Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The Fall 50 - 2010
Team Relay
Info
October 23, 2010 in Door County, WI
Select your event from the list at the right
Question About Results?
Races
Solo Runners
Pairs Relay
Team Relay
Team Relay - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
TEAM
TIME
PACE
337
James
Virgini
T-XOPEN
52
27/125
-
6:50:45
8:13
336
Toni
Jaeckels
T-FOPEN
53
2/55
-
6:51:36
8:14
355
Jayne
Demeuse
T-XOPEN
54
28/125
-
6:52:01
8:15
373
Ann
Senn
T-FOPEN
55
3/55
-
6:52:12
8:15
226
Carol
Melms
T-XOPEN
56
29/125
-
6:53:25
8:17
326
Wally
Hines
F-XMAST
57
5/12
-
6:53:42
8:17
276
Chris
Weavers
T-XOPEN
58
30/125
-
6:53:57
8:17
248
Matthew
Holdorf
T-XOPEN
59
31/125
-
6:54:00
8:17
320
Charlie
Robertson
T-XOPEN
60
32/125
-
6:54:12
8:18
212
Carol
Luedtke
T-FOPEN
61
4/55
-
6:54:27
8:18
266
Jason
Salzwedel
T-XOPEN
62
33/125
-
6:56:54
8:21
208
Pat
Saladin
T-MMAST
63
5/7
-
6:57:25
8:21
232
James
Montague
T-XOPEN
64
34/125
-
6:58:03
8:22
367
Rachel
Fix
T-XOPEN
65
35/125
-
6:59:21
8:24
263
Matt
Luders
T-XOPEN
66
36/125
-
6:59:52
8:24
360
David
Hoskinson
T-XOPEN
67
37/125
-
7:00:41
8:25
351
Todd
Manderfield
T-XOPEN
68
38/125
-
7:00:57
8:26
332
Greg
McLean
T-XOPEN
69
39/125
-
7:01:30
8:26
347
Karen
Sanchez
T-XOPEN
70
40/125
-
7:02:39
8:28
229
Mike
Runnheim
T-XOPEN
71
41/125
-
7:04:19
8:30
243
Al
Lawson
T-XOPEN
72
42/125
-
7:04:37
8:30
350
Luke
Karban
T-XOPEN
73
43/125
-
7:05:05
8:31
309
Kim
Morris
T-XOPEN
74
44/125
-
7:05:07
8:31
370
Stacey
Caramella
T-XOPEN
75
45/125
-
7:05:38
8:31
239
Douglas
Martin
T-XOPEN
76
46/125
-
7:06:31
8:32
240
Dominica
Chang
T-XOPEN
77
47/125
-
7:06:32
8:32
269
Michael
Testolin
T-XOPEN
78
48/125
-
7:06:51
8:33
283
Mark
Hanson
T-XOPEN
79
49/125
-
7:07:09
8:33
251
Ray
Friedrich
T-XOPEN
80
50/125
-
7:08:05
8:34
354
Mark
Chambers
T-XOPEN
81
51/125
-
7:08:40
8:35
281
Jennifer
Hedrick-Erickson
T-FOPEN
82
5/55
-
7:09:28
8:36
225
Chip
Olson
T-MOPEN
83
16/24
-
7:09:40
8:36
262
Jim
Tibbetts
F-XMAST
84
6/12
-
7:09:46
8:36
209
Andrew
Higgins
T-XOPEN
85
52/125
-
7:09:53
8:36
241
Matthew
Kohlman
T-XOPEN
86
53/125
-
7:10:03
8:37
216
Dina
Hoerth
T-XOPEN
87
54/125
-
7:12:03
8:39
253
Brandt
Treichel
T-MOPEN
88
17/24
-
7:12:36
8:40
257
Kristin
Bouchard
T-FOPEN
89
6/55
-
7:13:14
8:40
335
Deborah
Weaver
T-XOPEN
90
55/125
-
7:13:28
8:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
TEAM
TIME
PACE
272
Renee
Kaufert
T-FOPEN
91
7/55
-
7:13:29
8:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after