Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lumberjack Days - 2007
5K
Info
July 21, 2007 in Stillwater, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1 MILE
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
2351
Joe
Vieau
M4049
435
61/106
289/486
9:58
27:34
27:34
8:53
2352
Jon
Perkins
M4049
436
62/106
290/486
9:58
27:35
27:35
8:53
462
Nancy
Gerads
F4049
437
21/93
147/587
9:53
27:35
27:35
8:53
1161
Stephanie
Reisdorf
F3039
438
36/162
148/587
9:54
27:35
27:35
8:53
2067
Steve
Tomas
M3039
439
56/102
291/486
8:57
27:36
27:36
8:53
2338
Shawn
Schefflen
M2029
440
64/92
292/486
9:56
26:13
27:36
8:53
433
Michael
Flaherty
M5059
441
21/51
293/486
9:57
26:27
27:38
8:54
1018
Diane
Norman
F5059
442
5/45
149/587
9:57
27:38
27:38
8:54
1317
Scott
St Claire
M2029
443
65/92
294/486
9:51
27:39
27:39
8:54
1044
Mark
Ollila
M0119
444
85/111
295/486
10:25
26:37
27:39
8:54
722
Bill
Keating
M3039
445
57/102
296/486
10:49
26:05
27:39
8:54
1534
John
Wyant Iii
M4049
446
63/106
297/486
9:49
27:42
27:42
8:55
2272
Ralph
Mondor
M70UP
447
1/4
298/486
8:41
27:42
27:42
8:55
2056
Brent
Johnson
M2029
448
66/92
299/486
8:44
27:25
27:42
8:55
1270
Jordan
Shane
M2029
449
67/92
300/486
-
27:45
27:45
8:56
2130
Stephen
Kelley
M0119
450
86/111
301/486
9:12
27:05
27:46
8:56
1170
Calley
Rigg
F2029
451
38/151
150/587
-
27:46
27:46
8:56
810
John
Leclair
M3039
452
58/102
302/486
9:59
27:46
27:46
8:57
1637
Josh
King
M3039
453
59/102
303/486
9:04
26:21
27:46
8:57
1353
Tina
Styer
F3039
454
37/162
151/587
10:04
25:49
27:49
8:57
811
Bill
Lecuyer
M4049
455
64/106
304/486
9:34
26:48
27:49
8:58
265
Bill
Connell
M4049
456
65/106
305/486
8:48
27:50
27:50
8:58
818
Mike
Lehman
M4049
457
66/106
306/486
8:29
25:52
27:50
8:58
159
Angelia
Brekke
F4049
458
22/93
152/587
9:10
27:51
27:51
8:58
1454
Deb
Hawthorne
F5059
459
6/45
153/587
9:00
27:51
27:51
8:58
277
Mike
Corcoran
M3039
460
60/102
307/486
9:58
27:52
27:52
8:58
1388
Jennifer
Tillges
F3039
461
38/162
154/587
8:46
27:52
27:52
8:59
2122
Mark
Hilde
M3039
462
61/102
308/486
10:05
27:01
27:53
8:59
817
James
Lehman
M4049
463
67/106
309/486
10:24
25:57
27:54
8:59
2395
Rick
Schomolke
M2029
464
68/92
310/486
9:02
27:55
27:55
8:59
1639
Sophie
Klein
F0119
465
51/123
155/587
9:43
27:57
27:57
9:00
2019
Kris
Nelson
F4049
466
23/93
156/587
9:09
27:54
27:59
9:01
2382
Jennifer
Ting
F3039
467
39/162
157/587
9:37
28:00
28:00
9:01
1208
Nicole
Rutscher
F2029
468
39/151
158/587
9:46
27:13
28:00
9:01
467
Katherine
Gilbert
F2029
469
40/151
159/587
9:13
27:51
28:00
9:01
834
Debra
Lind
F4049
470
24/93
160/587
8:46
28:00
28:00
9:01
2251
Amy
Wilcox
F0119
471
52/123
161/587
9:15
28:03
28:03
9:02
2075
Savanna
Handevidt
M0119
472
87/111
311/486
9:19
27:30
28:04
9:02
636
Erika
Huss
F3039
473
40/162
162/587
10:14
27:11
28:07
9:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1 MILE
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
2206
Melissa
Draaten
F2029
474
41/151
163/587
10:41
28:10
28:10
9:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after