Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
14K
Info
September 22, 2018 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
292
Rachel
Klaus
F 35-39
1592
138/175
795/1031
1:46:16
12:13
1043
Jake
Groeschen
M 25-29
1593
99/106
798/874
1:46:24
12:14
828
Kenneth
Crosby
M 40-44
1594
93/99
799/874
1:46:25
12:14
1139
Todd
Hornsby
M 30-34
1595
142/151
800/874
1:46:25
12:14
2023
Karen
Dews
F 55-59
1596
41/64
796/1031
1:46:25
12:14
2034
Wendy
Finke
F 55-59
1597
42/64
797/1031
1:46:30
12:15
82
Elisabeth
Brauza-Hughes
F 35-39
1598
139/175
798/1031
1:46:34
12:15
847
Mary Jane
Day
F 50-54
1599
68/96
799/1031
1:46:36
12:16
875
Laura
Dixon-Caldwell
F 40-44
1600
114/148
800/1031
1:46:37
12:16
387
Brendan
O'Neill
M 75-79
1601
1/2
801/874
1:46:43
12:17
1651
Sharon
Schinasi
F 60-64
1602
15/31
801/1031
1:46:54
12:18
1738
Anne
Smith
F 60-64
1603
16/31
802/1031
1:46:55
12:18
2047
Heidi
Hagedorn
F 55-59
1604
43/64
803/1031
1:47:04
12:19
1970
Chelsea
Zesch
F 25-29
1605
167/195
804/1031
1:47:07
12:19
1494
Danie
Noyes
F 30-34
1606
118/142
805/1031
1:47:07
12:19
1315
Christine
Lockhart
F 25-29
1607
168/195
806/1031
1:47:08
12:19
570
Sonya
Whaley
F 50-54
1608
69/96
807/1031
1:47:09
12:19
256
Michael
Honkomp
M 40-44
1609
94/99
802/874
1:47:11
12:20
1812
Cherie
Taylor
F 35-39
1610
140/175
808/1031
1:47:14
12:20
431
Susan
Roszel
F 60-64
1611
17/31
809/1031
1:47:14
12:20
1764
Margaret
Stahl
F 30-34
1612
119/142
810/1031
1:47:15
12:20
730
Joshua
Brittingham
M 35-39
1613
125/135
803/874
1:47:23
12:21
1968
Claudia
Zapata
F 40-44
1614
115/148
811/1031
1:47:28
12:22
737
Giselle
Brown
F 40-44
1615
116/148
812/1031
1:47:28
12:22
1723
Curtis
Simino
M 35-39
1616
126/135
804/874
1:47:31
12:22
413
Timothy
Rains
M 65-69
1617
25/33
805/874
1:47:36
12:23
1784
Zachary
Stone
M 21-24
1618
31/32
806/874
1:47:36
12:23
1485
Elaine
Niehauser
F 21-24
1619
54/60
813/1031
1:47:37
12:23
1916
Lindsay
Wiener
F 25-29
1620
169/195
814/1031
1:47:43
12:23
2102
Stephanie
Simpson
F 35-39
1621
141/175
815/1031
1:47:54
12:25
343
Emily
Meiser
F 25-29
1622
170/195
816/1031
1:48:10
12:27
1716
Victoria
Short
F 21-24
1623
55/60
817/1031
1:48:14
12:27
1823
Kali
Thompson
F 25-29
1624
171/195
818/1031
1:48:17
12:27
1543
Emily
Piercey
F 35-39
1625
142/175
819/1031
1:48:30
12:29
669
James J
Bennett
M 25-29
1626
100/106
807/874
1:48:30
12:29
579
Kelly
Wolski
F 50-54
1627
70/96
820/1031
1:48:31
12:29
5
Martin
Hovey
M 70 UP
1628
7/9
808/874
1:48:40
12:30
789
Sarah
Chitwood
F 25-29
1629
172/195
821/1031
1:48:40
12:30
764
Sara
Calhoun
F 25-29
1630
173/195
822/1031
1:48:40
12:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
193
Jeanne
Gapinski
F 45-49
1631
79/95
823/1031
1:48:52
12:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after