Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TCM 10 Mile
10 Mile
Info
October 1, 2006 in St Paul, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12029
Heather
Kiehne
F3539
1589
126/678
659/3500
1:27:57
1:31:14
8:48
11362
Casey
Helbling
M2229
1590
163/394
931/2128
1:30:53
1:31:14
9:06
12051
Crystal
Price
F0121
1591
18/100
660/3500
1:29:07
1:31:15
8:55
14149
John
Prigge
M3034
1592
144/341
932/2128
1:26:18
1:31:15
8:38
10109
Hank
Axt
M5559
1593
28/101
933/2128
1:30:56
1:31:16
9:06
12133
Jennifer
Green
F4044
1594
97/473
661/3500
1:29:01
1:31:16
8:55
10660
Jennifer
Simek
F3034
1595
143/686
662/3500
1:30:29
1:31:16
9:03
11295
Abigail
Reeves
F0121
1596
19/100
663/3500
1:31:01
1:31:18
9:07
12775
Siira
Gunderson
F3034
1597
144/686
664/3500
1:28:14
1:31:18
8:50
14393
Mironda
Lindsey
F3034
1598
145/686
665/3500
1:26:31
1:31:18
8:40
11424
Josie
Chalmers
F6064
1599
3/20
666/3500
1:31:09
1:31:20
9:07
12405
Sharon
McGrann
F3539
1600
127/678
667/3500
1:28:09
1:31:21
8:49
14505
Kelly
Wahlquist
F3539
1601
128/678
668/3500
1:27:18
1:31:22
8:44
10993
William
Reinarts
M5559
1602
29/101
934/2128
1:30:53
1:31:23
9:06
11284
Cologne
Hartman
F5054
1603
19/149
669/3500
1:31:16
1:31:23
9:08
13261
Joan
Guhl
F3034
1604
146/686
670/3500
1:29:05
1:31:25
8:55
12175
Richard
Vansickle
M3539
1605
187/422
935/2128
1:29:04
1:31:25
8:55
12010
Peggy
Perry
F4044
1606
98/473
671/3500
1:28:34
1:31:25
8:52
11266
Craig
Orthmann
M3539
1607
188/422
936/2128
1:30:22
1:31:26
9:03
12634
Erin
Martinucci
F2229
1608
192/1005
672/3500
1:28:45
1:31:27
8:53
12786
Rebecca
Viot
F3539
1609
129/678
673/3500
1:27:24
1:31:27
8:45
11788
Jennifer
Simon
F0121
1610
20/100
674/3500
1:29:05
1:31:27
8:55
12038
Andrea
Moen
F3539
1611
130/678
675/3500
1:26:39
1:31:27
8:40
14694
Brent
Moen
M3539
1612
189/422
937/2128
1:26:39
1:31:27
8:40
12099
Beth
Loechler
F3539
1613
131/678
676/3500
1:29:14
1:31:28
8:56
15738
Kim
Sorenson
F4044
1614
99/473
677/3500
1:26:43
1:31:28
8:41
15180
Marcus
Ploeger
M0121
1615
21/37
938/2128
1:27:10
1:31:28
8:43
11104
Thomas
Yelle
M4549
1616
123/251
939/2128
1:31:08
1:31:29
9:07
11779
Sarah
Melde
F4549
1617
57/290
678/3500
1:28:47
1:31:31
8:53
12566
Jill
Hughes
F3034
1618
147/686
679/3500
1:29:21
1:31:31
8:57
12907
Sarah
Pendergrass
F3034
1619
148/686
680/3500
1:28:57
1:31:31
8:54
11170
Michelle
Wolter
F3034
1620
149/686
681/3500
1:25:45
1:31:31
8:35
11706
Beth
Schutz
F3539
1621
132/678
682/3500
1:28:43
1:31:31
8:53
12824
Kristen
Koester
F3034
1622
150/686
683/3500
1:28:52
1:31:31
8:54
14143
Karen
Royce
F4044
1623
100/473
684/3500
1:27:21
1:31:32
8:45
12188
John
Mullen
M4044
1624
157/330
940/2128
1:28:52
1:31:33
8:54
15684
Christophe
Skottegard
M5054
1625
90/174
941/2128
1:27:13
1:31:33
8:44
12487
Lisa
Fisher
F3539
1626
133/678
685/3500
1:28:53
1:31:34
8:54
12411
Elise
Kingman
F4044
1627
101/473
686/3500
1:28:22
1:31:34
8:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12343
Suzy
Eastman
F3539
1628
134/678
687/3500
1:28:22
1:31:35
8:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after