Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Flora Hog Jog
10k
Info
June 20, 2015 in Flora, IN
Question About Results?
Races
10k
2-Mile run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Flora Hog Jog - Past Results
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
279
Kim
Koning
M 50-54
85
7/15
56/83
56:54
56:39
9:09
207
Chuck
Ave
M 50-54
86
8/15
57/83
56:55
56:41
9:09
337
Pam
Wolfe
F 50-54
87
1/6
30/82
57:10
56:48
9:10
217
Carrie
Bright
F 40-44
88
3/7
31/82
57:14
57:06
9:13
226
Michelle
Chutka
F 30-34
89
6/11
32/82
57:20
57:08
9:13
266
Ginnie
Humphreys
F 30-34
90
7/11
33/82
57:32
57:26
9:16
244
Jeanne
Gillam
F 45-49
91
4/7
34/82
57:38
57:28
9:17
338
Amy
Wright
F 35-39
92
7/14
35/82
58:17
58:07
9:23
322
Marianne
Spicker
F 50-54
93
2/6
36/82
58:36
58:26
9:26
205
Mark
Antonian
M 40-44
94
7/7
58/83
58:46
58:36
9:28
460
William
Dotson
M 16-19
95
9/10
59/83
58:51
58:42
9:28
303
Casey
Partridge
F 20-24
96
3/6
37/82
1:00:04
59:43
9:38
203
Dennis
Alexander
M 60-64
97
6/7
60/83
1:00:04
59:43
9:38
224
Jacob
Carley
M 25-29
98
7/7
61/83
1:00:28
1:00:13
9:43
215
Timothy
Bowling
M 30-34
99
4/4
62/83
1:00:31
1:00:17
9:44
211
Jim
Bertucci
M 55-59
100
8/10
63/83
1:00:32
1:00:23
9:45
241
Scott
Flack
M 50-54
101
9/15
64/83
1:00:54
1:00:39
9:47
220
Steve
Burge
M 50-54
102
10/15
65/83
1:01:07
1:00:42
9:48
286
Megan
Longenecker
F 30-34
103
8/11
38/82
1:01:02
1:00:54
9:50
523
Joy
Arquette
F 35-39
104
8/14
39/82
1:01:46
1:01:34
9:56
524
Jeff
Newell
M 35-39
105
8/11
66/83
1:01:47
1:01:35
9:56
318
Angie
Schilling
F 45-49
106
5/7
40/82
1:02:02
1:01:53
9:59
310
Hannah
Reinke
F 20-24
107
4/6
41/82
1:02:11
1:01:59
10:00
231
Mari
Dean
F 30-34
108
9/11
42/82
1:02:24
1:02:06
10:01
264
Laura
Howard
F 40-44
109
4/7
43/82
1:02:34
1:02:32
10:06
238
Kendra
Fearnow
F 30-34
110
10/11
44/82
1:02:42
1:02:38
10:07
251
Heather
Harshbarger
F 35-39
111
9/14
45/82
1:03:08
1:03:00
10:10
252
Kimberly
Harshbarger
F 25-29
112
7/11
46/82
1:03:41
1:03:33
10:15
313
Joe
Roth
M 35-39
113
9/11
67/83
1:04:02
1:03:47
10:18
261
Dana
Hood
M 60-64
114
7/7
68/83
1:04:53
1:04:39
10:26
257
Andi
Hipsher
F 35-39
115
10/14
47/82
1:05:40
1:05:25
10:33
535
Mike
Thompson
M 50-54
116
11/15
69/83
1:06:14
1:06:03
10:40
256
Michael
Hieatt
M 50-54
117
12/15
70/83
1:06:56
1:06:34
10:45
206
Ana
Ave
F 50-54
118
3/6
48/82
1:07:29
1:07:16
10:51
317
Andrew
Schilling
M 50-54
119
13/15
71/83
1:07:27
1:07:17
10:52
520
Jennifur
Phillips
F 60-64
120
1/7
49/82
1:08:37
1:08:21
11:02
319
Orlo
Shoop
M 65-69
121
1/1
72/83
1:08:59
1:08:45
11:06
247
Cheryl
Green
F 16-19
122
5/6
50/82
1:09:00
1:08:49
11:06
323
Colin
Stephen
M 16-19
123
10/10
73/83
1:09:00
1:08:50
11:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
296
Ross
Miller
M 35-39
124
10/11
74/83
1:09:18
1:08:57
11:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after