Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lumberjack Days - 2007
5K
Info
July 21, 2007 in Stillwater, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1 MILE
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
1585
Brooke
Drassal
F2029
1029
149/151
555/587
15:06
45:51
45:51
14:46
2246
Byron
Richardson
M5059
1030
50/51
475/486
15:42
44:40
46:13
14:53
1443
Shana
Vesel
F3039
1031
154/162
556/587
15:24
46:14
48:05
15:29
1530
Sarah
Wright
F3039
1032
155/162
557/587
16:45
46:31
48:06
15:29
1709
Ardis
Wright
F6069
1033
6/10
558/587
16:46
46:34
48:10
15:31
1056
Mary
Opland
F5059
1034
37/45
559/587
17:10
46:24
48:15
15:32
1055
Dawn
Opland
F3039
1035
156/162
560/587
17:10
46:25
48:16
15:32
2035
Stacy
Einck-Eckenberg
F4049
1036
92/93
561/587
17:07
46:24
48:18
15:33
2250
Ann
Chapman
F5059
1037
38/45
562/587
17:08
46:25
48:18
15:33
222
Tanya
Cartier Gagne
F2029
1038
150/151
563/587
16:20
46:25
48:25
15:35
304
Cara
Dal Pra
F0119
1039
120/123
564/587
16:23
48:27
48:27
15:36
1130
Alicia
Pozarski
F2029
1040
151/151
565/587
16:24
48:27
48:27
15:36
2256
Virginia
Egely
F70UP
1041
2/2
566/587
15:38
48:35
48:35
15:39
447
Connie
Fredkove
F6069
1042
7/10
567/587
14:50
48:40
48:40
15:40
749
Rachel
Klancher
F3039
1043
157/162
568/587
14:49
48:43
48:43
15:41
1514
Norma
Wilson
F5059
1044
39/45
569/587
14:49
48:43
48:43
15:41
2090
Myrna
McInenly
F6069
1045
8/10
570/587
16:45
48:48
48:48
15:43
1124
Marcus
Plana
M2029
1046
92/92
476/486
16:35
49:10
49:10
15:50
1123
Christine
Plana
F5059
1047
40/45
571/587
16:35
48:33
49:11
15:50
1532
Jamie
Wurtz
F3039
1048
158/162
572/587
17:28
49:20
49:20
15:53
1576
Sue
Buchman
F3039
1049
159/162
573/587
17:31
48:06
49:53
16:04
648
Tom
Jacobsen
M3039
1050
99/102
477/486
16:51
47:41
49:58
16:05
647
Laura
Jacobsen
F3039
1051
160/162
574/587
16:52
47:42
49:59
16:05
418
Terry
Ferrozzo
M4049
1052
104/106
478/486
17:17
50:29
50:29
16:15
101
Dave
Berken
M3039
1053
100/102
479/486
16:47
50:20
51:05
16:27
466
Cheri
Giguere
F4049
1054
93/93
575/587
16:47
50:21
51:06
16:27
106
Thomasine
Bettes
F6069
1055
9/10
576/587
17:05
51:20
51:20
16:32
812
Diane
Lee
F5059
1056
41/45
577/587
18:24
49:35
51:22
16:32
1171
Tracey
Riley
F3039
1057
161/162
578/587
17:42
50:13
51:37
16:37
2366
Tara
Nelson
F5059
1058
42/45
579/587
16:50
50:42
51:57
16:44
638
Jeffery
Indykiewicz
M3039
1059
101/102
480/486
20:29
54:13
56:31
18:12
1641
Kenneth
Kogler
M4049
1060
105/106
481/486
20:29
54:12
56:31
18:12
344
Rachel
Dixon
F0119
1061
121/123
580/587
19:39
54:57
56:47
18:17
15
Faith
Amaro
F0119
1062
122/123
581/587
19:39
55:04
56:53
18:19
132
Mike
Boldt
M4049
1063
106/106
482/486
19:17
57:22
57:22
18:28
2049
Ann
Platson
F3039
1064
162/162
582/587
18:46
58:47
58:47
18:56
2051
Tom
Koetter
M6069
1065
19/20
483/486
18:46
57:42
58:48
18:56
1893
Larry
Goebel
M5059
1066
51/51
484/486
21:17
56:59
59:05
19:01
1115
Cynthia
Piccione
F5059
1067
43/45
583/587
21:47
1:01:23
1:03:31
20:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
1 MILE
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
612
Mary
Hohlt
F6069
1068
10/10
584/587
21:47
1:01:24
1:03:31
20:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after