Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Harvest Moon Hustle
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format
Info
September 13, 2019 in Elmwood, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall--Searchable Format
10K Overall--Text Format
10K Age Groups--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Age Groups--Text Format
RRCA State 10K Championship
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
HARVEST MOON HU
TIME
191
Liz
Ciavarella
F3539
227
32/107
107/373
1:01:24
1:01:24
59:41
3:02:29
167
Arielle
Hurd
F2529
228
18/40
108/373
1:01:03
1:01:03
1:00:31
3:02:37
183
Cyndi
Elyea
F5559
229
7/25
109/373
1:01:22
1:01:22
59:53
3:02:37
2023
John
Ritland
M6599
230
3/5
121/200
50:17
50:17
1:22:13
3:02:47
709
Zach
Sovereign
M3539
231
34/47
122/200
1:02:27
1:02:27
57:59
3:02:53
6
Megan
Johnson
F4044
232
14/60
110/373
1:00:47
1:00:47
1:01:25
3:02:59
367
Elizabeth
Potter
F3539
233
33/107
111/373
1:00:45
1:00:45
1:01:46
3:03:16
338
Brandi
Haltom
F4549
234
10/42
112/373
53:45
53:45
1:15:48
3:03:18
644
Vinnie
Macklin
M5054
235
8/11
123/200
1:01:22
1:01:22
1:00:35
3:03:19
586
Sarah
Ryan
F3034
236
25/61
113/373
1:02:28
1:02:28
58:29
3:03:25
515
Kaylee
Schneckloth
F3539
237
34/107
114/373
1:00:32
1:00:32
1:02:22
3:03:26
406
Alison
Boyles
F3539
238
35/107
115/373
1:02:02
1:02:02
59:25
3:03:29
756
Steve
Pointon
M3539
239
35/47
124/200
1:02:43
1:02:43
58:03
3:03:29
294
Carolyn
Buckley
F3539
240
36/107
116/373
1:02:15
1:02:15
59:00
3:03:30
113
Brittney
Altwine
F3539
241
37/107
117/373
1:00:28
1:00:28
1:02:38
3:03:34
192
Becky
Unterseher
F3539
242
38/107
118/373
1:01:34
1:01:34
1:00:43
3:03:51
134
Sharon
Brening
F5054
243
6/22
119/373
1:02:57
1:02:57
58:04
3:03:58
425
Jessica
Tarsikes
F2529
244
19/40
120/373
1:00:44
1:00:44
1:02:42
3:04:10
162
Breanna
Sueper
F2529
245
20/40
121/373
59:47
59:47
1:04:51
3:04:25
2054
Lauren
Dyer
F3034
246
26/61
122/373
1:02:04
1:02:04
1:00:17
3:04:25
156
Jasmine
Emerick
F2024
247
1/5
123/373
1:01:25
1:01:25
1:01:57
3:04:47
57
Liza
Masters
F3539
248
39/107
124/373
1:01:38
1:01:38
1:01:33
3:04:49
618
Scott
Brandt
M3034
249
23/31
125/200
1:00:47
1:00:47
1:03:24
3:04:58
1914
Katie
Parsons
F3539
250
40/107
125/373
1:00:57
1:00:57
1:03:10
3:05:04
243
Amy
Engel
F3034
251
27/61
126/373
1:01:18
1:01:18
1:02:46
3:05:22
242
Bonnie
Engel
F6064
252
1/6
127/373
1:01:19
1:01:19
1:02:46
3:05:24
168
Patty
Martinez
F3539
253
41/107
128/373
1:03:09
1:03:09
59:17
3:05:35
330
Carolyn
Connelly
F3539
254
42/107
129/373
59:52
59:52
1:06:11
3:05:55
619
Brian
Svoboda
M3539
255
36/47
126/200
1:02:29
1:02:29
1:01:16
3:06:14
117
Heather
Fuehrer
F3539
256
43/107
130/373
1:00:37
1:00:37
1:05:12
3:06:26
224
Kaitlin
Jacobsen
F2529
257
21/40
131/373
1:02:11
1:02:11
1:02:26
3:06:48
396
Riley
Linder
F2529
258
22/40
132/373
1:03:41
1:03:41
59:26
3:06:48
130
Jessie
Meinke
F4044
259
15/60
133/373
1:01:06
1:01:06
1:04:41
3:06:53
622
Danny
Vanourney
M3539
260
37/47
127/200
1:02:10
1:02:10
1:02:54
3:07:14
2018
Elizabeth
Vander Top
F4044
261
16/60
134/373
56:23
56:23
1:14:32
3:07:18
676
John
Hadenfeldt
M3539
262
38/47
128/200
1:02:30
1:02:30
1:02:19
3:07:19
501
Rebecca
Hadenfeldt
F4044
263
17/60
135/373
1:02:30
1:02:30
1:02:20
3:07:20
3426
Jennifer
Coughlin
F3539
264
44/107
136/373
1:02:23
1:02:23
1:02:40
3:07:26
534
Owen
Killham
M4044
265
20/42
129/200
1:03:03
1:03:03
1:01:41
3:07:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
HARVEST MOON HU
TIME
626
Paul
Hawkins
M4044
266
21/42
130/200
1:01:29
1:01:29
1:05:09
3:08:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after