Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2020 TRIFEST For MS
Youth 5-8
Info
September 4, 2020 in Bentonville, AR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Youth 5-8
Youth 9-12
Sprint
Super Sprint
Olympic
Olympic Aquabike
Celebrate! Corporate Relay
Trifesta Standings
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Trifest for MS
Youth 5-8 - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
TRAN1
BIKE
RATE
TRAN2
RUN
PACE2
TIME
235
MacAil
Dodd
F08
30
7/16
9/44
1:34
6:13
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
165
Amelia
Anderson
F06
31
2/13
10/44
1:32
6:08
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
13:01
177
Collins
McCord
F05
32
1/8
11/44
1:35
6:19
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
13:17
175
Avery
Griffing
F07
33
2/7
12/44
1:36
6:23
0:57
-
-
-
-
-
13:23
223
Natalia
Vella
F06
34
3/13
13/44
1:51
7:23
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
13:42
167
Drew
Lux
M08
35
14/21
22/49
1:40
6:40
1:32
-
-
-
-
-
13:43
253
Mary
Padley
F08
36
8/16
14/44
1:33
6:09
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
13:51
225
Carter
Boyne
M07
37
5/7
23/49
1:42
6:46
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
13:57
246
Wian
Hattingh
M06
38
5/17
24/49
1:37
6:25
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
14:16
161
Khi
Dobbins
M07
39
6/7
25/49
1:41
6:42
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
14:24
221
Caleb
Martin
M06
40
6/17
26/49
2:26
9:44
1:21
-
-
-
-
-
14:25
222
Colby
Adams
M08
41
15/21
27/49
1:52
7:28
1:35
-
-
-
-
-
14:27
191
Jillian
Vogel
F06
42
4/13
15/44
1:40
6:38
1:44
-
-
-
-
-
14:27
183
Owen
Liljenquist
M06
43
7/17
28/49
1:59
7:54
1:24
-
-
-
-
-
14:28
251
Ruby Sparkles
Bunker
F07
44
3/7
16/44
1:34
6:14
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
14:29
260
Halli
Bunn
F07
45
4/7
17/44
1:46
7:01
2:05
-
-
-
-
-
14:33
179
William
Barber
M06
46
8/17
29/49
1:50
7:18
1:35
-
-
-
-
-
14:38
169
Nolan
Charlesworth
M06
47
9/17
30/49
1:44
6:55
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
14:38
229
Matthew
Guzzi
M06
48
10/17
31/49
2:09
8:35
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
14:42
157
Charity
Perry
F08
49
9/16
18/44
1:38
6:30
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
14:43
178
Blake
Hamilton
M07
50
7/7
32/49
1:43
6:51
1:50
-
-
-
-
-
14:58
166
Reese
Skelton
F06
51
5/13
19/44
2:08
8:29
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
15:05
214
Anniston
Huffman
F07
52
5/7
20/44
1:44
6:56
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
15:14
212
Lauren
Hamblen
F08
53
10/16
21/44
1:36
6:23
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
15:14
232
Lenox
Ost
M06
54
11/17
33/49
1:42
6:47
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
15:17
237
Victoria
Lancaster
F05
55
2/8
22/44
1:58
7:52
1:21
-
-
-
-
-
15:20
211
Landon
Fras
M06
56
12/17
34/49
1:53
7:32
2:14
-
-
-
-
-
15:31
250
Evelyn
Atherton
F05
57
3/8
23/44
2:31
10:01
1:23
-
-
-
-
-
15:36
198
Isaac
Rutherford
M06
58
13/17
35/49
1:58
7:49
1:08
-
-
-
-
-
15:39
159
Amber
Hale
F08
59
11/16
24/44
2:07
8:28
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
15:44
193
Lauren Kate
Meister
F08
60
12/16
25/44
1:38
6:29
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
15:46
180
Olivia
Barber
F06
61
6/13
26/44
1:50
7:17
1:53
-
-
-
-
-
15:51
171
Pola
Obrient
F08
62
13/16
27/44
1:30
6:00
1:24
-
-
-
-
-
15:55
234
Remington
Dodd
F05
63
4/8
28/44
2:25
9:39
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
16:03
259
Addison
Elder
F08
64
14/16
29/44
1:29
5:53
1:29
-
-
-
-
-
16:05
205
Bentley
Tumleson
M08
65
16/21
36/49
1:34
6:16
1:29
-
-
-
-
-
16:10
325
Savanna
Rhodes
F06
66
7/13
30/44
1:51
7:22
1:25
-
-
-
-
-
16:37
170
Owen
Harness
M06
67
14/17
37/49
2:33
10:12
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
16:38
215
Asher
Fortin
F05
68
5/8
31/44
2:07
8:25
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
16:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
TRAN1
BIKE
RATE
TRAN2
RUN
PACE2
TIME
168
Jemima
Ogden
F06
69
8/13
32/44
1:54
7:34
2:04
-
-
-
-
-
16:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after