An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?race_id=72070

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

2020 Audubon Cross Country Invitational

Boys High School Results - Results

                     Audubon Cross Country Invitational
                 Audubon Golf and Country Club, Audubon, IA
                           September 24, 2020 - 5K
 
                            BOYS HIGH SCHOOL RACE
 
 Place Name                    Year Team                       Time    Pace     
 ===== ======================= ==== ========================== ======= ===== 
     1 Toby Bower                12 Nodaway Valley             17:43.4  5:43 
     2 Quentin Dreyer            12 Ikm-Manning                17:46.4  5:44 
     3 Gable Porter              10 Underwood                  18:15.9  5:53 
     4 Doug Berg                 10 Nodaway Valley             18:19.4  5:54 
     5 Cody Gilpin               11 Missouri Valley            18:31.6  5:58 
     6 Ben Breheny               12 Nodaway Valley             18:45.8  6:03 
     7 Bryce Patten              11 Underwood                  18:54.8  6:06 
     8 Brek Boruff               11 Missouri Valley            19:04.3  6:09 
     9 Connor Keller             12 Ikm-Manning                19:05.3  6:09 
    10 Patrick Heffernan         10 Boyer Valley               19:07.8  6:10 
    11 Lane Sams                  9 Ikm-Manning                19:09.3  6:10 
    12 Will Gutzmer              11 Missouri Valley            19:12.1  6:11 
    13 Clay Roberts              12 Boyer Valley               19:35.3  6:19 
    14 Ben Schroder              12 Riverside Community School 19:43.1  6:21 
    15 Kaden Ogle                 9 Underwood                  19:50.0  6:24 
    16 Caden Keller              10 Ikm-Manning                19:57.3  6:26 
    17 Clayton Spies             11 Riverside Community School 20:02.7  6:28 
    18 Jacob Hoden                9 Missouri Valley            20:03.4  6:28 
    19 Jackson Hustak            11 Missouri Valley            20:08.8  6:30 
    20 Blake Thompson            12 Orient-Macksburg           20:09.4  6:30 
    21 Eric Duhachek             10 Riverside Community School 20:20.0  6:33 
    22 Jackson Deist             11 Audubon                    20:20.5  6:33 
    23 Jevin Christensen         11 Nodaway Valley             20:29.4  6:36 
    24 Malachi Broers             9 Nodaway Valley             20:33.2  6:37 
    25 Westin Allen              11 Underwood                  20:41.8  6:40 
    26 Mason McCready             9 Riverside Community School 20:46.4  6:42 
    27 Tanner Spoelstra          12 Ikm-Manning                20:51.8  6:43 
    28 Blake Allen                9 Underwood                  21:03.8  6:47 
    29 Brant Spies               10 Riverside Community School 21:25.6  6:54 
    30 Gavin Shoemaker           11 Nodaway Valley             21:35.0  6:57 
    31 Jayden Phipps              9 Ikm-Manning                21:38.3  6:58 
    32 Raymond Patomson          10 Underwood                  21:41.7  6:59 
    33 Jaxon Christensen         11 Nodaway Valley             21:46.9  7:01 
    34 Nathan Johnson            10 Ikm-Manning                22:32.2  7:16 
    35 Tyson Ross                10 Orient-Macksburg           22:56.9  7:24 
    36 Jared Stark               12 Underwood                  23:00.0  7:25 
    37 Jack Jensen                9 Underwood                  23:01.0  7:25 
    38 Hunter Hoden              12 Missouri Valley            23:03.5  7:26 
    39 Rex Wooten                12 Clarinda Academy           23:05.4  7:26 
    40 Ben Nichols               10 Boyer Valley               23:15.8  7:30 
    41 Jack Heistand             10 Boyer Valley               23:16.9  7:30 
    42 Ely Deist                  9 Audubon                    23:27.5  7:34 
    43 Ben Piearson              10 Nodaway Valley             23:28.9  7:34 
    44 Luke Williams             11 Missouri Valley            23:29.3  7:34 
    45 Dalton Smith               9 Riverside Community School 23:31.2  7:35 
    46 Medalid Yoc-Fuentes       10 Boyer Valley               24:07.8  7:46 
    47 Joel McLaws               10 Ikm-Manning                24:27.0  7:53 
    48 Izzy Pierce                9 Orient-Macksburg           24:53.6  8:01 
    49 Conner Stevens            12 Riverside Community School 25:19.8  8:10 
    50 Chase Walker              11 Orient-Macksburg           25:38.6  8:16 
    51 Will Tiarks                9 Underwood                  25:46.1  8:18 
    52 Caleb Stevens             10 Riverside Community School 25:49.4  8:19 
    53 Kevin Ramirez             10 Clarinda Academy           26:23.9  8:30 
    54 Jackson Harrison           9 Missouri Valley            26:29.3  8:32 
    55 Derek Bald                11 Audubon                    27:08.0  8:44 
    56 Josh Medina               12 Clarinda Academy           27:42.2  8:56 
    57 Alex Weis                 11 Riverside Community School 28:23.3  9:09 
    58 Clayton Luett             11 Underwood                  29:44.9  9:35 
    59 Zander Richards            9 Ikm-Manning                30:17.9  9:46 
    60 Xzander McVey             11 Orient-Macksburg           30:34.6  9:51 
    61 Brody Blom                11 Ikm-Manning                31:34.0 10:10 
 
 Results provided by Precision Race Results