Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hunger 5K Run/Walk 2017
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Info
November 4, 2017 in Blue Ash, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Hunger 5K
5K Competitive Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
625
Michael
Stevens
M 60-64
1893
52/81
853/1162
52:42
16:59
1555
Gerald
Walton
M 55-59
1894
57/94
854/1162
52:44
16:59
3236
Bob
Emerson
M 55-59
1895
58/94
855/1162
52:44
16:59
847
Scott
Thompson
M 50-54
1896
82/99
856/1162
52:47
17:00
2827
Jeff
March
M 55-59
1897
59/94
857/1162
52:52
17:02
2538
Yvonne
Kempf
F 50-54
1898
99/165
1041/1764
52:53
17:02
2562
Wi Na
McCauley
F 55-59
1899
73/158
1042/1764
52:53
17:02
2507
Angela
Greene
F 45-49
1900
105/174
1043/1764
52:53
17:02
864
Christine
Pfirrmann
F 45-49
1901
106/174
1044/1764
52:54
17:02
909
Alyssa
Teepen
F 19-24
1902
64/102
1045/1764
52:55
17:02
1573
John
Baird
M 55-59
1903
60/94
858/1162
52:55
17:03
906
Tyler
Morrison
F 19-24
1904
65/102
1046/1764
52:55
17:03
1572
Karen
Baird
F 55-59
1905
74/158
1047/1764
52:55
17:03
3831
Christine
Montgomery
F NOAGE
1906
8/14
1048/1764
52:55
17:03
2290
Lauren
Jones
F 40-44
1907
101/156
1049/1764
53:02
17:05
2291
Vendirei
Jones
F 35-39
1908
87/137
1050/1764
53:02
17:05
2656
Rodney
Grabowski
M 50-54
1909
83/99
859/1162
53:04
17:06
3242
Dave
Ferron
M 45-49
1910
85/106
860/1162
53:04
17:06
2375
Nevaeh
Covalcine
F 01-14
1911
179/250
1051/1764
53:06
17:06
1846
Karissa
Kuntz
F 01-14
1912
180/250
1052/1764
53:06
17:06
2859
Sabrina
Heaton
F 19-24
1913
66/102
1053/1764
53:06
17:06
1837
Alyssa
Hardman
F 01-14
1914
181/250
1054/1764
53:06
17:06
220
Helen
Gaynor
F 65-69
1915
29/89
1055/1764
53:07
17:06
2616
John
Stephenson
M 55-59
1916
61/94
861/1162
53:07
17:06
3274
Annette
Higgns
F 50-54
1917
100/165
1056/1764
53:08
17:07
2644
Bonnie
Bartlett
F 50-54
1918
101/165
1057/1764
53:09
17:07
996
Brooklyn
Stephens
F 15-18
1919
87/121
1058/1764
53:09
17:07
2465
Margaret
Barth
F 55-59
1920
75/158
1059/1764
53:09
17:07
999
Abbie
Stroup
F 15-18
1921
88/121
1060/1764
53:10
17:07
1368
Angie
Miller
F 45-49
1922
107/174
1061/1764
53:10
17:07
1369
Tony
Miller
M 45-49
1923
86/106
862/1162
53:10
17:07
716
Teresa
Wolf
F 65-69
1924
30/89
1062/1764
53:12
17:08
2121
James
Stevens
M 65-69
1925
24/49
863/1162
53:12
17:08
330
Emilee
Joyner
F 30-34
1926
70/100
1063/1764
53:12
17:08
2857
Zach
Fowler
M 19-24
1927
50/60
864/1162
53:13
17:08
2120
Ed
Morris
M 70-79
1928
18/39
865/1162
53:13
17:08
1076
Laurin
Sprague
M 60-64
1929
53/81
866/1162
53:13
17:08
2860
Mandy
Knight
F 25-29
1930
75/114
1064/1764
53:14
17:09
2856
Michelle
Fowler
F 50-54
1931
102/165
1065/1764
53:17
17:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
15
John
Angulo
M 50-54
1932
84/99
867/1162
53:17
17:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after