Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
14K
Info
September 22, 2018 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
624
Benjamin
Auer
M 30-34
685
90/151
460/874
1:21:02
9:19
394
Andrew
Pape
M 35-39
686
75/135
461/874
1:21:04
9:20
2115
Jim
Welland
M 60-64
687
15/43
462/874
1:21:06
9:20
1682
Gail
Schultz
F 50-54
688
17/96
226/1031
1:21:07
9:20
1417
Marisa
Meyer
F 21-24
689
20/60
227/1031
1:21:08
9:20
1425
Melanie
Miles
F 50-54
690
18/96
228/1031
1:21:11
9:20
2031
Steven
Dreyer
M 60-64
691
16/43
463/874
1:21:12
9:21
515
Amanda
Testerman
F 25-29
692
44/195
229/1031
1:21:14
9:21
2081
Benjamin
Miller
M 35-39
693
76/135
464/874
1:21:15
9:21
2103
Chris
Snow
M 70 UP
694
4/9
465/874
1:21:17
9:21
2105
Michael
Staffiera
M 45-49
695
41/84
466/874
1:21:18
9:21
51
Scott
Bellas
M 30-34
696
91/151
467/874
1:21:19
9:21
138
Eric
Daniel
M 30-34
697
92/151
468/874
1:21:20
9:21
320
Eric
MacDonald
M 25-29
698
59/106
469/874
1:21:20
9:21
1721
Robert
Siemer
M 55-59
699
46/86
470/874
1:21:21
9:22
729
Taylor
Brinkworth
F 25-29
700
45/195
230/1031
1:21:23
9:22
2048
Sarah
Haiber
F 40-44
701
38/148
231/1031
1:21:23
9:22
1584
Howard
Regenbogen
M 60-64
702
17/43
471/874
1:21:24
9:22
1934
Robert
Wilson
M 50-54
703
44/87
472/874
1:21:27
9:22
568
Thomas
Weidner
M 50-54
704
45/87
473/874
1:21:29
9:22
1879
Jessica
Watkins
F 30-34
705
45/142
232/1031
1:21:31
9:23
1717
Steven
Shotwell
M 45-49
706
42/84
474/874
1:21:34
9:23
1641
Margo
Sauter
F 30-34
707
46/142
233/1031
1:21:36
9:23
1966
Christina
Zaffiro
F 25-29
708
46/195
234/1031
1:21:36
9:23
1185
Jessica
Johnson
F 45-49
709
20/95
235/1031
1:21:36
9:23
373
Erin
Nichting
F 30-34
710
47/142
236/1031
1:21:38
9:23
335
John
McDonald
M 55-59
711
47/86
475/874
1:21:38
9:23
1589
Hanna
Rellar
F 16-20
712
1/4
237/1031
1:21:38
9:24
2085
Robert
Nelder
M 25-29
713
60/106
476/874
1:21:39
9:24
1344
Amir
Malekadeli
M 35-39
714
77/135
477/874
1:21:42
9:24
1819
Rodney
Thomas
M 70 UP
715
5/9
478/874
1:21:47
9:25
116
Christine
Chynoweth
F 35-39
716
42/175
238/1031
1:21:49
9:25
501
Carly
Stone
F 30-34
717
48/142
239/1031
1:21:49
9:25
1388
Adam
McKercher
M 35-39
718
78/135
479/874
1:21:50
9:25
1175
Effie
Jansing-Jata
F 30-34
719
49/142
240/1031
1:21:52
9:25
938
Joe
Fernandez
M 40-44
720
58/99
480/874
1:21:55
9:25
1698
Richard
Seil
M 50-54
721
46/87
481/874
1:21:55
9:26
2148
Kailyn
McCool
F 21-24
722
21/60
241/1031
1:21:58
9:26
839
Karli
Daulton
F 35-39
723
43/175
242/1031
1:21:58
9:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
628
John
Baines
M 40-44
724
59/99
482/874
1:21:59
9:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after