Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2005
BolderBOULDER 10K
Info
May 30, 2005 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
BolderBOULDER 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
AA051
Erica
Siemers
F30
41:01
AB483
Paula
Roberge
F30
42:12
B446
Sarah
Kovach
F30
42:15
AB136
Lisa Marie
Chaffee
F30
43:35
B358
Melissa
Repjar
F30
43:58
AB478
Kristi
Wasson
F30
44:01
BA407
Megan
Shields
F30
44:24
BA279
Juli
Jones
F30
44:37
C429
MICHELLE JACQUELINE
STEINER
F30
45:04
BB099
Jennifer
Mertes
F30
45:38
BB586
Jennifer
Canon
F30
45:39
CC128
Heather
Dolan
F30
45:53
C253
Amy
Reid
F30
46:03
FC764
jamie c
panzarella
F30
47:03
FE531
stacy waggener
colodny
F30
47:11
C349
Megan
Kram
F30
47:45
E086
Karla
Bebber
F30
47:56
DA163
Nicole
Dority
F30
47:58
C433
Amy Jane
Trujillo
F30
47:58
C341
Christina
Lyons
F30
48:09
CC374
Ginger
Wagner
F30
48:27
BB420
Monique
Beausoleil
F30
48:31
ED496
Ruth
Morley
F30
48:42
CA347
Katie
Gilbert
F30
48:50
D491
Tracy
Owen
F30
49:05
DD364
Jael
Morgan
F30
49:07
C353
Amanda
Demler
F30
49:22
D587
Jessica Heather
Carlson
F30
49:27
D440
Nicole
Judice
F30
49:52
C309
Jessica
Lyon
F30
50:03
D505
Jennifer
Moeller
F30
50:14
BA292
Kim M
Mueller
F30
50:17
D245
Andrea
Bosshamer
F30
50:23
JC286
Lana
Vincent
F30
50:26
GC210
Judy
Feinsinger
F30
50:31
DD189
Terra
Scott
F30
50:34
EE225
Susan
Godsey
F30
50:37
D475
Linda
Miller
F30
50:39
EA224
Nicole
Moran
F30
50:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
GA108
LIDIA ADRIANA
SUDOL
F30
50:55
EC510
Jennifer
Hickman
F30
51:05
CC226
Bridget
Beatty
F30
51:14
HC040
Beth
Coomey
F30
51:14
FC579
Kelley
Duford
F30
51:39
FD569
Brea Jean
Larson
F30
51:43
FF480
Robyn Jo
Mott
F30
51:59
EC226
Anna
Schroeder
F30
52:09
HD208
Mimi
Mather
F30
52:12
EB282
Amy
Hammermeister
F30
52:15
DA143
Kate
Wester
F30
52:16
ED197
Marcia J
Batchelder
F30
52:19
EB274
Nicole K
Makris
F30
52:19
W837
Angie Tina
Robb
F30
52:21
FE702
VIkki
Lambeth
F30
52:23
DD214
megan lisa
jehn
F30
52:26
FD305
Jennie
Walker
F30
52:40
FD699
Mary C
Schafer
F30
52:43
GC188
Gretchen
Bruno
F30
52:52
EC506
Nhan
Kasemsan
F30
52:58
EB516
Sara Ann
Garner
F30
53:20
H599
Jacaranda Nel
Palmateer
F30
53:35
H465
Jodi Lee
Fischer
F30
53:36
FE800
Sara
Kent
F30
53:41
ED428
Tamsyn
Rossi
F30
53:41
EC263
Sarah
Peterson
F30
53:46
EC295
Melissa
Sholders
F30
53:52
E030
Karen
Tucker
F30
54:00
FE662
Karyn
Buhler
F30
54:03
EA118
Jacqueline
Hulslander
F30
54:03
GA516
Jeanean
Spindler
F30
54:04
FC597
Jana
Kmoch
F30
54:05
HA697
LINDSEY
SEMRAD
F30
54:06
H637
Janelle P.
Van Pelt
F30
54:11
J453
Joanne
Moore
F30
54:12
MD032
Kathy Tank
Forney
F30
54:18
FE214
Michelle
Hildebrand
F30
54:20
GD031
Allison Kendall
Peters
F30
54:35
EC591
Heather
Houston
F30
54:42
D194
Penny
Hunter
F30
54:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
GB636
Maeghan
Collins
F30
55:01
EC131
Amy Melissa
Anderson
F30
55:21
GC637
Megan
Forsberg
F30
55:24
FB027
Amy G
Williams
F30
55:25
HD533
Elisha
Huskes
F30
55:42
FE481
LaNessa
Stevens
F30
55:46
FE224
Rebecca
Blackwell
F30
55:52
FE283
Elizabeth Aimee
St. Clair
F30
55:54
ED228
Klara
Spinkova
F30
56:05
H505
Becky
Urquhart
F30
56:05
HA730
Leigh Ann
Lebsock
F30
56:07
ME347
Natalie
Monarch
F30
56:08
ED128
Alison
Andolino
F30
56:10
HC580
Adriana
Avella
F30
56:18
EC358
Becky
Harsh
F30
56:19
HC435
Amy
Arcuri
F30
56:22
GA634
Jenny
Hunsinger
F30
56:24
FC749
Danielle
Collazo
F30
56:26
EC338
Brandi
Blade
F30
56:33
HC639
Colleen
Carnes
F30
56:34
GD649
Taunia
Hottman
F30
56:36
FA130
Tanya
Severinson
F30
56:38
KB657
kristin
kamm
F30
56:39
H699
Anne Marie
James
F30
56:44
EC453
Jennifer
McVay
F30
56:46
EE048
Naomi Margaret
Weber
F30
56:46
FF362
Angie
Nachtigal
F30
56:53
FC515
shannon
rossiter
F30
56:53
EE183
Laurie Lin
Ganz
F30
56:57
EC095
Julie
Lindsey
F30
56:59
JC060
jenn
becker
F30
57:10
EC324
Heather
Clark
F30
57:10
EC291
Ann
Craig
F30
57:17
HE616
Anna
Patterson
F30
57:23
ED553
Nancy
Senuick
F30
57:23
G253
Kareen
Goodson
F30
57:26
M083
JENNIE L
HILL
F30
57:32
MF711
Rebecca Hewes
Yarmuth
F30
57:32
HC347
Jennifer Lynn
Gann-Dudgeon
F30
57:34
FC461
Wendy M.
