Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3339
Kiana
Klein
F 09-11
1626
4/55
480/3483
43:51
8:47
6031
Andrew
Sparks
M CLYA
1627
62/230
1147/2974
43:52
8:47
6307
Bryan
Tackett
M 55-59
1628
60/189
1148/2974
43:52
8:47
1653
Jordan
Diehl
F 09-11
1629
5/55
481/3483
43:52
8:47
6365
Dave
Terrill
M CLYA
1630
63/230
1149/2974
43:52
8:47
5642
Karen
Schneider
F 45-49
1631
41/276
482/3483
43:52
8:47
6308
Mark
Tackett
M 55-59
1632
61/189
1150/2974
43:52
8:47
6027
Eric
Spahr
M 40-44
1633
106/246
1151/2974
43:52
8:47
6366
Troy
Terrill
M 35-39
1634
92/201
1152/2974
43:52
8:47
4260
Alaina
Mejia
F 12-14
1635
24/159
483/3483
43:53
8:47
556
Courtney
Boeckman
F 20-24
1636
75/379
484/3483
43:53
8:47
5168
Natalie
Ransdell
F 30-34
1637
67/381
485/3483
43:53
8:47
6429
Scott
Thompson
M 20-24
1638
92/190
1153/2974
43:53
8:47
1518
Dan
Darragh
M 65-69
1639
13/73
1154/2974
43:53
8:47
7052
Maggie
Wolfram
F 55-59
1640
11/131
486/3483
43:53
8:47
5048
Jeffrey
Powell
M 50-54
1641
86/234
1155/2974
43:53
8:47
6700
Matthew
Wagner
M 40-44
1642
107/246
1156/2974
43:54
8:47
6696
Hunter
Wagner
M 15-19
1643
182/280
1157/2974
43:54
8:47
2053
Matt
Fitzharris
M 25-29
1644
121/271
1158/2974
43:54
8:47
5166
Cris
Ransdell
M 30-34
1645
127/247
1159/2974
43:54
8:47
3005
Melinda
Ingram
F 30-34
1646
68/381
487/3483
43:54
8:47
6697
Jennifer
Wagner
F 40-44
1647
42/325
488/3483
43:54
8:47
324
Dustin
Bayham
M 25-29
1648
122/271
1160/2974
43:54
8:47
6246
Jason
Sullivan
M 25-29
1649
123/271
1161/2974
43:55
8:47
5051
Suzanne
Powell
F 50-54
1650
12/218
489/3483
43:55
8:47
2346
David
Glotfelter
M 30-34
1651
128/247
1162/2974
43:55
8:47
3151
Matt
Jones
M 20-24
1652
93/190
1163/2974
43:55
8:47
90
Eleanor
Anderson
F 40-44
1653
43/325
490/3483
43:55
8:47
2508
Jane
Haberlandt
F 40-44
1654
44/325
491/3483
43:55
8:47
2332
Phillip
Gilmore
M 30-34
1655
129/247
1164/2974
43:56
8:48
294
Kaley
Bartosik
F 20-24
1656
76/379
492/3483
43:56
8:48
2359
Paul
Goins
M 40-44
1657
108/246
1165/2974
43:56
8:48
6631
Bill
Varade
M 55-59
1658
62/189
1166/2974
43:56
8:48
3872
Leon
Mable
M 50-54
1659
87/234
1167/2974
43:57
8:48
4204
Francis
McLaughlin
F 25-29
1660
65/409
493/3483
43:57
8:48
2396
Tira
Grable
F 45-49
1661
42/276
494/3483
43:57
8:48
5662
Debra
Schroeder
F 30-34
1662
69/381
495/3483
43:57
8:48
743
David
Britton
M 60-64
1663
23/123
1168/2974
43:57
8:48
2673
Jason
Hein
M 35-39
1664
93/201
1169/2974
43:57
8:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2067
Patrick
Flood
M 45-49
1665
105/227
1170/2974
43:58
8:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after