Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Mills Triathlon - 2015
Individuals
Info
June 7, 2015 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
805
Amanda
Udell
ATHENA
486
6/20
162/271
10:54
3:32
59:35
2:14
33:31
1:49:44
298
Katelyn
Harms
F-NOV
487
24/72
163/271
11:53
3:38
59:18
1:40
33:22
1:49:49
248
Alexandra
Gennerman
F-NOV
488
25/72
164/271
8:13
3:16
1:10:19
1:04
27:01
1:49:52
681
Stephen
Schaak
M50-54
489
27/29
325/387
8:15
4:35
59:26
2:47
34:54
1:49:56
137
Brianne
Cassidy
F-NOV
490
26/72
165/271
9:51
3:51
1:03:22
1:44
31:11
1:49:57
515
James
Milford
M50-54
491
28/29
326/387
11:27
5:04
58:42
1:58
32:58
1:50:06
778
Eric
Tatzel
M-NOV
492
46/68
327/387
12:25
5:47
1:02:09
1:00
28:49
1:50:08
249
Erik
Gennerman
M40-44
493
46/50
328/387
11:21
3:56
1:00:19
1:49
32:45
1:50:08
191
Patrick
Desmarais
M40-44
494
47/50
329/387
11:50
3:47
1:00:12
2:05
32:17
1:50:09
573
Tim
Oaks
M40-44
495
48/50
330/387
7:49
12:02
56:03
1:34
32:55
1:50:22
213
Rick
Feldkamp
M60-64
496
13/14
331/387
11:00
4:39
55:54
1:55
37:01
1:50:27
484
Kevin
Masters
CLYDE
497
17/24
332/387
9:12
3:26
1:00:00
0:58
36:53
1:50:27
836
Paige
Weslaski
F20-24
498
11/17
166/271
6:58
4:10
1:03:04
2:13
34:09
1:50:32
160
Matthew
Cook
M-NOV
499
47/68
333/387
9:29
4:01
1:07:17
1:30
28:20
1:50:35
748
Missy
Sperle
F40-44
500
16/23
167/271
11:37
4:20
1:03:48
2:01
28:52
1:50:36
92
Nick
Bindl
M-NOV
501
48/68
334/387
10:48
5:49
1:01:18
3:04
29:47
1:50:44
483
Scott
Mason
M45-49
502
29/33
335/387
10:10
4:16
1:05:58
1:11
29:12
1:50:45
59
Patty
Bakke
F45-49
503
13/20
168/271
10:20
4:34
59:31
1:43
34:45
1:50:52
663
Tracy
Roub
ATHENA
504
7/20
169/271
10:02
3:59
1:02:42
2:46
31:26
1:50:52
864
Liz
Zelandais
F60-64
505
3/3
170/271
10:55
6:37
54:36
2:20
36:29
1:50:55
53
Diane
Baehr
ATHENA
506
8/20
171/271
10:44
5:04
1:00:59
3:25
30:52
1:51:02
287
Stephen
Hall
CLYDE
507
18/24
336/387
9:28
4:51
1:02:49
1:48
32:18
1:51:11
862
Ryan
Young
M-NOV
508
49/68
337/387
12:39
4:25
1:03:42
1:04
29:24
1:51:12
482
Andrea
Mason
F40-44
509
17/23
172/271
10:32
3:13
57:50
1:52
37:49
1:51:14
704
Lynn
Schulte
F50-54
510
10/12
173/271
9:38
3:16
58:39
1:46
37:57
1:51:14
118
Sara
Brozek
F30-34
511
25/28
174/271
9:45
2:31
1:02:04
1:39
35:32
1:51:29
516
Margaret
Milford
F20-24
512
12/17
175/271
9:18
3:35
1:03:22
1:37
33:44
1:51:34
686
Amanda
Schlagenhauf
F25-29
513
23/27
176/271
10:00
3:01
1:06:49
0:59
30:49
1:51:36
838
Karl
Weyenberg
M25-29
514
27/29
338/387
15:21
5:06
1:03:36
1:15
26:22
1:51:38
767
Dawn
Sullivan
F-NOV
515
27/72
177/271
12:22
6:05
1:02:13
3:44
27:32
1:51:54
858
Michelle
Wollin
F35-39
516
30/36
178/271
14:04
5:18
1:03:22
2:40
26:43
1:52:05
404
Brian
Klessig
M45-49
517
30/33
339/387
13:23
5:59
56:21
3:51
32:39
1:52:11
847
Tia
Williams
F20-24
518
13/17
179/271
13:14
4:23
1:02:36
2:28
29:31
1:52:11
724
Maggie
Shuda
F-NOV
519
28/72
180/271
10:06
3:44
1:03:14
1:45
33:25
1:52:12
171
Chelsea
Crawford
F-NOV
520
29/72
181/271
12:10
4:20
1:00:25
2:30
33:07
1:52:30
105
Ron
Botten
M-NOV
521
50/68
340/387
12:55
7:17
54:49
2:11
35:20
1:52:30
269
Cindy
Grady
F-NOV
522
30/72
182/271
11:45
4:08
1:05:38
2:25
29:13
1:53:07
89
Gary
Bidwell
M-NOV
523
51/68
341/387
11:39
7:34
56:49
3:15
34:00
1:53:15
216
Cathryn
Fischer
F50-54
524
11/12
183/271
11:48
3:30
1:00:58
2:18
34:43
1:53:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
622
Andrew
Polomis
M40-44
525
49/50
342/387
11:56
5:33
58:35
2:16
35:02
1:53:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after