Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TCM 10 Mile
10 Mile
Info
October 1, 2006 in St Paul, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10253
Melissa
Grunst
F2229
206
16/1005
44/3500
1:09:13
1:09:36
6:56
10382
Allen
Novotny
M3034
207
30/341
163/2128
1:09:15
1:09:36
6:56
10252
Andrea
Grunst
F2229
208
17/1005
45/3500
1:09:12
1:09:36
6:56
10521
Laura
Swartz
F3539
209
6/678
46/3500
1:09:31
1:09:37
6:58
10504
Robert
Zelada
M2229
210
40/394
164/2128
1:09:35
1:09:37
6:58
10061
Kari
Robertson
F3539
211
7/678
47/3500
1:09:34
1:09:37
6:58
10481
Eric
Johnson
M4549
212
22/251
165/2128
1:09:35
1:09:39
6:58
10352
Matt
Anderson
M2229
213
41/394
166/2128
1:09:34
1:09:43
6:58
10440
Kathleen
Miller
F4549
214
3/290
48/3500
1:09:46
1:09:46
6:59
10849
Steve
Blunt
M2229
215
42/394
167/2128
1:09:32
1:09:50
6:58
10246
Bryan
Hill
M3034
216
31/341
168/2128
1:09:46
1:09:52
6:59
10085
Julie
Virkus
F5054
217
2/149
49/3500
1:09:50
1:09:53
6:59
11291
Erin
Hollatz
F2229
218
18/1005
50/3500
1:09:37
1:09:54
6:58
10580
Ernest
Grumbles
M3539
219
33/422
169/2128
1:09:16
1:09:56
6:56
10398
Paul
Davis
M4044
220
21/330
170/2128
1:09:51
1:09:56
7:00
10499
Kurt
Waananen
M4549
221
23/251
171/2128
1:09:49
1:09:58
6:59
10309
Marty
Humphrey
M4044
222
22/330
172/2128
1:09:59
1:10:01
7:00
11574
Jordan
Suching
F3034
223
10/686
51/3500
1:09:42
1:10:04
6:59
10283
David
Pomfret
M4044
224
23/330
173/2128
1:09:49
1:10:08
6:59
10628
Timothy
Christiansen
M3539
225
34/422
174/2128
1:09:31
1:10:13
6:58
10285
Lisa
Rensenbrink
F3034
226
11/686
52/3500
1:10:12
1:10:15
7:02
11603
Matthew
Minas
M3539
227
35/422
175/2128
1:09:27
1:10:16
6:57
10444
Dale
Summers
M6064
228
1/52
176/2128
1:10:08
1:10:18
7:01
10421
Geoffrey
Bartsh
M3034
229
32/341
177/2128
1:09:36
1:10:20
6:58
10265
John
Teske
M3034
230
33/341
178/2128
1:09:50
1:10:20
6:59
10747
Patrick
McEnroe
M3034
231
34/341
179/2128
1:10:15
1:10:23
7:02
10445
Chad
Gruett
M2229
232
43/394
180/2128
1:10:15
1:10:23
7:02
10442
Michael
Callahan
M3539
233
36/422
181/2128
1:10:21
1:10:34
7:03
10340
Rob
Arnoldy
M4044
234
24/330
182/2128
1:10:30
1:10:35
7:03
10313
Scott
Grayson
M4044
235
25/330
183/2128
1:10:19
1:10:36
7:02
10372
Tracky
Nevells
M3539
236
37/422
184/2128
1:10:33
1:10:37
7:04
10198
Michael
Peterka
M0121
237
6/37
185/2128
1:10:11
1:10:39
7:02
10076
Kristi
Larson
F4549
238
4/290
53/3500
1:10:37
1:10:40
7:04
10172
Bill
Hidding
M5559
239
4/101
186/2128
1:10:22
1:10:42
7:03
10010
Shonda
Bretheim
F2229
240
19/1005
54/3500
1:10:42
1:10:45
7:05
11608
Jeff
Rosga
M3539
241
38/422
187/2128
1:09:55
1:10:45
7:00
10230
Patrick
Mullen
M4549
242
24/251
188/2128
1:10:40
1:10:47
7:04
10693
Arianne
Braithwaite
F0121
243
1/100
55/3500
1:10:34
1:10:48
7:04
10354
Paula
Augustin
F2229
244
20/1005
56/3500
1:10:27
1:10:50
7:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10582
Philip
Johnson
M2229
245
44/394
189/2128
1:09:57
1:10:52
7:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after