Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 FONTANA TRIATHLON
Olympic Individuals
Info
September 21, 2019 in Lake Geneva, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Relays
Olympic Relays
Olympic Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
1762
Sarah
Fornero
F30-34
104
6/11
24/53
32:55
2:30
1:29:58
1:18:29
-
3:12:38
1907
Eric
Owens
M45-49
105
10/15
81/132
39:55
4:30
1:30:31
1:00:13
-
3:12:39
1888
Roy
Schultz
M40-44
106
16/24
82/132
33:08
3:12
1:33:21
2:48
1:00:24
3:12:52
1923
Jonathan
Hicks
M50-54
107
15/22
83/132
38:37
5:03
1:29:17
2:23
58:07
3:13:25
1778
Melissa
Aldana
F40-44
108
4/8
25/53
33:49
2:37
1:33:45
1:37
1:01:57
3:13:43
1961
Peter
Diamond
M65-69
109
1/2
84/132
36:54
4:47
-
-
-
3:13:46
1864
Christian
Altman
M40-44
110
17/24
85/132
32:30
2:13
1:39:38
5:35
54:41
3:14:35
1773
Shannon
Metzger
F35-39
111
5/8
26/53
43:52
2:15
1:28:22
2:00
59:02
3:15:30
1881
Ken
Langen
M40-44
112
18/24
86/132
31:51
2:45
1:27:53
2:57
1:10:09
3:15:34
1851
MacIej
Kielbasinski
M35-39
113
11/17
87/132
43:29
3:53
1:25:07
2:33
1:01:15
3:16:14
1926
Jeff
Kessler
M50-54
114
16/22
88/132
40:08
4:06
1:25:03
2:28
1:04:51
3:16:34
1753
Elizabeth
Templeton
F20-24
115
1/1
27/53
38:28
3:24
1:39:48
1:52
53:37
3:17:06
1865
Santiago
Arambula
M40-44
116
19/24
89/132
47:17
1:35:19
-
1:16:10
-
3:17:39
1855
Sean
Orquiola
M35-39
117
12/17
90/132
49:07
3:22
1:27:53
5:04
52:58
3:18:22
1861
Josh
Wenthold
M35-39
118
13/17
91/132
53:14
4:04
1:22:05
3:28
55:49
3:18:39
1810
Renee
Lanam
F55-59
119
2/4
28/53
41:23
4:23
1:31:47
2:48
58:24
3:18:44
1945
David
Hale
M55-59
120
6/14
92/132
-
1:22:54
1:26:45
2:29
55:33
3:18:45
1886
Benjamin
Nuttin
M40-44
121
20/24
93/132
38:35
2:12
1:32:42
1:28
1:04:22
3:19:16
1806
Lisa
Smith-Robertson
F50-54
122
5/10
29/53
41:00
2:51
1:29:30
2:20
1:04:08
3:19:46
1964
David
Braithwaite
M70-99
123
1/2
94/132
39:42
2:13
1:25:37
1:33
1:10:46
3:19:49
1867
John
Dizon
M40-44
124
21/24
95/132
35:13
3:05
1:30:02
3:35
1:08:04
3:19:57
1946
Craig
Robertson
M55-59
125
7/14
96/132
37:51
3:37
1:31:02
2:42
1:04:50
3:19:59
1828
Christopher
Biddix
M30-34
126
17/20
97/132
39:08
3:03
1:27:10
4:15
1:07:57
3:21:30
1812
Mary
Sauer-Craft
F60-64
127
1/2
30/53
31:05
3:03
1:34:12
-
-
3:21:41
1918
Christopher
Dodson
M50-54
128
17/22
98/132
47:48
5:09
1:26:37
2:34
59:36
3:21:41
1852
Nick
Kocinski
M35-39
129
14/17
99/132
39:54
2:25
1:27:12
2:18
1:10:03
3:21:51
1759
Allison
Czerniak
F30-34
130
7/11
31/53
45:27
2:55
1:31:19
1:58
1:01:04
3:22:40
1949
Kevin
Sprague
M55-59
131
8/14
100/132
39:21
2:37
1:41:08
2:04
57:56
3:23:05
1911
Randy
Tison
M45-49
132
11/15
101/132
41:04
4:57
1:24:19
5:05
1:07:50
3:23:13
1781
Jillian
Jaynes
F40-44
133
5/8
32/53
40:59
2:35
1:37:20
1:49
1:01:46
3:24:27
1766
Megan
Razim
F30-34
134
8/11
33/53
44:35
3:10
1:31:52
2:22
1:02:38
3:24:35
1915
Joaquin
Boker
M50-54
135
18/22
102/132
43:28
4:51
1:35:03
1:24
1:00:08
3:24:52
1944
Scott
Freeman
M55-59
136
9/14
103/132
27:31
6:09
1:34:12
8:03
1:09:36
3:25:30
1929
Paul
Mikna
M50-54
137
19/22
104/132
42:26
2:55
1:38:23
3:03
59:19
3:26:04
1909
Michael
Sutter
M45-49
138
12/15
105/132
37:28
2:41
1:37:24
4:44
1:04:07
3:26:22
1819
Joshua
Dormeier
M25-29
139
7/7
106/132
40:34
3:00
1:34:32
1:40
1:06:59
3:26:44
1843
Michael
Salazar
M30-34
140
18/20
107/132
50:07
5:10
1:27:56
1:06:39
-
3:27:13
1856
Randell
Padua
M35-39
141
15/17
108/132
40:52
4:44
1:38:36
1:30
1:02:33
3:28:12
1942
Richard
Daum
M55-59
142
10/14
109/132
36:42
4:41
1:33:05
2:55
1:11:55
3:29:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
1934
David
Thomas
M50-54
143
20/22
110/132
-
1:15:51
1:34:49
3:56
58:02
3:30:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after