Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hy-Vee KidsFit Triathlon - Omaha
Intermediates
Info
August 9, 2014 in Omaha, NE
Question About Results?
Races
Seniors
Intermediates
Juniors
Intermediates - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RANK
BIKE
RATE
RANK
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
76
Mason
Fleischman
11-M
1
1/21
1/64
2:41
7
15:43
15.3
1
6:01
9:41
4
24:25
100
Cassidy
Hickey
11-F
2
1/19
1/56
2:21
1
16:15
14.8
2
5:52
9:27
2
24:28
79
Maxwell
Holt
11-M
3
2/21
2/64
2:31
6
16:21
14.7
4
5:52
9:27
1
24:44
85
Isaac
Mountain
11-M
4
3/21
3/64
2:28
3
16:28
14.6
5
6:24
10:18
10
25:20
179
Keaton
Rice
9-M
5
1/26
4/64
2:48
14
18:07
13.2
8
6:04
9:46
5
26:59
123
Kal
Hoppe
10-M
6
1/17
5/64
2:45
12
18:27
13.0
12
5:55
9:32
3
27:07
178
Jaxson
Plumb
9-M
7
2/26
6/64
2:30
5
18:20
13.1
10
6:17
10:07
6
27:07
98
Brylee
Gogel
11-F
8
2/19
2/56
2:23
2
18:44
12.8
15
6:19
10:10
7
27:26
87
Matthew
Rogge
11-M
9
4/21
7/64
2:53
16
17:35
13.6
6
7:09
11:31
28
27:37
86
Drake
Nielsen
11-M
10
5/21
8/64
2:46
13
18:55
12.7
16
6:21
10:14
8
28:02
81
Nathan
Kelley
11-M
11
6/21
9/64
3:21
43
18:22
13.1
11
6:43
10:49
15
28:26
180
Ethan
Stierman
9-M
12
3/26
10/64
3:23
50
18:12
13.2
9
6:56
11:10
22
28:31
74
Luke
Birkett
11-M
13
7/21
11/64
2:42
8
19:21
12.4
22
6:31
10:30
12
28:34
135
Gage
Wilson
10-M
14
2/17
12/64
2:42
10
19:16
12.5
20
6:46
10:54
16
28:44
96
Jaedan
Bunda
11-F
15
3/19
3/56
3:06
28
19:02
12.6
18
6:41
10:46
14
28:49
128
Nathan
Osborn
10-M
16
3/17
13/64
2:42
9
19:12
12.5
19
7:04
11:23
24
28:58
134
Nathen
Trachta
10-M
17
4/17
14/64
3:06
29
19:28
12.3
26
6:34
10:35
13
29:08
132
Carson
Smith
10-M
18
5/17
15/64
3:14
36
18:58
12.7
17
7:05
11:24
25
29:17
168
Owen
Evans
9-M
19
4/26
16/64
3:22
47
19:20
12.4
21
6:47
10:55
17
29:29
131
Brayden
Schram
10-M
20
6/17
17/64
3:38
60
19:30
12.3
27
6:22
10:15
9
29:30
185
Joseph
Wilwerding
9-M
21
5/26
18/64
3:17
39
19:24
12.4
25
6:55
11:08
19
29:36
99
Sarah
Gregory
11-F
22
4/19
4/56
3:23
49
19:22
12.4
24
6:56
11:10
20
29:41
84
Blaine
Loll
11-M
23
8/21
19/64
3:11
33
18:43
12.8
13
7:48
12:34
50
29:42
108
Ryleigh
Reddell
11-F
24
5/19
5/56
2:54
17
18:43
12.8
14
8:18
13:22
73
29:55
109
Annemarie
Rehbein
11-F
25
6/19
6/56
3:01
20
19:46
12.1
31
7:08
11:29
26
29:55
120
Connor
Fogarty
10-M
26
7/17
20/64
3:19
41
19:56
12.0
33
7:09
11:31
29
30:24
163
Drayton
Beber
9-M
27
6/26
21/64
2:43
11
19:43
12.2
29
8:00
12:53
63
30:26
183
Ryan
Trujillo
9-M
28
7/26
22/64
3:21
45
19:21
12.4
23
8:01
12:55
65
30:43
75
John (jt)
Bourke Iv
11-M
29
9/21
23/64
3:26
51
19:46
12.1
30
7:42
12:24
44
30:54
82
Zane
Lindsey
11-M
30
10/21
24/64
4:10
88
19:39
12.2
28
7:15
11:41
31
31:04
289
Jaci
Sievers
10-F
31
1/21
7/56
3:04
24
20:48
11.5
39
7:29
12:03
39
31:21
105
Cadyn
Niemeyer
11-F
32
7/19
8/56
3:05
25
20:40
11.6
38
7:40
12:21
42
31:25
140
Kylee
Brown
10-F
33
2/21
9/56
3:05
27
19:54
12.1
32
8:29
13:40
75
31:28
103
Zoe
Meaney
11-F
34
8/19
10/56
3:20
42
20:31
11.7
35
7:53
12:42
55
31:44
122
Levi
Hill
10-M
35
8/17
25/64
2:58
19
20:53
11.5
40
7:58
12:50
61
31:49
145
Beth
Grant
10-F
36
3/21
11/56
3:41
63
21:39
11.1
52
6:30
10:28
11
31:50
89
Austin
Smith
11-M
37
11/21
26/64
3:11
34
20:04
12.0
34
8:39
13:56
81
31:54
172
Cael
Klinkenborg
9-M
38
8/26
27/64
3:34
59
20:37
11.6
37
7:55
12:45
59
32:06
125
Dylan
Johnson
10-M
39
9/17
28/64
3:30
55
21:43
11.1
54
6:55
11:08
18
32:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RANK
BIKE
RATE
RANK
RUN
RATE
RANK
TIME
158
Erin
Van Quathem
10-F
40
4/21
12/56
3:10
32
21:05
11.4
42
7:55
12:45
58
32:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after