Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Michelob Ultra Torchlight Run at Seafair
8K
Info
July 30, 2011 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
8K
8K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1100
Crystal
Clark
34
F
F 30-34
Dupont
WA
1516
120/204
539
52:31
10:34
1378
Gary
Gensch
56
M
M 55-59
Wichita
KS
1517
43/56
978
52:31
10:34
1277
David
Einfeld
28
M
M 25-29
Seattle
WA
1518
142/178
979
52:32
10:34
1038
Katie
Carter-Skoglund
32
F
F 30-34
Seattle
WA
1519
121/204
540
52:32
10:34
1884
Jessica
Maldonado
35
F
F 35-39
Renton
WA
1520
63/138
541
52:33
10:34
1276
Brad
Einfeld
62
M
M 60-64
Kirkland
WA
1521
24/29
980
52:35
10:35
1446
Anecia
Grigsby
31
F
F 30-34
Seattle
WA
1522
122/204
542
52:35
10:35
1385
Benjamin
Gibbons
22
M
M 20-24
Seattle
WA
1523
78/86
981
52:36
10:35
2200
Brooke
Perisho
23
F
F 20-24
Everett
WA
1524
63/101
543
52:36
10:35
1171
Suzanne
Dale Estey
41
F
F 40-44
Seattle
WA
1525
58/111
544
52:38
10:35
928
J.
Blake
61
M
M 60-64
Renton
WA
1526
25/29
982
52:38
10:35
1098
Christine
Clancy
44
F
F 40-44
Seattle
WA
1527
59/111
545
52:38
10:35
2766
Leah
Worton
31
F
F 30-34
Seattle
WA
1528
123/204
546
52:39
10:36
3422
Bryan
Vuelzke
37
M
M 35-39
Seattle
WA
1529
129/164
983
52:40
10:36
1945
Sarah
McCrum
31
F
F 30-34
Seattle
WA
1530
124/204
547
52:40
10:36
2821
Kara
Beckham
28
F
F 25-29
Bellevue
WA
1531
129/220
548
52:40
10:36
2344
Amy
Rossi
40
F
F 40-44
Seattle
WA
1532
60/111
549
52:40
10:36
2195
Robert
Penfold
40
M
M 40-44
Seattle
WA
1533
124/142
984
52:41
10:36
203
Vanessa
Venturella
23
F
F 20-24
Seattle
WA
1534
64/101
550
52:42
10:36
2441
Rick
Skorka
42
M
M 40-44
Everett
WA
1535
125/142
985
52:43
10:36
1062
Denise
Chan
48
F
F 45-49
Kirkland
WA
1536
36/67
551
52:43
10:36
201
Susan
Goheen
50
F
F 50-54
Seattle
WA
1537
29/49
552
52:46
10:37
3421
Samra
Sangari
40
F
F 40-44
Seattle
WA
1538
61/111
553
52:46
10:37
507
Alyson
Teeter-Baker
31
F
F 30-34
Seattle
WA
1539
125/204
554
52:47
10:37
2691
Mark
Warmoth
47
M
M 45-49
Seattle
WA
1540
91/105
986
52:47
10:37
2767
Camille
Wright
41
F
F 40-44
Renton
WA
1541
62/111
555
52:50
10:38
2710
Holly
Westerfield
27
F
F 25-29
Seattle
WA
1542
130/220
556
52:51
10:38
2840
Sara
Cotto
35
F
F 35-39
Seattle
WA
1543
64/138
557
52:52
10:38
3003
Beverly
Fichtenberg
29
F
F 25-29
Auburn
WA
1544
131/220
558
52:52
10:38
2572
Derrick
Terada
28
M
M 25-29
Seattle
WA
1545
143/178
987
52:52
10:38
838
Raven
Avery
27
F
F 25-29
Seattle
WA
1546
132/220
559
52:54
10:39
2652
Penny
Valentine
55
F
F 55-59
Port Orchard
WA
1547
13/20
560
52:57
10:39
1411
Greg
Gorgen
56
M
M 55-59
Federal Way
WA
1548
44/56
988
52:58
10:39
1778
Katrina
Lease
22
F
F 20-24
Seattle
WA
1549
65/101
561
52:58
10:39
2569
Tandi
Taylor
36
F
F 35-39
Renton
WA
1550
65/138
562
53:01
10:40
462
Silas
Flores
31
M
M 30-34
Seattle
WA
1551
163/197
989
53:02
10:40
2645
Janie
Unbehagen
52
F
F 50-54
University Place
WA
1552
30/49
563
53:02
10:40
463
Courtney
Brown
28
F
F 25-29
Seattle
WA
1553
133/220
564
53:02
10:40
3445
Jakob
Keizer
13
M
M 01-14
Camano Island
WA
1554
13/21
990
53:03
10:40
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
3444
Liam
Shelley
12
M
M 01-14
Camano Island
WA
1555
14/21
991
53:03
10:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after