Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hy-Vee Pinky Swear Kids Triathlon - Kansas City
Intermediates
Info
September 20, 2015 in Kansas City, MO
Question About Results?
Races
Seniors
Intermediates
Juniors
Intermediates - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
SWIM
BIKE
RUN
TIME
142
Brynn
Keil
10-F
63
5:02
21:23
6:36
33:01
136
Tate
Slaymaker
10-M
64
4:13
22:27
6:25
33:05
144
Mekhi
Quick
10-M
65
6:00
20:48
6:28
33:16
164
Michael
Law
10-M
66
3:56
22:29
6:51
33:16
129
Sam
Rosenberg
10-M
67
4:52
22:35
5:52
33:19
173
Connor
Bykowski
10-M
68
4:43
22:02
6:36
33:21
194
Alyssa
Thomas
9-F
69
3:49
23:07
6:30
33:26
171
Will
Grice
10-M
70
5:04
21:13
7:10
33:27
211
Alexa
Carpenter
9-F
71
5:41
21:13
6:36
33:30
336
Andrew
Gafrick
10-M
72
5:36
20:06
7:53
33:35
105
Elijah
Perue
11-M
73
4:49
20:53
7:58
33:40
185
McKaylee
Nave
10-F
74
5:01
22:04
6:37
33:42
169
Joe
Lamfers
10-M
75
6:28
21:04
6:11
33:43
166
Edward
Stratemeier
10-M
76
6:04
20:02
7:43
33:49
138
Gustavo
Lambert
10-M
77
4:22
21:52
7:38
33:52
204
Annika
Place
9-F
78
6:23
20:43
7:03
34:09
216
Beckett
Sollars
9-M
79
6:27
21:38
6:16
34:21
197
Baylor
Short
9-M
80
7:02
20:54
6:35
34:31
213
Kierstyn
Lawson
9-F
81
4:32
23:15
6:44
34:31
190
Michael
Knaussman
9-M
82
6:10
21:59
6:24
34:33
196
Milana
Wells
9-F
83
4:31
23:18
6:58
34:47
172
Jordan
Culton
10-M
84
5:54
21:37
7:24
34:55
193
Reagan
Phillips
9-F
85
4:34
22:54
7:28
34:56
132
Austin
Webb
10-M
86
5:00
22:26
7:31
34:57
162
Nora
Kemp
10-F
87
4:55
21:37
8:32
35:04
214
Michael
Bernart
9-M
88
5:08
22:29
7:41
35:18
209
Ryder
Hendon
9-M
89
4:37
24:22
6:22
35:21
205
Alexander
Von Uckermann
9-M
90
4:41
23:58
6:59
35:38
170
Mason
Kuebler
10-M
91
6:07
22:23
7:13
35:43
106
Cameron
Kirkland
11-M
92
4:59
23:19
7:31
35:49
178
Lucille
Niemann
10-F
93
4:17
22:23
9:11
35:51
125
Ashley
Brown
11-F
94
4:54
23:49
7:11
35:54
195
Jacob
Durant
9-M
95
5:49
23:42
6:43
36:14
117
Ginger
Minderman
11-F
96
5:58
22:01
8:24
36:23
126
Owen
Blumhorst
10-M
97
3:31
25:40
7:26
36:37
313
Cohen
Kite
10-M
98
4:04
26:27
6:12
36:43
119
Ethan
Irving
11-M
99
6:55
23:27
6:35
36:57
84
Nathan
Hall
11-M
100
4:44
25:19
6:59
37:02
76
Olivia
Zender
11-F
101
5:40
23:51
7:36
37:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
SWIM
BIKE
RUN
TIME
167
Luke
Fitzpatrick
10-M
102
5:26
24:49
7:15
37:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after