise Kaiser 64 F Pine River MN 97 18:20 9:10 1:53 105 1:04:47 13.0 2:15 106 30:26 10:09 1:57:38
112 15/21 12 Lisa Birdseye 38 F Rochester MN 108 18:46 9:23 1:44 114 1:06:53 12.6 1:16 102 30:16 10:06 1:58:51
113 13/13 73 Benjamin Johnson 31 M Saint Paul MN 116 19:36 9:48 1:10 106 1:05:07 12.9 1:07 112 32:13 10:45 1:59:11
114 5/9 27 Julie Colvin 50 F St. Charles MN 96 18:18 9:09 1:48 117 1:09:18 12.1 1:06 98 29:57 9:59 2:00:23
115 6/9 165 Valerie Swentik 54 F Cannon Falls MN 121 20:10 10:05 1:21 102 1:02:40 13.4 1:25 126 36:37 12:13 2:02:11
116 8/8 76 Dawn Johnson 34 F Rochester MN 135 23:39 11:50 1:04 82 57:51 14.5 0:52 132 39:18 13:06 2:02:41
117 10/13 177 Kim Weiher 25 F Farmington MN 102 18:24 9:12 1:32 123 1:10:48 11.9 2:26 94 29:34 9:52 2:02:41
118 11/13 114 Marissa Merchant 25 F Minneapolis MN 103 18:24 9:12 1:31 124 1:10:52 11.9 2:25 100 30:12 10:04 2:03:20
119 9/11 3 Kristin Anderson 40 F Inver Grove H MN 134 22:08 11:04 1:50 89 59:55 14.0 2:12 131 37:37 12:33 2:03:39
120 6/6 172 James Vanoosten 51 M Rochester MN 130 20:56 10:28 3:19 76 56:24 14.9 6:33 124 36:31 12:11 2:03:39
121 2/2 173 Sarah Vanoosten 24 F Rochester MN 131 20:57 10:29 3:17 91 1:00:08 14.0 2:51 125 36:32 12:11 2:03:42
122 10/11 82 Nancy Juaire 40 F Plymouth MN 126 20:30 10:15 1:37 122 1:10:39 11.9 1:09 105 30:23 10:08 2:04:15
123 7/9 98 Carol Lenn 50 F Rochester MN 124 20:24 10:12 0:59 116 1:08:43 12.2 0:37 118 34:13 11:25 2:04:54
124 8/9 159 Cindy Smith 51 F Oronoco MN 125 20:29 10:15 2:06 113 1:06:46 12.6 1:01 120 35:10 11:44 2:05:29
125 12/13 174 Danielle Vlazny 27 F Rochester MN 133 21:13 10:37 1:07 112 1:06:43 12.6 0:53 121 35:39 11:53 2:05:32
126 16/21 176 Tracy Webster 39 F Kasson MN 114 19:25 9:43 2:36 121 1:10:33 11.9 1:01 115 33:06 11:02 2:06:37
127 11/11 124 Derrin O'Connell 43 F Dennison MN 117 19:41 9:51 1:30 120 1:09:46 12.0 1:44 129 36:52 12:18 2:09:29
128 17/21 168 Neilee Thorstenson 37 F Rochester MN 109 18:58 9:29 1:34 129 1:17:04 10.9 1:41 113 32:33 10:51 2:11:49
129 18/21 5 Melissa Arendt 37 F Rochester MN 110 18:58 9:29 1:38 128 1:17:03 10.9 1:44 114 32:48 10:56 2:12:07
130 13/13 157 Katrina Skarda 28 F St. Paul MN 122 20:12 10:06 1:47 125 1:12:26 11.6 1:19 130 37:27 12:29 2:13:09
131 19/21 15 Loria Briggs 35 F Eyota MN 132 21:03 10:32 1:24 126 1:14:49 11.2 0:30 122 35:44 11:55 2:13:26
132 9/9 59 Lorelei Hanson 50 F Oronoco MN 86 17:40 8:50 2:06 127 1:15:50 11.1 3:58 119 35:04 11:42 2:14:36
133 20/21 61 Tj Hanson 35 F Pine Island MN 107 18:46 9:23 1:04 132 1:23:14 10.1 0:47 109 31:14 10:25 2:15:03
134 21/21 11 Laura Bergjord 36 F Chanhassen MN 128 20:34 10:17 1:35 130 1:18:58 10.6 1:26 117 34:01 11:21 2:16:30