Grider
F30
57:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
G700
Alexandra
Weinberg
F30
57:35
EE488
Denise
Morland
F30
57:37
ED273
Britney
Beall-Eder
F30
57:38
GC397
Michelle
Kraemer
F30
57:39
FE282
Rebecca M.
McFarland
F30
57:40
GD211
Jodi
Sousa
F30
57:48
G039
Renee
Garcia
F30
57:58
HA033
Alyssa
McCluskey
F30
57:58
EC265
Stacie
Shriver
F30
57:58
M084
JACKIE L
HILL
F30
58:04
EE260
Heidi
Hostetter
F30
58:07
HC409
Talitha Dawn
Montesi
F30
58:09
FB390
Sarah
Trombly
F30
58:10
HE065
Julie
Wills
F30
58:10
F280
Dana
Whitelaw
F30
58:12
D399
Ainsley
Nuhn
F30
58:13
FD203
Susan
Reardon
F30
58:13
FC618
Nikki L
Stinson
F30
58:16
HE048
Jorian
Wilkins
F30
58:16
FC555
Stephanie Carole
Guenther
F30
58:21
MB439
Tammy L
Barrow
F30
58:22
MC615
Sherry
Havranek
F30
58:27
F086
Gliceria
Rodriguez
F30
58:30
MG464
Teresa C
Hackman
F30
58:35
J165
Allison
Peterson
F30
58:36
GE090
Ashleigh
Tangen
F30
58:38
HB761
Shauna
Davidson
F30
58:40
GB570
Jenny
Egbert
F30
58:40
FF111
Jean
Moore
F30
58:43
HD467
Kyan
Osher
F30
58:49
ND376
Kelly
Smith
F30
58:50
MD724
Hanley Leigh
Harvey
F30
58:59
FC112
Hayley
Hughes
F30
58:59
KC329
Stephanie
Garcia
F30
59:03
FE749
Elizabeth Tate
Georgitis
F30
59:04
F533
Callie
Carlston
F30
59:05
JC320
Michaela Elizabeth
Lane
F30
59:05
EE451
Tiffany
Brigner
F30
59:12
JC382
Laura
Mace
F30
59:13
FF119
Tricia
Kilzer
F30
59:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
GA800
Jolene M
Head
F30
59:15
KB349
Meg
Flowers
F30
59:27
FD309
Carri
Lyons
F30
59:30
HD535
Lee Ann
Baronett
F30
59:31
MA428
Sueanna Park
Conklin
F30
59:37
MF040
Elizabeth Lee
Garipay
F30
59:40
MC032
Marla
Voos
F30
59:56
FE476
Sarah Beth
Harper
F30
1:00:04
GD119
Catherine
Crain
F30
1:00:11
H244
Danielle
Pereira
F30
1:00:14
H615
Stephanie R
Stephens
F30
1:00:21
GA022
Kimberly
Dufraux
F30
1:00:26
FF118
Molly
Bolles
F30
1:00:30
FA332
Rebecca
Walter
F30
1:00:33
FA376
Jennifer
Dasenbrock
F30
1:00:36
JA157
Sandra L
Nielsen
F30
1:00:36
HC753
Shannon
Wester
F30
1:00:40
MB072
Amy Katherine
Orr
F30
1:00:46
PE709
Danielle
Fayal
F30
1:00:49
H473
Julie
Waters
F30
1:00:51
GE137
Liz
Callan
F30
1:00:53
NA046
Megan Nelson
Oaster
F30
1:00:53
K154
Charity
Stephenson
F30
1:01:07
HC541
Jimena
Ugaz
F30
1:01:07
FC519
Tana L
Dahl
F30
1:01:10
HA638
Carol
Stern
F30
1:01:13
GB208
Lori
Allred
F30
1:01:18
M127
Colette L.
Rutland
F30
1:01:20
FD564
Tina
Walker
F30
1:01:39
HA751
Nancy
O'Malley
F30
1:01:45
FF301
Blake
Hood
F30
1:01:49
JB086
Mary
Blodgett
F30
1:01:50
FF250
Heidi
McBride
F30
1:01:51
HE793
Elizabeth
Shen
F30
1:01:54
JC247
Wendy
Oringdulph
F30
1:01:56
FD771
Hollyn Christina
Gordon
F30
1:01:57
FD019
Brittany
Smail
F30
1:01:59
HB364
Alex
Kuisis
F30
1:02:04
FF160
Jen
Bartles
F30
1:02:05
HE131
Tara DaNae
Waters
F30
1:02:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
HE293
Nicole Monique
Melaku
F30
1:02:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after