Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TCM 10 Mile
10 Mile
Info
October 1, 2006 in St Paul, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14454
Shelley
Gyldenvand
F3034
943
76/686
329/3500
1:18:35
1:24:05
7:52
14208
Andrew
Thom
M4044
944
100/330
615/2128
1:20:05
1:24:06
8:01
14992
David
Hoffman
M3539
945
119/422
616/2128
1:19:24
1:24:07
7:57
11311
Jen
Surla
F2229
946
94/1005
330/3500
1:23:13
1:24:07
8:20
14643
Noelle
Hurtig
F3539
947
69/678
331/3500
1:19:55
1:24:08
8:00
14767
Shane
Erickson
M3034
948
97/341
617/2128
1:19:56
1:24:09
8:00
11857
Martha
Hoeppner
F3034
949
77/686
332/3500
1:22:00
1:24:09
8:12
11826
Ann
Spriggs
F3539
950
70/678
333/3500
1:20:48
1:24:11
8:05
10662
George
Spanjers
M4549
951
88/251
618/2128
1:24:08
1:24:16
8:25
10966
Georgine
Cook
F6064
952
2/20
334/3500
1:23:48
1:24:16
8:23
11345
Anthony
Delorenzo
M3539
953
120/422
619/2128
1:23:49
1:24:17
8:23
11026
Tina
Hjeltman
F3539
954
71/678
335/3500
1:23:33
1:24:17
8:22
10943
Todd
Gau
M3539
955
121/422
620/2128
1:23:53
1:24:18
8:24
10983
Don
Hermus
M4549
956
89/251
621/2128
1:24:02
1:24:18
8:25
11893
Amy
Clark
F3034
957
78/686
336/3500
1:22:12
1:24:19
8:14
12033
Casey
Seabright
M4044
958
101/330
622/2128
1:21:51
1:24:21
8:12
10789
Susan
Falk
F3539
959
72/678
337/3500
1:23:25
1:24:21
8:21
10430
Rick
Hall
M5054
960
54/174
623/2128
1:23:26
1:24:21
8:21
14427
Brett
Furber
M2229
961
114/394
624/2128
1:18:21
1:24:22
7:51
11315
Gregory
Walsh
M4549
962
90/251
625/2128
1:23:36
1:24:22
8:22
11334
Hope
Olson
F0121
963
10/100
338/3500
1:23:46
1:24:23
8:23
14022
Cora
Holland
F2229
964
95/1005
339/3500
1:20:16
1:24:23
8:02
14104
Eric
Schnaith
M4044
965
102/330
626/2128
1:19:54
1:24:24
8:00
11785
Damien
Koller
M2229
966
115/394
627/2128
1:22:02
1:24:27
8:13
15534
Lisa
Burkhart
F2229
967
96/1005
340/3500
1:20:10
1:24:28
8:01
15764
Steve
Wright
M4549
968
91/251
628/2128
1:21:31
1:24:29
8:10
10869
John
Redmann
M5054
969
55/174
629/2128
1:23:58
1:24:31
8:24
11218
Dawn
Garlough
F4549
970
24/290
341/3500
1:24:12
1:24:32
8:26
11458
Jane
Reimer Meads
F5054
971
9/149
342/3500
1:23:59
1:24:32
8:24
11187
Sarah
Czepa
F2229
972
97/1005
343/3500
1:23:44
1:24:34
8:23
12595
Martin
Bowman
M2229
973
116/394
630/2128
1:22:27
1:24:35
8:15
11278
Jeana
Beberg
F3034
974
79/686
344/3500
1:23:52
1:24:36
8:24
11152
Paul
Haller
M5054
975
56/174
631/2128
1:23:47
1:24:36
8:23
11526
Tonya
Kaley
F3034
976
80/686
345/3500
1:24:12
1:24:37
8:26
11320
Timothy
Matson
M4044
977
103/330
632/2128
1:23:51
1:24:37
8:24
11402
Linda
Henneman
F4549
978
25/290
346/3500
1:24:15
1:24:38
8:26
10266
Mary
Link
F4549
979
26/290
347/3500
1:23:58
1:24:39
8:24
11976
Rachel
Rademacher
F2229
980
98/1005
348/3500
1:23:54
1:24:39
8:24
11330
Timothy
Aarons
M4549
981
92/251
633/2128
1:24:22
1:24:39
8:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11974
Greg
Meyer
M3539
982
122/422
634/2128
1:21:48
1:24:40
8:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after