Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TCM 10 Mile
10 Mile
Info
October 1, 2006 in St Paul, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10799
Scott
Rindahl
M3034
1377
123/341
823/2128
1:28:32
1:29:01
8:52
12092
Wayne
Bruckner
M6064
1378
14/52
824/2128
1:26:46
1:29:02
8:41
14553
Stephanie
Hoffmann
F2229
1379
163/1005
555/3500
1:24:37
1:29:02
8:28
12326
Patrick
Michels
M4044
1380
142/330
825/2128
1:26:21
1:29:04
8:39
12040
Elizabeth
Wahlberg
F5559
1381
5/83
556/3500
1:26:49
1:29:06
8:41
15716
Robert
Sawchuk
M4044
1382
143/330
826/2128
1:24:27
1:29:07
8:27
14249
Michael
Weegman
M3539
1383
166/422
827/2128
1:23:02
1:29:07
8:19
10689
Elizabeth
Ulrich
F3539
1384
105/678
557/3500
1:28:20
1:29:07
8:50
10464
Bulent
Ugurlu
M3539
1385
167/422
828/2128
1:28:18
1:29:07
8:50
14484
Michael
Ojile
M3539
1386
168/422
829/2128
1:24:59
1:29:08
8:30
13502
Kori
Sullivan
F4044
1387
84/473
558/3500
1:26:51
1:29:09
8:42
10775
William
Vandover
M3034
1388
124/341
830/2128
1:28:32
1:29:09
8:52
11331
Jeffrey
Johnson
M4549
1389
108/251
831/2128
1:28:33
1:29:09
8:52
14072
Ryan
Schwartz
M2229
1390
144/394
832/2128
1:23:42
1:29:10
8:23
11305
Paul
Murray
M6064
1391
15/52
833/2128
1:28:09
1:29:11
8:49
11093
Rebecca
Bakke
F2229
1392
164/1005
559/3500
1:26:38
1:29:13
8:40
12011
Lisa
Kadlec
F4549
1393
44/290
560/3500
1:26:38
1:29:13
8:40
14064
Brian
St Cyr
M3034
1394
125/341
834/2128
1:24:43
1:29:14
8:29
12423
Jennifer
Allen
F2229
1395
165/1005
561/3500
1:26:17
1:29:14
8:38
10902
Rachel
Ulfers
F2229
1396
166/1005
562/3500
1:29:01
1:29:14
8:55
12240
Lisa
Castro
F3034
1397
124/686
563/3500
1:26:50
1:29:15
8:41
11715
Jodi
Bell
F3539
1398
106/678
564/3500
1:26:51
1:29:16
8:42
10468
Erin
Piersma
F2229
1399
167/1005
565/3500
1:28:57
1:29:18
8:54
10469
Travis
Kreuziger
M2229
1400
145/394
835/2128
1:28:36
1:29:19
8:52
11889
Kathleen
Forster
F4549
1401
45/290
566/3500
1:25:59
1:29:20
8:36
12348
Erik
Edstrom
M3034
1402
126/341
836/2128
1:26:46
1:29:23
8:41
12043
Rebecca
Marks
F4044
1403
85/473
567/3500
1:26:54
1:29:24
8:42
10349
Sara
Ballinger
F3034
1404
125/686
568/3500
1:28:37
1:29:24
8:52
10332
Thomas
Brindley
M5054
1405
81/174
837/2128
1:28:29
1:29:24
8:51
11984
Sarah
Goudge
F3034
1406
126/686
569/3500
1:27:17
1:29:24
8:44
14273
Kevin
Morris
M4044
1407
144/330
838/2128
1:25:21
1:29:26
8:33
14677
Jessica
Peterson
F2229
1408
168/1005
570/3500
1:23:50
1:29:26
8:23
15477
Nikki
Fossey
F2229
1409
169/1005
571/3500
1:25:13
1:29:27
8:32
12194
Jim
Overby
M5054
1410
82/174
839/2128
1:27:05
1:29:28
8:43
14435
Terrence
Hudson
M3539
1411
169/422
840/2128
1:25:15
1:29:29
8:32
12280
Ramakrishna
Talasila
M4044
1412
145/330
841/2128
1:27:01
1:29:31
8:43
12648
Katie
Howard
F2229
1413
170/1005
572/3500
1:26:29
1:29:32
8:39
11286
Jeffrey
Sculthorp
M3034
1414
127/341
842/2128
1:29:13
1:29:32
8:56
11802
Alan
Braly
M2229
1415
146/394
843/2128
1:25:04
1:29:33
8:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11722
Brent
Rolf
M2229
1416
147/394
844/2128
1:27:11
1:29:33
8:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after